БИОГРАФИИ

БИОГРАФИИ » ФУТБОЛ В СССР.

ФУТБОЛ В СССР.

Результаты 31 - 60 из 924

 
Итоговая таблица
 м                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 ЦДКА Москва             xxx 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 8:1 7:0 1:1 2:2 7:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 24 17  6  1 61-16 40
 2 Динамо Москва           0:1 xxx 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 4:1 5:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 24 19  2  3 57-15 40
 3 Динамо Тбилиси          2:2 0:4 xxx 2:2 4:1 5:2 4:0 2:1 1:1 5:1 2:1 6:0 1:0 24 14  5  5 57-30 33
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 Динамо Киев             0:0 0:4 0:4 xxx 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 24  9  9  6 27-31 27
 5 Торпедо Москва          0:1 1:3 3:0 4:0 xxx 1:2 0:2 6:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:3 24  9  6  9 36-29 24
 6 Зенит Ленинград         1:3 1:3 0:2 4:3 1:2 xxx 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 24 10  2 12 35-49 22
 7 Крылья Советов Куйбышев 1:2 1:1 2:5 2:2 0:2 1:2 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:2 24  8  6 10 32-45 22
 8 Спартак Москва          0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:2 0:1 8:1 6:0 24  6  9  9 34-26 21
 9 Трактор Сталинград      0:5 0:2 3:3 0:2 0:1 2:1 3:3 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:1 3:1 +:– 24  7  7 10 34-39 21
10 Динамо Ленинград        2:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:4 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:4 xxx 0:0 3:1 2:1 24  7  5 12 32-48 19
11 Крылья Советов Москва   0:5 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:4 xxx 0:1 0:2 24  6  6 12 22-37 18
12 Динамо Минск            0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:3 0:5 2:0 1:3 1:0 xxx 1:0 24  5  4 15 17-46 14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 ВВС Москва              0:2 1:5 1:5 2:3 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 1:6 0:3 0:1 0:0 xxx 24  3  5 16 21-54 11
                                                                                                     
 Чемпион страны определился в последнем матче Трактор (Сталинград) — ЦДКА.     
В случае равенства очков чемпионом становилась команда с лучшим соотношением 
забитых и пропущенных мячей. Для победы в чемпионате ЦДКА было необходимо    
выиграть со счетом либо 5:0, либо 9:1, либо 13:2 и т.п. В итоге, после победы
ЦДКА со счётом 5:0 разность соотношений составила 0,0125: 3,8125 — 3,8.      
                                                                                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

03 10 2012
 1. ЦСКА (Москва)
гл. тренер Садырин Павел Федорович 18.09.1942                         
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Гутеев Александр Сергеевич          18.06.1967 6    -    -  -  - 
в    Еремин Михаил Васильевич            17.06.1968 15   -    -  -  - 
в    Харин Дмитрий Викторович            16.08.1968 11   -    -  -  - 
з    Галямин Дмитрий Александрович       08.01.1963 21   2    2  -  - 
з    Малюков Олег Геннадьевич            30.10.1965 19   -    -  -  - 
з    Синев Михаил Юрьевич                21.06.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Фокин Сергей Александрович          26.07.1961 25   1    1  -  - 
з    Янушевский Виктор Францевич         23.01.1960 8    -    -  -  - 
н    Дмитриев Сергей Игоревич            19.03.1964 16   4    -  -  1 
н    Карсаков Дмитрий Борисович          29.12.1971 1    -    -  -  - 
н    Масалитин Валерий Николаевич        27.09.1966 18   7    1  -  - 
н    Сергеев Олег Вячеславович           29.03.1968 30   9    -  -  - 
н    Файзулин Ильшат Галимзянович        05.03.1973 3    -    -  -  - 
п    Брошин Валерий Викторович           19.10.1962 30   4    1  -  - 
п    Быстров Дмитрий Вячеславович        30.07.1967 21   -    3  -  - 
п    Гришин Александр Сергеевич          18.11.1971 5    -    -  -  - 
п    Иванов Василий Владимирович         21.03.1970 15   -    1  -  - 
п    Колесников Михаил Викторович        08.09.1966 28   2    -  -  - 
п    Колотовкин Сергей Викторович        28.09.1965 25   1    3  -  1 
п    Корнеев Игорь Владимирович          04.09.1967 29   10   1  -  1 
п    Кузнецов Дмитрий Викторович         28.08.1965 29   12   1  -  3 
п    Матвеев Лев Николаевич              12.02.1971 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Минько Валерий Викентьевич          08.08.1971 8    -    -  -  - 
п    Татарчук Владимир Иосифович         25.04.1966 24   5    3  1  - 
 2. Спартак (Москва)
гл. тренер Романцев Олег Иванович 04.01.1954                          
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Черчесов Станислав Саламович        02.09.1963 30   -    -  -  - 
з    Ананко Дмитрий Васильевич           29.09.1973 7    -    -  -  - 
з    Базулев Сергей Васильевич           10.10.1957 4    -    1  -  - 
з    Бушманов Евгений Александрович      02.11.1971 8    1    -  -  - 
з    Градиленко Дмитрий Витальевич       12.08.1969 6    -    1  -  - 
з    Кульков Василий Сергеевич           11.06.1966 22   1    1  -  - 
з    Мох Андрей Владимирович             20.10.1965 26   1    2  -  - 
з    Поздняков Борис Александрович       31.05.1962 10   -    -  -  - 
з    Попов Дмитрий Леонидович            27.02.1967 30   5    1  -  - 
з    Хлестов Дмитрий Алексеевич          21.01.1971 14   -    1  -  - 
н    Козлов Игорь Валентинович           07.08.1970 2    -    -  -  - 
н    Радченко Дмитрий Леонидович         02.12.1970 29   13   1  -  1 
н    Чудин Сергей Сергеевич              31.07.1973 1    -    -  -  - 
н    Шалимов Игорь Михайлович            02.02.1969 22   5    1  -  - 
н    Шмаров Валерий Валентинович         23.02.1965 19   6    -  -  - 
п    Иванов Андрей Евгеньевич            06.04.1967 23   -    2  -  - 
п    Иванов Олег Викторович              29.07.1967 14   -    2  -  - 
п    Имреков Олег Евгеньевич             10.07.1962 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Каратаев Александр Евгеньевич       22.11.1973 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Карпин Валерий Георгиевич           02.02.1969 28   3    -  -  1 
п    Мостовой Александр Владимирович     22.08.1968 27   13   2  -  1 
п    Перепаденко Геннадий Александрович  16.06.1964 28   5    -  -  - 
п    Перепаденко Сергей Александрович    26.05.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Попович Валерий Александрович       18.05.1970 6    -    -  -  - 
п    Черенков Федор Федорович            25.07.1959 22   3    -  -  - 
 3. Торпедо (Москва)
гл. тренер Иванов Валентин Козьмич       19.11.1934 10.03.-31.08.1991
гл. тренер Скоморохов Евгений Васильевич 11.07.1945 01.09.-02.11.1991
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Подшивалов Александр Викторович     06.09.1964 14   -    -  -  - 
в    Сарычев Валерий Константинович      12.06.1960 17   -    -  -  - 
з    Арефьев Алексей Леонидович          09.03.1971 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Афанасьев Андрей Игоревич           15.05.1964 27   1    1  -  - 
з    Калаичев Андрей Сергеевич           26.10.1963 23   2    2  -  - 
з    Роговской Вадим Николаевич          06.02.1962 14   -    1  -  1 
з    Соловьев Михаил Николаевич          23.12.1968 17   -    -  -  - 
з    Чельцов Максим Михайлович           04.09.1970 5    -    -  -  - 
з    Шустиков Сергей Викторович          30.09.1970 28   1    3  -  - 
н    Гицелов Александр                   24.11.1963 3    -    -  -  - 
н    Гришин Геннадий Алексеевич          25.11.1964 29   7    1  -  - 
н    Кузьмичев Александр Владимирович    23.04.1971 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Матвеев Юрий Александрович          08.08.1967 12   1    2  -  - 
н    Савичев Николай Николаевич          13.02.1965 21   3    2  -  - 
н    Талалаев Андрей Викторович          05.10.1972 5    -    -  -  - 
н    Тишков Юрий Иванович                12.03.1971 24   8    -  -  - 
п    Агашков Сергей Николаевич           06.11.1962 26   3    2  -  1 
п    Борисов Сергей Анатольевич          10.10.1972 7    -    -  -  - 
п    Еремин Владимир Юрьевич             18.12.1965 15   1    1  -  - 
п    Жуков Сергей Николаевич             08.05.1967 9    -    -  -  - 
п    Полукаров Александр Васильевич      27.11.1959 19   1    1  -  - 
п    Ульянов Дмитрий Николаевич          28.11.1970 16   1    2  -  - 
п    Чугайнов Игорь Валерьевич           06.04.1970 28   2    2  -  - 
п    Ширинбеков Олег Хакимбекович        11.09.1963 8    1    1  -  - 
п    Юшков Алексей Анатольевич           01.02.1967 24   5    1  -  - 
 4. Черноморец (Одесса)
гл. тренер Прокопенко Виктор Евгеньевич 24.10.1944                    
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Гришко Виктор Васильевич            02.11.1965 30   -    -  -  - 
в    Суслов Олег Анатольевич             02.01.1969 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Демьяненко Дмитрий Владимирович     11.06.1969 14   -    2  -  - 
з    Кулиш Юрий Петрович                 22.08.1963 14   1    -  -  - 
з    Сак Юрий Николаевич                 03.01.1967 26   7    1  -  - 
з    Спицын Александр Сергеевич          22.01.1963 27   2    -  -  - 
з    Телесненко Андрей Васильевич        12.04.1966 29   2    1  -  2 
з    Третьяк Сергей Владимирович         07.09.1963 27   1    2  -  - 
н    Гецко Иван Михайлович               06.04.1968 26   5    2  -  - 
н    Гусев Сергей Евгеньевич             01.07.1967 3    -    -  -  - 
н    Зинич Владимир Николаевич           27.09.1968 13   1    -  -  - 
н    Мочуляк Олег Леонидович             27.09.1974 3    -    -  -  - 
н    Никифоров Юрий Валерьевич           16.09.1970 30   2    1  -  - 
н    Пиндеев Александр Валерьевич        13.03.1970 4    -    1  -  - 
н    Щербаков Александр Иванович         18.01.1960 26   3    -  -  - 
п    Кошелюк Олег Борисович              07.09.1969 29   6    -  -  - 
п    Савельев Игорь Владимирович         18.09.1962 28   3    2  -  - 
п    Цымбаларь Илья Владимирович         17.06.1969 30   4    2  -  - 
п    Шелепницкий Юрий Григорьевич        31.07.1965 24   2    -  -  - 
 5. Динамо (Киев)
гл. тренер Пузач Анатолий Кириллович 05.06.1941                       
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Жидков Александр Витальевич         16.03.1965 3    -    -  -  - 
в    Кутепов Игорь Николаевич            17.12.1965 27   -    -  -  - 
в    Мартинкенас Вальдемарас             03.10.1965 2    -    -  -  - 
з    Деркач Борис Юрьевич                14.01.1964 20   3    5  1  - 
з    Заец Сергей Анатольевич             18.08.1969 25   3    7  -  - 
з    Лужный Олег Романович               05.08.1968 28   -    4  -  - 
з    Цвейба Ахрик Сократович             10.09.1966 24   1    1  -  - 
з    Шматоваленко Сергей Сергеевич       29.01.1967 24   2    1  -  - 
н    Грицына Юрий Васильевич             15.06.1971 10   1    -  -  - 
н    Саленко Олег Анатольевич            25.10.1969 28   14   2  -  1 
н    Юран Сергей Николаевич              11.06.1969 18   6    5  -  - 
п    Алексаненков Андрей Николаевич      27.03.1969 13   -    -  -  - 
п    Анненков Андрей Михайлович          21.01.1969 12   -    -  -  - 
п    Беца Степан Степанович              29.06.1970 29   1    -  -  - 
п    Ковалец Сергей Иванович             05.09.1968 23   5    1  -  - 
п    Матвеев Олег Юрьевич                18.08.1970 13   -    -  -  - 
п    Мороз Виктор Васильевич             10.01.1968 22   -    2  -  - 
п    Мороз Юрий Леонтьевич               08.09.1970 27   1    1  -  - 
п    Шаран Владимир Богданович           18.09.1971 11   2    -  -  - 
п    Юрченко Николай Николаевич          31.03.1966 16   1    -  -  - 
п    Яковенко Павел Александрович        19.12.1964 3    -    1  -  - 
 6. Динамо (Москва)
гл. тренер Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954                      
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Сметанин Андрей Русланович          21.06.1969 10   -    -  -  - 
в    Уваров Александр Викторович         13.01.1960 21   -    2  -  - 
з    Долгов Евгений Петрович             20.06.1969 14   -    5  -  - 
з    Лосев Виктор Васильевич             25.01.1959 29   -    -  -  - 
з    Новгородов Андрей Анатольевич       18.05.1969 2    -    -  -  - 
з    Смертин Евгений Геннадьевич         17.01.1969 26   -    1  -  - 
з    Царев Вячеслав Вячеславович         04.05.1972 21   -    1  -  - 
з    Чернышов Андрей Алексеевич          07.01.1968 26   -    4  -  - 
з    Шкурин Андрей Николаевич            03.03.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
н    Батынков Дмитрий Викторович         07.05.1970 1    -    -  -  - 
н    Бут Виталий Владимирович            16.11.1972 5    1    -  -  - 
н    Деркач Сергей Петрович              14.11.1966 14   -    -  -  - 
н    Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович        01.01.1970 25   3    6  -  - 
н    Колыванов Игорь Владимирович        06.03.1968 27   18   1  -  3 
н    Леоненко Виктор Евгеньевич          05.10.1969 16   9    -  -  - 
н    Симутенков Игорь Витальевич         04.03.1973 18   3    1  -  1 
н    Снигирев Алексей Анатольевич        19.01.1968 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Бондарь Александр Аркадьевич        21.11.1967 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Долбоносов Владимир Владимирович    01.04.1970 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Дроздов Юрий Алексеевич             16.01.1972 6    -    1  -  - 
п    Кобелев Андрей Николаевич           22.10.1968 23   9    2  1  3 
п    Панкратьев Игорь Панкратьевич       08.09.1964 2    -    -  -  - 
п    Середа Алексей Леонидович           12.02.1966 25   -    2  -  1 
п    Скляров Игорь Евгеньевич            31.08.1966 14   -    1  -  - 
п    Тетрадзе Омари Михайлович           13.10.1969 21   -    1  -  - 
п    Тимошенко Андрей Иванович           15.08.1969 4    -    -  -  - 
 7. Арарат (Ереван)
гл. тренер Саркисян Арменак Владимирович 01.01.1953                   
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Абрамян Арутюн Лаврентиевич         04.12.1969 25   -    -  -  - 
в    Петросян Арменак Лаврентиевич       13.11.1973 7    -    -  -  - 
з    Галустян Погос Артушович            10.01.1961 15   1    1  -  - 
з    Крбашян Ерванд Месропович           01.10.1971 11   -    -  -  - 
з    Оганесян Саркис Арамаисович         17.08.1968 29   4    -  -  - 
з    Саркисян Альберт Владимирович       14.08.1963 24   6    4  -  1 
з    Степанян Левон                      22.03.1971 5    -    -  -  - 
з    Сукиасян Ерванд Гарсеванович        20.01.1967 30   3    -  -  - 
з    Тоноян Арамаис Степанович           26.10.1969 2    -    -  -  - 
з    Хачатрян Ашот Суренович             13.12.1959 22   1    1  -  - 
н    Агасян Виталий Европович            29.12.1962 13   -    -  -  - 
н    Акопян Армен                        05.08.1970 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Гспеян Тигран Владимирович          12.10.1969 16   -    -  -  - 
н    Маркосян Карен Айвазович            23.10.1968 26   8    2  -  - 
н    Мхитарян Гамлет Владимирович        24.11.1973 4    -    -  -  - 
н    Шахгельдян Армен Андраникович       28.08.1973 6    -    1  -  - 
н    Ягмурян Ваге Владимирович           02.07.1971 7    1    -  -  - 
п    Аветисян Вараздат Рафикович         11.10.1972 14   1    -  -  - 
п    Адамян Арташес Армоевич             12.11.1970 12   1    -  -  - 
п    Акопян Сергей                       22.03.1964 6    -    -  -  - 
п    Бабаларян Армен                     15.08.1971 10   -    -  -  - 
п    Енгибарян Гурген Вазгенович         10.03.1964 17   -    1  -  - 
п    Епископосян Арамаис Суренович       27.09.1968 7    -    -  -  - 
п    Меликян Бабкен Людвигович           03.04.1960 26   3    2  -  - 
п    Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович           05.04.1971 17   -    1  -  - 
п    Хачатрян Вартан Багерамович         29.10.1968 28   -    -  -  - 
п    Чахалян Сурен Рафикович             24.08.1972 3    -    -  -  - 
 8. Динамо (Минск)
гл. тренер Вергеенко Михаил Никифорович 12.01.1950 01.06.-02.11.1991
гл. тренер Малофеев Эдуард Васильевич   02.06.1942 10.03.-31.05.1991
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Курбыко Юрий Алексеевич             26.02.1956 25   -    -  -  - 
в    Сацункевич Андрей Анатольевич       18.03.1966 5    -    1  -  - 
з    Демидов Владимир Александрович      19.01.1964 7    -    -  -  - 
з    Климович Дмитрий Федорович          30.04.1972 10   -    1  -  - 
з    Лесун Геннадий Николаевич           05.09.1966 29   -    1  -  - 
з    Лухвич Александр Анатольевич        21.02.1970 21   1    1  -  - 
з    Силкин Сергей Николаевич            02.03.1961 6    -    -  -  - 
з    Тайков Александр Викторович         23.06.1970 8    -    -  -  - 
н    Величко Валерий Сигизмундович       12.09.1966 30   9    -  -  1 
н    Герасимец Сергей Григорьевич        13.10.1965 23   1    2  -  1 
н    Журавель Владимир Иванович          09.06.1971 27   1    1  -  - 
н    Жута Андрюс                         05.01.1969 30   4    1  -  - 
н    Качуро Петр Петрович                02.08.1972 2    -    -  -  - 
н    Кашенцев Евгений Николаевич         03.12.1971 17   -    -  -  - 
н    Мархель Михаил Михайлович           14.07.1966 22   4    2  -  - 
н    Сокол Виктор Петрович               06.12.1954 25   4    1  -  1 
п    Антонович Юрий Валерьянович         02.06.1967 27   1    1  -  - 
п    Белькевич Валентин Николаевич       27.01.1973 2    -    -  -  - 
п    Зыгмантович Андрей Викентьевич      02.12.1962 2    -    -  -  - 
п    Орловский Родислав Владимирович     09.03.1970 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Родненок Павел Петрович             30.07.1964 25   -    1  -  - 
п    Сикорский Федор Федорович           29.12.1970 4    -    1  -  - 
п    Чернявский Олег Дмитриевич          25.08.1969 5    -    -  -  - 
п    Яхимович Эрик Николаевич            06.09.1968 29   2    2  -  - 
 9. Днепр (Днепропетровск)
гл. тренер Кучеревский Евгений Мефодьевич 06.08.1941                  
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Городов Валерий Васильевич          14.02.1961 30   -    -  -  - 
в    Краковский Сергей Викторович        11.08.1960 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Беженар Сергей Николаевич           09.08.1970 28   3    1  -  - 
з    Бенько Олег Иванович                21.10.1969 9    -    3  -  - 
з    Горилый Владимир Иванович           11.10.1965 18   -    1  -  - 
з    Дирявка Сергей Георгиевич           18.04.1971 7    -    -  -  - 
з    Козарь Геннадий Васильевич          25.09.1971 5    -    -  -  - 
з    Яровенко Евгений Викторович         17.08.1962 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Коновалов Сергей Борисович          01.03.1972 10   -    -  -  - 
н    Кудрицкий Николай Иванович          06.10.1962 28   5    -  -  - 
н    Лебедь Владимир Анатольевич         17.08.1973 17   6    -  -  - 
н    Паляница Александр Витальевич       29.02.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
н    Петров Юрий Анатольевич             18.07.1974 14   1    -  -  - 
н    Похлебаев Евгений Васильевич        25.11.1971 5    -    -  -  - 
н    Сидельников Андрей Анатольевич      27.09.1967 29   3    2  1  - 
н    Сон Эдуард Васильевич               13.02.1964 17   3    -  -  - 
н    Шахов Евгений Сергеевич             06.08.1962 14   2    2  -  1 
н    Юдин Андрей Викторович              28.06.1967 27   2    3  1  - 
п    Багмут Владимир Николаевич          21.02.1962 23   1    -  -  - 
п    Бондарчук Василий Васильевич        12.01.1965 2    -    -  -  - 
п    Захаров Александр Викторович        11.08.1969 19   -    -  -  - 
п    Мамчур Сергей Николаевич            03.02.1972 16   -    1  -  - 
п    Михайленко Дмитрий Станиславович    13.08.1973 9    1    1  -  - 
п    Москвин Валентин Артурович          08.01.1968 14   2    -  -  - 
п    Оголюк Александр Сергеевич          01.01.1973 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Омельчук Александр Макарович        22.09.1970 6    -    -  -  - 
п    Полунин Андрей Викторович           05.03.1971 2    -    -  -  - 
п    Сасько Алексей Викторович           17.10.1970 22   -    -  -  - 
п    Тищенко Вадим Николаевич            24.03.1963 23   2    1  -  - 
10. Памир (Душанбе)
гл. тренер Назаров Шариф Назарович 23.02.1946                         
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Енгуразов Ахмед Адипович            10.08.1965 2    -    -  -  - 
в    Мананников Андрей Иванович          05.08.1965 28   -    -  -  - 
з    Авганов Алишер                      30.10.1970 4    -    -  -  - 
з    Воловоденко Анатолий                21.07.1963 27   -    1  -  - 
з    Мамаджанов Шухрат Ахмаджанович      16.03.1970 14   -    -  -  - 
з    Назаров Ораз Шарифович              03.02.1970 7    -    -  -  - 
з    Рафиков Алимжон Кяшафович           30.04.1962 28   -    4  -  - 
з    Рахимов Рашид Маматкулович          18.03.1963 25   4    4  -  2 
з    Фузайлов Хаким Каюмович             18.08.1964 22   -    1  -  - 
н    Абдураимов Азамат Берадорович       27.04.1966 25   4    1  -  - 
н    Аваков Арсен Георгиевич             06.07.1971 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Забиров Рустам Заирович             23.10.1966 5    -    -  -  - 
н    Манасян Вазген Игнатович            13.03.1958 5    1    -  -  - 
н    Мухадов Чарыяр Абдурах.             29.11.1969 29   4    -  -  - 
н    Мухамадиев Мухсин Муслинович        21.10.1966 27   7    2  1  1 
п    Алидодов Умед Бахшидодович          16.11.1970 2    -    -  -  - 
п    Асадуллаев Анвер                    23.03.1970 4    1    -  -  - 
п    Ашурмамадов Алиер Девлохович        20.08.1970 14   1    -  -  - 
п    Базаров Равшан                      10.05.1968 18   -    4  -  - 
п    Батуренко Юрий Михайлович           29.12.1964 27   2    2  -  - 
п    Мандреко Сергей Владимирович        01.08.1971 24   2    -  -  - 
п    Постнов Василий Александрович       24.03.1962 30   1    -  -  - 
п    Тахохов Георгий Борисович           26.09.1970 3    -    -  -  - 
11. Спартак (Владикавказ)
гл. тренер Худиев Николай Урузмакович 15.05.1949                      
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Хапов Заур Зелимбиевич              21.10.1964 30   -    -  -  - 
з    Алчагиров Али Магомедович           29.06.1966 28   1    3  -  - 
з    Газданов Сергей Иналович            21.05.1969 15   2    1  -  - 
з    Джиоев Инал Григорьевич             05.11.1969 23   1    -  1  - 
з    Зангиев Аслан Юрьевич               14.12.1970 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Нейштетер Петр                      16.02.1966 23   -    4  -  - 
з    Новиков Александр Васильевич        14.06.1955 29   -    3  -  - 
з    Тимофеев Сергей Анатольевич         05.03.1965 18   1    4  1  - 
н    Бестаев Анри Абриевич               22.04.1964 10   1    1  -  - 
н    Васильев Виктор Сергеевич           23.07.1959 21   1    2  -  - 
н    Иванов Григорий Владимирович        28.11.1971 8    -    -  -  - 
н    Муравьев Михаил Геннадьевич         06.10.1965 5    -    -  -  - 
н    Пилипчук Роман Михайлович           27.04.1967 15   2    -  -  - 
н    Цховребов Станислав Сосланович      27.02.1969 14   1    -  -  - 
п    Дзоблаев Марат Азиханович           01.09.1966 24   1    -  -  - 
п    Исаев Шамиль Карамагомедович        19.03.1964 22   1    1  -  - 
п    Качмазов Игорь Александрович        28.02.1962 3    -    -  -  - 
п    Качмазов Игорь Борисович            30.08.1968 22   1    -  -  - 
п    Нейман Сергей Владимирович          23.09.1968 10   -    -  -  - 
п    Пагаев Артур Сардионович            28.12.1971 14   -    2  -  - 
п    Спандерашвили Бадри Гивиевич        01.11.1969 5    -    -  -  - 
п    Сулейманов Назим Гаджибаба-огл      17.02.1965 28   13   1  -  - 
п    Тедеев Бахва Отарович               18.09.1969 28   6    1  -  1 
12. Шахтер (Донецк)
гл. тренер Яремченко Валерий Иванович 15.08.1947                      
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Васютык Владимир Богданович         11.08.1970 1    -    -  -  - 
в    Ковтун Андрей Александрович         28.02.1968 29   -    -  -  - 
в    Шутков Дмитрий Анатольевич          03.04.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Драгунов Евгений Иванович           13.02.1964 27   1    3  -  - 
з    Евсеев Василий Аркадьевич           30.08.1962 29   1    2  -  - 
з    Мазур Василий Николаевич            23.05.1970 18   -    -  -  - 
з    Мартюк Александр Леонидович         24.07.1972 2    -    -  -  - 
н    Ателькин Сергей Валерьевич          08.01.1972 15   -    -  -  - 
н    Кобозев Алексей Владимирович        13.04.1967 29   7    -  -  - 
н    Петров Игорь Григорьевич            30.01.1964 23   5    -  -  - 
н    Погодин Сергей Анатольевич          29.04.1968 29   2    2  -  - 
н    Ребров Сергей Станиславович         03.06.1974 7    2    1  -  - 
н    Столовицкий Игорь Михайлович        29.08.1969 14   2    -  -  - 
н    Щербаков Сергей Геннадьевич         15.08.1971 20   7    4  1  1 
п    Барабаш Александр Иванович          18.01.1971 4    -    -  -  - 
п    Канчельскис Андрей Анастасович      23.01.1969 5    1    -  -  - 
п    Корниец Игорь Васильевич            14.07.1967 24   -    2  1  - 
п    Леонов Игорь Иванович               14.09.1967 24   4    -  -  - 
п    Онопко Виктор Савельевич            14.10.1969 24   1    3  -  - 
п    Онопко Сергей Савельевич            28.10.1973 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Стельмах Михаил Андреевич           29.04.1966 28   -    1  1  - 
п    Ященко Сергей Владимирович          26.06.1959 30   -    1  -  - 
13. Металлург (Запорожье)
гл. тренер Надеин Игорь Александрович 03.03.1948                      
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Моисеев Игорь Александрович         16.05.1964 8    -    -  -  - 
в    Сивуха Юрий Петрович                13.01.1958 22   -    2  -  - 
з    Башкиров Сергей Геннадьевич         11.03.1959 8    -    2  -  - 
з    Бондаренко Александр Николаевич     29.06.1966 7    -    -  -  - 
з    Вернидуб Юрий Николаевич            22.01.1966 27   4    4  -  - 
з    Гуйганов Александр Михайлович       20.08.1962 16   -    3  1  - 
з    Дудник Юрий Владимирович            26.09.1968 28   3    2  -  - 
з    Кузнецов Сергей Васильевич          01.01.1963 9    1    1  -  - 
з    Маркин Юрий Владимирович            19.01.1971 10   -    1  -  - 
з    Пучков Сергей Валентинович          17.04.1962 29   4    1  -  - 
з    Сорокалет Александр Иванович        16.04.1957 5    -    -  -  - 
з    Ярмолич Сергей Федорович            27.11.1963 16   -    1  1  - 
н    Головань Олег Михайлович            21.09.1971 9    1    -  -  - 
н    Гусейнов Тимерлан Рустамович        24.01.1968 14   -    -  -  - 
н    Заец Александр Леонидович           23.03.1962 27   5    1  -  - 
н    Сторчак Василий Валерьевич          21.06.1965 20   1    1  -  - 
н    Таран Олег Анатольевич              17.04.1961 12   -    -  -  - 
н    Шкапенко Павел Леонидович           16.12.1972 6    -    -  -  - 
п    Богатырев Александр Леонидович      06.03.1963 16   1    -  -  - 
п    Волгин Сергей Васильевич            05.05.1960 28   4    -  -  2 
п    Лучкевич Игорь Валерьевич           19.02.1973 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Наконечный Игорь Анатольевич        23.02.1960 30   2    1  -  - 
п    Скрипник Виктор Анатольевич         19.11.1969 25   -    1  -  - 
п    Ткачук Валерий Андреевич            18.09.1963 3    -    -  -  - 
14. Пахтакор (Ташкент)
гл. тренер Иноятов Ахрол Иноятович 01.11.1945 01.07.-31.10.1991      
гл. тренер Новиков Федор Сергеевич 04.04.1927 10.03.-30.06.1991      
гл. тренер Тарханов Александр Федорович 06.09.1954 01.11.-02.11.1991 
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Бураков Сергей Викторович           14.04.1963 5    -    -  -  - 
в    Перескоков Юрий Валентинович        15.05.1963 26   -    -  -  - 
з    Алиев Мурад                         01.01.1970 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Балтушникас Виргиниюс Вильгельмович 22.10.1968 3    -    -  -  - 
з    Бондаренко Сергей Юрьевич           15.04.1955 21   -    -  -  - 
з    Денисов Геннадий Анатольевич        20.08.1960 30   -    1  -  - 
з    Магометов Фархад Абдуалиевич        11.01.1962 27   -    4  -  - 
з    Турсунов Саид                       18.01.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Узаков Руслан Яркулович             06.03.1967 20   -    1  -  - 
з    Хасанов Нумон Нурматович            10.02.1971 18   2    -  -  - 
з    Шелест Сергей Павлович              17.08.1965 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Яркин Александр Дмитриевич          12.03.1969 10   -    1  -  - 
н    Бунтов Владимир                     22.08.1966 3    -    -  -  - 
н    Галиев Рифат Муллагалиевич          21.12.1971 13   2    -  -  - 
н    Максудов Шухрат                     14.09.1970 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Маруфалиев Абдукахар                01.05.1971 21   1    1  -  - 
н    Шквырин Игорь Анатольевич           29.04.1963 30   14   -  -  2 
п    Балаян Арсен Александрович          29.04.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Касымов Мирджалол Кушакович         17.09.1970 29   2    1  -  - 
п    Квиткаускас Гинтарас                01.01.1967 15   3    -  -  - 
п    Клочков Вячеслав Юрьевич            11.03.1967 12   -    1  -  - 
п    Новиков Владислав Михайлович        06.09.1971 14   -    2  -  - 
п    Оганесян Хорен Жораевич             17.06.1955 10   -    -  -  - 
п    Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович       27.09.1967 28   10   1  -  - 
п    Синелобов Олег Викторович           05.10.1962 7    2    -  -  - 
п    Шарипов Ильхом                      24.02.1968 28   1    3  -  - 
15. Металлист (Харьков)
гл. тренер Ткаченко Леонид Иванович 01.10.1953                        
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Дудка Валерий Александрович         01.10.1964 22   -    2  -  - 
в    Помазун Александр Васильевич        11.10.1971 7    -    -  -  - 
в    Стороженко Олег Владимирович        13.03.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Касторный Олег Викторович           29.08.1970 20   -    2  -  - 
з    Колоколов Руслан Николаевич         11.03.1966 15   -    2  -  - 
з    Ланцфер Ярослав Иосифович           28.10.1966 14   -    1  -  - 
з    Панчишин Иван Николаевич            15.06.1961 27   -    4  1  - 
з    Пец Роман Васильевич                21.06.1969 25   -    1  -  - 
з    Синицкий Олег Васильевич            29.04.1968 17   1    4  -  - 
з    Яловский Виктор Михайлович          01.08.1965 16   -    1  -  - 
н    Аджоев Гурам Захарович              18.10.1961 24   6    -  -  - 
н    Есипов Александр Геннадьевич        14.09.1965 5    -    -  -  - 
н    Колесник Вадим Леонидович           12.03.1967 9    3    -  -  - 
н    Ниченко Игорь Григорьевич           18.04.1971 8    -    -  -  - 
н    Призетко Александр Сергеевич        31.01.1971 26   8    1  -  1 
н    Скаченко Сергей Викторович          18.11.1972 9    2    -  -  - 
н    Тарасов Юрий Иванович               05.04.1960 4    1    1  -  - 
н    Шинкарев Андрей Викторович          20.04.1970 2    -    -  -  - 
н    Яблонский Виктор Викторович         06.01.1970 17   3    -  -  - 
п    Деревинский Олег Михайлович         17.07.1966 19   1    2  -  - 
п    Иванов Александр Михайлович         23.11.1965 2    1    -  -  - 
п    Кандауров Сергей Викторович         02.12.1972 16   3    2  -  - 
п    Медвидь Вячеслав Иосифович          28.08.1965 26   2    3  -  - 
п    Назаров Евгений Николаевич          23.01.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Ралюченко Сергей Петрович           13.11.1962 21   1    1  -  - 
п    Хомуха Дмитрий Иванович             23.08.1969 20   -    2  -  - 
п    Шулятицкий Юрий Йосифович           11.08.1970 17   -    3  -  - 
16. Локомотив (Москва)
гл. тренер Филатов Валерий Николаевич 18.11.1950                      
амп. ---------------                     ---д.р.--- игры голы жк кк нп
в    Биджиев Хасанби Эдуардович          19.05.1966 12   -    -  -  - 
в    Овчинников Сергей Иванович          11.10.1970 18   -    1  -  - 
з    Арифуллин Алексей Саярович          13.10.1970 22   -    3  -  - 
з    Евсеев Михаил Иванович              11.01.1973 4    -    -  -  - 
з    Мажейкис Ромас Витаутович           28.04.1964 24   -    2  -  - 
з    Милешкин Евгений Юрьевич            03.09.1960 16   1    2  -  - 
з    Нестеров Павел Александрович        08.04.1962 13   -    1  -  - 
з    Осокин Дмитрий Вячеславович         21.04.1974 1    -    -  -  - 
з    Поваляев Игорь Станиславович        16.11.1962 11   -    1  -  - 
з    Подпалый Сергей Иванович            13.09.1963 7    -    1  1  - 
з    Сабитов Равиль Рафаилович           08.03.1968 26   1    2  1  - 
з    Соловцов Андрей Евгеньевич          17.10.1967 10   -    2  1  - 
з    Филимонов Геннадий Валентинович     21.09.1962 3    -    -  -  - 
з    Чугунов Дмитрий Вячеславович        09.06.1968 8    -    -  -  - 
з    Янонис Арвидас Александрович        06.11.1960 16   -    1  -  - 
н    Берлизев Андрей Викторович          02.08.1972 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Кондратьев Георгий Петрович         07.01.1960 22   7    1  -  - 
н    Рыбаков Кирилл Николаевич           11.05.1969 2    -    -  -  - 
н    Смирнов Александр Владимирович      19.05.1968 27   2    1  -  - 
н    Федин Андрей Дмитриевич             28.09.1970 22   -    3  -  - 
н    Фридрикас Робертас                  08.04.1967 16   1    1  -  - 
н    Шамрин Артур Витальевич             06.02.1969 6    -    -  -  - 
н    Шюгжда Гедминас                     10.04.1968 7    2    -  -  - 
п    Аленичев Дмитрий Анатольевич        20.10.1972 16   -    1  -  - 
п    Галлакберов Рашид Рахматулович      12.04.1966 7    -    1  -  - 
п    Горьков Дмитрий Анатольевич         24.10.1964 16   -    2  -  - 
п    Матвиенко Владислав Иванович        27.09.1967 8    -    -  -  - 
п    Пиняскин Виталий Михайлович         24.08.1972 1    -    -  -  - 
п    Плотников Валерий Викторович        12.06.1962 6    -    -  -  - 
п    Рычков Александр Николаевич         29.09.1974 6    -    -  -  - 
п    Саматов Олег Анатольевич            20.06.1965 18   3    2  -  - 
п    Семин Геннадий Владимирович         04.12.1967 11   1    -  -  - 
18 05 2012
Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. ЦСКА Москва             30 17  9  4 57-32 43
 2. "Спартак" Москва        30 17  7  6 57-30 41
 3. "Торпедо" Москва        30 13 10  7 36-20 36
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса     30 10 16  4 39-24 36
 5. "Динамо" Киев           30 13  9  8 43-34 35
 6. "Динамо" Москва         30 12  7 11 43-42 31
 7. "Арарат" Ереван         30 11  7 12 29-36 29
 8. "Динамо" Минск          30  9 11 10 29-31 29
 9. "Днепр" Днепропетровск  30  9 10 11 31-36 28
10. "Памир" Душанбе         30  7 13 10 28-32 27
11. "Спартак" Владикавказ   30  9  8 13 33-41 26
12. "Шахтер" Донецк         30  6 14 10 33-41 26
13. "Металлург" Запорожье   30  9  7 14 27-38 25
14. "Пахтакор" Ташкент      30  9  7 14 37-45 25
15. "Металлист" Харьков     30  8  9 13 32-43 25
16. "Локомотив" Москва      30  5  8 17 18-47 18
                                                
Бомбардиры
  1.  Колыванов Игорь      "Динамо" (Москва)         18  27
  2.  Саленко Олег         "Динамо" (Киев)           14  28
  3.  Шквырин Игорь        "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)      14  30
  4.  Мостовой Александр   "Спартак" (Москва)        13  27
  5.  Сулейманов Назим     "Спартак" (Владикавказ)   13  28
  6.  Радченко Дмитрий     "Спартак" (Москва)        13  29
  7.  Кузнецов Дмитрий     ЦСКА (Москва)             12  29
  8.  Пятницкий Андрей     "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)      10  28
  9.  Корнеев Игорь        ЦСКА (Москва)             10  29
 10.  Леоненко Виктор      "Динамо" (Москва)          9  16
 11.  Кобелев Андрей       "Динамо" (Москва)          9  23
 12.  Величко Валерий      "Динамо" (Минск)           9  30
 13.  Сергеев Олег         ЦСКА (Москва)              9  30
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. ЦСКА Москва            xxx 0:1 3:1 4:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:4 4:0 3:1 4:0 5:1
 2. "Спартак" Москва       2:0 xxx 1:2 1:1 0:2 7:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:1
 3. "Торпедо" Москва       1:2 1:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 5:0
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса    1:1 1:1 2:1 xxx 0:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:3 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
 5. "Динамо" Киев          2:2 2:3 1:3 0:1 xxx 2:1 4:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:3 1:1 2:0
 6. "Динамо" Москва        1:2 1:1 1:4 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 6:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 6:1
 7. "Арарат" Ереван        0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
 8. "Динамо" Минск         0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0
 9. "Днепр" Днепропетровск 2:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:3 3:0 2:0
10. "Памир" Душанбе        2:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:2 0:0
11. "Спартак" Владикавказ  1:1 3:3 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2
12. "Шахтер" Донецк        1:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:2 2:3 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:3 0:0
13. "Металлург" Запорожье  0:0 2:1 0:0 1:4 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 0:1 3:0
14. "Пахтакор" Ташкент     0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 2:0 4:1 0:0 xxx 4:2 1:0
15. "Металлист" Харьков    3:2 1:3 0:2 3:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 xxx 3:1
16. "Локомотив" Москва     1:3 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

02 03 2013
   1. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Динамо (Сухуми) 0:0                                     
   5 апреля. 12500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Будогосский - 9.0 (Москва).                                             
   Ставрополь: Победенный,  Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин (Копы-     
лов, 66), Осипян (Матвиенко, 46), Леонидов, Осипов, Суший, Груничев                 
   Сухуми: Смелов,  Коблев,  Тимофеев,  С.Тарба,  Логуа (Кварацхелия, 75), Еник,    
Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба                                        
   Предупреждены: Шмарко - С.Тарба, Губаз                                           
                                                                                    
   2. Котайк (Абовян) - Нефтчи (Баку) +:-                                           
   5 апреля.                                                                        
                                                                                    
   3. Таврия (Симферополь) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 2:1 (1:1)          
   5 апреля. 4100 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: С.Анохин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин (Ершов,      
88), Погорелов, Пискун (Евтушок, 88), Вишняускас (Никифоров, 87), Гайдаш, Грачев    
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов, Стаин (Галимов, 85), Шишкин (Ханке-      
ев, 85), Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Блужин (Шушляков, 61), Зарва, Веретенников,  Ци-    
люрик                                                                               
   Голы: 0:1 Шишкин (22), 1:1 Гайдаш (44), 2:1 Грачев (63)                          
                                                                                    
   4. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Геолог (Тюмень) 2:0 (1:0)                               
   5 апреля. 4500 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Блинков - 6.4 (Ташкент).                                                
   Тилигул: Чистов, Шулаев, Савченко, Мандриченко, Матюнин, Строенко, Лемешко,      
Сафроненко (Миколаенко, 60), Райчев (Опря, 75), Тюмин, Зирченко                     
   Геолог: Оборин, Шульгин, Рагулин, Волков,  Ильин, Умяров, Смирнов,  Яковлев      
(Маслов, 16), Подпалый, Леоненко, Сидоров                                           
   Голы: 1:0 Лемешко (22), 2:0 Строенко (87, с пенальти)                            
   Предупреждены: Матюнин, Чистов                                                   
                                                                                    
   5. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:3 (0:0)           
   5 апреля. 6000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь,  Карас, Секу, С.Сырбу, Ковач, Ройк (Нани,  46), П.Сырбу,      
Бузмаков, Тропанец, Мокан, Проценко (Клещенко, 54)                                  
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Ющенко,  Кураев, Бобрышев (Сметанин,  66), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Мигурский, Павлов (Горелов, 59), Щукин, Рыбаков                   
   Голы: 1:0 Бузмаков (55),  1:1 Черышев  (56),  2:1 Клещенко (72),  2:2 Рыбаков    
(83), 2:3 Горелов (90)                                                              
   Предупрежден: Черышев                                                            
                                                                                    
   6. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0 (0:0)                    
   6 апреля. 5000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: С.Геворкян - 8.5 (Ереван).                                                
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников, Ковтун,  Посылаев (Мельников, 75),      
Сагин, Татаркин, Санько, Филиппов, Тихонов (Кручин, 80), Балахнин                   
   Пардаугава: Катамадзе, Шаталов, Алексеенко,  Семенов, Иванов, Попков, Сидо-      
ров, Емельянов, Терещенко, Степанов (Булдерс, 81), Теплов (Носков, 65)              
   Гол: 1:0 Татаркин (76)                                                           
                                                                                    
   7. Кубань (Краснодар) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 (0:2)                        
   6 апреля. Облачно. 6000 зрителей.                                                
   Судья: В.Директоренко (Рига).                                                    
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей (Солоп,  82), С.Лысенко, Ве-      
ревкин (Кузьменко, 50), Чебулаев (Плошник, 50), Давидович, Белоус, Лемиш, Соболь    
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев, Кузнецов,  Наумов, Долгополов, Ларионов (Варфо-      
ломеев, 75), Левин, Желудков, Матвеев, Кулик (Агапов, 90), Абянов (Гусаков, 75)     
   Голы: 0:1 Желудков (9), 0:2 Левин (11)                                           
   Предупреждены: Трофименко - Кулик                                                
                                                                                    
   8. Буковина (Черновцы) - Шинник (Ярославль) 3:0 (3:0)                            
   6 апреля. 10300 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Б.Жуков - 9.3 (Алма-Ата).                                                 
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Кисляков, Махиня, Задорожняк (Будник,      
63), Бондарчук (Федоров, 74), Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Литвин, 77)      
   Шинник: Кранатов, Никитин (Казьмин,  75), Макаров, Бакин, Морозов, Смирнов,      
Коссе, Билялетдинов, Колесников, Моисеев, Гладышев                                  
   Голы: 1:0 Кисляков (2), 2:0 Королянчук (16), 3:0 Кисляков (28)                   
   Предупреждены: Бондарчук - Коссе, Бакин                                          
                                                                                    
   9. Факел (Воронеж) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 1:0 (0:0)                                
   6 апреля. 5000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Сафонов - 8.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Березовский, Сосулин,  Карпенко, Коптилый, Ям-      
лиханов (Смольков, 86), Подоляк, Мхитарян (Ляхов, 46), О.Морозов, Никитин           
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,  Атаджанов,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов,  Агеев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Микляев (Пацай, 72), Гаглоев, Дурманов                                   
   Гол: 1:0 Ямлиханов (60)                                                          
   Предупреждены: Коптилый - Атаджанов                                              
                                                                                    
   10. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Новбахор (Наманган) 1:0 (1:0)                        
   6 апреля. 7000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Е.Канана - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Букин, Дроздов, Васяев, Логинов (Гребень-      
ков, 55),  Смолянинов, Розин,  Шаймухаметов (Андреев, 75),  Кузнецов (Коновалов,    
83), Наталушко                                                                      
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк, Скрипник (Андреев,      
46), Арсланов (Сакаев, 75), Иванов, Синелобов, Рахманов (Идрисов, 70), Дорончен-    
ко                                                                                  
   Гол: 1:0 Кузнецов (40)                                                           
   Предупрежден: Сысенко                                                            
                                                                                    
   11. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Нефтчи (Баку) 0:1 (0:1)                                
   8 апреля. 11 градусов. 14300 зрителей.                                           
   Судья: Т.Безубяк (Санкт-Петербург).                                              
   Динамо: Победенный, Шмарко,  Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин,  Костин, Осипян,      
Леонидов, Матвиенко (Копылов, 46), Суший, Груничев                                  
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Гетман, Мирзоев, Эсаулов (Мусаев, 85), Асадов, Гу-      
сейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Ахмедов, Алекберов                                          
   Гол: 0:1 Гусейнов (25)                                                           
   Предупреждены: Ахмедов, Расулов                                                  
                                                                                    
   12. Котайк (Абовян) - Динамо (Сухуми) 0:0                                        
   8 апреля. 5200 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: П.Кобичик - 9.0 (Черновцы).                                               
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Мелконян,  Багдасарян, Веранян,  М.Хачатрян,  Арм.Адамян      
(Овсепян, 83), Месропян (Аракелян, 50), Киришян (В.Хачатрян, 35), Берберян, Хаш-    
манян, Кочарян                                                                      
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев,  Тимофеев, С.Тарба, Добашин (Логуа, 46), Еник (Мус-      
тафаев, 88), Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Р.Тарба                         
   Предупреждены: Еник, Добашин                                                     
                                                                                    
   13. Таврия (Симферополь) - Геолог (Тюмень) 3:2 (2:1)                             
   8 апреля. 4200 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Мосягин - 7.3 (Ташкент).                                                
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин,  Погоре-      
лов, Пискун (Ершов, 46), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев (Никифоров, 70, Евтушок, 88)    
   Геолог: Оборин, Шульгин,  Рагулин, Волков, Ильин,  Умяров, Смирнов, Маслов,      
Подпалый, Леоненко, Сидоров                                                         
   Голы: 1:0 Гайдаш (3), 1:1 Леоненко (6), 2:1 Шевченко (7), 3:1 Погорелов (52),    
3:2 Сидоров (70)                                                                    
   Предупрежден: Турчиненко                                                         
                                                                                    
   14. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:0 (1:0)          
   8 апреля. 6000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Шулаев (Осколков,  62), Савченко,  Мандриченко,  Матюнин,      
Строенко,  Лемешко, Васильев (Райчев, 80), Дикарев, Тюмин (Миколаенко, 65), Зир-    
ченко                                                                               
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов, Жангиров (Блужин, 46), Шишкин (Хан-      
кеев, 69), Чимбирев,  Устюжанинов, Галимов,  Зарва (Шушляков, 46), Веретенников,    
Цилюрик                                                                             
   Гол: 1:0 Зирченко (44)                                                           
                                                                                    
   15. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Шинник (Ярославль) 0:0                         
   8 апреля. 6500 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Киселев - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь, Секу, Кожанов, С.Сырбу,  Ковач, Тауткус, П.Сырбу, Бузма-      
ков, Тропанец (Клещенко, 75), Спиридон (Проценко, 65), Мокан                        
   Шинник: Кранатов, Бакин, Макаров, Сморгачев, Морозов, Казьмин, Коссе, Биля-      
летдинов, Колесников (Смирнов, 88), Моисеев, Гладышев (Никитин, 87)                 
   Предупреждены: Колесников, Сморгачев, Казьмин                                    
                                                                                    
   16. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 (0:0)             
   9 апреля. 5000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Л.Ибрагимов - 9.0 (Грозный).                                              
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов,  Сагин, Татаркин      
(Шикунов), Санько (Посылаев), Степушкин, Тихонов (Булашенко), Балахнин              
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев, Долгополов, Кузнецов, Наумов, Белоцерковец, Ле-      
вин, Желудков, Матвеев, Кулик (Гусаков, 50), Абянов                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Степушкин (50), 1:1 Кузнецов (90)                                      
   Предупреждены: Ковтун - Матвеев                                                  
                                                                                    
   17. Кубань (Краснодар) - Пардаугава (Рига) 0:0                                   
   9 апреля. 3800 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Г.Жафяров - 7.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей, С.Лысенко, Андреев (Чебула-      
ев, 46), Кузьменко, Давидович, Белоус, Лемиш (Плошник, 46), Соболь                  
   Пардаугава: Катамадзе, Шаталов, Алексеенко, Семенов, Иванов, Попков,  Арте-      
мов, Емельянов, Терещенко, Степанов, Сидоров (Носков, 46)                           
   Предупрежден: Иванов                                                             
   Удален: Алексеенко                                                               
   Примечание: Красная карточка  Алексеенко предъявлена после матча за нЕцензур-    
ную брань.                                                                          
                                                                                    
   18. Буковина (Черновцы) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 0:0                        
   9 апреля. 12300 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Савкин - 8.5 (Балашиха).                                                
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк,  Литвин, Махиня, Задорожняк,  Бон-      
дарчук (Будник, 30), Гий, Королянчук, Кисляков, Мглинец (Федоров, 75)               
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Ющенко, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев,      
Мигурский, Павлов (Горелов, 60), Щукин, Рыбаков                                     
   Предупрежден: Черышев                                                            
                                                                                    
   19. Факел (Воронеж) - Новбахор (Наманган) 0:1 (0:0)                              
   9 апреля. 4000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 8.6 (Харьков).                                                
   Факел: Саморуков,  А.Морозов, Березовский, Сосулин (Востросаблин, 74), Кар-      
пенко, Коптилый, Ямлиханов, Подоляк, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                      
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев,  Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк,  Скрипник, Сакаев      
(Рахманов, 46),  Иванов (Идрисов, 80), Синелобов, Арсланов, Андреев (Доронченко,    
59)                                                                                 
   Гол: 0:1 Рахманов (63)                                                           
   Предупрежден: Синелобов                                                          
                                                                                    
   20. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 2:1 (2:0)                         
   9 апреля. 5200 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло - 8.5 (Москва).                                               
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Букин, Дроздов, Васяев, Седых (Коновалов,      
85), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Тихомиров, 87), Наталушко (Логи-    
нов, 83)                                                                            
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Атаджанов,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов,  Агеев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Пацай (Аджиев, 65), Гаглоев, Дурманов (Гуршумов, 46)                     
   Голы: 1:0 Шаймухаметов (17), 2:0 Кузнецов (25), 2:1 Гуршумов (88, с пенальти)    
                                                                                    
   21. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Ротор (Волгоград) 0:1 (0:0)                              
   9 апреля. 10 градусов. Облачно. 5000 зрителей.                                   
   Судья: Я.Грисьо (Львов).                                                         
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Чухлеба,  Жуненко,  Айманов, Сламбеков (Найдовский,  72),      
Тункин (Макаев, 62), Ушаков, Рыков, Михель, Масудов, Климов                         
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов, Ледяхов, Бурлаченко,  Калитвинцев, Петренко (Трой-      
нин, 84),  Жидков, Сергеев (Стогов,  46), Полстянов (Меньщиков,  70), Гудименко,    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Гол: 0:1 Жидков (73)                                                             
   Предупрежден: Бурлаченко                                                         
                                                                                    
   22. Шинник (Ярославль) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 3:2 (1:2)                         
   16 апреля. 2000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Егоров - 9.0 (Липецк).                                                  
   Шинник: Кранатов, Казьмин, Макаров, Сморгачев, Морозов, Смирнов, Коссе (Ни-      
китин, 88), Билялетдинов, Колесников (Землин, 70), Моисеев, Гладышев                
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров,  Букин, Дроздов, Васяев,  Седых, Смоляни-      
нов, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов, Наталушко                                       
   Голы: 1:0 Гладышев (11), 1:1 Смолянинов (16), 1:2 Кузнецов (32),  2:2 Макаров    
(64), 3:2 Макаров (68)                                                              
                                                                                    
   23. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:0 (1:0)                      
   16 апреля. 10500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Е.Александров - 8.5 (Ярославль).                                          
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Ющенко (Гуляев,  70), Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, На-      
заренко (Сметанин, 46), Мигурский, Павлов (Горелов, 46), Масляев, Щукин, Рыбаков    
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов,  Востросаблин,  Мхитарян, Карпенко,  Коптилый,      
Ямлиханов, Подоляк, Ляхов (Савельев, 46), О.Морозов, Никитин                        
   Голы: 1:0 Кузьмин (36), 2:0 Горелов (78)                                         
   Предупрежден: Назаренко                                                          
   Удалены: А.Морозов, Ямлиханов                                                    
                                                                                    
   24. Нефтчи (Баку) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 0:0                              
   16 апреля. 13000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Я.Грисьо - 4.0 (Львов).                                                   
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Мирзоев, Эсаулов, Бейдиев (Асадов, 46),      
Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                                        
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь, Карас, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Ковач, Тауткус, П.Сырбу (Спири-      
дон, 80), Бузмаков (Овчаренко, 84), Тропанец, Мокан (Проценко, 89), Секу            
                                                                                    
   25. Динамо (Сухуми) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:0 (0:0)                              
   16 апреля. 7000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Спирин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, С.Тарба (Мустафаев, 46), Р.Тарба (Кварац-      
хелия, 46), Еник, Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Добашин, 80), Хагба        
   Буковина: Цыткин,  Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин,  Махиня, Задорожняк, Бондар-      
чук (Будник,  68), Гий,  Королянчук (Мглинец, 60), Алистаров,  Кисляков (Крячик,    
85)                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Губаз (83)                                                              
   Предупреждены: Березнер - Махиня                                                 
                                                                                    
   26. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:1 (1:1)          
   16 апреля. 7500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Кириллов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов,  Стаин, Шишкин (Жангиров, 46), Чим-      
бирев, Устюжанинов, Цилюрик, Зарва, Веретенников, Шушляков (Блужин, 46, Галимов,    
70)                                                                                 
   Динамо: Победенный, Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев,  Красавин, Костин (Копылов,      
85), Осипян, Леонидов, Матвиенко (Цараев, 66), Белоножкин, Груничев                 
   Голы: 1:0 Зарва (1), 1:1 Белоножкин (10), 2:1 Жангиров (65)                      
   Предупреждены: Зарва, Перминов - Осипян                                          
                                                                                    
   27. Геолог (Тюмень) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 (2:0)                                  
   16 апреля. 8000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Богомазов - 9.0 (Бишкек).                                               
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров (Яковлев, 82), Смир-      
нов, Шульгин, Подпалый (Власов, 81), Леоненко, Сидоров (Никифоров, 80)              
   Котайк: Антонян, Мелконян, Багдасарян (Арм.Адамян, 61),  Веранян (Берберян,      
81), М.Хачатрян, Арт.Адамян, Месропян, В.Хачатрян, Овсепян (Киришян, 55), Хашма-    
нян, Кочарян                                                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Леоненко (29), 2:0 Леоненко (34)                                       
                                                                                    
   28. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 (0:0)                     
   16 апреля. 22000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Шароян - 8.9 (Октемберян).                                              
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев, Долгополов, Кузнецов, Наумов, Варфоломеев,  Ле-      
вин, Желудков, Матвеев, Кулик (Боков, 73), Абянов                                   
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков,  Фокин (Ершов,      
64), Погорелов, Пискун, Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев (Головко, 64)                    
   Гол: 1:0 Кузнецов (62)                                                           
                                                                                    
   29. Пардаугава (Рига) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:2 (1:2)                            
   16 апреля. 10 градусов. Ясно. 1350 зрителей.                                     
   Судья: С.Рощин - 8.3 (Кисловодск).                                               
   Пардаугава: Катамадзе, Шаталов (Степанов, 46), Лапса, Семенов, Иванов, Поп-      
ков, Артемов, Емельянов, Терещенко, Сидоров (Теплов, 46), Носков (Булдерс, 75)      
   Тилигул: Чистов, Шулаев (Сафроненко,  60), Савченко, Мандриченко,  Матюнин,      
Строенко, Лемешко, Васильев, Миколаенко (Опря, 80), Осколков, Зирченко              
   Голы: 0:1 Васильев (9), 1:1 Сидоров (28), 1:2 Васильев (38)                      
   Предупреждены: Попков - Осколков                                                 
                                                                                    
   30. Ротор (Волгоград) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 (1:0)                             
   16 апреля. 15000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Бутенко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов (Тройнин), Ледяхов,  Бурлаченко, Калитвинцев (Гера-      
щенко, 61), Петренко (Меньщиков, 69), Жидков, Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Иля-    
летдинов                                                                            
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей, С.Лысенко, Андреев, Чебула-      
ев, Ст.Лысенко, Белоус (Соболь, 46), Лемиш, Кузьменко                               
   Гол: 1:0 Гудименко (18)                                                          
   Предупреждены: Ледяхов - Трофименко                                              
                                                                                    
   31. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0                         
   16 апреля. 4000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Стулень - 8.7 (Кишинев).                                                
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов, Жуненко, Чухлеба, Сламбеков,  Рыков (Макаев,      
30), Ушаков, Салимов (Тункин, 82), Найдовский (Енсенбаев, 76), Масудов, Климов      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов, Сагин (Посылаев,      
78),  Татаркин (Мельников, 87),  Санько, Степушкин, Булашенко (Тихонов, 82), Ба-    
лахнин                                                                              
   Предупреждены: Санько, Ковтун                                                    
                                                                                    
   32. Новбахор (Наманган) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 0:0                                 
   16 апреля. 25000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Тимошенко - 9.2 (Ростов-на-Дону).                                       
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов,  Близнюк, Доронченко (Сака-      
ев, 65), Арсланов, Иванов, Синелобов, Рахманов (Скрипник, 55), Идрисов (Андреев,    
60)                                                                                 
   Нефтяник: Рахалин, Атаджанов,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов,  Агеев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк (Андреев, 83), Микляев, Гуршумов (Пацай, 68), Гаглоев (Дурманов, 46)      
                                                                                    
   33. Шинник (Ярославль) - Факел (Воронеж) 3:2 (2:1)                               
   19 апреля. 1500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: С.Зуев - 9.0 (Москва).                                                    
   Шинник: Кранатов, Казьмин,  Макаров,  Сморгачев,  Бакин,  Помазов (Смирнов,      
65), Коссе, Никитин, Колесников (Билялетдинов, 88), Моисеев, Гладышев               
   Факел: Саморуков,  Сосулин,  Востросаблин,  Мхитарян,  Карпенко,  Коптилый,      
Смольков (Савельев, 70), Подоляк, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                         
   Голы: 0:1 Ляхов (24),  1:1 Казьмин (33),  2:1 Никитин (41),  2:2 Востросаблин    
(50), 3:2 Колесников (60)                                                           
   Нереализованные пенальти: Макаров (75)                                           
   Предупреждены: Бакин - Смольков                                                  
                                                                                    
   34. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 0:0                      
   19 апреля. 10500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Горин - 9.0 (Кишинев).                                                  
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Ющенко (Сметанин,  80),  Кураев,  Бобрышев (Гуляев,      
70), Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев, Мигурский, Павлов (Горелов, 46), Щукин, Рыбаков     
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Букин (Логинов, 33), Андреев, Васяев, Се-      
дых, Смолянинов,  Розин (Коновалов, 87),  Шаймухаметов (Дроздов, 87),  Кузнецов,    
Наталушко                                                                           
   Предупреждены: Букин, Прохоров                                                   
                                                                                    
   35. Нефтчи (Баку) - Буковина (Черновцы) 3:1 (2:0)                                
   19 апреля. 12500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев (Гетман,  46), Мирзоев, Эсаулов,  Асадов      
(Туаев, 60), Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Бейдиев (Мусаев, 46)                
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк (Мглинец, 46), Литвин, Махиня, Бон-      
дарчук, Будник, Гий, Королянчук (Соботюк, 75), Алистаров, Федоров (Крячик, 63)      
   Голы: 1:0 Касумов (20), 2:0 Кадыров (33),  3:0 Туаев (63), 3:1 Алистаров (85,    
с пенальти)                                                                         
                                                                                    
   36. Динамо (Сухуми) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 0:0                            
   19 апреля. 6100 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 8.6 (Москва).                                                
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев,  С.Тарба, Добашин (Мустафаев,  32), Еник,      
Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия, Хагба                                     
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь, Карас, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Ковач, Тауткус, П.Сырбу, Бузма-      
ков (Овчаренко, 78), Тропанец (Проценко, 85), Мокан (Спиридон, 57), Секу            
   Предупрежден: Тауткус                                                            
                                                                                    
   37. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Котайк (Абовян) 3:1 (1:0)              
   19 апреля. 7600 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Шаргаев - 8.5 (Москва).                                                 
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов (Галимов, 69), Стаин, Жангиров (Шиш-      
кин, 77), Чимбирев,  Устюжанинов, Цилюрик (Шушляков,  46), Зарва,  Веретенников,    
Ханкеев                                                                             
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Мелконян, Багдасарян,  Веранян (Аракелян, 60), М.Хачатрян      
(Месропян, 80), Арт.Адамян, Киришян, В.Хачатрян, Арм.Адамян (Берберян, 78), Хаш-    
манян, Кочарян                                                                      
   Голы: 1:0 Зарва (37,  с пенальти),  2:0 Зарва (49,  с пенальти), 2:1 Хашманян    
(65, с пенальти), 3:1 Шушляков (87)                                                 
   Предупреждены: Стаин - Хашманян, Багдасарян                                      
                                                                                    
   38. Геолог (Тюмень) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:0 (0:0)                              
   19 апреля. 6500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: И.Гурман - 8.3 (Душанбе).                                                 
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров, Смирнов (Никифоров,      
83), Феоктистов (Шульгин, 85), Подпалый, Леоненко, Сидоров                          
   Динамо: Победенный,  Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев,  Красавин, Костин, Осипян,      
Леонидов, Цараев (Копылов, 40), Белоножкин (Коваль, 70), Груничев                   
   Гол: 1:0 Сидоров (60)                                                            
   Предупрежден: Ильин                                                              
                                                                                    
   39. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 0:1 (0:1)                      
   19 апреля. 18000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Бутенко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Белоцерковец, Долгополов, Кузнецов,  Наумов, Варфоломе-      
ев, Левин (Гусаков, 46), Желудков, Матвеев, Кулик (Дмитриев, 56), Абянов (Боков,    
62)                                                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Миколаенко (Опря, 67), Мандриченко, Матюнин (Шу-      
лаев, 71), Строенко, Лемешко, Васильев, Райчев (Тюмин, 82), Савченко, Зирченко      
   Гол: 0:1 Зирченко (8)                                                            
   Предупрежден: Зирченко                                                           
                                                                                    
   40. Пардаугава (Рига) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 (1:1)                           
   19 апреля. 1500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Юров - 8.5 (Томск).                                                     
   Пардаугава: Катамадзе,  Теплов (Носков, 50,  Шаталов, 50), Лапса,  Семенов,      
Иванов, Попков, Артемов (Говоруха, 80), Емельянов, Терещенко, Степанов, Сидоров     
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин, Погоре-      
лов (Евтушок, 13), Пискун, Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев                               
   Голы: 1:0 Попков (1), 1:1 Фокин (42)                                             
   Предупрежден: Шаталов                                                            
                                                                                    
   41. Ротор (Волгоград) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 (1:0)                   
   19 апреля. 18000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Колымажнов - 8.4 (Астрахань).                                           
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов, Ледяхов,  Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Петренко (Бурла-      
ченко,  46), Жидков (Тройнин, 46), Стогов, Полстянов (Меньщиков, 77), Гудименко,    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков,  Ещенко, Ключников, Посылаев, Филиппов, Сагин (Коваль-      
ков, 75), Татаркин, Санько, Степушкин (Мельников, 84), Булашенко,  Балахнин (Ти-    
хонов, 84)                                                                          
   Голы: 1:0 Полстянов (12), 2:0 Геращенко (47)                                     
   Предупреждены: Санько, Степушкин                                                 
                                                                                    
   42. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 (1:0)                             
   19 апреля. 1000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: И.Ярменчук - 9.0 (Киев).                                                  
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Жуненко, Сламбеков, Чухлеба (Найдов-      
ский, 62), Ушаков, Салимов, Макаев (Михель, 59), Масудов, Климов                    
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Дорошенко,  Солоп, Блей, С.Лысенко,  Кузьменко (Плошник,      
56), Чебулаев, Давидович (Ткаченко, 81), Белоус, Лемиш (Ст.Лысенко, 46), Соболь     
   Гол: 1:0 Ушаков (7)                                                              
   Предупреждены: Пасько, Макаев - Дорошенко                                        
                                                                                    
   43. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 (0:0)                   
   25 апреля. 6000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Б.Жуков - 7.5 (Алма-Ата).                                                 
   Нефтяник: Рахалин, Атаджанов, Вл.Эннс,  Резанцев, Тихонов, Агеев,  Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Гаглоев, Гуршумов (Пацай, 67), Дурманов (Андреев, 57)                    
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Мигурский, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черы-      
шев, Лебедев, Горелов, Щукин, Рыбаков                                               
   Гол: 1:0 Резанцев (60)                                                           
   Нереализованные пенальти: Гуршумов (25)                                          
   Предупреждены: Тихонов - Лебедев                                                 
                                                                                    
   44. Новбахор (Наманган) - Шинник (Ярославль) 2:0 (0:0)                           
   25 апреля. 25000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                              
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк, Доронченко, Арсла-      
нов, Иванов (Латышкин, 46),  Синелобов (Скрипник, 75), Рахманов, Идрисов (Андре-    
ев, 46)                                                                             
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Казьмин,  Макаров,  Сморгачев,  Морозов, Смирнов,  Коссе      
(Землин, 75), Никитин, Колесников (Помазов, 80), Моисеев, Гладышев                  
   Голы: 1:0 Синелобов (47, с пенальти), 2:0 Близнюк (74)                           
   Предупрежден: Казьмин                                                            
                                                                                    
   45. Таврия (Симферополь) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 2:1 (0:0)                           
   25 апреля. 3700 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Р.Кулиев - 8.0 (Химки).                                                   
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин (Ершов,      
74), Евтушок, Пискун (Головко, 85), Вишняускас (Свистунов, 83), Гайдаш, Грачев      
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов,  Жуненко,  Айманов, Сламбеков, Чухлеба (Кли-      
мов, 38),  Ушаков, Салимов, Михель (Найдовский, 83),  Масудов, Авдеенко (Тункин,    
88)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Грачев (79), 2:0 Грачев (85), 2:1 Климов (89)                          
   Предупрежден: Авдеенко                                                           
                                                                                    
   46. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:1 (0:1)                            
   25 апреля. 6400 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Румянцев - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Шулаев (Тюмин, 55), Мандриченко,  Матюнин, Стро-      
енко, Лемешко, Васильев, Райчев, Опря, Зирченко                                     
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Белов, Ледяхов, Геращенко (Бурлаченко, 46), Калитвинцев,      
Меньщиков (Зверев, 64),  Тройнин,  Стогов, Полстянов (Петренко,  69), Гудименко,    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Голы: 0:1 Полстянов (21), 1:1 Опря (59)                                          
                                                                                    
   47. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Пардаугава (Рига) 3:0 (1:0)                            
   25 апреля. 11000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Агеев - 8.8 (Кустанай).                                                 
   Динамо: Победенный, Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев,  Красавин, Белоножкин (Кос-      
тин, 70), Осипян, Леонидов, Копылов (Суший, 54), Цараев (Коваль, 78), Груничев      
   Пардаугава: Катамадзе, Шаталов,  Алексеенко, Семенов, Иванов,  Попков (Бул-      
дерс, 80), Артемов (Сидоров, 62),  Емельянов,  Терещенко, Степанов, Носков (Теп-    
лов, 80)                                                                            
   Голы: 1:0 Цараев (32), 2:0 Онуфриев (48), 3:0 Цараев (76)                        
   Предупрежден: Носков                                                             
                                                                                    
   48. Котайк (Абовян) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 (1:0)                          
   25 апреля. 2500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 9.0 (Одесса).                                                 
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Мелконян,  Багдасарян,  Берберян,  М.Хачатрян,  Аракелян      
(Веранян, 85), Киришян, В.Хачатрян, Арт.Адамян (Арм.Адамян, 55), Хашманян, Овсе-    
пян (Месропян, 75)                                                                  
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев,  Белоцерковец, Кузнецов,  Наумов,  Варфоломеев,      
Левин, Желудков, Матвеев, Гусаков (Кулик, 46, Дмитриев, 60), Абянов (Боков, 55)     
   Голы: 1:0 Киришян (16), 1:1 Наумов (63)                                          
                                                                                    
   49. Факел (Воронеж) - Нефтчи (Баку) 0:0                                          
   25 апреля. 2500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Попов - 9.0 (Киев).                                                     
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Са-      
вельев, Подоляк, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                                          
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Гетман, Мирзоев, Эсаулов, Асадов, Гусейнов, Рзаев,      
Кадыров (Абдуллаев, 85), Касумов, Ахмедов                                           
                                                                                    
   50. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:0 (1:0)                            
   25 апреля. 5500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Пьяных - 9.5 (Донецк).                                                  
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Андреев, Васяев, Седых, Смоляни-      
нов (Тихомиров, 85), Розин, Шаймухаметов (Коновалов, 83), Кузнецов (Перепелицын,    
85), Наталушко                                                                      
   Динамо: Смелов,  Коблев,  Тимофеев,  С.Тарба (Мустафаев,  46),  Кварацхелия      
(Р.Тарба, 65), Еник (Логуа, 75), Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба       
   Голы: 1:0 Шаймухаметов (41, с пенальти), 2:0 Седых (82)                          
   Предупрежден: Березнер                                                           
                                                                                    
   51. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:1 (0:0)                      
   26 апреля. 5000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Овчинников - 7.7 (Москва).                                              
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Карас,  Кожанов (Мокан,  46),  С.Сырбу,  Секу,  Тауткус,      
П.Сырбу, Бузмаков (Овчаренко, 83), Тропанец, Спиридон, Проценко (Клещенко, 60)      
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров, Смирнов (Никифоров,      
80), Феоктистов, Подпалый (Шульгин, 84), Леоненко, Сидоров (Яковлев, 85)            
   Голы: 0:1 Подпалый (56), 1:1 Спиридон (68)                                       
   Предупрежден: Умяров                                                             
                                                                                    
   52. Буковина (Черновцы) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:0 (0:0)          
   26 апреля. 5100 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Бутенко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Кисляков, Махиня (Литвин, 11), Задо-      
рожняк (Соботюк, 73), Бондарчук (Будник, 46),  Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров, Мгли-    
нец                                                                                 
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов, Стаин, Жангиров (Блужин, 72),  Чим-      
бирев, Устюжанинов, Цилюрик, Зарва (Галимов, 46), Веретенников,  Ханкеев (Шушля-    
ков, 27)                                                                            
   Гол: 1:0 Задорожняк (51)                                                         
                                                                                    
   53. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Шинник (Ярославль) 3:1 (1:0)                            
   28 апреля. 11000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: П.Балиян - 8.0 (Ереван).                                                  
   Нефтяник: Рахалин,  Атаджанов, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов, Агеев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Гаглоев, Гуршумов (Пацай, 46), Дурманов (Микляев, 70)                    
   Шинник: Кранатов, Билялетдинов, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смирнов, Землин,      
Никитин, Колесников (Коссе, 65), Моисеев, Гладышев                                  
   Голы: 1:0 Гуршумов (2), 2:0 Агеев (60), 3:0 Пацай (68), 3:1 Коссе (71)           
   Предупрежден: Землин                                                             
                                                                                    
   54. Новбахор (Наманган) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 (1:0)                  
   28 апреля. 28000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Геворкян - 9.0 (Ереван).                                                
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев (Скрипник, 60), Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк, До-      
ронченко,  Арсланов, Иванов (Латышкин, 80), Синелобов, Рахманов,  Андреев (Идри-    
сов, 46)                                                                            
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Мигурский (Румянцев, 46), Кураев, Бобрышев (Гуляев,      
46), Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев, Романов (Горелов, 46), Щукин, Рыбаков      
   Голы: 1:0 Синелобов (26), 2:0 Арсланов (82)                                      
                                                                                    
   55. Таврия (Симферополь) - Ротор (Волгоград) 3:2 (1:1)                           
   28 апреля. 22 градуса. Солнечно. 6400 зрителей.                                  
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 8.3 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков,  Фокин, Ефимов      
(Евтушок, 46), Пискун (Ершов, 88), Вишняускас (Свистунов, 90), Гайдаш, Грачев       
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов, Ледяхов,  Геращенко (Бурлаченко, 46), Калитвинцев,      
Меньщиков (Петренко, 75),  Тройнин (Сергеев, 84),  Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко,    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Голы: 0:1 Гудименко (36), 1:1 Грачев (41),  1:2 Тройнин (49),  2:2 Вишняускас    
(54), 3:2 Шевченко (83, с пенальти)                                                 
   Предупрежден: Геращенко                                                          
                                                                                    
   56. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 0:0                                  
   28 апреля. 3200 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 8.0 (Москва).                                               
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Мандриченко, Матюнин,  Строенко, Лемеш-      
ко, Васильев, Опря, Савченко (Райчев, 65), Зирченко                                 
   Кайрат: Гроздов (Егошкин, 80),  Кожабергенов, Жуненко, Айманов,  Сламбеков,      
Найдовский, Ушаков, Салимов (Михель, 74), Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов (Макаев, 74)    
   Предупреждены: Салимов, Ушаков                                                   
                                                                                    
   57. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 (0:0)                      
   28 апреля. 14500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Чехоев - 9.0 (Владикавказ).                                             
   Динамо: Победенный,  Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Белоножкин (Кос-      
тин, 30), Осипян (Суший, 79), Леонидов,  Копылов (Матвиенко, 46), Цараев, Груни-    
чев                                                                                 
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев, Долгополов, Кузнецов, Наумов, Варфоломеев,  Ле-      
вин (Дмитриев, 51, Абянов, 70), Желудков, Белоцерковец, Боков (Матвеев, 46), Гу-    
саков                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Цараев (56), 1:1 Гусаков (74)                                          
   Предупреждены: Шестаков - Варфоломеев, Боков                                     
                                                                                    
   58. Котайк (Абовян) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0 (1:0)                                
   28 апреля. 3200 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Ю.Чеботарев - 8.8 (Краснодар).                                            
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Мелконян,  Багдасарян, Берберян (Месропян,  65), М.Хачат-      
рян, Аракелян (Кочарян, 25), Киришян, В.Хачатрян, Арт.Адамян, Хашманян, Овсепян     
   Пардаугава: Катамадзе (Олейник, 22),  Шаталов, Алексеенко, Семенов, Иванов,      
Попков, Артемов (Теплов, 46), Емельянов, Терещенко,  Степанов, Сидоров (Булдерс,    
72)                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Арт.Адамян (35)                                                         
   Нереализованные пенальти: Хашманян (50)                                          
                                                                                    
   59. Факел (Воронеж) - Динамо (Сухуми) 0:0                                        
   28 апреля. 2500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Е.Канана - 8.7 (Донецк).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев, Ляхов (Подоляк, 70), О.Морозов, Никитин                          
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, Мустафаев, Логуа (Б.Аджинджал, 70),  Еник      
(Р.Тарба, 51), Губаз, Ахвледиани, Р.Аджинджал, Кварацхелия (Чалигава, 75), Хагба    
                                                                                    
   60. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Нефтчи (Баку) 4:0 (2:0)                              
   28 апреля. 8500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Жук - 8.6 (Минск).                                                      
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Андреев (Перепелицын, 46), Вася-      
ев, Седых (Коновалов, 46), Смолянинов,  Розин (Букин, 60),  Шаймухаметов, Кузне-    
цов, Наталушко                                                                      
   Нефтчи: Расулов (Эльх.Гасанов, 46), Азимов, Гетман, Мирзоев,  Эсаулов, Аса-      
дов, Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Ахмедов                                     
   Голы: 1:0 Кузнецов (28), 2:0 Кузнецов (33), 3:0 Кузнецов (78), 4:0 Шаймухаме-    
тов (85)                                                                            
                                                                                    
   61. Кубань (Краснодар) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 (0:0)                  
   28 апреля. 2900 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Ярыгин - 8.0 (Волгоград).                                               
   Кубань: Пестрецов,  Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко, Че-      
булаев, Давидович (Плошник, 52), Белоус (Кузьменко, 66), Лемиш, Соболь              
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Сагин (Посылаев,      
86), Татаркин (Кручин, 87), Тихонов (Мельников,  74), Степушкин, Булашенко,  Ба-    
лахнин                                                                              
   Гол: 0:1 Тихонов (47)                                                            
                                                                                    
   62. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:0 (1:0)  
   29 апреля. 3800 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Картавцев - 8.0 (Москва).                                               
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш,  Карас, Мокан (Кожанов,  84),  С.Сырбу,  Секу,  Тауткус,      
П.Сырбу, Бузмаков, Тропанец (Овчаренко, 87), Спиридон, Проценко (Клещенко, 63)      
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов,  Шушляков (Блужин,  64),  Галимов      
(Стаин, 46),  Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Цилюрик (Шишкин, 64), Зарва,  Веретенников,    
Ханкеев                                                                             
   Гол: 1:0 Бузмаков (16)                                                           
                                                                                    
   63. Буковина (Черновцы) - Геолог (Тюмень) 2:0 (0:0)                              
   29 апреля. 7000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: С.Анохин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Кисляков (Литвин, 84), Махиня, За-      
дорожняк, Федоров (Будник, 46), Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров,  Мглинец (Бондарчук,    
72)                                                                                 
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров, Смирнов (Никифоров,      
70), Феоктистов, Подпалый, Леоненко, Сидоров (Богачев, 65)                          
   Голы: 1:0 Королянчук (72), 2:0 Задорожняк (77)                                   
                                                                                    
   64. Нефтчи (Баку) - Новбахор (Наманган) 0:1 (0:0)                                
   7 мая. 20 градусов. Ясно. 10400 зрителей.                                        
   Судья: Ю.Хлопотнов - 4.0 (Москва).                                               
   Нефтчи: Эльх.Гасанов,  Азимов (Мирзоев,  29),  Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Эсаулов,      
Асадов, Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                                
   Новбахор: Жаббаров,  Латышкин,  Сысенко, Байрамов (Алибаев,  50),  Близнюк,      
Скрипник, Арсланов, Иванов, Синелобов, Доронченко (Рахманов, 65), Андреев (Идри-    
сов, 60)                                                                            
   Гол: 0:1 Иванов (80)                                                             
   Примечание: Оценка судьи справлена с 7,8.                                        
                                                                                    
   65. Динамо (Сухуми) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 3:0 (1:0)                               
   7 мая. 6500 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: А.Литвиненко - 7.5 (Киев).                                                
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев,  Мустафаев, Логуа,  Б.Аджинджал (С.Тарба,      
87), Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Еник, 36), Хагба (Р.Аджинджал, 82)      
   Нефтяник: Рахалин,  Атаджанов, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов, Агеев,  Лебедев      
(Пацай, 46), Завальнюк, Гаглоев (Андреев, 46), Гуршумов, Дурманов                   
   Голы: 1:0 Губаз (18), 2:0 Березнер (83), 3:0 Еник (86)                           
   Предупреждены: Мустафаев - Вл.Эннс                                               
   Удален: Агеев                                                                    
                                                                                    
   66. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 3:0 (1:0)        
   7 мая. 6500 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: Е.Канана - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков (Блужин,  76), Жангиров,      
Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Цилюрик (Шишкин, 52), Зарва (Галимов, 74),  Веретенников,    
Ханкеев                                                                             
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Перепелицын, Васяев (Букин, 58),      
Седых, Смолянинов, Коновалов (Дроздов,  46), Шаймухаметов (Гребеньков, 67), Куз-    
нецов, Наталушко                                                                    
   Голы: 1:0 Жангиров (6), 2:0 Зарва (62), 3:0 Галимов (76)                         
                                                                                    
   67. Геолог (Тюмень) - Факел (Воронеж) 0:0                                        
   7 мая. 6000 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: Е.Александров - 9.0 (Ярославль).                                          
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Шульгин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров, Смирнов (Никифоров,      
75), Феоктистов, Подпалый, Леоненко (Уедако, 67), Сидоров                           
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Подоляк, Савельев, О.Морозов, Никитин                                      
   Предупрежден: Востросаблин                                                       
                                                                                    
   68. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 0:0                    
   7 мая. 1000 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: С.Геворкян - 7.5 (Ереван).                                                
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Белоцерковец, Долгополов,  Кузнецов, Наумов, Варфоломе-      
ев (Щукин, 50),  Левин, Желудков, Матвеев (Боков, 75), Гусаков,  Абянов (Усачев,    
46)                                                                                 
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь, Карас, Кожанов (Овчаренко, 75), С.Сырбу, Ковач, Тауткус,      
П.Сырбу (Проценко, 20), Мокан, Тропанец, Спиридон, Секу                             
   Предупрежден: Спиридон                                                           
                                                                                    
   69. Пардаугава (Рига) - Буковина (Черновцы) 0:2 (0:1)                            
   7 мая. 446 зрителей.                                                             
   Судья: В.Агеев - 7.6 (Кустанай).                                                 
   Пардаугава: Олейник, Шаталов (Булдерс,  75), Алексеенко, Семенов,  Артемов,      
Попков, Шитик (Лапса, 46), Емельянов, Терещенко, Смирнов, Теплов (Сидоров, 70)      
   Буковина: Крапивкин,  Сарафинчан,  Войтюк (Соботюк,  46), Кисляков (Литвин,      
71),  Махиня, Задорожняк, Будник, Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров,  Федоров (Мглинец,    
76)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Федоров (15), 0:2 Задорожняк (78)                                      
   Предупрежден: Махиня                                                             
                                                                                    
   70. Ротор (Волгоград) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 (2:0)                                
   7 мая. 10000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Савкин - 9.0 (Балашиха).                                                
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Большаков, Ледяхов, Бурлаченко, Тройнин, Меньщиков (Пет-      
ренко, 69), Сергеев (Зверев, 85), Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Илялетдинов (Бе-    
лов, 53)                                                                            
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Мелконян, Багдасарян, Месропян, М.Хачатрян, Аракелян, Ки-      
ришян (Веранян, 70), В.Хачатрян (Берберян, 46), Арт.Адамян (Овсепян, 56), Хашма-    
нян, Кочарян                                                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Гудименко (11), 2:0 Стогов (37)                                        
                                                                                    
   71. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 0:0                                  
   7 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: Л.Ибрагимов - 8.6 (Грозный).                                              
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов,  Жуненко, Айманов,  Сламбеков (Чухлеба, 46),      
Найдовский (Макаев, 65), Ушаков, Салимов, Михель (Климов, 46), Масудов, Авдеенко    
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Матвиенко (Папикян,  55), Онуфриев, Красавин, Кос-      
тин (Глазков, 89), Осипян, Леонидов, Цараев (Коваль, 85), Суший, Груничев           
   Предупреждены: Масудов - Онуфриев                                                
                                                                                    
   72. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Таврия (Симферополь) 5:0 (3:0)                
   7 мая. 6000 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: А.Богомазов - 9.0 (Бишкек).                                               
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков (Чумак, 80),  Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун,  Филиппов, Са-      
гин (Ковальков, 74), Татаркин,  Санько, Степушкин,  Тихонов (Булашенко, 60), Ба-    
лахнин                                                                              
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин, Евтушок,      
Пискун (Ершов, 60), Вишняускас (Ефимов, 60), Гайдаш, Грачев (Головко, 85)           
   Голы: 1:0 Татаркин (7),  2:0 Тихонов  (26),  3:0 Татаркин  (38),  4:0 Тихонов    
(63), 5:0 Балахнин (85)                                                             
   Предупрежден: Пискун                                                             
                                                                                    
   73. Кубань (Краснодар) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 3:3 (1:1)                           
   7 мая. 2200 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: И.Гурман - 9.0 (Душанбе).                                                 
   Кубань: Пестрецов,  Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей (Чебулаев, 73),  С.Лысенко,      
Ст.Лысенко (Давидович, 70), Солоп, Белоус, Плошник, Лемиш, Кузьменко                
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Опря,  Процюк, Матюнин (Дикарев,  71), Строенко,      
Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Савченко, Зирченко (Тюмин, 72, Шулаев, 84)                
   Голы: 1:0 Плошник (4),  1:1 Гусев (23),  1:2 Васильев (59,  с пенальти),  2:2    
Ст.Лысенко (65), 3:2 Лемиш (81), 3:3 Гусев (85)                                     
   Предупреждены: Строенко, Лемешко                                                 
                                                                                    
   74. Нефтчи (Баку) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 0:2 (0:0)                                 
   10 мая. 8900 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 8.7 (Москва).                                                
   Нефтчи: Эльх.Гасанов, Азимов, Ахмедов, Мирзоев (Бейдиев, 59), Эсаулов, Аса-      
дов, Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов (Туаев, 53)                       
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,  Атаджанов, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов, Андреев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Гаглоев (Мартыненко, 85), Гуршумов (Пацай, 20), Дурманов                 
   Голы: 0:1 Пацай (55), 0:2 Дурманов (70)                                          
   Предупреждены: Ахмедов - Резанцев                                                
                                                                                    
   75. Динамо (Сухуми) - Новбахор (Наманган) 0:0                                    
   10 мая. 4100 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Н.Юров - 7.0 (Томск).                                                     
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, Мустафаев, Логуа, Еник (Губаз, 80), Б.Ад-      
жинджал, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба                                      
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев,  Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк,  Латышкин, Арсла-      
нов, Иванов, Синелобов (Скрипник, 88), Доронченко (Рахманов, 60),  Идрисов (Анд-    
реев, 34)                                                                           
                                                                                    
   76. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Факел (Воронеж) 3:0 (3:0)              
   10 мая. 8300 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Овчинников - 9.0 (Москва).                                              
   Уралмаш: Любельский (Кафанов, 76),  Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков,  Жангиров,      
Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Цилюрик (Шишкин, 46), Зарва,  Веретенников, Ханкеев (Ста-    
ин, 46)                                                                             
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Подоляк, Савельев (Елышев, 46), О.Морозов, Никитин                         
   Голы: 1:0 Веретенников (16), 2:0 Шушляков (23), 3:0 Цилюрик (36)                 
                                                                                    
   77. Геолог (Тюмень) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:0 (1:0)                            
   10 мая. 5000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: П.Балиян - 8.1 (Ереван).                                                  
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин, Волков,  Ильин, Умяров,  Уедако (Шульгин,      
50), Феоктистов, Подпалый, Леоненко (Косинов, 30), Сидоров (Яковлев, 85)            
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Логинов, Андреев (Букин, 46), Васяев, Се-      
дых, Смолянинов, Розин (Гребеньков, 70), Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов, Наталушко          
   Гол: 1:0 Сидоров (23)                                                            
                                                                                    
   78. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Буковина (Черновцы) 0:0                            
   10 мая. 2500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 8.8 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Зенит: Бирюков (к),  Усачев, Долгополов,  Кузнецов,  Дмитриев, Варфоломеев,      
Левин, Желудков, Щукин (Матвеев, 30), Гусаков (Наумов, 46), Боков (Абянов, 63)      
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк,  Литвин, Кисляков (Соботюк,  75),      
Задорожняк (Бондарчук, 72),  Будник, Гий, Королянчук,  Алистаров, Федоров (Мгли-    
нец, 60)                                                                            
                                                                                    
   79. Пардаугава (Рига) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 1:0 (1:0)                    
   10 мая. 150 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: Р.Кулиев - 8.5 (Химки).                                                   
   Пардаугава: Олейник, Булдерс (Терещенко,  46), Алексеенко, Семенов,  Лапса,      
Попков, Смирнов,  Емельянов,  Теплов (Артемов, 85),  Говоруха, Сидоров (Шаталов,    
80)                                                                                 
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь, Карас, Секу, С.Сырбу, Ковач, Тауткус, Овчаренко (Клещен-      
ко, 46), Мокан (Ройк, 15), Тропанец, Спиридон (Нани, 60), Проценко                  
   Гол: 1:0 Говоруха (2)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Попков - Секу                                                     
                                                                                    
   80. Ротор (Волгоград) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 3:1 (1:1)                            
   10 мая. 18 градусов. 15000 зрителей.                                             
   Судья: А.Бутенко - 8.8 (Москва).                                                 
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Большаков (Белов,  46),  Ледяхов,  Бурлаченко,  Тройнин,      
Меньщиков (Зверев, 87),  Сергеев (Петренко,  78),  Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко,    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко (Коваль, 82),  Папикян, Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин,      
Осипян, Леонидов, Цараев, Суший, Груничев (Матвиенко, 68)                           
   Голы: 0:1 Суший (10),  1:1 Гудименко  (27),  2:1 Тройнин (53),  3:1 Полстянов    
(76)                                                                                
   Нереализованный пенальти: Груничев (41, вратарь), Осипян (42, мимо)              
   Предупреждены: Костин, Груничев                                                  
                                                                                    
   81. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:1 (1:0)                                
   10 мая. 1000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Н.Егоров - 8.0 (Липецк).                                                  
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов,  Сламбеков (Чухлеба,  65),      
Найдовский (Макаев, 75), Жуненко, Салимов, Рыков, Масудов, Климов                   
   Котайк: Антонян,  Мелконян,  Багдасарян,  Веранян,  М.Хачатрян (Арт.Адамян,      
30), Аракелян (Киришян, 25), Месропян, В.Хачатрян, Берберян (Овсепян,  46), Хаш-    
манян, Кочарян                                                                      
   Голы: 1:0 Сламбеков (23), 1:1 Овсепян (54), 2:1 Масудов (70)                     
   Предупреждены: Жуненко - Хашманян                                                
                                                                                    
   82. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 0:0                       
   10 мая. 6000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Румянцев - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Сагин, Татаркин,      
Санько (Булашенко, 60), Степушкин, Тихонов, Балахнин                                
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Осколков, Опря, Процюк,  Дикарев, Строенко, Лемешко,  Ва-      
сильев (Шулаев, 55), Гусев, Савченко, Зирченко                                      
   Предупрежден: Сагин                                                              
                                                                                    
   83. Кубань (Краснодар) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 (0:0)                          
   10 мая. 3000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 8.1 (Москва).                                               
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей, С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко, Со-      
лоп, Белоус (Давидович, 60), Плошник, Лемиш, Кузьменко                              
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин,  Ершов,      
Пискун, Вишняускас (Евтушок, 80), Гайдаш, Грачев                                    
   Голы: 1:0 Лемиш (67), 1:1 Фокин (85)                                             
   Предупреждены: Солоп - Шевченко                                                  
                                                                                    
   84. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Шинник (Ярославль) 2:1 (1:0)                   
   10 мая. 3700 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Ярыгин - 9.0 (Волгоград).                                               
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Мигурский, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черы-      
шев, Лебедев, Горелов, Щукин, Рыбаков                                               
   Шинник: Кранатов, Никитин,  Макаров, Сморгачев, Морозов (Гладышев, 46), Ба-      
кин, Коссе, Билялетдинов, Колесников, Моисеев, Землин (Казьмин, 84)                 
   Голы: 1:0 Рыбаков (32), 2:0 Черышев (58), 2:1 Гладышев (78)                      
                                                                                    
   85. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 0:1 (0:0)           
   17 мая. 15000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Маляров - 7.1 (Москва).                                                 
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Атаджанов, Вл.Эннс,  Резанцев, Тихонов,  Агеев,  Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Андреев (Пацай, 46), Гаглоев, Дурманов (Микляев, 70)                     
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов,  Шушляков (Блужин, 72),  Жангиров      
(Галимов, 22), Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Цилюрик, Зарва (Шишкин, 77), Веретенников,    
Ханкеев                                                                             
   Гол: 0:1 Шушляков (55)                                                           
   Предупреждены: Микляев - Любельский, Шушляков                                    
                                                                                    
   86. Новбахор (Наманган) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:1 (0:0)                              
   17 мая. 28000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Директоренко - 8.0 (Рига).                                              
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк,  Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов, Иванов (Забиров,  60), Синелобов, Рахманов (Скрипник, 70), Андреев (Сака-    
ев, 55)                                                                             
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин, Умяров, Никифоров (Власов,      
75), Феоктистов, Подпалый, Кокорев (Уедако, 87), Сидоров                            
   Голы: 0:1 Подпалый (57), 1:1 Байрамов (60)                                       
   Нереализованные пенальти: Синелобов (70)                                         
   Предупрежден: Яковлев                                                            
                                                                                    
   87. Шинник (Ярославль) - Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0 (0:0)                                 
   17 мая. 4000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Будогосский - 8.4 (Москва).                                             
   Шинник: Кранатов, Никитин, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смирнов, Коссе, Биля-      
летдинов, Мартьянов, Моисеев, Гладышев (Завадский, 88)                              
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Гетман, Эсаулов, Асадов, Гусейнов, Рза-      
ев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов (Лычкин, 80)                                        
   Гол: 1:0 Макаров (50, с пенальти)                                                
   Предупреждены: Бакин - Азимов                                                    
                                                                                    
   88. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Сухуми) 1:0 (0:0)                      
   17 мая. 6000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Туховский (Симферополь).                                                
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Мигурский, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черы-      
шев, Лебедев, Павлов (Горелов, 46), Щукин, Рыбаков                                  
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, Мустафаев, Логуа, Р.Аджинджал (Еник, 55),      
Б.Аджинджал (С.Тарба, 63), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Р.Тарба, 79), Хагба      
   Гол: 1:0 Бобрышев (88)                                                           
   Предупреждены: Рыбаков, Мигурский                                                
                                                                                    
   89. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 (1:0)                 
   17 мая. 8000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков (Осипов, 46), Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин,      
Осипян (Матвиенко, 60), Леонидов (Цараев, 46), Папикян, Суший, Груничев             
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко (Посылаев,  64), Ключников,  Ковтун,  Филиппов,      
Сагин (Санько, 64), Татаркин, Булашенко, Степушкин, Тихонов, Балахнин               
   Голы: 1:0 Шестаков (30), 2:0 Осипов (60), 2:1 Балахнин (69)                      
                                                                                    
   90. Котайк (Абовян) - Кубань (Краснодар) 2:0 (1:0)                               
   17 мая. 1000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Арановский - 6.1 (Киев).                                                
   Котайк: Антонян, Арт.Адамян, Багдасарян, Веранян, М.Хачатрян, Овсепян, Мес-      
ропян, В.Хачатрян, Берберян (Аракелян, 65), Киришян (Мелконян, 80), Кочарян         
   Кубань: Плотников,  Дорошенко, Трофименко, Блей (Чебулаев, 46),  С.Лысенко,      
Ст.Лысенко, Андреев, Белоус (Давидович, 27), Плошник (Соболь, 46),  Лемиш, Кузь-    
менко                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Кочарян (28), 2:0 Кочарян (56)                                         
                                                                                    
   91. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:2 (0:0)                    
   17 мая. 4000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Литвиненко - 8.5 (Киев).                                                
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь,  Карас (Кожанов,  65), Секу,  С.Сырбу,  Ковач (Спиридон,      
56), Тауткус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков, Тропанец, Мокан, Проценко (Клещенко, 65)           
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов, Жуненко, Айманов,  Сламбеков, Чухлеба (Най-      
довский, 54), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов (Рыков, 77), Климов                
   Голы: 1:0 Тауткус (56), 1:1 Авдеенко (62), 1:2 Найдовский (64)                   
                                                                                    
   92. Буковина (Черновцы) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:1 (0:1)                            
   17 мая. 13500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Горин - 9.0 (Кишинев).                                                  
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин, Кисляков,  Задорожняк, Фе-      
доров, Гий (Бондарчук,  7, Крячик, 46),  Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Иванов,    
81)                                                                                 
   Ротор: Клейменов, Федоровский, Ледяхов, Бурлаченко, Зверев, Меньщиков (Пол-      
стянов, 34), Тройнин (Сергеев, 61), Стогов, Петренко, Гудименко (Геращенко, 67),    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Голы: 0:1 Зверев (37), 1:1 Алистаров (79, с пенальти)                            
                                                                                    
   93. Факел (Воронеж) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0 (0:0)                                
   17 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: И.Ярменчук - 9.0 (Киев).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев (Подоляк, 67), Ляхов (Смольков, 86), О.Морозов, Никитин           
   Пардаугава: Олейник,  Шаталов,  Алексеенко,  Семенов,  Лапса (Иванов,  60),      
Смирнов, Шитик, Емельянов,  Терещенко, Говоруха (Артемов,  30), Сидоров (Теплов,    
30)                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Ямлиханов (53)                                                          
   Предупреждены: А.Морозов - Шаталов                                               
                                                                                    
   94. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1 (1:1)                    
   17 мая. 8200 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Дегтярев - 8.2 (Одесса).                                                
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров,  Логинов,  Букин, Васяев,  Седых (Крушин,      
46),  Смолянинов,  Розин, Шаймухаметов (Гребеньков,  80), Кузнецов (Перепелицын,    
63), Наталушко                                                                      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Долгополов, Кузнецов, Наумов, Ларионов (Бе-      
лоцерковец, 70),  Левин,  Желудков,  Варфоломеев (Усачев,  50), Матвеев,  Абянов    
(Безбородов, 63)                                                                    
   Голы: 0:1 Желудков (35), 1:1 Логинов (44), 2:1 Шаймухаметов (83, с пенальти)     
                                                                                    
   95. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 (2:0)                         
   18 мая. 8000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Р.Серазетдинов - 8.6 (Ташкент).                                           
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк,  Опря, Строенко, Лемешко,  Ва-      
сильев (Матюнин, 80), Гусев, Савченко (Немешкало, 60), Зирченко (Райчев, 86)        
   Таврия: Белошапка (Тарахтий,  79), Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов, Евтушок,      
Фокин, Ершов (Никифоров, 74), Пискун, Вишняускас, Ефимов (Головко, 53), Грачев      
   Голы: 1:0 Осколков (14),  2:0 Дикарев  (45),  2:1 Шевченко (81,  с пенальти),    
3:1 Строенко (84, с пенальти)                                                       
                                                                                    
   96. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Геолог (Тюмень) 2:1 (0:1)                               
   20 мая. 8000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Г.Оганесян - 8.5 (Ереван).                                                
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Атаджанов,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов,  Агеев (Микляев,      
85), Пацай, Завальнюк, Андреев (Лебедев, 30), Гаглоев, Дурманов                     
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин, Умяров, Никифоров (Уедако,      
65), Феоктистов, Подпалый, Кокорев (Косинов, 83), Сидоров                           
   Голы: 0:1 Никифоров (26), 1:1 Дурманов (49), 2:1 Агеев (50, с пенальти)          
                                                                                    
   97. Новбахор (Наманган) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:0 (0:0)          
   20 мая. 25 градусов. Ясно. 28000 зрителей.                                       
   Судья: Н.Левников - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов,  Близнюк (Андреев, 48), До-      
ронченко, Арсланов, Латышкин, Синелобов, Рахманов (Сакаев, 60), Забиров             
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов,  Шушляков,  Галимов (Шишкин, 80),      
Чимбирев, Устюжанинов,  Цилюрик (Стаин, 70),  Зарва, Веретенников, Ханкеев (Блу-    
жин, 46)                                                                            
   Гол: 1:0 Доронченко (88)                                                         
   Предупрежден: Федотов                                                            
                                                                                    
   98. Шинник (Ярославль) - Динамо (Сухуми) 0:0                                     
   20 мая. 3500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Э.Бигатс - 8.3 (Илуксте).                                                 
   Шинник: Орлов,  Завадский,  Макаров, Сморгачев,  Мартьянов,  Смирнов, Коссе      
(Помазов, 87), Билялетдинов, Колесников (Землин, 60), Моисеев, Гладышев             
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, С.Тарба, Логуа, Б.Аджинджал, Губаз, Чали-      
гава (Р.Аджинджал, 85), Березнер, Ахвледиани, Хагба (Еник, 80)                      
                                                                                    
   99. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтчи (Баку) 0:2 (0:1)                        
   20 мая. 7000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Жарков - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Мигурский (Ющенко,  55), Кураев,  Бобрышев,  Кузьмин      
(Румянцев, 70), Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев, Павлов (Горелов, 46), Щукин, Рыбаков     
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Гетман, Агаев, Асадов, Гусейнов, Рзаев,      
Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                                                         
   Голы: 0:1 Кадыров (44), 0:2 Алекберов (46)                                       
   Предупрежден: Мигурский                                                          
                                                                                    
   100. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 (1:0)                          
   20 мая. 18000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Т.Безубяк - 8.3 (Санкт-Петербург).                                        
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин, Осипян, Лео-      
нидов (Осипов, 46), Папикян (Матвиенко, 17), Суший, Цараев                          
   Кубань: Плотников, Андреев, Трофименко, Блей, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко, Солоп,      
Кузьменко (Дорошенко, 85), Плошник, Лемиш, Соболь                                   
   Гол: 1:0 Осипян (5)                                                              
                                                                                    
   101. Котайк (Абовян) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:2 (0:0)                    
   20 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Н.Стулень - 8.2 (Кишинев).                                                
   Котайк: Антонян,  Арт.Адамян,  Багдасарян,  Веранян,  М.Хачатрян (Мелконян,      
70),  Овсепян, Месропян (Киришян, 60), В.Хачатрян, Берберян (Аракелян, 81), Хаш-    
манян, Кочарян                                                                      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Санько, Татаркин,      
Булашенко, Степушкин (Посылаев, 55), Тихонов (Сагин, 60), Балахнин (Шикунов, 85)    
   Голы: 0:1 Тихонов (58), 0:2 Татаркин (77)                                        
                                                                                    
   102. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Ротор (Волгоград) 3:3                         
   20 мая. 4000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: П.Балиян - 7.9 (Ереван).                                                  
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь,  Булат,  Секу, С.Сырбу,  Кучук (Кожанов,  63),  Тауткус,      
П.Сырбу, Бузмаков (Ройк, 55), Тропанец, Мокан (Нани, 46), Проценко                  
   Ротор: Клейменов, Бурлаченко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Зверев, Меньщиков (Калит-      
винцев, 46), Тройнин (Сергеев, 79), Стогов, Полстянов (Петренко, 75), Гудименко,    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Голы: Проценко (с пенальти),  П.Сырбу (38),  Проценко  (60) - Меньщиков  (8),    
Полстянов (29), Меньщиков (35)                                                      
                                                                                    
   103. Буковина (Черновцы) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:0 (0:0)                           
   20 мая. 8500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: С.Рощин - 8.0 (Кисловодск).                                               
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Кисляков (Соботюк, 70), Махиня, Федо-      
ров (Бондарчук, 70), Будник, Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Крячик, 86)       
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов,  Жуненко,  Айманов,  Сламбеков,  Найдовский,      
Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Чухлеба (Рыков, 77), Климов                              
   Гол: 1:0 Алистаров (83, с пенальти)                                              
   Предупреждены: Махиня - Айманов                                                  
                                                                                    
   104. Факел (Воронеж) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 (0:0)                         
   20 мая. 4000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Кириллов - 8.5 (Москва).                                                
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев (Подоляк, 88), Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                          
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков, Долгополов,  Кузнецов, Наумов (Белоцерковец,      
48), Ларионов, Левин, Желудков, Варфоломеев (Усачев, 15), Матвеев,  Абянов (Без-    
бородов, 70)                                                                        
   Гол: 1:0 Востросаблин (86, с пенальти)                                           
   Предупреждены: Ляхов - Долгополов, Левин                                         
                                                                                    
   105. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Пардаугава (Рига) 3:1 (0:0)                         
   20 мая. 5800 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 9.0 (Одесса).                                                 
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Логинов, Букин, Васяев (Перепелицын, 55),      
Седых (Крушин, 46), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Гребеньков,  65), Кузнецов,    
Наталушко                                                                           
   Пардаугава: Олейник,  Терещенко, Алексеенко (Булдерс, 66), Семенов, Иванов,      
Попков, Шитик (Сидоров, 66), Емельянов, Артемов, Степанов, Смирнов                  
   Голы: 1:0 Шаймухаметов (49), 2:0 Розин (50),  3:0 Смолянинов (64),  3:1 Сидо-    
ров (85)                                                                            
   Предупрежден: Логинов                                                            
                                                                                    
   106. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:2 (1:2) 
   27 мая. 8400 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Бутенко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов, Перминов,  Шушляков,  Шишкин (Цилюрик,  70),      
Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Жангиров (Галимов, 46), Зарва, Веретенников, Ханкеев         
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Сметанин,  Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черы-      
шев, Лебедев, Павлов (Румянцев, 88), Горелов (Осколков, 89),  Ющенко (Назаренко,    
79)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Устюжанинов  (17,  автогол),  1:1 Веретенников  (40),  1:2 Сметанин    
(45), 2:2 Ханкеев (61)                                                              
   Предупрежден: Ющенко                                                             
                                                                                    
   107. Геолог (Тюмень) - Шинник (Ярославль) 0:2 (0:2)                              
   27 мая. 3500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Кузьменко - 7.0 (Хабаровск).                                            
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров, Никифоров (Смирнов,      
46), Феоктистов, Подпалый, Уедако, Сидоров                                          
   Шинник: Орлов, Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев,  Бакин, Казьмин, Никитин, Би-      
лялетдинов, Мартьянов (Смирнов, 85), Моисеев (Коссе, 88), Гладышев (Морозов, 83)    
   Голы: 0:1 Казьмин (7), 0:2 Никитин (17)                                          
                                                                                    
   108. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Новбахор (Наманган) 3:1 (2:0)                     
   27 мая. 1200 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 8.3 (Москва).                                               
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Иванов (Боков, 72), Долгополов, Кузнецов, Наумов, Лари-      
онов, Левин, Желудков, Кулик (Зарицкий, 80), Матвеев, Усачев (Захариков, 72)        
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк (Рахманов, 46), До-      
ронченко (Сакаев, 75), Арсланов, Латышкин, Синелобов, Андреев (Идрисов, 58), За-    
биров                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Усачев (2), 2:0 Усачев (33), 2:1 Жаббаров (63, с пенальти), 3:1 Бо-    
ков (82)                                                                            
   Нереализованные пенальти: Желудков (53)                                          
                                                                                    
   109. Пардаугава (Рига) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 1:2 (1:2)                            
   27 мая. 400 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: А.Бутенко - 8.8 (Москва).                                                 
   Пардаугава: Заикин, Терещенко, Алексеенко (Сидоров, 56), Говоруха (Булдерс,      
67), Иванов, Попков, Шитик, Емельянов, Шаталов, Смирнов, Артемов (Теплов, 78)       
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Атаджанов, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов, Агеев (Пацай, 46),      
Лебедев, Завальнюк, Андреев, Гаглоев, Дурманов                                      
   Голы: 1:0 Говоруха (19), 1:1 Гаглоев (29), 1:2 Дурманов (43)                     
                                                                                    
   110. Ротор (Волгоград) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 4:0 (1:0)                         
   27 мая. 25 градусов. 22000 зрителей.                                             
   Судья: П.Кобичик - 8.0 (Черновцы).                                               
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Бурлаченко, Ледяхов,  Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Меньщиков      
(Федоровский, 68), Тройнин, Стогов, Полстянов (Петренко, 79), Гудименко, Илялет-    
динов (Белов, 40)                                                                   
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров,  Логинов, Букин, Васяев,  Седых, Смоляни-      
нов, Розин (Кузнецов, 46, Перепелицын, 76), Шаймухаметов (Гребеньков, 85),  Кру-    
шин, Наталушко                                                                      
   Голы: 1:0 Калитвинцев (8), 2:0 Гудименко (79), 3:0 Петренко (87),  4:0 Стогов    
(88)                                                                                
   Предупреждены: Логинов, Прохоров                                                 
                                                                                    
   111. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:1 (2:0)                               
   27 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Е.Канана - 8.8 (Донецк).                                                  
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Жуненко (Айманов, 75),  Чухлеба,  Сламбеков,      
Найдовский (Тункин, 88), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Рыков (Макаев, 58), Климов      
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Найдовский (25), 2:0 Авдеенко (43), 2:1 Ляхов (64)                     
   Предупрежден: Чухлеба                                                            
                                                                                    
   112. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:0 (0:0)                
   27 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Г.Оганесян - 9.0 (Ереван).                                                
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Сагин (Булашенко,      
60), Татаркин (Шикунов, 85), Санько, Степушкин, Тихонов (Посылаев, 71), Балахнин    
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Литвин, Кисляков (Крячик, 75), Федо-      
ров (Бондарчук, 60), Будник, Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Соботюк, 70)      
   Гол: 1:0 Тихонов (54)                                                            
   Удалены: Шикунов - Цыткин                                                        
                                                                                    
   113. Кубань (Краснодар) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 1:0 (0:0)                  
   27 мая. 2500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: С.Анохин - 8.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Кубань: Плотников, Андреев, Трофименко, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко (Шити-      
ков, 48), Никитин (Кузьменко, 71), Давидович, Плошник, Лемиш, Соболь (Блей, 79)     
   Зимбрул: Чеботарь, Карас,  Кожанов (Спиридон, 58), Секу (Кучук, 63),  Нани,      
Тауткус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков (С.Сырбу, 46), Тропанец, Мокан, Проценко                 
   Гол: 1:0 Лемиш (50)                                                              
   Предупрежден: Тропанец                                                           
                                                                                    
   114. Таврия (Симферополь) - Котайк (Абовян) 3:1 (0:0)                            
   27 мая. 5100 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Матушевский - 7.8 (Иркутск).                                            
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин, Евтушок,      
Пискун (Ершов, 73), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев (Головко, 90)                        
   Котайк: Антонян,  Тоноян (Берберян, 50),  Багдасарян, Веранян,  М.Хачатрян,      
Аракелян (В.Хачатрян, 75), Месропян, Киришян (Мелконян, 70),  Овсепян, Хашманян,    
Кочарян                                                                             
   Голы: 1:0 Гайдаш (47), 1:1 Веранян (69), 2:1 Вишняускас (78), 3:1 Ершов (90)     
   Предупрежден: М.Хачатрян                                                         
   Удален: Турчиненко                                                               
                                                                                    
   115. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:1 (1:0)                         
   27 мая. 6000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Ю.Савченко - 8.6 (Москва).                                                
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков,  Дикарев, Процюк,  Опря (Райчев, 75),  Строенко,      
Лемешко, Васильев (Матюнин, 66), Гусев (Немешкало, 88), Савченко, Зирченко          
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков (Цараев, 51), Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин,      
Осипян, Папикян (Леонидов, 56), Осипов, Суший, Груничев                             
   Голы: 1:0 Васильев (20, с пенальти), 1:1 Цараев (61), 2:1 Райчев (84)            
   Предупрежден: Осипян                                                             
                                                                                    
   116. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Шинник (Ярославль) 5:1 (2:0)          
   30 мая. 27 градусов. 10100 зрителей.                                             
   Судья: А.Горин - 9.0 (Кишинев).                                                  
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков,  Шишкин (Стаин, 60), Чим-      
бирев, Устюжанинов, Галимов (Жангиров, 70), Зарва, Веретенников,  Ханкеев (Цилю-    
рик, 85)                                                                            
   Шинник: Орлов, Морозов,  Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин,  Казьмин (Смирнов, 60),      
Никитин (Коссе, 46), Билялетдинов, Мартьянов, Моисеев, Гладышев                     
   Голы: 1:0 Веретенников (5),  2:0 Шушляков  (36),  3:0 Зарва  (57),  3:1 Коссе    
(57), 4:1 Зарва (63), 5:1 Веретенников (84)                                         
   Нереализованные пенальти: Макаров (61, вратарь)                                  
   Предупреждены: Стаин - Билялетдинов                                              
                                                                                    
   117. Геолог (Тюмень) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 0:2 (0:0)                     
   30 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Г.Куличенков - 8.5 (Тула).                                                
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин,  Волков, Ильин, Умяров,  Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Подпалый, Снигирев, Сидоров                                                 
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Сметанин,  Кураев,  Бобрышев (Щукин, 80),  Кузьмин,      
Масляев,  Черышев, Лебедев, Павлов (Назаренко, 70), Горелов,  Ющенко (Мигурский,    
31)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Горелов (53), 0:2 Черышев (89)                                         
   Предупрежден: Рагулин                                                            
                                                                                    
   118. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 1:1 (1:1)                      
   30 мая. 3000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Жук - 8.5 (Минск).                                                      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к),  Иванов, Долгополов, Кузнецов,  Наумов (Захариков, 82),      
Ларионов, Левин, Желудков, Кулик (Боков, 60), Матвеев (Зарицкий, 46), Усачев        
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов, Агеев, Лебедев, За-      
вальнюк, Андреев, Пацай, Дурманов (Атаджанов, 80)                                   
   Голы: 1:0 Желудков (10, с пенальти), 1:1 Дурманов (32)                           
   Предупрежден: Завальнюк                                                          
                                                                                    
   119. Пардаугава (Рига) - Новбахор (Наманган) 1:2 (1:1)                           
   30 мая. 400 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: О.Самусенков - 6.8 (Москва).                                              
   Пардаугава: Заикин,  Терещенко,  Шаталов, Семенов,  Смирнов,  Попков, Шитик      
(Булдерс, 65), Емельянов, Говоруха (Артемов, 46), Степанов, Сидоров                 
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк, Доронченко, Арсла-      
нов, Латышкин (Идрисов,  46, Андреев, 75), Синелобов, Иванов, Забиров (Скрипник,    
85)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Говоруха (34), 1:1 Жаббаров (40, с пенальти), 1:2 Идрисов (59)         
   Предупреждены: Смирнов - Андреев                                                 
                                                                                    
   120. Ротор (Волгоград) - Факел (Воронеж) 1:2 (1:0)                               
   30 мая. 17000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 7.3 (Харьков).                                                
   Ротор: Клейменов, Бурлаченко,  Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Федоровский      
(Меньщиков, 46), Тройнин, Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Большаков (Петренко, 46)    
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Калитвинцев (26), 1:1 Никитин (48), 1:2 Востросаблин (59, с пеналь-    
ти)                                                                                 
   Предупрежден: Никитин                                                            
                                                                                    
   121. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 3:1 (3:0)                         
   30 мая. 2000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов,  Чухлеба,  Айманов, Сламбеков (Тункин,  46),      
Найдовский, Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Рыков (Макаев, 78), Климов                   
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Андреев (Перепелицын, 60), Букин, Дроздов, Гребень-      
ков (Шаймухаметов, 46), Седых (Васяев, 46), Смолянинов, Розин, Крушин, Кузнецов,    
Наталушко                                                                           
   Голы: 1:0 Климов (9),  2:0 Авдеенко (12),  3:0 Авдеенко  (14),  3:1 Наталушко    
(67)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   122. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 1:0 (0:0)        
   30 мая. 3000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Г.Жафяров - 8.1 (Москва).                                                 
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Посылаев, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин, Санько (Мельников, 85), Степушкин, Тихонов (Сагин, 75), Балахнин               
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Мокан (Пархоменко, 74),  Кожанов, Овчаренко, Нани, Таут-      
кус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков, Тропанец (Кириллов, 72), Спиридон, Проценко                 
   Гол: 1:0 Посылаев (67)                                                           
                                                                                    
   123. Кубань (Краснодар) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:2 (2:1)                          
   30 мая. 3000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Мосягин - 8.0 (Ташкент).                                                
   Кубань: Плотников, Андреев, Трофименко, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко, Ники-      
тин (Белоус, 70), Шитиков (Чебулаев, 50), Плошник, Лемиш, Соболь                    
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Кисляков, Войтюк, Литвин (Соботюк, 46),  Махиня, Федо-      
ров (Бондарчук, 46), Будник, Гий, Королянчук (Иванов, 74), Алистаров, Мглинец       
   Голы: 0:1 Мглинец (7), 1:1 Соболь (14), 2:1 Лемиш (39), 2:2 Бондарчук (66)       
                                                                                    
   124. Таврия (Симферополь) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:1 (1:0)                        
   30 мая. 5450 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Блинков - 8.5 (Ташкент).                                                
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Ершов (Головко, 46), Смигунов, Волков, Фокин,      
Евтушок, Пискун, Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев (Свистунов, 89)                         
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Папикян (Шестаков,  75), Онуфриев, Красавин,  Кос-      
тин, Цараев, Леонидов (Матвиенко, 50, Коваль, 75), Осипов, Суший, Груничев          
   Голы: 1:0 Шевченко (40), 1:1 Суший (69), 2:1 Шевченко (72, с пенальти)           
                                                                                    
   125. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Котайк (Абовян) 3:0 (0:0)                             
   30 мая. 6000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Дегтярев - 9.0 (Одесса).                                                
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев,  Процюк, Шулаев (Райчев,  46), Строенко      
(Матюнин, 79), Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Савченко, Зирченко (Немешкало, 77)         
   Котайк: Антонян,  Мелконян, Багдасарян, Веранян,  М.Хачатрян (Киришян, 60),      
Тоноян (Кочарян, 50), Месропян,  В.Хачатрян, Берберян, Хашманян, Овсепян (Араке-    
лян, 63)                                                                            
   Голы: 1:0 Гусев (47), 2:0 Савченко (60), 3:0 Гусев (65)                          
   Предупреждены: Строенко - Хашманян                                               
                                                                                    
   126. Динамо (Сухуми) - Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0 (0:0)                                   
   30 мая. 5700 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Попов - 8.0 (Киев).                                                     
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев,  Тимофеев, Кварацхелия (Еник,  46), Логуа (Р.Тарба,      
46), Б.Аджинджал (Р.Аджинджал, 68), Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба    
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов, Абдуллаев,  Гетман (Эсаулов, 65), Агаев,  Асадов,      
Гусейнов (Бейдиев, 75), Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                          
   Гол: 1:0 Еник (52, с пенальти)                                                   
   Нереализованные пенальти: Хагба (9)                                              
   Предупреждены: Кварацхелия, Ахвледиани - Азимов, Абдуллаев                       
                                                                                    
   127. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Ротор (Волгоград) 2:3 (1:0)                            
   7 июня. 12000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 8.0 (Симферополь).                                              
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Атаджанов,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов,  Агеев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Андреев, Гаглоев, Дурманов                                               
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов,  Ледяхов,  Геращенко, Калитвинцев,  Меньщиков (Во-      
лодькин, 46), Тройнин, Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Илялетдинов                    
   Голы: 1:0 Тихонов (15), 1:1 Гудименко (57),  1:2 Андреев (65,  автогол),  1:3    
Тройнин (82), 2:3 Агеев (86, с пенальти)                                            
   Предупрежден: Полстянов                                                          
   Удален: Гудименко                                                                
                                                                                    
   128. Новбахор (Наманган) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 3:0 (1:0)                           
   7 июня. 38000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Н.Богомолов - 8.7 (Москва).                                               
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Латышкин, Доронченко (Ирга-      
шев, 78), Арсланов,  Иванов (Скрипник, 46),  Синелобов, Рахманов (Андреев,  46),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов, Пасько (Чухлеба,  46), Айманов, Тункин (Жу-      
ненко, 77), Найдовский (Нидергаус, 84), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Кли-    
мов                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Забиров (14), 2:0 Жаббаров (46, с пенальти), 3:0 Забиров (90)          
   Предупреждены: Байрамов - Климов                                                 
                                                                                    
   129. Шинник (Ярославль) - Пардаугава (Рига) 3:0 (2:0)                            
   7 июня. 1500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: Б.Савочкин - 9.0 (Ташкент).                                               
   Шинник: Кранатов, Землин (Завадский,  54), Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смир-      
нов, Коссе, Никитин (Помазов, 75), Мартьянов, Моисеев, Гладышев                     
   Пардаугава: Заикин,  Шаталов, Алексеенко, Семенов,  Смирнов, Попков, Шитик,      
Емельянов, Булдерс (Иванов, 70), Степанов, Сидоров (Теплов, 70)                     
   Голы: 1:0 Коссе (6), 2:0 Макаров (36), 3:0 Гладышев (88)                         
                                                                                    
   130. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0                   
   7 июня. 10000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Г.Гоман - 8.0 (Жодино).                                                   
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Сметанин, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин,  Масляев, Черы-      
шев, Лебедев, Щукин (Мигурский, 80), Горелов, Рыбаков (Павлов, 75)                  
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Иванов, Долгополов,  Кузнецов, Наумов (Захариков,  22),      
Ларионов, Левин, Желудков, Машкарин, Матвеев (Кулик, 75), Усачев (Боков, 67)        
   Предупреждены: Ларионов, Иванов                                                  
                                                                                    
   131. Нефтчи (Баку) - Геолог (Тюмень) 2:2 (1:1)                                   
   7 июня. 7800 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Гетман (Туаев,  70), Абдуллаев,  Агаев,  Эсаулов,  Бейдиев      
(Лычкин, 46), Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                          
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Яковлев (Ильин,  80), Умяров, Дол-      
боносов, Феоктистов, Подпалый, Снигирев (Уедако, 40), Сидоров                       
   Голы: 1:0 Алекберов (18),  1:1 Умяров  (36),  1:2 Подпалый (70),  2:2 Касумов    
(83, с пенальти)                                                                    
   Предупреждены: Гусейнов - Яковлев, Волков                                        
                                                                                    
   132. Динамо (Сухуми) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 2:1 (0:0)             
   7 июня. 5800 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: П.Кобичик - 8.7 (Черновцы).                                               
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев,  Тимофеев,  Б.Аджинджал (Кварацхелия,  83),  Логуа,      
Еник (Жиров, 41), Губаз (Белоус, 78), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба         
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков (Блужин, 81), Шишкин (Га-      
лимов, 70), Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Жангиров (Цилюрик, 86), Зарва,  Веретенников,    
Ханкеев                                                                             
   Голы: 0:1 Шушляков (54), 1:1 Тимофеев (57), 2:1 Логуа (80)                       
   Предупрежден: Шушляков                                                           
                                                                                    
   133. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:2 (0:1)                
   7 июня. 3500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: С.Рощин - 8.0 (Кисловодск).                                               
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Карас,  Секу (Проценко,  60),  С.Сырбу,  Нани (Тропанец,      
60), Тауткус, Мокан (П.Сырбу, 46), Бузмаков, Мовилэ, Спиридон, Вайшкович            
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин, Головко      
(Евтушок, 22), Пискун (Андиев, 89), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Опарин (Грачев, 87)         
   Голы: 0:1 Гайдаш (8), 0:2 Гайдаш (69)                                            
   Нереализованные пенальти: Проценко (79)                                          
   Предупрежден: Волков                                                             
   Удален: Волков                                                                   
                                                                                    
   134. Буковина (Черновцы) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:0 (1:0)                         
   7 июня. 19 градусов. Облачно. 15000 зрителей.                                    
   Судья: Ю.Чеботарев (Краснодар).                                                  
   Буковина: Крапивкин,  Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Кисляков (Литвин,  84),  Махиня,      
Бондарчук (Задорожняк,  73), Будник, Гий,  Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Федо-    
ров, 80)                                                                            
   Тилигул: Чистов, Шулаев,  Дикарев,  Процюк, Матюнин (Сафроненко,  76), Опря      
(Немешкало, 57), Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Савченко, Зирченко                       
   Гол: 1:0 Бондарчук (10)                                                          
   Предупрежден: Шулаев                                                             
                                                                                    
   135. Факел (Воронеж) - Кубань (Краснодар) 2:1 (1:0)                              
   7 июня. 3500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Пьяных - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев (Смольков, 74), Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин (Куцеро, 89)            
   Кубань: Плотников, Андреев, Трофименко, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко, Ники-      
тин (Давидович, 82),  Шитиков (Блей, 63),  Плошник,  Лемиш, Веревкин (Дорошенко,    
46)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Никитин (37), 1:1 Шитиков (52), 2:1 Смольков (84)                      
   Нереализованные пенальти: Востросаблин (16)                                      
   Предупреждены: Сосулин - Трофименко, Ст.Лысенко                                  
                                                                                    
   136. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0                    
   7 июня. 4500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Бутенко - 8.8 (Москва).                                                 
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Логинов, Букин,  Васяев, Крушин, Смоляни-      
нов,  Розин (Седых,  40),  Шаймухаметов (Перепелицын, 75),  Кузнецов (Коновалов,    
85), Наталушко                                                                      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков (Чумак, 25), Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов (Посы-      
лаев, 46), Булашенко, Татаркин, Санько, Степушкин (Сагин, 70), Тихонов, Балахнин    
   Нереализованные пенальти: Шаймухаметов (6)                                       
                                                                                    
   137. Котайк (Абовян) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:6 (1:3)                             
   7 июня. 3000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Дегтярев - 8.8 (Одесса).                                                
   Котайк: Антонян (Сукиасян, 85), Мелконян,  Багдасарян, Веранян, М.Хачатрян,      
Киришян, Месропян, В.Хачатрян (Овсепян,  46), Берберян (Камалян,  20), Аракелян,    
Кочарян                                                                             
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Цараев, Красавин, Костин, Осипян, Леони-      
дов (Папикян, 65), Осипов, Суший (Белоножкин, 75), Груничев (Копылов, 18)           
   Голы: 1:0 Багдасарян (13),  1:1 Суший (15), 1:2 Суший (26),  1:3 Цараев (34),    
1:4 Осипов (69), 1:5 Леонидов (71), 1:6 Цараев (83)                                 
   Удален: М.Хачатрян                                                               
                                                                                    
   138. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:0 (0:0)                            
   10 июня. 12000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Н.Стулень - 8.5 (Кишинев).                                                
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов,  Агеев, Лебедев, За-      
вальнюк, Степанищев (Гуршумов, 46), Гаглоев (Атаджанов, 75), Дурманов (Мартынен-    
ко, 85)                                                                             
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов, Тункин (Чухлеба, 59),  Най-      
довский (Нидергаус, 65), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов (Рыков, 84), Климов     
   Гол: 1:0 Агеев (55, с пенальти)                                                  
   Предупрежден: Лебедев                                                            
                                                                                    
   139. Новбахор (Наманган) - Ротор (Волгоград) 0:1 (0:0)                           
   10 июня. 45000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Киселев - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Иргашев (Рахманов, 55), До-      
ронченко, Арсланов (Сакаев, 70), Иванов (Андреев, 46), Синелобов,  Латышкин, За-    
биров                                                                               
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Бурлаченко, Трой-      
нин, Стогов, Полстянов, Володькин (Меньщиков, 89), Илялетдинов                      
   Гол: 0:1 Бурлаченко (58)                                                         
   Предупреждены: Иргашев - Володькин                                               
                                                                                    
   140. Шинник (Ярославль) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 (0:0)                      
   10 июня. 4000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Н.Юров - 9.0 (Томск).                                                     
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Никитин,  Макаров, Сморгачев,  Бакин,  Смирнов (Помазов,      
81), Коссе, Билялетдинов, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 87), Моисеев (Землин, 62),  Глады-    
шев                                                                                 
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Иванов, Долгополов,  Кузнецов, Захариков, Ларионов, Ле-      
вин (Боков,  73), Белоцерковец (Матвеев,  46), Машкарин, Кулик (Безбородов, 61),    
Абянов                                                                              
   Гол: 1:0 Смирнов (71)                                                            
   Нереализованные пенальти: Долгополов (78)                                        
   Предупрежден: Долгополов                                                         
   Примечание: 4.5с                                                                 
                                                                                    
   141. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Пардаугава (Рига) 2:0 (2:0)                   
   10 июня. 8000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Е.Волнин - 9.0 (Ташкент).                                                 
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Мигурский, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черы-      
шев, Лебедев, Ющенко (Павлов, 85), Горелов, Рыбаков (Щукин, 75)                     
   Пардаугава: Заикин, Лапса (Булдерс, 46), Алексеенко, Семенов, Смирнов, Поп-      
ков (Сидоров, 46), Шитик, Емельянов, Иванов (Теплов, 80), Степанов, Шаталов         
   Голы: 1:0 Горелов (11), 2:0 Горелов (14)                                         
   Предупрежден: Лапса                                                              
                                                                                    
   142. Нефтчи (Баку) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:0 (0:0)               
   10 июня. 24 градуса. 7300 зрителей.                                              
   Судья: А.Спирин - 8.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев,  Гетман (Агаев,  46),  Эсаулов, Асадов,      
Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                                        
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Стаин,  Шишкин, Чимбирев, Устюжанинов,      
Цилюрик (Блужин, 80), Зарва (Жангиров, 80), Веретенников, Ханкеев (Галимов, 56)     
   Гол: 1:0 Кадыров (75)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Шишкин, Веретенников                                              
                                                                                    
   143. Динамо (Сухуми) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0 (1:0)                                 
   10 июня. 6000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Е.Канана - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев,  Жиров, Логуа, Б.Аджинджал (Р.Тарба, 46),      
Губаз (Чалигава, 70), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Белоус (Еник, 65), Хагба                
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов,  Рагулин, Волков, Ильин,  Умяров, Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Подпалый, Уедако, Сидоров                                                   
   Гол: 1:0 Жиров (11)                                                              
   Предупреждены: Подпалый, Маслов                                                  
                                                                                    
   144. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:2 (0:1)                 
   10 июня. 4500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Модин - 9.0 (Нарва).                                                    
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Кожанов, Мовилэ, С.Сырбу, Тропанец (Мокан, 60), Тауткус,      
П.Сырбу, Бузмаков (Овчаренко, 35), Проценко (Клещенко, 65), Спиридон, Вайшкович     
   Тилигул: Чистов, Опря, Дикарев, Процюк, Матюнин, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев (Тюмин, 86), Гусев, Савченко, Зирченко (Немешкало, 75)                           
   Голы: 0:1 Васильев (32), 0:2 Гусев (47), 1:2 Вайшкович (73, с пенальти)          
   Нереализованные пенальти: Спиридон (55)                                          
                                                                                    
   145. Буковина (Черновцы) - Таврия (Симферополь) 3:1 (0:1)                        
   10 июня. 10700 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: С.Зуев - 8.0 (Москва).                                                    
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Кисляков (Задорожняк, 46), Махиня,      
Бондарчук (Федоров,  46), Будник, Гий,  Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Соботюк,    
76)                                                                                 
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Опарин,  Фокин, Евтушок      
(Ершов, 72), Пискун (Андиев, 76), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев                        
   Голы: 0:1 Грачев (34), 1:1 Алистаров (62),  2:1 Задорожняк (68), 3:1 Задорож-    
няк (83)                                                                            
   Предупреждены: Фокин, Евтушок                                                    
                                                                                    
   146. Факел (Воронеж) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 (1:0)                    
   10 июня. 4000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Г.Джабаров - 9.0 (Баку).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Савельев (Смольков, 80), Ляхов (Куцеро, 90), О.Морозов, Никитин            
   Ростсельмаш: Чумак, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Посылаев (Филиппов, 65), Бу-      
лашенко, Татаркин, Санько, Степушкин (Кручин, 80), Тихонов (Сагин, 65), Балахнин    
   Гол: 1:0 Сосулин (36)                                                            
   Предупрежден: Кручин                                                             
                                                                                    
   147. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:1 (0:1)                        
   10 июня. 5000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Овчинников - 9.0 (Москва).                                              
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Логинов, Букин, Васяев, Седых (Коновалов,      
59), Смолянинов, Крушин (Розин, 46), Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов, Наталушко (Гребень-    
ков, 56)                                                                            
   Кубань: Плотников, Дорошенко,  Шитиков, Солоп, С.Лысенко,  Давидович, Ники-      
тин, Белоус, Плошник, Лемиш, Веревкин (Кузьменко, 46, Ткаченко, 87)                 
   Голы: 0:1 Лемиш (12), 1:1 Кузнецов (89)                                          
   Нереализованные пенальти: Логинов (59)                                           
   Предупрежден: Веревкин                                                           
                                                                                    
   201. Буковина (Черновцы) - Факел (Воронеж) 1:0 (0:0)                             
   14 июня. 9500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Т.Безубяк - 7.9 (Санкт-Петербург).                                        
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк,  Литвин, Махиня, Федоров (Задорож-      
няк, 46), Будник, Кисляков,  Королянчук (Соботюк, 83),  Алистаров, Мглинец (Бон-    
дарчук, 46)                                                                         
   Факел: Саморуков,  А.Морозов,  Востросаблин,  Сосулин,  Карпенко (Смольков,      
81), Мхитарян, Ямлиханов, Савельев, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                       
   Гол: 1:0 Бондарчук (73)                                                          
                                                                                    
   148. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:1 (1:0)                         
   17 июня. 1500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Жук - 8.0 (Минск).                                                      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Белоцерковец,  Иванов,  Кузнецов, Захариков,  Ларионов,      
Левин (Безбородов, 84), Машкарин, Кулик, Матвеев, Варфоломеев (Боков, 55)           
   Динамо: Смелов,  Коблев, Тимофеев,  Жиров (Белоус, 70), Логуа,  Еник, Губаз      
(Чалигава, 67), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Р.Тарба, Хагба                                
   Голы: 1:0 Ларионов (26, с пенальти), 2:0 Боков (70), 2:1 Логуа (90)              
   Предупреждены: Тимофеев, Березнер, Хагба                                         
   Удален: Тимофеев                                                                 
                                                                                    
   149. Пардаугава (Рига) - Нефтчи (Баку) 2:0 (0:0)                                 
   17 июня. 1000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: И.Ярменчук - 8.7 (Киев).                                                  
   Пардаугава: Заикин, Шаталов,  Алексеенко, Семенов,  Смирнов,  Попков, Шитик      
(Теплов, 83), Емельянов, Говоруха (Булдерс, 68), Степанов, Сидоров (Иванов, 75)     
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Эсаулов (Агаев, 65),  Асадов,      
Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Смирнов (49), 2:0 Смирнов (73)                                         
   Предупреждены: Шитик, Семенов                                                    
                                                                                    
   150. Ротор (Волгоград) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:1 (0:0)                   
   17 июня. 30 градусов. 16500 зрителей.                                            
   Судья: А.Блинков - 7.0 (Ташкент).                                                
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Бурлаченко, Трой-      
нин (Жабко, 86), Стогов, Полстянов (Володькин, 69), Гудименко, Илялетдинов          
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Мигурский (Сметанин, 46), Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев (Павлов, 87), Лебедев, Ющенко (Щукин, 40), Горелов, Рыбаков        
   Голы: 1:0 Стогов (81), 2:0 Калитвинцев (84), 2:1 Горелов (90)                    
   Предупрежден: Горелов                                                            
                                                                                    
   151. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 (0:0)                            
   17 июня. 500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Румянцев - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов (Жуненко,  70), Пасько, Айманов,  Тункин, Чу-      
хлеба, Ушаков, Нидергаус, Авдеенко, Масудов (Рыков, 84), Климов                     
   Шинник: Кранатов, Никитин, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смирнов, Коссе, Биля-      
летдинов, Казьмин, Землин (Морозов, 65), Гладышев                                   
   Гол: 1:0 Нидергаус (82)                                                          
   Предупрежден: Макаров                                                            
                                                                                    
   152. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Новбахор (Наманган) 0:0                      
   17 июня. 4000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: П.Балиян - 8.2 (Ереван).                                                  
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков,  Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Посы-      
лаев, 70), Татаркин (Богачев, 65), Санько,  Сагин (Мельников, 80),  Тихонов, Ба-    
лахнин                                                                              
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк (Латышкин, 27), До-      
ронченко, Арсланов,  Иванов, Синелобов, Скрипник (Андреев, 46), Забиров (Сакаев,    
80)                                                                                 
   Нереализованные пенальти: Тихонов (34)                                           
   Предупрежден: Доронченко                                                         
                                                                                    
   153. Кубань (Краснодар) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 3:0 (1:0)                           
   17 июня. 4100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Б.Жуков - 7.5 (Алма-Ата).                                                 
   Кубань: Плотников (Пестрецов,  86), Дорошенко,  Шитиков,  Солоп, С.Лысенко,      
Давидович, Никитин, Белоус (Кузьменко, 69), Плошник, Лемиш, Ст.Лысенко              
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев,  Вл.Эннс,  Резанцев, Тихонов,  Степанищев (Агеев,      
65), Лебедев, Завальнюк, Гаглоев, Гуршумов (Пацай, 46), Дурманов                    
   Голы: 1:0 Плошник (31), 2:0 Плошник (62), 3:0 Лемиш (90, с пенальти)             
   Предупрежден: Гаглоев                                                            
                                                                                    
   154. Таврия (Симферополь) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 2:2 (0:0)                      
   17 июня. 6100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 9.1 (Москва).                                                
   Таврия: Тарахтий,  Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин,  Опарин,      
Пискун (Евтушок, 72), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев                                    
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров,  Логинов,  Букин,  Перепелицын (Дроздов,      
52), Седых, Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Наталушко, 46),  Кузнецов, Гребень-    
ков (Крушин, 46)                                                                    
   Голы: 1:0 Гайдаш (52), 1:1 Наталушко (55), 2:1 Грачев (65), 2:2 Седых (84)       
   Нереализованные пенальти: Шевченко                                               
   Предупрежден: Логинов                                                            
                                                                                    
   155. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:0 (0:0)                             
   17 июня. 8000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Г.Игитян - 8.5 (Ереван).                                                  
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Опря (Немешкало, 68), Строенко,      
Лемешко, Васильев (Райчев, 78), Гусев, Савченко (Матюнин, 55), Зирченко             
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Смольков, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин (Куцеро, 84)                           
   Голы: 1:0 Гусев (52), 2:0 Гусев (72)                                             
   Предупрежден: Востросаблин                                                       
                                                                                    
   156. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:0 (0:0)                         
   17 июня. 12000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Н.Родионов - 8.0 (Москва).                                                
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Папикян (Цараев, 20), Красавин (Белонож-      
кин, 80), Костин, Осипян, Леонидов (Коваль, 80), Осипов, Суший, Копылов             
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Кисляков (Федоров, 43), Махиня, Задо-      
рожняк (Мглинец, 70), Бондарчук (Рудой, 70), Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров, Соботюк    
   Голы: 1:0 Суший (67), 2:0 Леонидов (72)                                          
                                                                                    
   157. Котайк (Абовян) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 1:1 (1:1)                     
   17 июня. 500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 8.2 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Мелконян, Багдасарян, Веранян, Арт.Адамян, Киришян (Бер-      
берян, 46), Месропян (Аракелян, 46),  Овсепян (В.Хачатрян, 75), Арм.Адамян, Хаш-    
манян, Кочарян                                                                      
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Секу,  Кожанов,  С.Сырбу, Мовилэ, Тауткус,  П.Сырбу (Ка-      
рас), Капацына, Клещенко (Бузмаков), Спиридон, Вайшкович (Тропанец)                 
   Голы: 1:0 Хашманян (11), 1:1 Вайшкович (38)                                      
   Предупреждены: Спиридон, Тропанец                                                
                                                                                    
   158. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтчи (Баку) 0:1 (0:1)                           
   20 июня. 2500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Литвиненко - 7.6 (Киев).                                                
   Зенит: Бирюков (к),  Белоцерковец, Иванов, Кузнецов,  Наумов, Ларионов, Ле-      
вин, Машкарин, Кулик (Долгополов, 46), Матвеев (Безбородов, 62),  Захариков (Бо-    
ков, 34)                                                                            
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов,  Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов, Эсаулов,  Асадов,  Гусейнов,      
Рзаев, Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов                                                  
   Гол: 0:1 Алекберов (15)                                                          
                                                                                    
   159. Пардаугава (Рига) - Динамо (Сухуми) 4:0 (2:0)                               
   20 июня. 1500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: С.Хусаинов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Пардаугава: Заикин,  Шаталов, Алексеенко,  Семенов,  Смирнов (Теплов,  83),      
Попков, Шитик (Иванов, 46), Емельянов, Артемов, Степанов, Сидоров (Говоруха, 64)    
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Мустафаев,  Р.Тарба (Р.Аджинджал, 41), Логуа, Еник,      
Б.Аджинджал, Ахвледиани, Белоус (Курилов, 78), Чалигава, Хагба                      
   Голы: 1:0 Артемов (21),  2:0 Смирнов (31),  3:0 Артемов (72),  4:0 Алексеенко    
(74)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   160. Ротор (Волгоград) - Шинник (Ярославль) 4:2 (2:1)                            
   20 июня. 15000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Г.Оганесян - 5.7 (Ереван).                                                
   Ротор: Клейменов, Белов (Жабко, 74),  Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Бур-      
лаченко,  Тройнин (Сергеев,  87),  Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко (Володькин, 72),    
Илялетдинов                                                                         
   Шинник: Кранатов, Никитин (Мартьянов, 68), Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смир-      
нов (Землин, 46), Коссе, Билялетдинов, Казьмин, Помазов, Гладышев                   
   Голы: 1:0 Калитвинцев  (17,  с пенальти),  1:1 Смирнов  (28),  2:1 Бурлаченко    
(44), 3:1 Стогов (74), 3:2 Коссе (88), 4:2 Калитвинцев (90, с пенальти)             
   Предупрежден: Бакин                                                              
                                                                                    
   161. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 (1:0)                   
   20 июня. 25 градусов. Облачно. 2000 зрителей.                                    
   Судья: К.Панчик - 8.6 (Симферополь).                                             
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Чухлеба,  Пасько, Айманов, Сламбеков,  Найдовский, Ушаков,      
Салимов (Тункин, 90), Авдеенко (Жуненко, 60), Нидергаус (Рыков, 60), Климов         
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Ющенко, Кураев,  Бобрышев, Мигурский (Кузьмин,  46),      
Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев, Щукин, Горелов, Рыбаков (Павлов, 75)                     
   Гол: 1:0 Найдовский (39)                                                         
                                                                                    
   162. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 3:0 (1:0)                 
   20 июня. 4000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Е.Канана - 8.2 (Донецк).                                                  
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков,  Ещенко, Ключников,  Ковтун,  Филиппов (Посылаев, 68),      
Булашенко, Татаркин, Санько, Сагин, Тихонов (Богачев, 51), Балахнин (Кручин, 85)    
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев, Вл.Эннс,  Резанцев, Тихонов, Агеев, Лебедев, За-      
вальнюк, Пацай, Гаглоев (Мартыненко, 85), Дурманов (Гуршумов, 46)                   
   Голы: 1:0 Татаркин (43), 2:0 Тихонов (75), 3:0 Богачев (78)                      
   Нереализованные пенальти: Ключников (15)                                         
   Предупрежден: Агеев                                                              
                                                                                    
   163. Кубань (Краснодар) - Новбахор (Наманган) 0:0                                
   20 июня. 4100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: М.Сидор - 9.0 (Львов).                                                    
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Шитиков, Солоп,  С.Лысенко, Давидович, Ники-      
тин (Белоус, 79),  Блей (Дорошенко, 46), Плошник (Кузьменко, 72),  Лемиш, Ст.Лы-    
сенко                                                                               
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Латышкин, Сакаев (Скрипник,      
70), Арсланов, Иванов (Рахманов, 65), Синелобов, Андреев (Идрисов, 74), Забиров     
   Предупрежден: Арсланов                                                           
                                                                                    
   164. Таврия (Симферополь) - Факел (Воронеж) 3:1 (1:1)                            
   20 июня. 5900 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Н.Объедков - 9.0 (Алма-Ата).                                              
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко (Евтушок,  88), Турчиненко,  Смигунов,  Волков,      
Фокин, Опарин (Андиев, 46), Пискун (Ершов, 84), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев          
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Смольков, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ямлиха-      
нов, Савельев (Куцеро, 84), Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                               
   Голы: 0:1 Ляхов (5), 1:1 Шевченко (17), 2:1 Шевченко (84), 3:1 Гайдаш (86)       
                                                                                    
   165. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 0:0                             
   20 июня. 7000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Арановский - 9.0 (Киев).                                                
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Осколков (Шулаев, 35), Дикарев,  Процюк, Опря,  Строенко,      
Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Зирченко, Райчев (Немешкало)                              
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Перепелицын, Букин, Васяев, Седых, Смоля-      
нинов, Розин,  Шаймухаметов (Коновалов, 89),  Кузнецов (Крушин, 46),  Гребеньков    
(Наталушко, 40)                                                                     
                                                                                    
   166. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 2:2 (2:1)                 
   20 июня. 15000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: К.Налбандян - 8.5 (Ереван).                                               
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Цараев, Красавин, Костин, Осипян, Леони-      
дов (Папикян, 60), Осипов, Суший, Копылов (Стороженко, 75)                          
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Секу, Кожанов,  С.Сырбу (Проценко, 67), Мовилэ, Тауткус,      
П.Сырбу (Карас, 65), Капацына, Нани, Бузмаков, Вайшкович (Клещенко, 68)             
   Голы: 1:0 Суший (27), 1:1 Бузмаков (33), 2:1 Суший (45), 2:2 Нани (63)           
                                                                                    
   167. Котайк (Абовян) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:2 (0:0)                             
   20 июня. 700 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Савкин - 8.1 (Балашиха).                                                
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Мелконян (Овсепян,  27),  Багдасарян, Веранян,  Камалян,      
Аракелян (Месропян, 61), Арт.Адамян, В.Хачатрян, Арм.Адамян, Хашманян (Берберян,    
70), Кочарян                                                                        
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Соботюк, Махиня,  Задорожняк, Будник      
(Литвин, 76), Гий, Королянчук (Мглинец, 55), Алистаров, Бондарчук (Кисляков, 68)    
   Голы: 0:1 Бондарчук (65), 0:2 Задорожняк (67), 1:2 Берберян (86)                 
                                                                                    
   168. Геолог (Тюмень) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:1 (0:1)             
   20 июня. 3000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 9.0 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Никифоров, Умяров, Долбоносов, Фе-      
октистов, Подпалый, Кокорев, Сидоров (Уедако, 59)                                   
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков (Жангиров, 88), Шишкин (Гали-      
мов, 86),  Чимбирев, Устюжанинов, Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Ханкеев,    
72)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Зарва (40), 1:1 Подпалый (76, с пенальти)                              
                                                                                    
   183. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 (0:0)        
   24 июня. 8700 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Л.Ибрагимов - 7.7 (Грозный).                                              
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Сметанин, Кураев, Бобрышев (Мигурский, 60), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Румянцев (Лебедев, 60), Павлов (Рыбаков, 65), Горелов, Щукин      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Мель-      
ников, 75), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин (Богачев, 70),  Тихонов (Кручин, 80), Балах-    
нин                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Щукин (72)                                                              
   Предупрежден: Ковтун                                                             
                                                                                    
   189. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:1 (0:0)                       
   24 июня. 5500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Е.Александров - 8.5 (Ярославль).                                          
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов, Букин,  Васяев, Седых, Смоляни-      
нов, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Крушин, 46), Наталушко                          
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков,  Папикян, Красавин (Онуфриев,  15), Кос-      
тин, Осипян, Леонидов (Цараев, 63), Осипов, Суший, Копылов (Стороженко, 38)         
   Голы: 1:0 Смолянинов (63), 1:1 Суший (74)                                        
                                                                                    
   169. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 2:1 (1:0)                          
   27 июня. 15000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Г.Джабаров - 9.0 (Баку).                                                  
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Микляев,  Агеев, Лебедев (Мар-      
тыненко, 80), Завальнюк, Степанищев (Пацай, 46), Гуршумов (Гаглоев, 64),  Дурма-    
нов                                                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Мандриченко, Дикарев, Процюк, Опря (Савченко, 46), Строен-      
ко, Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Немешкало (Матюнин, 46), Зирченко (Райчев, 75)        
   Голы: 1:0 Завальнюк (1), 2:0 Гаглоев (81), 2:1 Гусев (84)                        
   Предупрежден: Мартыненко                                                         
                                                                                    
   170. Новбахор (Наманган) - Таврия (Симферополь) 3:2 (2:1)                        
   27 июня. 45000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Ярыгин - 8.5 (Волгоград).                                               
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко,  Байрамов, Латышкин, Доронченко (Рах-      
манов,  70), Арсланов, Иванов, Синелобов, Идрисов, Забиров (Сакаев, 46, Андреев,    
75)                                                                                 
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин, Опарин,      
Пискун (Андиев, 28), Вишняускас (Головко, 70), Гайдаш, Грачев (Ершов, 46)           
   Голы: 1:0 Доронченко (15), 1:1 Гайдаш (44), 2:1 Синелобов (45), 3:1 Дорончен-    
ко (68, с пенальти), 3:2 Ершов (82)                                                 
                                                                                    
   171. Шинник (Ярославль) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 (0:1)                 
   27 июня. 3500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: С.Лапочкин - 8.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Шинник: Кранатов, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 73), Макаров, Сморгачев, Морозов, По-      
мазов, Коссе, Билялетдинов, Колесников (Моисеев, 63), Землин, Гладышев              
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников, Посылаев, Филиппов, Булашенко, Та-      
таркин (Мельников, 75),  Санько, Сагин, Тихонов (Богачев, 60), Балахнин (Кручин,    
85)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Балахнин (7), 1:1 Гладышев (78), 1:2 Сморгачев (79, автогол)           
                                                                                    
   172. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Кубань (Краснодар) 4:0 (1:0)                  
   27 июня. 7000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Колымажнов - 8.0 (Астрахань).                                           
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Ющенко (Мигурский,  46), Кураев, Бобрышев,  Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев (Румянцев, 70), Щукин, Горелов, Рыбаков (Павлов, 75)      
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Шитиков, Солоп,  С.Лысенко, Давидович, Ники-      
тин, Ткаченко (Дорошенко, 60), Белоус (Кузьменко, 60), Лемиш, Ст.Лысенко            
   Голы: 1:0 Лебедев (27), 2:0 Черышев (55), 3:0 Рыбаков (68), 4:0 Черышев (85)     
                                                                                    
   173. Нефтчи (Баку) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 3:0 (1:0)                                 
   27 июня. 30 градусов. 9600 зрителей.                                             
   Судья: Н.Стулень - 8.0 (Кишинев).                                                
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Эсаулов (Агаев, 70),  Асадов,      
Гусейнов, Рзаев (Мусаев, 83), Кадыров, Касумов (Бейдиев, 85), Алекберов             
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов, Сламбеков,  Найдовский (Ры-      
ков, 76), Ушаков,  Салимов, Нидергаус,  Масудов (Жуненко, 76),  Климов (Чухлеба,    
76)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Касумов (26), 2:0 Кадыров (50), 3:0 Рзаев (71)                         
   Предупреждены: Мусаев - Пасько, Жуненко                                          
                                                                                    
   174. Динамо (Сухуми) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:1 (0:0)                               
   27 июня. 5500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 8.7 (Харьков).                                                
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев,  Тимофеев,  Р.Аджинджал (Кварацхелия,  67),  Логуа,      
Еник, Губаз (Мустафаев, 65), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба (Белоус, 83)     
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Бурлаченко, Трой-      
нин, Стогов, Полстянов (Меньщиков, 86), Гудименко (Володькин, 79), Илялетдинов      
   Голы: 0:1 Стогов (63), 1:1 Коблев (87)                                           
                                                                                    
   175. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 (0:0)     
   27 июня. 14950 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Г.Жафяров - 8.5 (Москва).                                                 
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков, Шишкин (Стаин, 77), Чим-      
бирев, Устюжанинов,  Блужин (Галимов, 83),  Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Жанги-    
ров, 46)                                                                            
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Иванов (Левин,  85),  Белоцерковец, Наумов,      
Ларионов, Долгополов (Усачев,  75), Машкарин, Кулик,  Матвеев, Варфоломеев (Абя-    
нов, 57)                                                                            
   Гол: 1:0 Зарва (64)                                                              
                                                                                    
   176. Геолог (Тюмень) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0 (0:0)                               
   27 июня. 2000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Туховский - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                          
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин (Шульгин,  46), Волков,  Яковлев,  Умяров,      
Долбоносов, Феоктистов, Подпалый, Снигирев (Смирнов, 50), Сидоров (Власов, 75)      
   Пардаугава: Олейник, Шаталов,  Алексеенко (Иванов,  80),  Семенов, Смирнов,      
Попков, Шитик (Терещенко, 60), Емельянов,  Артемов, Степанов, Сидоров (Говоруха,    
65)                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Подпалый (49, с пенальти)                                               
   Предупреждены: Волков, Яковлев - Терещенко                                       
                                                                                    
   177. Факел (Воронеж) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:1 (2:1)                             
   27 июня. 3000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 9.0 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Мхитарян, Ям-      
лиханов, Сошенко (Смольков, 59), Ляхов (Ващенко, 90), О.Морозов, Никитин            
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Цараев, Папикян, Костин,  Осипян (Сторо-      
женко, 52), Леонидов (Коваль, 75), Осипов, Суший, Копылов (Онуфриев, 20)            
   Голы: 1:0 Востросаблин (15, с пенальти), 1:1 Суший (21), 2:1 О.Морозов (26)      
   Предупрежден: Суший                                                              
                                                                                    
   178. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Котайк (Абовян) 0:1 (0:1)                           
   27 июня. 5500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Мосягин - 4.0 (Ташкент).                                                
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Дроздов (Седых, 15), Васяев, Бу-      
кин, Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Крушин (Гребеньков, 72), Наталушко (Кузне-    
цов, 72)                                                                            
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Тоноян (Хашманян,  65),  Багдасарян, Берберян,  Камалян,      
Аракелян (Месропян, 80), Киришян (В.Хачатрян, 71), Арм.Адамян, Веранян, Овсепян,    
Кочарян                                                                             
   Гол: 0:1 Аракелян (24)                                                           
   Предупреждены: Веранян, В.Хачатрян                                               
                                                                                    
   179. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Буковина (Черновцы) 3:0 (1:0)                 
   27 июня. 3500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Ю.Савченко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Секу, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Мовилэ, Тауткус, Капацына (Про-      
ценко, 65), Бузмаков, Нани (Клещенко, 35), Спиридон, Вайшкович (П.Сырбу, 75)        
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан (Кисляков, 56), Войтюк, Соботюк, Махиня, Задо-      
рожняк, Будник (Федоров, 66), Гий,  Королянчук (Олейник, 56), Алистаров, Бондар-    
чук                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Спиридон (41), 2:0 Мовилэ (48, с пенальти), 3:0 Вайшкович (70)         
   Нереализованные пенальти: Алистаров (71)                                         
                                                                                    
   180. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 (0:0)                         
   30 июня. 13000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Н.Егоров - 8.8 (Липецк).                                                  
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,  Зайцев,  Вл.Эннс,  Мартыненко,  Микляев,  Агеев, Лебедев      
(Шакманаев, 85), Завальнюк, Степанищев (Пацай, 46), Гуршумов (Гаглоев, 46), Дур-    
манов                                                                               
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко (Вишняускас), Турчиненко (Евтушок),  Смигунов,      
Волков, Фокин, Опарин, Андиев, Головко, Гайдаш, Грачев (Пискун)                     
   Голы: 1:0 Агеев (55, с пенальти), 2:0 Завальнюк (76)                             
                                                                                    
   181. Новбахор (Наманган) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 0:0                               
   30 июня. 36 градусов. 40000 зрителей.                                            
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко,  Байрамов, Давлетов, Доронченко (Рах-      
манов, 65), Арсланов, Сакаев (Андреев, 46), Синелобов, Скрипник, Забиров            
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков,  Дикарев, Процюк, Шулаев, Строенко, Лемешко, Ва-      
сильев, Гусев, Савченко (Райчев, 78), Зирченко                                      
   Предупрежден: Шулаев                                                             
                                                                                    
   182. Шинник (Ярославль) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 (0:0)                           
   30 июня. 2500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 7.6 (Москва).                                               
   Шинник: Кранатов, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 56), Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Пома-      
зов, Коссе, Билялетдинов, Землин (Колесников, 46,  Никитин, 71), Моисеев, Глады-    
шев                                                                                 
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Шитиков, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Давидович,  Ники-      
тин (Белоус,  70),  Дорошенко (Андреев,  65),  Кузьменко (Плошник,  87),  Лемиш,    
Ст.Лысенко                                                                          
   Гол: 1:0 Макаров (74)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Помазов - Давидович, Трофименко                                   
                                                                                    
   184. Нефтчи (Баку) - Ротор (Волгоград) 2:0 (1:0)                                 
   30 июня. 12900 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Литвиненко - 8.8 (Киев).                                                
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов,  Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Абушев (Эсаулов, 65),  Асадов      
(Агаев, 79), Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров (Гетман, 76), Касумов, Алекберов              
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Жабко,  Ледяхов,  Геращенко (Сергеев,  83),  Калитвинцев      
(Меньщиков, 86), Бурлаченко,  Тройнин (Володькин, 46),  Стогов, Полстянов, Гуди-    
менко, Илялетдинов                                                                  
   Голы: 1:0 Абушев (41), 2:0 Касумов (72)                                          
   Предупреждены: Алекберов - Ледяхов                                               
                                                                                    
   185. Динамо (Сухуми) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 2:1 (1:1)                               
   30 июня. 4500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 8.4 (Одесса).                                                 
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев,  Тимофеев,  Р.Аджинджал (Б.Аджинджал,  46,  Белоус,      
60), Логуа, Еник, Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Кварацхелия, 35), Хагба    
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Чухлеба, Айманов, Сламбеков, Найдовский (Ни-      
дергаус, 72), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов                            
   Голы: 1:0 Коблев (10), 1:1 Найдовский (32), 2:1 Еник (77, с пенальти)            
   Предупреждены: Хагба - Сламбеков                                                 
                                                                                    
   186. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Пардаугава (Рига) 2:1 (1:1)           
   30 июня. 9000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 9.0 (Харьков).                                                
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов, Перминов,  Шушляков,  Шишкин (Ханкеев,  55),      
Чимбирев (Стаин, 36), Устюжанинов,  Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников,  Цилюрик (Гали-    
мов, 67)                                                                            
   Пардаугава: Олейник, Шаталов, Иванов, Семенов, Смирнов, Попков (Алексеенко,      
46), Терещенко, Емельянов, Артемов, Степанов, Сидоров (Теплов, 75)                  
   Голы: 0:1 Терещенко (10), 1:1 Шушляков (30), 2:1 Цилюрик (59)                    
   Предупрежден: Емельянов                                                          
                                                                                    
   187. Геолог (Тюмень) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:2 (1:2)                         
   30 июня. 2500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Г.Джабаров - 8.5 (Баку).                                                  
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов,  Рагулин, Смирнов, Ильин, Умяров, Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Шульгин, Снигирев (Уедако, 55), Власов (Подпалый, 49)                       
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Иванов (Левин, 49),  Белоцерковец,  Наумов,      
Ларионов, Боков (Кулик, 60), Машкарин, Варфоломеев, Матвеев, Абянов (Усачев, 46)    
   Голы: 0:1 Матвеев (16), 1:1 Долбоносов (35), 1:2 Абянов (40),  2:2 Белоцерко-    
вец (51, автогол)                                                                   
   Предупреждены: Умяров - Ларионов, Варфоломеев                                    
                                                                                    
   188. Факел (Воронеж) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 (0:0)                                 
   30 июня. 2700 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Агеев - 8.8 (Кустанай).                                                 
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов (Ващенко, 57), Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко,      
Мхитарян, Ямлиханов (Смольков, 88), Сошенко, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин              
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Овсепян (Месропян, 75),  Багдасарян, Берберян,  Камалян,      
Аракелян (В.Хачатрян, 55), Киришян, Арм.Адамян, Веранян, Хашманян, Кочарян          
   Голы: 1:0 Ляхов (60), 2:0 Никитин (72)                                           
   Предупреждены: Мхитарян - Берберян                                               
   Удален: Берберян                                                                 
                                                                                    
   191. Буковина (Черновцы) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:1 (1:0)                       
   30 июня. 8000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Б.Савочкин - 9.0 (Ташкент).                                               
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Кисляков (Федоров,  60), Войтюк, Литвин,  Махиня, Бон-      
дарчук, Будник, Гий (Соботюк, 38), Олейник (Королянчук, 62), Алистаров, Мглинец     
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов, Букин, Дроздов, Седых, Смоляни-      
нов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Коновалов, 85), Крушин (Перепелицын, 80), Наталушко       
   Голы: 1:0 Мглинец (25), 1:1 Розин (70)                                           
   Предупреждены: Войтюк, Литвин - Букин                                            
                                                                                    
   190. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Факел (Воронеж) 1:0 (1:0)                     
   7 июля. 3500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: С.Чернов - 8.5 (Санкт-Петербург).                                         
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Секу, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Мовилэ, Тауткус, Капацына (Про-      
ценко, 65), Бузмаков (П.Сырбу, 60), Нани, Спиридон, Вайшкович (Клещенко, 75)        
   Факел: Лавлинский, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Ващенко (Ми-      
наев, 60), Ямлиханов, Сошенко (Мхитарян, 76), Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин             
   Гол: 1:0 Спиридон (9)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Мовилэ - Востросаблин                                             
                                                                                    
   192. Ротор (Волгоград) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:1 (1:0)           
   8 июля. 14000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Спирин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко,  Ледяхов, Геращенко,  Калитвинцев (Володькин, 69),      
Бурлаченко, Тройнин, Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Илялетдинов                      
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков, Шишкин, Стаин (Ханкеев, 76),      
Устюжанинов, Блужин (Галимов, 83), Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Жангиров, 88)      
   Голы: 1:0 Гудименко (8), 1:1 Шушляков (59)                                       
   Предупрежден: Шушляков                                                           
                                                                                    
   193. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Геолог (Тюмень) 4:0 (3:0)                               
   8 июля. 2500 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: М.Сидор - 9.0 (Львов).                                                    
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько,  Айманов, Сламбеков, Чухлеба (Жунен-      
ко, 73), Ушаков, Салимов (Рыков, 73), Авдеенко, Нидергаус (Сартаков, 77), Климов    
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Яковлев,  Смирнов, Долбоносов, Фе-      
октистов, Подпалый (Снигирев, 46), Шульгин, Сидоров (Власов, 50)                    
   Голы: 1:0 Климов (5),  2:0 Нидергаус (11),  3:0 Подпалый (33,  автогол),  4:0    
Волков (72, автогол)                                                                
   Предупреждены: Айманов - Подпалый, Рагулин                                       
                                                                                    
   194. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0 (1:0)                      
   8 июля. 26 градусов. 6000 зрителей.                                              
   Судья: А.Блинков - 7.5 (Ташкент).                                                
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин (Посылаев, 80), Санько, Сагин, Тихонов (Богачев, 65), Балахнин                  
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов (Агаев,  80),  Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов,  Абушев, Асадов      
(Эсаулов, 70), Гусейнов, Рзаев (Гетман, 78), Кадыров, Касумов, Алекберов            
   Гол: 1:0 Татаркин (27)                                                           
   Предупрежден: Кадыров                                                            
                                                                                    
   195. Кубань (Краснодар) - Динамо (Сухуми) 1:2 (1:2)                              
   8 июля. 3800 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Арановский - 8.0 (Киев).                                                
   Кубань: Плотников,  Дорошенко, С.Лысенко, Солоп, Шитиков, Ст.Лысенко, Иляс-      
кин (Никитин, 68), Давидович, Подоляк, Лемиш, Кузьменко                             
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев,  Белоус, Логуа, Еник,  Губаз, Ахвледиани,      
Березнер, Чалигава (Р.Аджинджал, 82), Кварацхелия                                   
   Голы: 0:1 Чалигава (21), 1:1 Шитиков (25), 1:2 Губаз (34)                        
   Предупрежден: Тимофеев                                                           
                                                                                    
   196. Таврия (Симферополь) - Шинник (Ярославль) 4:0 (3:0)                         
   8 июля. 5900 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 8.6 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин,  Опарин      
(Скорик, 72), Андиев (Ершов, 46), Головко, Гайдаш, Грачев (Свистунов, 60)           
   Шинник: Кранатов, Морозов, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Помазов, Коссе, Ники-      
тин, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 76), Моисеев, Гладышев (Смирнов, 65)                       
   Голы: 1:0 Шевченко (17,  с пенальти), 2:0 Гайдаш (25),  3:0 Головко (44), 4:0    
Шевченко (55)                                                                       
   Предупреждены: Морозов, Кранатов                                                 
                                                                                    
   197. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 (2:0)                 
   8 июля. 6000 зрителей.                                                           
   Судья: В.Туховский - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                          
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Процюк, Мандриченко, Немешкало, Строенко, Лемеш-      
ко, Васильев, Гусев (Райчев, 75), Шулаев (Дикарев, 46), Зирченко                    
   Локомотив: Целовальников, Сметанин, Кураев, Бобрышев (Ющенко, 46), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев (Павлов, 46), Лебедев, Щукин, Румянцев, Рыбаков                    
   Голы: 1:0 Васильев (21), 2:0 Гусев (29, с пенальти)                              
   Предупрежден: Павлов                                                             
                                                                                    
   198. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Новбахор (Наманган) 2:0 (1:0)                         
   8 июля. 11000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 8.0 (Симферополь).                                              
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Цараев,  Осипян (Па-      
пикян, 73), Леонидов (Костин, 52), Осипов, Суший, Копылов (Стороженко, 75)          
   Новбахор: Жаббаров,  Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Давлетов, Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов,  Иванов (Синелобов, 70), Идрисов (Андреев, 46),  Скрипник (Рахманов, 46),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Голы: 1:0 Суший (25), 2:0 Цараев (86)                                            
   Предупрежден: Онуфриев                                                           
                                                                                    
   199. Котайк (Абовян) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 2:1 (1:0)                              
   8 июля. 600 зрителей.                                                            
   Судья: И.Гурман - 8.7 (Душанбе).                                                 
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Багирян (В.Хачатрян, 87), Багдасарян,  Геворкян, Камалян,      
Аракелян (Месропян,  55),  Киришян (Татевосян,  78),  Арм.Адамян (Овсепян,  75),    
Веранян, Хашманян, Кочарян                                                          
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Резанцев,  Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Тихонов,  Агеев, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Микляев, Гаглоев (Пацай, 46), Дурманов                                   
   Голы: 1:0 Багдасарян (17), 1:1 Завальнюк (55), 2:1 Веранян (80)                  
   Предупреждены: Камалян - Лебедев                                                 
                                                                                    
   200. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 2:1 (0:0)               
   10 июля. 3500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 7.6 (Одесса).                                                 
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Секу, Кожанов (Клещенко, 62), С.Сырбу, Мовилэ, Тауткус,      
Капацына (Проценко, 60), Бузмаков, Нани (П.Сырбу, 25), Спиридон, Вайшкович          
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Дроздов, Логинов, Васяев, Седых, Смоляни-      
нов, Розин (Коновалов,  75), Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Крушин, 46), Наталушко (Пе-    
репелицын, 65)                                                                      
   Голы: 0:1 Наталушко (50), 1:1 Мовилэ (65, с пенальти), 2:1 Спиридон (81)         
   Предупреждены: Вайшкович - Седых                                                 
                                                                                    
   202. Ротор (Волгоград) - Геолог (Тюмень) 0:0                                     
   11 июля. 11000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Н.Егоров - 8.6 (Липецк).                                                  
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Сергеев,  Тройнин      
(Меньщиков, 64), Стогов, Полстянов (Володькин, 77), Гудименко, Илялетдинов          
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов,  Шульгин, Волков, Ильин,  Умяров, Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Власов, Уедако (Яковлев, 60), Сидоров (Никифоров, 75)                       
   Предупреждены: Ледяхов - Уедако, Власов                                          
                                                                                    
   203. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 2:0 (1:0)           
   11 июля. 26 градусов. 3500 зрителей.                                             
   Судья: Е.Канана - 8.7 (Донецк).                                                  
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько,  Чухлеба, Сламбеков, Нидергаус, Уша-      
ков, Салимов (Тункин, 89), Авдеенко, Масудов (Жуненко, 63), Климов                  
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Галимов, Жангиров (Рылов,  70), Шишкин (Ханкеев,      
46), Стаин, Устюжанинов, Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик                       
   Голы: 1:0 Авдеенко (32), 2:0 Климов (70)                                         
   Предупрежден: Цилюрик                                                            
                                                                                    
   204. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:0 (1:0)                    
   11 июля. 4200 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Посы-      
лаев, 80), Татаркин (Кручин, 85), Санько, Сагин (Богачев, 75), Тихонов, Балахнин    
   Динамо: Смелов (Бенидзе, 85),  Коблев, Р.Тарба (Хагба,  46), Белоус, Логуа,      
Еник, Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Р.Аджинджал, 79), Кварацхелия          
   Голы: 1:0 Балахнин (33), 2:0 Ковтун (81)                                         
                                                                                    
   205. Кубань (Краснодар) - Нефтчи (Баку) 4:1 (3:0)                                
   11 июля. 3000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Ю.Савченко - 8.7 (Москва).                                                
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Шитиков, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко (Ники-      
тин, 75), Иляскин (Чебулаев, 66), Давидович, Подоляк, Лемиш, Кузьменко (Дорошен-    
ко, 80)                                                                             
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов (Агаев, 80),  Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов, Абушев,  Асадов      
(Эсаулов, 86), Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кадыров (Гетман, 24), Касумов, Алекберов            
   Голы: 1:0 Давидович (20), 2:0 Лемиш (37), 3:0 Иляскин (41),  3:1 Касумов (67,    
с пенальти), 4:1 Лемиш (85, с пенальти)                                             
   Предупреждены: Ст.Лысенко, Иляскин - Гусейнов                                    
                                                                                    
   206. Таврия (Симферополь) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 (1:0)                
   11 июля. 4500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Б.Савочкин - 8.8 (Ташкент).                                               
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин (Андиев,      
86), Опарин, Головко, Вишняускас (Ершов, 46), Гайдаш, Грачев (Евтушок, 89)          
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Сметанин (Румянцев,  22),  Кураев, Ющенко, Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев, Щукин, Павлов, Рыбаков                                   
   Голы: 1:0 Шевченко (26), 2:0 Опарин (68)                                         
   Предупреждены: Опарин - Черышев                                                  
                                                                                    
   207. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Шинник (Ярославль) 1:1 (0:0)                          
   11 июля. 7000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Бутенко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Мандриченко, Процюк, Строенко, Лемешко,      
Васильев, Гусев, Шулаев (Опря, 42), Зирченко (Немешкало, 79)                        
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский,  Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин,  Смирнов (Моисеев,      
56), Коссе (Помазов, 87), Никитин, Мартьянов (Землин, 65), Казьмин, Гладышев        
   Голы: 1:0 Васильев (60, с пенальти), 1:1 Моисеев (85)                            
                                                                                    
   208. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 1:1 (1:0)                          
   11 июля. 16000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Г.Ильяков - 8.0 (Симферополь).                                            
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Цараев,  Красавин, Костин, Осипян (Папи-      
кян, 27), Леонидов, Осипов (Стороженко, 70), Суший, Копылов                         
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Резанцев,  Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Тихонов,  Агеев, Степани-      
щев (Пацай, 46), Завальнюк, Микляев, Гаглоев, Дурманов                              
   Голы: 1:0 Цараев (35), 1:1 Дурманов (62)                                         
   Предупрежден: Мартыненко                                                         
                                                                                    
   209. Котайк (Абовян) - Новбахор (Наманган) 3:2 (2:0)                             
   11 июля. 1500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Гаврин - 7.3 (Ростов-на-Дону).                                          
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян,  Багдасарян,  Геворкян, Багирян (Овсепян,  85),      
Аракелян (В.Хачатрян, 81), Киришян, Арм.Адамян, Веранян, Хашманян, Кочарян          
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко, Латышкин (Иванов, 40), Скрипник (Рах-      
манов, 46), Доронченко, Арсланов,  Сакаев, Синелобов, Идрисов (Андреев, 46), За-    
биров                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Веранян (8,  с пенальти),  2:0 Веранян (31), 2:1 Андреев (61),  2:2    
Забиров (61), 3:2 Веранян (85, с пенальти)                                          
   Предупрежден: Доронченко                                                         
                                                                                    
   210. Пардаугава (Рига) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 (0:0)                       
   11 июля. 1000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Е.Волнин - 9.0 (Ташкент).                                                 
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Шаталов,  Иванов (Шитик, 58),  Семенов, Смирнов (Киси-      
лев, 82), Попков, Терещенко, Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов, Артемов (Шарандо, 46)     
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков, Долгополов, Белоцерковец, Наумов,  Машкарин,      
Иванов (Зазулин, 78), Желудков, Усачев, Матвеев (Кулик, 58), Абянов (Боков, 46)     
   Гол: 1:0 Шитик (74)                                                              
                                                                                    
   211. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 1:1 (0:0)                  
   16 июля. 12000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 8.2 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов,  Агеев (Пацай, 46),      
Лебедев, Завальнюк (Степанищев, 78), Микляев (Роткович, 35), Гаглоев, Дурманов      
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу,  Мовилэ (Нани, 76),  Таут-      
кус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков, Проценко (Тропанец, 72), Спиридон (Капацына,  60), Вайш-    
кович                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Гаглоев (60, с пенальти), 1:1 П.Сырбу (88)                             
   Предупрежден: Проценко                                                           
                                                                                    
   212. Новбахор (Наманган) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:2 (0:2)                         
   16 июля. 25000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Овчинников - 8.5 (Москва).                                              
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Алибаев, Сысенко,  Байрамов, Сакаев (Идрисов, 46), Рах-      
манов, Арсланов, Иванов (Скрипник, 46), Синелобов, Андреев, Забиров                 
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк (Соботюк, 67),  Литвин, Махиня, Задо-      
рожняк, Будник,  Кисляков (Федоров, 54), Королянчук, Алистаров, Бондарчук (Олей-    
ник, 72)                                                                            
   Голы: 0:1 Бондарчук (40), 0:2 Алистаров (45, с пенальти), 1:2 Забиров (55)       
   Нереализованные пенальти: Жаббаров (5)                                           
                                                                                    
   213. Шинник (Ярославль) - Котайк (Абовян) 1:2 (1:1)                              
   16 июля. 1500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Н.Гуш - 8.0 (Павлодар).                                                   
   Шинник: Кранатов, Землин, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смирнов (Помазов, 41),      
Коссе, Никитин, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 75), Моисеев, Гладышев                          
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Камалян,  Багдасарян, Геворкян, Берберян,  Багирян (Овсе-      
пян, 25), Киришян, Арм.Адамян (В.Хачатрян, 85), Веранян, Хашманян, Кочарян (Ара-    
келян, 75)                                                                          
   Голы: 1:0 Коссе (2), 1:1 Веранян (34), 1:2 Веранян (53)                          
   Нереализованные пенальти: Коссе (1)                                              
   Предупрежден: Овсепян                                                            
                                                                                    
   214. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 3:1 (1:0)                 
   16 июля. 6500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: С.Анохин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Ющенко, Кураев,  Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев,  Румян-      
цев, Лебедев (Гуляев, 80), Щукин, Павлов (Мигурский, 46), Рыбаков                   
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Цараев, Красавин,  Костин, Осипян (Папи-      
кян, 56), Леонидов (Стороженко, 36), Осипов, Суший, Копылов (Коваль, 69)            
   Голы: 1:0 Кузьмин (28), 2:0 Румянцев (52), 2:1 Суший (55), 3:1 Кузьмин (84)      
   Предупрежден: Красавин                                                           
                                                                                    
   215. Нефтчи (Баку) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:1 (1:1)                              
   16 июля. 11000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 8.3 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов, Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов (Лычкин, 75), Абушев (Мусаев,      
65), Асадов, Гетман, Рзаев, Бейдиев (Агаев, 46), Касумов, Алекберов                 
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин (Свисту-      
нов, 88), Опарин, Головко, Вишняускас (Ершов, 65), Гайдаш, Евтушок (Андиев, 86)     
   Голы: 0:1 Турчиненко (39), 1:1 Асадов (43)                                       
   Предупрежден: Евтушок                                                            
                                                                                    
   216. Динамо (Сухуми) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 3:2 (1:1)                             
   16 июля. 32 градуса. Солнечно. 6200 зрителей.                                    
   Судья: И.Гурман - 8.4 (Душанбе).                                                 
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, Белоус, Логуа,  Еник (Р.Тарба, 87), Губаз      
(Жиров, 46), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия, Хагба (Чалигава, 75)                
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Мандриченко, Процюк, Строенко, Лемешко,      
Васильев, Гусев, Шулаев (Опря, 65), Зирченко (Немешкало, 65, Райчев, 75)            
   Голы: 1:0 Тимофеев (9), 1:1 Васильев (28), 2:1 Еник (57, с пенальти), 3:1 Ча-    
лигава (85), 3:2 Васильев (90, с пенальти)                                          
   Предупрежден: Шулаев                                                             
                                                                                    
   217. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Кубань (Краснодар) 4:1 (3:1)          
   16 июля. 7600 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Пьяных - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков (Галимов, 73), Шишкин (Ханке-      
ев, 46), Стаин, Устюжанинов, Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Жангиров, 62)    
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Трофименко, Шитиков,  Солоп, С.Лысенко (Дорошенко,  46),      
Никитин, Чебулаев (Блей, 60), Давидович, Подоляк, Лемиш, Кузьменко                  
   Голы: 1:0 Шушляков (4), 2:0 Цилюрик (11), 3:0 Цилюрик (16),  3:1 Лемиш (24, с    
пенальти), 4:1 Зарва (57)                                                           
   Предупреждены: Никитин, Дорошенко                                                
                                                                                    
   218. Геолог (Тюмень) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:3 (2:1)                    
   16 июля. 1500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: О.Самусенков - 9.0 (Москва).                                              
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Шульгин,  Волков, Ильин, Умяров,  Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Подпалый (Рагулин, 50), Власов, Сидоров (Снигирев, 70)                      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун,  Филиппов, Булашенко (Бога-      
чев, 40), Татаркин (Кручин, 85), Санько, Сагин, Тихонов, Балахнин (Посылаев, 70)    
   Голы: 0:1 Балахнин (9),  1:1 Подпалый (17,  с пенальти), 2:1 Долбоносов (22),    
2:2 Балахнин (62), 2:3 Посылаев (88)                                                
   Предупрежден: Булашенко                                                          
                                                                                    
   219. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:0 (1:0)                       
   16 июля. 1800 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Жарков - 8.1 (Москва).                                                  
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков, Долгополов (Кузнецов, 62), Белоцерковец, На-      
умов (Иванов, 70), Ларионов, Машкарин, Желудков (Кулик, 76), Варфоломеев, Матве-    
ев, Усачев                                                                          
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов, Чухлеба, Найдовский (Нидер-      
гаус, 65), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов (Рыков, 83), Климов (Жуненко, 72)     
   Гол: 1:0 Желудков (32)                                                           
                                                                                    
   220. Пардаугава (Рига) - Ротор (Волгоград) 0:0                                   
   16 июля. 3000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: С.Зуев - 8.0 (Москва).                                                    
   Пардаугава: Заикин, Шаталов, Иванов (Шитик, 72),  Семенов, Смирнов, Попков,      
Терещенко, Кисилев, Рузгис, Степанов, Артемов (Шарандо, 61)                         
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко, Бурлаченко,  Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Седых,  Трой-      
нин (Белов, 57), Стогов, Полстянов (Володькин, 88), Гудименко, Илялетдинов          
   Предупрежден: Геращенко                                                          
                                                                                    
   221. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Факел (Воронеж) 4:3 (3:1)                           
   16 июля. 5000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Л.Ибрагимов - 9.0 (Грозный).                                              
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Перепелицын (Тихомиров, 15), Букин, Вася-      
ев, Логинов, Крушин, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов, Наталушко (Смолянинов, 46)      
   Факел: Караваев, Ващенко, Минаев, Сосулин, Карпенко, Савельев (Куцеро, 59),      
Смольков, Сошенко, Ляхов (Мхитарян, 46), О.Морозов, Никитин                         
   Голы: 0:1 Ляхов (2), 1:1 Крушин (18),  2:1 Розин (22), 3:1 Шаймухаметов (34),    
4:1 Шаймухаметов (54), 4:2 Никитин (73), 4:3 Смольков (87)                          
   Нереализованные пенальти: Сосулин (31)                                           
   Предупрежден: Смольков                                                           
                                                                                    
   222. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Буковина (Черновцы) 3:0 (0:0)                          
   19 июля. 15000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: И.Тимошенко - 8.5 (Ростов-на-Дону).                                       
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,  Резанцев, Вл.Эннс,  Мартыненко,  Тихонов,  Агеев (Пацай,      
46), Лебедев, Завальнюк (Микляев,  82), Роткович, Гаглоев, Дурманов (Степанищев,    
84)                                                                                 
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин,  Махиня, Задорожняк (Олейник,      
67),  Будник, Федоров (Рудой,  73), Королянчук, Алистаров,  Бондарчук (Кисляков,    
35)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Мартыненко (55), 2:0 Роткович (61), 3:0 Дурманов (71)                  
   Предупреждены: Пацай, Мартыненко                                                 
                                                                                    
   223. Новбахор (Наманган) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 3:1 (2:0)                 
   19 июля. 25000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Е.Александров - 8.6 (Ярославль).                                          
   Новбахор: Гуленков,  Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Давлетов, Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов, Латышкин (Иргашев, 72), Скрипник,  Рахманов (Андреев, 57), Забиров (Идри-    
сов, 85)                                                                            
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко, Кожанов (Карас, 25), С.Сырбу,  Мовилэ, Таут-      
кус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков,  Проценко (Тропанец, 46), Спиридон, Вайшкович (Капацына,    
70)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Латышкин (8),  2:0 Арсланов  (27),  2:1 Бузмаков (46),  3:1 Забиров    
(64)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   224. Шинник (Ярославль) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 4:1 (2:0)                          
   19 июля. 1500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Колымажнов - 8.3 (Астрахань).                                           
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский,  Макаров, Сморгачев, Землин, Смирнов (Моисеев,      
82), Коссе, Никитин, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 74), Помазов (Морозов, 87), Гладышев       
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко (Коваль, 81),  Шестаков, Цараев, Красавин,  Костин,      
Осипян, Стороженко, Осипов (Папикян, 49), Суший, Копылов                            
   Голы: 1:0 Землин (33), 2:0 Землин (45),  3:0 Макаров (63),  4:0 Смирнов (65),    
4:1 Суший (68, с пенальти)                                                          
   Предупрежден: Костин                                                             
                                                                                    
   225. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Котайк (Абовян) 0:0                           
   19 июля. 6600 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: М.Сидор - 8.0 (Львов).                                                    
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Ющенко, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев,      
Лебедев (Гуляев, 60), Щукин, Румянцев (Павлов, 70), Рыбаков                         
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян,  Багдасарян, Геворкян, Камалян,  Овсепян (Коча-      
рян, 60), Киришян (Месропян, 67), Арм.Адамян,  Веранян, Хашманян (Багирян,  79),    
Аракелян                                                                            
   Предупреждены: Ющенко, Румянцев - Хашманян                                       
                                                                                    
   226. Нефтчи (Баку) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 4:2 (2:0)                               
   19 июля. 9100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: Э.Бигатс - 8.7 (Илуксте).                                                 
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Джаббаров, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Абушев (Агаев, 80), Кулик,      
Гусейнов, Рзаев (Асадов, 46), Бейдиев (Азимов, 46), Касумов, Алекберов              
   Тилигул: Чистов (Кармак, 46), Осколков, Дикарев, Мандриченко, Процюк, Стро-      
енко, Опря, Васильев, Гусев (Райчев, 78), Немешкало, Зирченко                       
   Голы: 1:0 Гусейнов (15), 2:0 Касумов (39), 2:1 Васильев (50), 2:2 Гусев (58),    
3:2 Азимов (70), 4:2 Гусейнов (75, с пенальти)                                      
   Предупрежден: Гусейнов                                                           
                                                                                    
   227. Динамо (Сухуми) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 (0:0)                            
   19 июля. 6400 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Савкин - 8.0 (Балашиха).                                                
   Динамо: Смелов,  Коблев, Тимофеев, Белоус, Логуа, Еник (Чалигава,  46), Жи-      
ров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия (Губаз, 75), Хагба                           
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков,  Фокин, Опарин      
(Ершов, 75), Головко, Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Грачев (Пискун, 46)                       
   Гол: 1:0 Чалигава (77)                                                           
   Предупреждены: Губаз - Ершов, Шевченко, Вишняускас                               
                                                                                    
   228. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:2 (1:1)
   19 июля. 22 градуса. 14700 зрителей.                                             
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 7.3 (Москва).                                               
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков, Шишкин (Ханкеев, 65), Стаин,      
Устюжанинов, Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Галимов, 85)                     
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Посы-      
лаев, 84), Татаркин (Кручин, 85), Санько, Сагин, Тихонов (Богачев, 75), Балахнин    
   Голы: 1:0 Зарва (10,  с пенальти),  1:1 Тихонов (21), 1:2 Татаркин (49),  2:2    
Шушляков (60)                                                                       
   Предупреждены: Зарва - Балахнин, Булашенко                                       
                                                                                    
   229. Геолог (Тюмень) - Кубань (Краснодар) 3:0 (1:0)                              
   19 июля. 2000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: С.Казарян - 7.4 (Ереван).                                                 
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов,  Шульгин, Волков, Ильин,  Умяров, Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Подпалый (Смирнов, 86), Власов, Сидоров (Никифоров, 85)                     
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Трофименко, Шитиков,  Солоп, Иляскин, Ст.Лысенко,  Подо-      
ляк, Давидович (Чебулаев, 46), Плошник, Лемиш, Кузьменко (Никитин, 46)              
   Голы: 1:0 Подпалый (16, с пенальти), 2:0 Долбоносов (54), 3:0 Умяров (83)        
                                                                                    
   230. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:1 (0:0)                       
   19 июля. 16 градусов. Непрерывный дождь. 1000 зрителей.                          
   Судья: Б.Савочкин - 8.0 (Ташкент).                                               
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Машкарин,  Белоцерковец, Наумов,  Ларионов,      
Левин (Кузнецов,  72), Желудков, Варфоломеев (Абянов, 74),  Матвеев (Кулик, 30),    
Усачев                                                                              
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Жабко,  Ледяхов, Бурлаченко,  Калитвинцев,  Белов, Седых      
(Меньщиков,  74),  Стогов,  Полстянов (Володькин,  22),  Гудименко,  Илялетдинов    
(Тройнин, 60)                                                                       
   Голы: 0:1 Володькин (67), 1:1 Желудков (77, с пенальти)                          
                                                                                    
   231. Пардаугава (Рига) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 3:0 (1:0)                             
   19 июля. 3000 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Модин - 7.3 (Нарва).                                                    
   Пардаугава: Заикин, Шаталов, Терещенко, Семенов, Смирнов (Теплов, 67), Поп-      
ков, Шитик, Кисилев, Рузгис, Степанов (Лапса, 84), Шарандо                          
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов,  Чухлеба, Найдовский, Уша-      
ков, Салимов (Жуненко, 21), Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов                               
   Голы: 1:0 Рузгис (23), 2:0 Попков (52, с пенальти), 3:0 Теплов (84)              
   Предупрежден: Айманов                                                            
                                                                                    
   259. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 0:0                           
   23 июля. 18 градусов. Ясно. 1000 зрителей.                                       
   Судья: А.Разинский - 8.5 (Москва).                                               
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков, Машкарин,  Гусаков (Абянов, 75), Наумов, Ла-      
рионов, Левин, Желудков, Варфоломеев (Иванов, 71), Матвеев (Кулик, 60), Усачев      
   Динамо: Малахов (Победенный,  46), Папикян,  Шестаков,  Онуфриев, Красавин,      
Цараев, Осипян, Леонидов (Стороженко, 73), Осипов, Суший, Копылов                   
                                                                                    
   232. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 0:0                        
   2 августа. 10000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Н.Иванов (Санкт-Петербург).                                               
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов, Богачев (Посыла-      
ев, 70), Татаркин (Кручин, 85), Санько, Сагин (Усатый, 75), Тихонов, Балахнин       
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Чухлеба, Сламбеков, Нидергаус (Най-      
довский,  80), Жуненко (Салимов,  75), Павлюченко, Авдеенко,  Масудов (Сартаков,    
89), Климов                                                                         
   Предупрежден: Сламбеков                                                          
                                                                                    
   233. Кубань (Краснодар) - Ротор (Волгоград) 0:0                                  
   2 августа. 3800 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Егоров (Липецк).                                                        
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Давидович, 65), Подоляк, Плошник (Дорошенко, 46), Лемиш, Кузьменко (По-    
пов, 73)                                                                            
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Жабко, Ледяхов, Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Бурлаченко, Се-      
дых (Тройнин, 65), Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко (Меньщиков, 81), Илялетдинов        
   Предупрежден: Илялетдинов                                                        
                                                                                    
   234. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 2:0               
   2 августа. 9500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Ю.Чеботарев (Краснодар).                                                  
   Динамо: Малахов, Цараев (Шмарко, 70), Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин,      
Осипян, Леонидов (Стороженко, 78), Осипов, Суший, Копылов                           
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков, Шишкин (Галимов, 71), Ханке-      
ев, Устюжанинов, Блужин, Анашкин, Веретенников, Цилюрик                             
   Голы: Стороженко, Осипов                                                         
   Предупреждены: Костин - Блужин                                                   
                                                                                    
   235. Котайк (Абовян) - Геолог (Тюмень) 0:0                                       
   2 августа. 2000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: К.Панчик (Симферополь).                                                   
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Берберян (Овсепян, 65),  Багдасарян,  Геворкян, Камалян,      
Аракелян (Айвазян, 35), Киришян, Арм.Адамян, Веранян, Багирян (Акопян, 35),  Ко-    
чарян                                                                               
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин,  Волков (Яковлев, 46),  Ильин (Никифоров,      
75), Умяров, Долбоносов, Феоктистов, Шульгин (Смирнов, 87), Власов, Сидоров         
   Предупрежден: Оборин                                                             
                                                                                    
   236. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:0                           
   2 августа. 4000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Е.Волнин (Ташкент).                                                       
   Зимбрул: Квасников,  Овчаренко,  Кожанов, С.Сырбу,  Нани,  Тауткус, П.Сырбу      
(Тропанец, 80), Бузмаков, Проценко (Клещенко, 65), Спиридон (Капацына, 70), Вай-    
шкович                                                                              
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, Белоус, Логуа, Еник (Мустафаев, 82),  Жи-      
ров (Б.Аджинджал, 78), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия (Чалигава, 56), Хагба      
   Голы: Проценко, Бузмаков                                                         
   Предупреждены: П.Сырбу, Спиридон - Ахвледиани                                    
                                                                                    
   237. Буковина (Черновцы) - Нефтчи (Баку) 3:2                                     
   2 августа. 6500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Стулень (Кишинев).                                                      
   Буковина: Цыткин,  Сарафинчан, Войтюк,  Литвин,  Махиня, Кисляков (Олейник,      
62), Будник, Федоров, Королянчук, Алистаров, Бондарчук (Соботюк, 80)                
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов,  Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Джаббаров,  Асадов (Абушев,      
23), Гусейнов, Рзаев (Мамедов, 46), Кулик (Бейдиев, 46), Касумов, Алекберов         
   Голы: Бондарчук, Олейник, Федоров - Касумов, Алекберов                           
                                                                                    
   238. Факел (Воронеж) - Шинник (Ярославль) 1:1                                    
   2 августа. 3200 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: С.Татулян (Киев).                                                         
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин (Савельев, 83),  Карпен-      
ко, Мхитарян (Елышев, 37),  Ямлиханов, Сошенко (Ващенко,  62), Ляхов, О.Морозов,    
Никитин                                                                             
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев,  Бакин, Помазов (Морозов,      
80), Казьмин (Коссе, 70), Никитин, Мартьянов, Моисеев, Гладышев (Смирнов, 60)       
   Голы: Ляхов - Бакин                                                              
                                                                                    
   239. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 0:0                     
   2 августа. 5100 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: С.Анохин (Москва).                                                        
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Букин, Васяев, Тихомиров (Серге-      
ев, 46), Крушин, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов, Наталушко (Смолянинов, 66)          
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Гуляев,  Кураев, Бобрышев,  Кузьмин (Румянцев, 82),      
Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев, Щукин, Кулик (Павлов, 59), Рыбаков (Фролов, 67)          
   Предупреждены: Букин - Кураев                                                    
                                                                                    
   240. Таврия (Симферополь) - Пардаугава (Рига) 2:2                                
   3 августа. 4700 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: И.Гурман (Душанбе).                                                       
   Таврия: Белошапка, Головко (Погорелов,  86), Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков,      
Фокин, Опарин (Ершов, 81), Пискун (Грачев, 58), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Евтушок         
   Пардаугава: Заикин,  Говоруха, Мозурайтис, Семенов,  Смирнов, Попков (Шата-      
лов, 46), Шитик, Кисилев, Рузгис, Степанов (Сидоров, 56), Теплов                    
   Голы: Гайдаш, Вишняускас - Рузгис, Теплов                                        
   Предупреждены: Гайдаш - Шитик                                                    
                                                                                    
   241. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:0                           
   3 августа. 8000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Дуцев (Сочи).                                                           
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев,  Процюк, Буц, Строенко (Немешкало, 62),      
Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Кулиш (Опря, 68), Зирченко (Шулаев, 88)                   
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Машкарин,  Белоцерковец, Усачев,  Ларионов,      
Левин, Желудков (Матвеев, 60), Варфоломеев (Наумов, 46), Кулик (Абянов, 82), Гу-    
саков                                                                               
   Голы: Гусев (два)                                                                
                                                                                    
   242. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Ротор (Волгоград) 2:0                        
   5 августа. 11000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Кириллов (Москва).                                                      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов,  Булашенко (Посы-      
лаев, 70), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин (Богачев, 80), Тихонов (Усатый, 75), Балахнин    
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко, Ледяхов,  Бурлаченко, Калитвинцев, Зверев (Меньщи-      
ков, 61), Седых, Стогов, Тройнин, Гудименко, Илялетдинов                            
   Голы: Тихонов (с пенальти), Татаркин                                             
   Предупрежден: Ледяхов                                                            
                                                                                    
   243. Кубань (Краснодар) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 2:1                                  
   5 августа. 3400 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло (Москва).                                                     
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Давидович, 89), Подоляк, Плошник (Попов, 46), Лемиш, Кузьменко             
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов, Чухлеба, Нидергаус, Ушаков      
(Жуненко, 60), Салимов, Павлюченко, Масудов (Найдовский, 72), Климов                
   Голы: Лемиш, Попов - Нидергаус                                                   
   Предупреждены: Иляскин - Нидергаус                                               
                                                                                    
   244. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0                                   
   5 августа. 9000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Матушевский (Иркутск).                                                  
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков (Цараев, 73),  Онуфриев,  Красавин, Папи-      
кян, Осипян (Коваль, 83), Леонидов (Стороженко, 58), Осипов, Суший, Копылов         
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов,  Рагулин (Никифоров, 82),  Волков, Ильин,  Умяров,      
Долбоносов, Феоктистов, Шульгин, Власов (Никитин, 46), Сидоров                      
   Гол: Осипов                                                                      
                                                                                    
   245. Котайк (Абовян) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 3:0                   
   5 августа. 1200 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Г.Жафяров (Москва).                                                       
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян,  Багдасарян,  Геворкян (Киришян, 80),  Камалян,      
Айвазян (Акопян, 65), Овсепян, Арм.Адамян (Аракелян, 73), Веранян, Хашманян, Ко-    
чарян                                                                               
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков, Шишкин (Ханкеев, 80), Анаш-      
кин, Устюжанинов, Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик                              
   Голы: Арм.Адамян, Аракелян, Веранян (с пенальти)                                 
                                                                                    
   246. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Нефтчи (Баку) 3:1                             
   5 августа. 6000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: О.Самусенков (Москва).                                                    
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко,  Кожанов,  С.Сырбу, Нани,  Тауткус,  П.Сырбу      
(Капацына, 80), Бузмаков,  Проценко (Тропанец, 80),  Карас, Вайшкович (Клещенко,    
75)                                                                                 
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Джаббаров (Попов, 75), Асадов,      
Гусейнов, Рзаев (Абушев, 46), Кулик, Касумов, Алекберов                             
   Голы: Вайшкович, Вайшкович (с пенальти), Проценко - Касумов (с пенальти)         
   Предупрежден: Овчаренко                                                          
                                                                                    
   247. Буковина (Черновцы) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:1                                   
   5 августа. 8000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Киселев (Москва).                                                       
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин, Махиня, Кисляков (Олейник,      
86), Будник (Бобарико, 80), Федоров,  Королянчук, Алистаров, Бондарчук (Мглинец,    
70)                                                                                 
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев, Белоус (Губаз, 46), Логуа,  Еник, Жиров,      
Кварацхелия (Р.Тарба, 88), Березнер, Чалигава (С.Тарба, 70), Хагба                  
   Голы: Мглинец, Федоров - Хагба                                                   
   Нереализованные пенальти: Еник                                                   
   Предупреждены: Махиня, Будник - Бенидзе, Губаз                                   
                                                                                    
   248. Факел (Воронеж) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 0:0                           
   5 августа. 2500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Г.Куличенков (Тула).                                                      
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Ващенко, Карпенко,  Сосулин (Ям-      
лиханов, 77), Минаев, Елышев, Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин                             
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев,  Бобрышев, Кузьмин (Мигурский,  82),      
Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев (Румянцев, 46), Щукин, Кулик (Ющенко, 76), Рыбаков        
   Предупреждены: Елышев - Бобрышев                                                 
                                                                                    
   249. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0                              
   5 августа. 4700 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Бутенко (Москва).                                                       
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров,  Логинов,  Перепелицын, Васяев,  Сергеев,      
Смолянинов,  Розин,  Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Наталушко,  46), Крушин (Тихомиров,    
60)                                                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский,  Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин,  Смирнов (Казьмин,      
80), Коссе, Никитин, Мартьянов (Помазов, 75), Моисеев, Гладышев                     
   Гол: Шаймухаметов (с пенальти)                                                   
   Предупреждены: Сергеев - Бакин                                                   
                                                                                    
   250. Таврия (Симферополь) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1                          
   6 августа. 5600 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: П.Балиян (Ереван).                                                        
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин,  Опарин      
(Ершов, 88), Головко, Вишняускас (Грачев, 89), Гайдаш, Погорелов (Пискун, 65)       
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Машкарин,  Белоцерковец, Усачев,  Ларионов,      
Левин, Желудков, Варфоломеев (Иванов, 80), Матвеев, Кулик (Абянов, 63)              
   Голы: Шевченко (с пенальти), Шевченко - Варфоломеев                              
                                                                                    
   251. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0                                 
   6 августа. 8000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Жук (Минск).                                                            
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Мандриченко, Процюк, Строенко, Лемешко,      
Васильев (Райчев, 88), Гусев, Немешкало (Лукьянчиков, 78), Опря (Шулаев, 46)        
   Пардаугава: Заикин,  Говоруха,  Мозурайтис, Семенов, Смирнов (Сидоров, 73),      
Попков, Шаталов (Емельянов, 65), Кисилев, Рузгис, Степанов, Теплов                  
   Гол: Мандриченко                                                                 
                                                                                    
   252. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Новбахор (Наманган) 2:1                                
   6 августа. 15000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Савкин (Балашиха).                                                      
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Резанцев, Вл.Эннс,  Петрусевич, Тихонов, Роткович,  Лебе-      
дев (Зайцев, 87), Завальнюк,  Пацай (Вик.Эннс, 46),  Гаглоев, Дурманов (Микляев,    
71)                                                                                 
   Новбахор: Гуленков, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк, Доронченко, Арсла-      
нов, Латышкин (Идрисов, 75), Давлетов (Скрипник, 30), Рахманов (Бунтов, 50), За-    
биров                                                                               
   Голы: Резанцев, Лебедев - Забиров                                                
   Нереализованные пенальти: Гаглоев                                                
   Предупрежден: Гаглоев                                                            
                                                                                    
   253. Шинник (Ярославль) - Новбахор (Наманган) 3:1                                
   12 августа. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Игитян (Ереван).                                                        
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев,  Казьмин, Смирнов,  Коссе      
(Морозов, 88), Никитин, Мартьянов (Помазов, 71), Моисеев, Гладышев                  
   Новбахор: Гуленков, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк (Латышкин, 46), До-      
ронченко, Арсланов, Мирный (Рахманов, 64), Давлетов (Бунтов, 46), Андреев, Заби-    
ров                                                                                 
   Голы: Смирнов, Казьмин, Моисеев - Забиров (с пенальти)                           
   Предупреждены: Завадский - Бунтов                                                
                                                                                    
   254. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 3:2                        
   12 августа. 5200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин (Харьков).                                                      
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев,  Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин,  Масляев (Румян-      
цев, 30), Черышев (Мигурский, 87), Лебедев, Щукин, Кулик (Павлов, 27), Рыбаков      
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Резанцев, Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Тихонов, Петрусевич, Лебе-      
дев, Завальнюк, Роткович, Барабаш (Пацай, 55), Дурманов (Вик.Эннс, 68)              
   Голы: Павлов, Щукин, Лебедев - Петрусевич, Завальнюк                             
   Предупреждены: Рыбаков - Барабаш, Вл.Эннс                                        
                                                                                    
   255. Нефтчи (Баку) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:0                                   
   12 августа. 7400 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Авдыш (Симферополь).                                                    
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Джаббаров,  Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов,  Абушев,  Асадов (Гетман,      
75), Гусейнов, Рзаев (Мамедов, 82), Кулик (Попов, 80), Касумов, Алекберов           
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Букин, Васяев, Перепелицын, Смо-      
лянинов, Розин (Тихомиров,  50), Сергеев (Шаймухаметов, 46), Кузнецов, Наталушко    
(Крушин, 46)                                                                        
   Гол: Гусейнов                                                                    
                                                                                    
   256. Динамо (Сухуми) - Факел (Воронеж) 3:1                                       
   12 августа. 6000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Ильяков (Симферополь).                                                  
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев (Мустафаев, 80), Жиров (Б.Аджинджал, 46),      
Логуа, Еник, Кварацхелия, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (С.Тарба, 70), Хагба       
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин,  Сосулин, Карпенко, Минаев (Мхи-      
тарян,  77), Ямлиханов, Елышев (Савельев, 75), Ляхов,  О.Морозов, Никитин (Шипи-    
лов, 63)                                                                            
   Голы: Логуа (с пенальти), Березнер, Еник (с пенальти) - Шипилов                  
   Нереализованные пенальти: Еник                                                   
                                                                                    
   257. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:1               
   12 августа. 9400 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Сафонов (Москва).                                                       
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов, Перминов,  Шушляков,  Шишкин (Андреев,  34),      
Стаин, Устюжанинов, Блужин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Ханкеев, 72)              
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Литвин, Бобарико,  Задорожняк (Мгли-      
нец, 69), Будник, Федоров (Гий, 80),  Королянчук, Алистаров, Бондарчук (Олейник,    
80)                                                                                 
   Голы: Шушляков (два) - Алистаров                                                 
   Нереализованные пенальти: Зарва                                                  
   Предупреждены: Любельский, Блужин - Королянчук                                   
                                                                                    
   258. Геолог (Тюмень) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 0:0                           
   12 августа. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Шевченко (Киев).                                                        
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров (Смирнов, 60),  Дол-      
боносов, Феоктистов (Яковлев, 80), Никитин, Снигирев, Сидоров (Власов, 70)          
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко, Кожанов,  С.Сырбу, Нани,  Тауткус,  П.Сырбу,      
Бузмаков (Мовилэ, 82), Проценко (Карас, 85), Спиридон, Вайшкович (Тропанец, 70)     
                                                                                    
   260. Пардаугава (Рига) - Котайк (Абовян) 0:0                                     
   12 августа. 1215 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Жафяров (Москва).                                                       
   Пардаугава: Бряунис,  Говоруха, Мозурайтис, Семенов (Сидоров, 76), Смирнов,      
Теплов (Попков, 72), Кисилев, Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов, Шарандо                  
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян, Багдасарян, Геворкян (Акопян, 81), Камалян, Ай-      
вазян, Овсепян (Багирян, 75), Арм.Адамян, Аракелян (Киришян, 65),  Хашманян, Ко-    
чарян                                                                               
                                                                                    
   261. Ротор (Волгоград) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 4:1                                 
   12 августа. 24000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: П.Балиян (Ереван).                                                        
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко,  Бурлаченко, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Тройнин (Зве-      
рев, 46), Седых,  Стогов, Меньщиков, Гудименко (Володькин, 61), Илялетдинов (Бе-    
лов, 46)                                                                            
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Мандриченко (Немешкало, 65), Буц, Стро-      
енко, Лемешко, Васильев (Лукьянчиков, 72), Гусев, Кулиш, Процюк                     
   Голы: Калитвинцев, Стогов, Меньщиков (два) - Кулиш                               
                                                                                    
   262. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:2                                
   12 августа. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Ю.Савченко (Москва).                                                      
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов, Сламбеков, Павлюченко (Най-      
довский, 74), Жуненко, Нидергаус, Авдеенко (Чухлеба, 70), Масудов (Салимов, 59),    
Климов                                                                              
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин,  Опарин,      
Головко (Погорелов, 46), Вишняускас (Пискун, 87), Гайдаш (Грачев, 88), Новиков      
   Голы: Кожабергенов (с пенальти) - Шевченко (два)                                 
   Предупреждены: Авдеенко - Вишняускас, Волков                                     
                                                                                    
   263. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0                       
   12 августа. 10000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Иванов (Москва).                                                        
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко (Богачев, 83), Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Бу-      
лашенко (Посылаев, 78), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин, Тихонов (Усатый, 84), Балахнин     
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко, Толкачев, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко (Ни-      
китин, 80), Белоус (Шитиков, 46), Подоляк, Плошник, Лемиш, Попов (Дорошенко, 63)    
   Гол: Тихонов                                                                     
   Предупрежден: Ещенко                                                             
                                                                                    
   264. Шинник (Ярославль) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 2:0                                 
   15 августа. 2300 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Разинский (Москва).                                                     
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский (Бакин, 28), Макаров, Сморгачев, Казьмин, Смир-      
нов, Коссе (Морозов, 89), Никитин, Мартьянов, Моисеев, Гладышев (Помазов, 86)       
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Резанцев,  Мартыненко, Петрусевич, Тихонов, Барабаш (Мик-      
ляев, 60), Лебедев (Вик.Эннс, 65), Пацай, Роткович, Гаглоев, Дурманов               
   Голы: Гладышев, Коссе                                                            
   Предупреждены: Смирнов, Сморгачев - Резанцев                                     
                                                                                    
   265. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Новбахор (Наманган) 4:1                       
   15 августа. 6500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Туховский (Симферополь).                                                
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Гуляев, Кураев, Бобрышев (Кулик, 75), Кузьмин,  Ми-      
гурский, Черышев (Фролов, 80), Лебедев, Щукин, Павлов (Назаренко, 70), Ющенко       
   Новбахор: Башкевич,  Давлетов,  Сысенко, Байрамов (Скрипник,  46), Близнюк,      
Доронченко, Арсланов,  Мирный, Латышкин (Рахманов,  63), Идрисов (Андреев,  46),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Голы: Кузьмин, Лебедев (с пенальти), Кулик, Ющенко - Мирный                      
   Предупреждены: Башкевич, Идрисов                                                 
                                                                                    
   266. Нефтчи (Баку) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:3                                         
   15 августа. 7800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Арановский (Киев).                                                      
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев (Мамедов, 75), Ахмедов,  Абушев (Гетман,      
58), Асадов, Гусейнов, Джаббаров, Бейдиев (Рзаев, 46), Касумов, Алекберов           
   Факел: Саморуков,  А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин,  Карпенко, Минаев (Со-      
шенко, 46),  Ямлиханов (Шипилов, 81),  Елышев, Ляхов (Смольков,  88), О.Морозов,    
Никитин                                                                             
   Голы: Касумов, Гусейнов - Елышев, Никитин, Ямлиханов                             
   Нереализованные пенальти: Касумов                                                
   Предупрежден: О.Морозов                                                          
                                                                                    
   267. Динамо (Сухуми) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:1                                 
   15 августа. 5000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Э.Бигатс (Илуксте).                                                       
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев (Чалигава,  46), Белоус, Логуа, Еник, Жи-      
ров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия, Р.Тарба                                     
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов,  Перепелицын,  Васяев, Сергеев,      
Смолянинов,  Крушин (Розин, 80), Шаймухаметов (Тихомиров, 84),  Кузнецов (Букин,    
57), Наталушко                                                                      
   Голы: Логуа (с пенальти) - Наталушко                                             
   Предупрежден: Крушин                                                             
   Удален: Еник                                                                     
                                                                                    
   268. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 0:0       
   15 августа. 2850 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Бутенко (Москва).                                                       
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков, Андреев, Стаин, Устюжанинов,      
Ханкеев, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Галимов, 60)                                 
   Зимбрул: Квасников,  Овчаренко, Кожанов,  С.Сырбу,  Нани, Тауткус,  П.Сырбу      
(Тропанец, 87), Бузмаков, Проценко (Мовилэ, 86), Спиридон, Вайшкович (Карас, 85)    
   Предупреждены: Шушляков - Бузмаков                                               
                                                                                    
   269. Геолог (Тюмень) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:1                                   
   15 августа. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Джабаров (Баку).                                                        
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ковалев, Умяров, Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Никитин (Яковлев, 46), Снигирев (Смирнов, 46), Сидоров (Власов, 43)         
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Литвин, Бобарико,  Крячик (Рудой,      
57), Будник (Соботюк, 75), Федоров, Олейник, Алистаров, Бондарчук (Кисляков, 70)    
   Голы: Феоктистов, Долбоносов - Олейник                                           
                                                                                    
   271. Пардаугава (Рига) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:2                                 
   15 августа. 1200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Казарян (Ереван).                                                       
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Говоруха, Мозурайтис,  Семенов, Смирнов, Попков, Киси-      
лев (Иванов, 46),  Емельянов,  Рузгис (Сидоров, 68),  Степанов, Шарандо (Теплов,    
46)                                                                                 
   Динамо: Малахов, Костин, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Цараев, Осипян, Лео-      
нидов, Осипов (Папикян, 75), Суший, Копылов (Стороженко, 46)                        
   Голы: Попков (с пенальти) - Цараев (два)                                         
                                                                                    
   272. Ротор (Волгоград) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0                                
   15 августа. 24000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Ю.Хлопотнов (Москва).                                                     
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Жабко, Ледяхов, Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Тройнин (Бурла-      
ченко, 81), Седых, Стогов, Меньщиков (Зверев, 88), Гудименко, Илялетдинов           
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин, Опарин,      
Головко, Погорелов (Грачев, 27), Гайдаш (Пискун, 69), Новиков                       
   Голы: Калитвинцев (с пенальти), Калитвинцев                                      
   Предупрежден: Ледяхов                                                            
                                                                                    
   273. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 0:2                                 
   15 августа. 525 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Будогосский (Москва).                                                   
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов,  Пасько (Жуненко, 58),  Чухлеба,  Сламбеков,      
Найдовский (Абильдаев, 58), Ушаков (Рыков, 70),  Нидергаус, Павлюченко, Масудов,    
Климов                                                                              
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Осколков, Дикарев,  Буц,  Процюк (Опря, 64,  Мандриченко,      
80), Строенко, Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Кулиш, Зирченко (Немешкало, 79)            
   Голы: Строенко (два)                                                             
   Предупреждены: Сламбеков - Кулиш                                                 
                                                                                    
   274. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:0 (1:0)                              
   20 августа. 15000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Туховский (Симферополь).                                                
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев,  Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Тихонов, Роткович (Микляев,      
70), Лебедев, Завальнюк, Пацай, Гаглоев (Агеев, 55), Дурманов                       
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев (Хибая,  46), Белоус, Р.Тарба,  Кварацхе-      
лия (Чалигава, 20), Жиров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Р.Аджинджал (Губаз, 46), Хагба     
   Голы: 1:0 Лебедев (30), 2:0 Тихонов (90)                                         
   Предупреждены: Бенидзе, Кварацхелия                                              
   Удален: Чалигава                                                                 
                                                                                    
   275. Новбахор (Наманган) - Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0                                     
   20 августа. 20000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: И.Ярменчук (Киев).                                                        
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Латышкин (Алибаев, 85), Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк, До-      
ронченко, Арсланов, Мирный, Бунтов (Рахманов, 60), Андреев (Скрипник, 65), Заби-    
ров                                                                                 
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов (Асадов, 46), Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Джаббаров, Агаев,      
Гетман, Рзаев, Эльч.Гасанов (Мамедов, 46), Касумов (Бейдиев, 70), Алекберов         
   Гол: Доронченко                                                                  
                                                                                    
   276. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 3:1                                 
   20 августа. 10000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: С.Лапочкин (Санкт-Петербург).                                             
   Динамо: Малахов, Костин, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Цараев,  Осипян (Па-      
пикян, 75), Леонидов (Стороженко, 68), Осипов, Суший, Копылов                       
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Кожабергенов,  Пасько,  Чухлеба,  Павлюченко,  Найдовский      
(Абильдаев, 81), Жуненко, Салимов, Авдеенко, Нидергаус, Климов (Рыков, 50)          
   Голы: Осипов (два), Цараев - Чухлеба                                             
   Предупреждены: Осипян, Онуфриев                                                  
                                                                                    
   277. Котайк (Абовян) - Ротор (Волгоград) 4:0                                     
   20 августа. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Я.Грисьо (Львов).                                                         
   Котайк: Сукиасян (Антонян, 85),  Берберян,  Багдасарян, Геворкян,  Камалян,      
Айвазян,  Овсепян (Киришян, 38),  Арм.Адамян (Аракелян, 75),  Веранян, Хашманян,    
Кочарян                                                                             
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Жабко, Бурлаченко, Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Тройнин, Се-      
дых, Стогов, Меньщиков (Володькин, 46), Гудименко (Белов, 72), Илялетдинов          
   Голы: Хашманян, Кочарян (два), Веранян                                           
                                                                                    
   278. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1                   
   20 августа. 5500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Н.Гуш (Павлодар).                                                         
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Мовилэ (Тропанец, 70), Та-      
уткус, П.Сырбу, Нани (Карас, 65), Проценко (Клещенко, 46), Спиридон, Вайшкович      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев, Машкарин, Белоцерковец, Балаев (Кулик, 65), Ла-      
рионов,  Левин, Желудков, Варфоломеев, Матвеев, Гусаков (Генералов,  20, Захари-    
ков, 60)                                                                            
   Голы: П.Сырбу - Усачев                                                           
   Предупрежден: Желудков                                                           
                                                                                    
   279. Буковина (Черновцы) - Пардаугава (Рига) 3:1                                 
   20 августа. 6200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Н.Исмайлов (Гянджа).                                                      
   Буковина: Цыткин,  Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин,  Махиня, Бондарчук (Задорож-      
няк, 46),  Будник, Федоров (Соботюк,  75), Королянчук (Олейник,  70), Алистаров,    
Мглинец                                                                             
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Говоруха,  Мозурайтис, Семенов, Сидоров (Смирнов, 46),      
Попков, Кисилев, Емельянов (Иванов, 46), Рузгис, Степанов, Теплов (Шарандо, 75)     
   Голы: Мглинец (два), Королянчук - Иванов                                         
   Предупреждены: Литвин - Семенов                                                  
                                                                                    
   280. Факел (Воронеж) - Геолог (Тюмень) 2:0                                       
   20 августа. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Иванов (Москва).                                                        
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко (Мхи-      
тарян, 77), Ямлиханов, Елышев (Шипилов, 67), Ляхов, О.Морозов, Никитин              
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин, Волков (Яковлев, 72), Ковалев (Никифоров,      
46), Умяров, Долбоносов, Феоктистов, Никитин, Снигирев, Власов (Смирнов, 65)        
   Голы: Сошенко, Никитин                                                           
   Предупрежден: Маслов                                                             
                                                                                    
   281. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 1:1             
   20 августа. 5200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Кулаков (Алма-Ата).                                                     
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов,  Перепелицын,  Васяев, Сергеев,      
Смолянинов, Розин (Кузнецов, 46), Шаймухаметов (Букин, 45), Крушин, Наталушко       
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов (Галимов,  75),  Анашкин,  Андреев      
(Шишкин, 89), Стаин, Устюжанинов, Блужин (Зарва, 61), Ханкеев, Веретенников, Ци-    
люрик                                                                               
   Голы: Наталушко - Веретенников                                                   
   Предупрежден: Ханкеев                                                            
                                                                                    
   282. Таврия (Симферополь) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0 (2:0)               
   21 августа. 8500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судьи: В.Директоренко (Рига), Ю.Баскаков, Борисовский (оба - Москва).            
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин,  Опарин      
(Вишняускас, 72), Грачев, Погорелов (Свистунов, 73), Гайдаш, Новиков.  Запасные:    
Тарахтий, Головко, Пискун                                                           
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко,  Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов (Посылаев,  80),      
Булашенко, Татаркин,  Санько,  Сагин, Тихонов (Усатый,  46),  Балахнин (Богачев,    
75). Запасные: Чумак, Боровской                                                     
   Голы: 1:0 Грачев (3), 2:0 Шевченко (13, с пенальти), 3:0 Гайдаш (70)             
                                                                                    
   283. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Кубань (Краснодар) 3:1 (2:0)                          
   21 августа. 7000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Румянцев - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев (Савченко, 75), Гусев (Немешкало, 80), Кулиш, Зирченко (Лукьянчиков, 85)         
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Никитин, 70),  Подоляк, Белоус (Плошник,  46), Лемиш, Кузьменко (Попов,    
46)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Зирченко (1), 2:0 Строенко (43), 2:1 Лемиш (50), 3:1 Васильев (57)     
   Предупреждены: Иляскин (28), Толкачев (32)                                       
                                                                                    
   284. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0                                      
   23 августа. 15000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Н.Объедков (Алма-Ата).                                                    
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев,  Вл.Эннс,  Резанцев, Тихонов,  Роткович,  Барабаш      
(Агеев, 46), Завальнюк, Пацай (Микляев, 87), Гаглоев, Дурманов (Вик.Эннс, 65)       
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Джаббаров, Агаев (Асадов, 70),      
Гетман, Рзаев, Абушев, Касумов, Алекберов (Эльч.Гасанов, 20, Бейдиев, 65)           
   Гол: Тихонов (с пенальти)                                                        
                                                                                    
   285. Новбахор (Наманган) - Динамо (Сухуми) 4:0                                   
   23 августа. 18000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: К.Налбандян (Ереван).                                                     
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Скрипник, Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов, Мирный (Андреев, 65),  Бунтов (Алибаев, 60), Рахманов (Усманходжаев, 75),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Хибая, Белоус, Р.Тарба (С.Тарба, 20), Жиров, Губаз,      
Ахвледиани, Березнер, Р.Аджинджал, Хагба                                            
   Голы: Забиров (три), Скрипник                                                    
                                                                                    
   286. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:3                                 
   23 августа. 12500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Ю.Хлопотнов (Москва).                                                     
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко, Шестаков, Папикян, Красавин,  Цараев, Костин, Лео-      
нидов, Осипов, Суший, Копылов                                                       
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко, Ледяхов,  Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Шох (Бурлаченко,      
89), Седых (Тройнин, 81), Стогов, Меньщиков (Царенко, 87), Гудименко, Яровенко      
   Голы: Осипов (с пенальти) - Калитвинцев (с пенальти), Царенко, Калитвинцев       
   Предупреждены: Калитвинцев, Ледяхов                                              
                                                                                    
   287. Котайк (Абовян) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:3                                     
   23 августа. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Рощин (Кисловодск).                                                     
   Котайк: Сукиасян,  Берберян (Киришян,  23),  Багдасарян, Геворкян, Камалян,      
Айвазян, Аракелян (В.Хачатрян, 70),  Арм.Адамян (Акопян, 55), Веранян, Хашманян,    
Кочарян                                                                             
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Чухлеба, Сламбеков, Найдовский (Сар-      
таков, 86), Ушаков, Салимов, Павлюченко, Нидергаус (Рыков, 71), Климов              
   Голы: Веранян (с пенальти) - Нидергаус, Кожабергенов (с пенальти), Кожаберге-    
нов                                                                                 
   Предупреждены: Найдовский, Павлюченко                                            
   Удален: Павлюченко                                                               
                                                                                    
   288. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0                         
   23 августа. 4500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Т.Безубяк (Санкт-Петербург).                                              
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Мовилэ (Клещенко, 65), Та-      
уткус, Карас (Тропанец, 70), Нани (Капацына, 35), Проценко, Спиридон, Вайшкович     
   Пардаугава: Бряунис,  Говоруха, Мозурайтис, Иванов,  Смирнов, Попков, Киси-      
лев, Емельянов (Лапса, 20), Рузгис, Степанов, Шарандо (Теплов, 85)                  
   Гол: Проценко                                                                    
   Предупрежден: Степанов                                                           
                                                                                    
   289. Буковина (Черновцы) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:0                           
   23 августа. 8500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Хохряков (Йошкар-Ола).                                                  
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Федоров, Махиня,  Задорожняк, Буд-      
ник (Олейник, 70),  Гий (Бондарчук, 37),  Королянчук, Алистаров, Мглинец (Кисля-    
ков, 68)                                                                            
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Усачев,  Машкарин, Белоцерковец,  Захариков,  Ларионов,      
Левин (Наумов, 46), Желудков (Генералов, 50), Варфоломеев, Матвеев, Кулик (Гуса-    
ков, 68)                                                                            
   Голы: Алистаров, Гий                                                             
   Предупреждены: Захариков, Варфоломеев                                            
                                                                                    
   290. Факел (Воронеж) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) 0:3                   
   23 августа. 2600 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Ярыгин (Волгоград).                                                     
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин,  Карпенко, Сошенко (Ми-      
наев, 46), Ямлиханов (Савельев, 70), Елышев (Шипилов, 46), Ляхов, О.Морозов, Ни-    
китин                                                                               
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков, Андреев, Стаин, Устюжани-      
нов (Блужин, 64), Анашкин, Ханкеев, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Галимов, 84)             
   Голы: Шушляков, Блужин, Веретенников                                             
   Предупреждены: Сосулин - Блужин                                                  
                                                                                    
   291. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Геолог (Тюмень) 2:0                                 
   23 августа. 5200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Сафонов (Москва).                                                       
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров,  Логинов,  Перепелицын,  Васяев, Сергеев      
(Букин, 63), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Тихомиров, 87),  Крушин (Кузнецов,    
63), Наталушко                                                                      
   Геолог: Оборин,  Шульгин, Рагулин, Яковлев,  Никифоров, Умяров, Долбоносов,      
Феоктистов, Никитин, Смирнов, Власов (Ильин, 80)                                    
   Голы: Шаймухаметов, Смолянинов                                                   
                                                                                    
   292. Шинник (Ярославль) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1:1                        
   23 августа. 2100 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Чернов (Санкт-Петербург).                                               
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров, Бакин, Казьмин, Смирнов, Коссе, Ники-      
тин, Мартьянов (Помазов, 85), Моисеев, Гладышев (Землин, 65)                        
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,   Гуляев,  Кураев,   Бобрышев,   Кузьмин,  Мигурский      
(Павлов,  83),  Черышев, Лебедев, Назаренко (Румянцев, 65),  Ющенко (Кулик, 70),    
Рыбаков                                                                             
   Голы: Никитин - Ющенко                                                           
   Предупреждены: Бакин - Назаренко, Черышев                                        
                                                                                    
   293. Таврия (Симферополь) - Кубань (Краснодар) 2:0 (1:0)                         
   24 августа. 5100 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Р.Серазетдинов - 7.6 (Ташкент).                                           
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин, Опарин,      
Грачев (Свистунов, 76, Головко, 81), Погорелов, Гайдаш (Вишняускас, 43), Новиков    
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Толкачев, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко,  По-      
пов (Кузьменко, 64), Подоляк, Плошник, Лемиш, Никитин                               
   Голы: 1:0 Гайдаш (5), 2:0 Шевченко (87, с пенальти)                              
   Предупрежден: Толкачев                                                           
                                                                                    
   294. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 (0:0)                
   24 августа. 7800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 9.0 (Одесса).                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков,  Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко (Мокан,      
56), Васильев, Гусев, Кулиш (Немешкало, 80), Зирченко                               
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко (Посылаев, 65),  Ключников (Богачев, 82),  Ков-      
тун, Филиппов (Боровской, 70), Булашенко, Татаркин, Санько, Сагин, Тихонов, Уса-    
тый                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Гусев (69), 2:0 Кулиш (75)                                             
                                                                                    
   295. Нефтчи (Баку) - Шинник (Ярославль) 4:1                                      
   29 августа. 6800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Полукаров (Алма-Ата).                                                   
   Нефтчи: Расулов, Джаббаров (Азимов,  46), Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Абушев, Аса-      
дов, Гусейнов, Рзаев,  Бейдиев (Гетман,  46),  Касумов, Алекберов (Эльч.Гасанов,    
65)                                                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров,  Сморгачев, Казьмин, Помазов,  Коссе,      
Никитин (Билялетдинов, 84), Мартьянов (Смирнов, 65),  Моисеев, Гладышев (Землин,    
70)                                                                                 
   Голы: Рзаев, Абушев, Гусейнов, Гусейнов (с пенальти) - Коссе                     
   Предупреждены: Джаббаров - Казьмин                                               
                                                                                    
   296. Динамо (Сухуми) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:1                           
   29 августа. 3000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Зуев (Москва).                                                          
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев (С.Тарба, 58), Белоус (Кварацхелия,  56),      
Хибая, Еник, Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Жиров, Хагба                              
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Мигурский (Румян-      
цев, 75), Кулик (Павлов, 46), Лебедев, Щукин, Ющенко, Рыбаков                       
   Голы: Хагба, С.Тарба - Мигурский                                                 
                                                                                    
   297. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) (Свердловск) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 3:0                
   29 августа. 12600 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Жарков (Москва).                                                        
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов,  Шушляков (Шишкин,  80),  Андреев      
(Зайнутдинов, 83), Стаин, Ханкеев (Галимов,  72), Анашкин, Зарва,  Веретенников,    
Цилюрик                                                                             
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов,  Роткович, Петрусевич      
(Агеев, 46), Завальнюк, Пацай (Микляев, 46), Гаглоев, Дурманов (Вик.Эннс, 70)       
   Голы: Веретенников, Ханкеев, Шишкин (с пенальти)                                 
                                                                                    
   298. Геолог (Тюмень) - Новбахор (Наманган) 1:0                                   
   29 августа. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Гоман (Жодино).                                                         
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин (Смирнов, 55), Умяров, Дол-      
боносов, Феоктистов, Никитин (Власов, 60), Ковалев (Шульгин, 65), Сидоров           
   Новбахор: Башкевич,  Алибаев (Мирный, 30), Сысенко, Байрамов, Близнюк,  До-      
ронченко, Арсланов, Латышкин, Скрипник, Бунтов (Идрисов, 60), Забиров               
   Гол: Маслов                                                                      
                                                                                    
   299. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Факел (Воронеж) 1:0                               
   29 августа. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Н.Стулень (Кишинев).                                                      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к),  Захариков, Машкарин,  Белоцерковец,  Усачев, Ларионов,      
Левин (Иванов, 70), Желудков (Гусаков, 73), Кулик, Матвеев (Наумов, 89), Абянов     
   Факел: Саморуков,  О.Морозов,  Востросаблин,  Смольков,  Карпенко,  Сошенко      
(Мхитарян, 40), Ямлиханов,  Елышев, Ляхов (Минаев,  70), А.Морозов, Никитин (Са-    
вельев, 70)                                                                         
   Гол: Усачев                                                                      
   Предупреждены: Усачев - А.Морозов                                                
                                                                                    
   300. Пардаугава (Рига) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:2                               
   29 августа. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло (Москва).                                                     
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Говоруха, Мозурайтис,  Семенов, Иванов (Шарандо,  46),      
Попков, Кисилев, Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов (Лапса, 30), Теплов                    
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов (Кузнецов, 72), Перепелицын, Ва-      
сяев, Сергеев (Букин, 46), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Тихомиров, 89), Кру-    
шин, Наталушко                                                                      
   Голы: Попков - Шаймухаметов, Смолянинов                                          
   Предупрежден: Рузгис                                                             
                                                                                    
   301. Ротор (Волгоград) - Буковина (Черновцы) 4:2                                 
   29 августа. 17000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Блинков (Ташкент).                                                      
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко,  Бурлаченко, Геращенко, Калитвинцев,  Шох (Володь-      
кин,  74), Седых (Тройнин, 63), Стогов, Меньщиков (Царенко, 46), Гудименко, Яро-    
венко                                                                               
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин, Бобарико, Задорожняк, Буд-      
ник, Федоров (Соботюк, 46), Олейник (Крячик, 74), Алистаров, Мглинец (Бондарчук,    
46)                                                                                 
   Голы: Царенко (два), Гудименко, Меньщиков - Соботюк, Задорожняк                  
                                                                                    
   302. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 3:0                         
   29 августа. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Сафонов (Москва).                                                       
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Кожабергенов,  Пасько,   Чухлеба,  Сламбеков,  Найдовский      
(Абильдаев, 64),  Ушаков,  Салимов, Нидергаус,  Масудов (Авдеенко,  64),  Климов    
(Сартаков, 76)                                                                      
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу,  Мовилэ (Секу, 79),  Таут-      
кус, Нани, Бузмаков, Проценко (Тропанец, 70), Спиридон, Карас (Клещенко, 60)        
   Голы: Нидергаус (два), Салимов                                                   
                                                                                    
   303. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0                          
   29 августа. 6000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Якубовский (Минск).                                                     
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков,  Ещенко (Посылаев, 75),  Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов,      
Усатый (Богачев, 82), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин (Булашенко, 75), Тихонов, Балахнин    
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян (М.Хачатрян, 46), Багдасарян, Геворкян,  Камалян      
(Аракелян, 46), Айвазян,  Киришян, Арм.Адамян, Веранян,  Хашманян (Овсепян, 46),    
Кочарян                                                                             
   Голы: Тихонов, Татаркин                                                          
   Предупрежден: Хашманян                                                           
                                                                                    
   304. Кубань (Краснодар) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:0                                
   29 августа. 4000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Л.Ибрагимов (Грозный).                                                    
   Кубань: Пестрецов, Трофименко, Никитин, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко, Иляс-      
кин (Кудряшов, 75), Подоляк, Плошник (Кузьменко, 46), Лемиш, Попов                  
   Динамо: Малахов, Шмарко (Копылов, 61),  Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Цара-      
ев, Осипян, Леонидов (Стороженко, 71), Осипов, Суший, Костин                        
   Голы: Ст.Лысенко, Лемиш                                                          
   Предупрежден: Шмарко                                                             
                                                                                    
   305. Таврия (Симферополь) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 2:1                              
   29 августа. 9800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Рощин (Кисловодск).                                                     
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин, Опарин,      
Грачев, Погорелов (Головко, 70), Вишняускас (Кунденок, 82), Новиков                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко (Шулаев,      
68), Васильев, Гусев, Немешкало (Савченко, 46), Кулиш (Мандриченко, 70)             
   Голы: Шевченко, Грачев - Васильев (с пенальти)                                   
                                                                                    
   306. Нефтчи (Баку) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 (1:0)                       
   1 сентября. 7600 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Киселев - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов, Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов,  Абушев (Гетман, 65),  Агаев      
(Асадов, 60), Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кулик (Эльч.Гасанов, 70), Касумов, Алекберов         
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев,  Кураев, Бобрышев (Назаренко,  70), Кузьмин,      
Мигурский (Румянцев, 88), Черышев (Павлов, 46), Лебедев, Щукин, Ющенко, Рыбаков     
   Голы: 1:0 Гусейнов (18, с пенальти), 2:0 Кулик (47)                              
                                                                                    
   307. Динамо (Сухуми) - Шинник (Ярославль) 2:1 (1:0)                              
   1 сентября. 4700 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Чернов - 6.4 (Санкт-Петербург).                                         
   Динамо: Бенидзе,  Коблев,  Тимофеев, Белоус,  Жиров,  Еник, Губаз (С.Тарба,      
70), Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия, Хагба                                       
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев, Землин, Бакин, Коссе (По-      
мазов,  87), Билялетдинов, Мартьянов (Смирнов, 85), Моисеев,  Гладышев (Никитин,    
80)                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Хагба (33, с пенальти), 1:1 Землин (63), 2:1 Хагба (90)                
   Предупреждены: Мартьянов (16), Коблев (44)                                       
                                                                                    
   308. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Новбахор (Наманган) 3:2 (2:0)                      
   1 сентября. 6200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Хусаинов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Уралмаш: Любельский (Кафанов, 69),  Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков,  Андреев,      
Ханкеев, Устюжанинов (Стаин, 69), Анашкин, Зарва, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Блужин,    
46)                                                                                 
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Бунтов (Давлетов, 46), Сысенко, Байрамов,  Близнюк, До-      
ронченко (Скрипник, 75), Арсланов, Мирный (Рахманов, 46), Латышкин, Андреев, За-    
биров                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Ханкеев (3), 2:0 Перминов (42), 3:0 Устюжанинов (61),  3:1 Рахманов    
(80), 3:2 Андреев (85)                                                              
   Предупрежден: Анашкин (60)                                                       
                                                                                    
   309. Геолог (Тюмень) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 1:0 (1:0)                              
   1 сентября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 8.9 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин,  Яковлев,  Ильин, Ковалев (Смирнов,  55),      
Долбоносов, Феоктистов (Снигирев, 85), Никитин (Шульгин, 65), Власов, Сидоров       
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Резанцев,  Вл.Эннс, Петрусевич, Тихонов, Агеев, Роткович,      
Завальнюк, Микляев (Пацай, 60), Гаглоев, Дурманов                                   
   Гол: 1:0 Ковалев (41)                                                            
   Предупрежден: Тихонов (68)                                                       
                                                                                    
   310. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:1 (0:0)                   
   1 сентября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Я.Грисьо - 8.5 (Львов).                                                   
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Захариков,  Машкарин, Белоцерковец,  Усачев,  Ларионов,      
Иванов, Желудков (Кулик, 65), Абянов (Варфоломеев, 46),  Матвеев, Генералов (Ле-    
вин, 46)                                                                            
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Букин, Перепелицын, Васяев, Логинов, Смо-      
лянинов, Розин,  Шаймухаметов (Тихомиров, 81),  Кузнецов (Сергеев,  73),  Крушин    
(Наталушко, 57)                                                                     
   Голы: 1:0 Иванов (66), 1:1 Шаймухаметов (80)                                     
                                                                                    
   311. Пардаугава (Рига) - Факел (Воронеж) 0:1 (0:1)                               
   1 сентября. 700 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Иванов - 8.3 (Санкт-Петербург).                                         
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Говоруха, Мозурайтис,  Семенов, Смирнов, Попков, Киси-      
лев, Емельянов, Рузгис (Теплов, 60), Сидоров, Шарандо                               
   Факел: Саморуков, Смольков (Сошенко, 35),  Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко,      
Минаев, Ямлиханов, Елышев, Шипилов (Ляхов, 46), Савельев (Мхитарян, 63), Никитин    
   Гол: 0:1 Шипилов (2)                                                             
                                                                                    
   312. Ротор (Волгоград) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 4:0 (0:0)                   
   1 сентября. 13000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                              
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко (Тройнин, 66), Ледяхов, Геращенко (Бурлаченко, 88),      
Калитвинцев, Шох, Илялетдинов, Стогов, Царенко, Гудименко (Полстянов,  76), Яро-    
венко                                                                               
   Зимбрул: Квасников,  Овчаренко, Кожанов,  С.Сырбу,  Нани,  Тауткус (Мовилэ,      
60), Тропанец (Клещенко, 65), Бузмаков, Проценко (Карас, 75), Спиридон, Секу        
   Голы: 1:0 Калитвинцев (58),  2:0 Калитвинцев (61, с пенальти),  3:0 Гудименко    
(71), 4:0 Царенко (87)                                                              
   Нереализованные пенальти: Калитвинцев (43)                                       
                                                                                    
   313. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:1 (1:1)                           
   1 сентября. 800 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: О.Самусенков - 9.0 (Москва).                                              
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Чухлеба (Абильдаев, 80),  Сламбеков,      
Найдовский (Масудов, 62), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Нидергаус (Павлюченко, 75),    
Климов                                                                              
   Буковина: Цыткин,  Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Соботюк, Махиня, Задорожняк, Будник,      
Гий, Королянчук (Олейник, 60, Литвин, 80), Алистаров, Мглинец (Бондарчук, 72)       
   Голы: 0:1 Мглинец (7), 1:1 Салимов (18)                                          
   Предупреждены: Махиня (21), Пасько (68), Гий (80), Литвин (88)                   
                                                                                    
   314. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 0:0                      
   1 сентября. 6500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Н.Егоров - 8.0 (Липецк).                                                  
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Усатый, Татаркин,      
Санько, Сагин (Посылаев, 70), Тихонов (Богачев, 70), Балахнин (Булашенко, 30)       
   Динамо: Малахов, Костин, Шестаков,  Онуфриев, Красавин, Цараев, Осипян (Па-      
пикян, 70), Леонидов, Осипов, Суший (Стороженко, 75), Копылов (Коваль, 88)          
                                                                                    
   315. Кубань (Краснодар) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 (1:0)                              
   1 сентября. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 8.7 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Кубань: Пестрецов,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Никитин, 81), Подоляк, Попов, Лемиш, Кузьменко (Дорошенко, 74)             
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян (М.Хачатрян, 34),  Багдасарян, Геворкян, Камалян      
(Кочарян,  46), Айвазян,  Киришян,  Арм.Адамян, Веранян, Овсепян (Аракелян, 34),    
Акопян                                                                              
   Голы: 1:0 Лемиш (24), 2:0 Попов (66)                                             
                                                                                    
   316. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1 (1:1)                      
   8 сентября. 12000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 8.8 (Харьков).                                                
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Зайцев (Микляев, 46), Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Резанцев, Аге-      
ев (Пацай, 30), Лебедев (Вик.Эннс, 80), Завальнюк, Роткович, Гаглоев, Дурманов      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к),  Иванов, Машкарин, Наумов, Усачев, Ларионов (Захариков,      
44), Левин,  Варфоломеев, Кулик (Генералов,  65), Матвеев,  Андронов (Мамонтьев,    
55)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Андронов (11), 1:1 Дурманов (39), 2:1 Дурманов (79)                    
   Нереализованные пенальти: Гаглоев (74)                                           
   Предупреждены: Зайцев (20), Иванов (55), Варфоломеев (74)                        
                                                                                    
   317. Новбахор (Наманган) - Пардаугава (Рига) 5:2 (2:1)                           
   8 сентября. 10000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Кожухов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Латышкин (Близнюк, 62), Сысенко, Байрамов,  Бунтов (Ид-      
рисов, 65), Доронченко (Андреев,  46), Арсланов, Мирный, Скрипник, Рахманов, За-    
биров                                                                               
   Пардаугава: Олейник,  Говоруха, Мозурайтис, Семенов,  Смирнов, Попков, Ива-      
нов, Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов (Лапса, 70), Сидоров (Теплов, 46)                  
   Голы: 0:1 Рузгис (2), 1:1 Бунтов (16), 2:1 Забиров (42, с пенальти), 3:1 Мир-    
ный (55), 4:1 Забиров (70, с пенальти), 4:2 Мозурайтис (75), 5:2 Скрипник (80)      
   Предупреждены: Семенов (52), Латышкин (60)                                       
                                                                                    
   318. Шинник (Ярославль) - Геолог (Тюмень) 3:0 (0:0)                              
   8 сентября. 550 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: С.Татулян - 8.0 (Киев).                                                   
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Завадский,  Макаров, Сморгачев, Землин,  Смирнов, Коссе,      
Билялетдинов (Семин,  50), Казьмин (Мартьянов,  46), Моисеев, Гладышев (Никитин,    
77)                                                                                 
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин, Ковалев (Волков, 70), Дол-      
боносов, Феоктистов, Никитин, Власов, Сидоров (Шульгин, 82)                         
   Голы: 1:0 Сморгачев (81), 2:0 Смирнов (84), 3:0 Смирнов (89)                     
   Предупрежден: Коссе (46)                                                         
                                                                                    
   319. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 0:0                    
   8 сентября. 6500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 7.8 (Москва).                                               
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев (Мигурский, 81),  Кураев,  Бобрышев, Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев (Кулик, 80), Лебедев, Щукин, Ющенко (Горелов, 70), Рыбаков         
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков (Зарва, 86), Андреев, Хан-      
кеев, Устюжанинов (Блужин, 75), Анашкин,  Стаин, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Галимов,    
73)                                                                                 
   Предупреждены: Лебедев (43), Шушляков (65), Цилюрик (68)                         
                                                                                    
   320. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:2 (0:0)                         
   8 сентября. 4000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Ю.Савченко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                
   Динамо: Малахов, Костин, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Цараев,  Осипян (Па-      
пикян, 76), Леонидов, Осипов, Суший, Копылов (Стороженко, 66)                       
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев (Мокан, 80), Гусев, Кулиш (Шулаев, 83), Зирченко (Немешкало, 83)                 
   Голы: 0:1 Кулиш (63), 0:2 Гусев (75), 1:2 Осипов (90)                            
                                                                                    
   321. Котайк (Абовян) - Таврия (Симферополь) +:-                                  
   8 сентября.                                                                      
                                                                                    
   322. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:1 (0:1)                  
   8 сентября. 3500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Полукаров - 7.3 (Алма-Ата).                                             
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко,  Кожанов, С.Сырбу (Мовилэ, 75), Нани (Тропа-      
нец, 65), Тауткус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков (Клещенко, 60), Проценко, Спиридон, Вайшко-    
вич                                                                                 
   Кубань: Пестрецов,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Кузьменко, 82), Подоляк, Попов (Никитин, 86), Лемиш, Коваленко             
   Голы: 0:1 Попов (44, с пенальти), 1:1 Проценко (48)                              
                                                                                    
   323. Буковина (Черновцы) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 (0:1)                
   8 сентября. 12 градусов. 9200 зрителей.                                          
   Судьи: Н.Объедков (Алма-Ата), Плескачев (Семипалатинск),  С.Кадыков (Калуга).    
Инспектор: К.Налбандян (Ереван).                                                    
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Соботюк (Бондарчук, 46),  Федоров,  Бобарико,      
Задорожняк,  Будник,   Гий,  Королянчук  (Олейник,   68),  Алистаров,   Мглинец.    
Запасные: Крапивкин, Кисляков, Крячик                                               
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин, Санько, Сагин (Кручин, 80),  Тихонов (Посылаев, 46), Усатый (Голубкин, 89).    
Запасные: Чумак, Боровской                                                          
   Голы: 0:1 Татаркин (38), 1:1 Бондарчук (54)                                      
   Предупрежден: Булашенко (30)                                                     
   Удален: Булашенко (40)                                                           
                                                                                    
   324. Факел (Воронеж) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1:0 (1:0)                               
   8 сентября. 1700 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Жарков - 8.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин,  Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко (Ми-      
наев, 71), Ямлиханов, Елышев (Савельев, 71), Шипилов, О.Морозов, Никитин (Мхита-    
рян, 70)                                                                            
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Жуненко (Павлюченко,  85), Сартаков, Сламбе-      
ков, Нидергаус, Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов                          
   Гол: 1:0 Елышев (30)                                                             
   Предупреждены: Кожабергенов (23), Климов (67)                                    
                                                                                    
   325. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:2 (1:1)                         
   8 сентября. 5500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Тимошенко - 9.5 (Ростов-на-Дону).                                       
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров,  Логинов,  Перепелицын,  Васяев, Крушин,      
Смолянинов, Розин (Сергеев, 46), Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов, Наталушко                  
   Ротор: Клейменов, Жабко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев,  Шох, Илялетдинов      
(Седых, 46), Стогов, Царенко (Полстянов, 46), Гудименко, Яровенко                   
   Голы: 0:1 Гудименко (7),  1:1 Шаймухаметов  (24,  с пенальти),  1:2 Полстянов    
(84)                                                                                
   Предупреждены: Наталушко (8), Ледяхов (41)                                       
                                                                                    
   326. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Пардаугава (Рига) 1:0 (0:0)                            
   11 сентября. 12000 зрителей.                                                     
   Судья: В.Филиппов - 8.0 (Москва).                                                
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,  Микляев, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев,  Тихонов, Роткович, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Пацай, Гаглоев, Дурманов (Вик.Эннс, 85)                                  
   Пардаугава: Олейник, Говоруха, Мозурайтис, Лапса, Смирнов,  Попков, Иванов,      
Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов, Шарандо                                                
   Гол: 1:0 Завальнюк (70)                                                          
   Предупреждены: Лапса (47), Шарандо (48), Резанцев (60), Дурманов (72)            
   Удалены: Лебедев (57), Говоруха (57)                                             
                                                                                    
   327. Новбахор (Наманган) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 (1:0)                     
   11 сентября. 18000 зрителей.                                                     
   Судья: А.Будогосский - 8.3 (Москва).                                             
   Новбахор: Жаббаров, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Бунтов (Усманходжаев, 65),      
Доронченко, Арсланов,  Мирный, Скрипник,  Идрисов (Близнюк, 46), Забиров (Рахма-    
нов, 60)                                                                            
   Зенит: Заикин, Захариков, Машкарин, Кулик, Усачев, Мамонтьев (Матвеев, 74),      
Левин, Генералов (Наумов, 62), Гусаков, Абянов, Андронов                            
   Голы: 1:0 Идрисов (35), 2:0 Забиров (57, с пенальти), 3:0 Скрипник (72)          
                                                                                    
   328. Шинник (Ярославль) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 1:1 (0:0)                       
   11 сентября. 1600 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Н.Стулень - 8.5 (Кишинев).                                                
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров,  Сморгачев, Землин (Бакин, 65), Смир-      
нов, Никитин, Билялетдинов, Мартьянов (Помазов, 75), Моисеев, Гладышев              
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Галимов, Перминов, Шишкин,  Андреев, Стаин, Устюжани-      
нов, Анашкин, Ханкеев, Веретенников, Блужин (Зайнутдинов, 90)                       
   Голы: 0:1 Веретенников (73), 1:1 Смирнов (86)                                    
   Нереализованные пенальти: Веретенников (45)                                      
   Предупрежден: Ханкеев (39)                                                       
                                                                                    
   329. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0 (1:0)                     
   11 сентября. 4350 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Матушевский - 8.5 (Иркутск).                                            
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев,  Кураев, Бобрышев (Мигурский,  70), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Ющенко (Назаренко, 75), Щукин, Горелов (Румянцев, 85), Рыбаков    
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин, Игнатьев, Долбоносов,  Фе-      
октистов, Никитин, Власов (Шульгин, 75), Сидоров                                    
   Гол: 1:0 Кураев (26)                                                             
   Предупрежден: Яковлев (79)                                                       
                                                                                    
   330. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:0 (0:0)                        
   11 сентября. 7500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Т.Безубяк - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                        
   Динамо: Малахов, Папикян, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин, Осипян, Ле-      
онидов (Стороженко, 60), Осипов, Цараев, Копылов                                    
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин, Опарин,      
Вишняускас, Погорелов (Думенко, 53), Гайдаш, Новиков                                
   Голы: 1:0 Цараев (61), 2:0 Осипов (80)                                           
                                                                                    
   331. Котайк (Абовян) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 3:0 (1:0)                             
   11 сентября. 1000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Ю.Хлопотнов - 8.0 (Москва).                                               
   Котайк: Сукиасян (Антонян, 80), Берберян, Багдасарян, М.Хачатрян (Месропян,      
75), Багирян (Овсепян, 65), Айвазян, Киришян, Аракелян, Веранян, Хашманян, Коча-    
рян                                                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев, Гусев, Кулиш (Мокан, 43), Зирченко (Немешкало, 75)                              
   Голы: 1:0 Веранян (8), 2:0 Веранян (55), 3:0 Хашманян (60)                       
                                                                                    
   332. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 (2:0)        
   11 сентября. 4000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: К.Панчик - 8.2 (Симферополь).                                             
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко,  Кожанов,  С.Сырбу, Нани,  Тауткус,  П.Сырбу      
(Мовилэ, 80), Бузмаков (Ребежа, 60), Проценко, Спиридон, Вайшкович (Карас, 75)      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Посылаев (Боровс-      
кой, 55), Татаркин (Козлов, 75), Санько, Сагин (Кручин, 76), Тихонов, Усатый        
   Голы: 1:0 Вайшкович (17, с пенальти), 2:0 Вайшкович (35, с пенальти)             
                                                                                    
   333. Буковина (Черновцы) - Кубань (Краснодар) 3:1 (2:0)                          
   11 сентября. 6200 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: С.Наджафалиев - 8.5 (Ташкент).                                            
   Буковина: Крапивкин,  Сарафинчан,  Федоров (Крячик,  80),  Литвин (Мглинец,      
46), Махиня, Задорожняк, Будник (Кисляков, 70), Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров, Бон-    
дарчук                                                                              
   Кубань: Пестрецов (Плотников, 46), Трофименко, Толкачев,  Солоп (Кузьменко,      
38), С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко,  Иляскин (Белоус, 76), Подоляк, Попов, Лемиш,  Кова-    
ленко                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Федоров (14),  2:0 Королянчук  (33),  2:1 Иляскин (50),  3:1 Будник    
(58)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   334. Факел (Воронеж) - Ротор (Волгоград) 0:2 (0:1)                               
   11 сентября. 3000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 9.2 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Факел: Саморуков, Минаев,  Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко (Смоль-      
ков, 80), Ямлиханов, Елышев (Ляхов, 29), Мхитарян,  О.Морозов (Шипилов, 46), Ни-    
китин                                                                               
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Жабко, Бурлаченко,  Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Шох, Седых,      
Стогов, Полстянов (Царенко, 64, Меньщиков, 87), Гудименко, Яровенко                 
   Голы: 0:1 Полстянов (25), 0:2 Калитвинцев (55)                                   
   Предупрежден: Шипилов (90)                                                       
                                                                                    
   335. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 2:1 (1:1)                         
   11 сентября. 6000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Румянцев - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Текстильщик: Шиповский, Прохоров, Логинов (Букин, 46), Перепелицын, Васяев,      
Крушин, Смолянинов,  Розин,  Шаймухаметов (Тихомиров,  81),  Кузнецов, Наталушко    
(Сергеев, 60)                                                                       
   Кайрат: Гроздов, Кожабергенов, Пасько,  Сартаков, Сламбеков, Жуненко,  Уша-      
ков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Нидергаус                                          
   Голы: 0:1 Нидергаус (19), 1:1 Кузнецов (24), 2:1 Сергеев (65)                    
   Предупрежден: Сергеев (80)                                                       
                                                                                    
   336. Нефтчи (Баку) - Динамо (Сухуми) 3:1 (2:1)                                   
   11 сентября. 8600 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Шевченко - 8.4 (Киев).                                                  
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Абушев, Джаббаров,  Гусейнов      
(Асадов, 80), Рзаев (Эльч.Гасанов, 84), Кулик, Касумов (Агаев, 82), Алекберов       
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев,  Жиров,  Белоус (Р.Тарба,  12),  Хибая (Мустафаев,      
46), Еник, Губаз, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Кварацхелия (Б.Аджинджал, 85), С.Тарба      
   Голы: 1:0 Касумов (6),  2:0 Гусейнов  (30),  2:1 Березнер (31),  3:1 Гусейнов    
(78, с пенальти)                                                                    
                                                                                    
   270. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0                               
   16 сентября. 250 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Б.Жуков (Алма-Ата).                                                       
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Варфоломеев,  Машкарин,  Кулик, Захариков, Иванов (Нау-      
мов, 60), Левин, Белоцерковец, Абянов,  Матвеев (Дмитриев, 75),  Андронов (Гуса-    
ков, 30)                                                                            
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян (Камалян, 46), Багдасарян,  М.Хачатрян (Арм.Ада-      
мян, 46), Аракелян (Овсепян, 46), Айвазян,  Киришян, Бабаларян, Веранян,  Хашма-    
нян, Кочарян                                                                        
   Голы: Гусаков, Абянов (с пенальти)                                               
   Нереализованные пенальти: Левин                                                  
   Предупреждены: Абянов - Сукиасян                                                 
                                                                                    
   337. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:0 (0:0)                          
   19 сентября. 9000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Модин - 8.8 (Нарва).                                                    
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Перминов (Зайнутдинов, 82), Шушляков,  Андре-      
ев, Галимов (Булатов, 44), Устюжанинов, Анашкин, Цилюрик (Стаин, 62), Веретенни-    
ков, Блужин                                                                         
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев,  Тимофеев, Жиров, Мустафаев,  Еник, Губаз (Белоус,      
87), Б.Аджинджал (Р.Тарба, 46), Березнер, Чалигава (Кварацхелия, 75), Хагба         
   Голы: 1:0 Шушляков (87), 2:0 Андреев (90)                                        
                                                                                    
   338. Геолог (Тюмень) - Нефтчи (Баку) 1:0 (1:0)                                   
   19 сентября. 2100 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: С.Лапочкин - 8.8 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин, Игнатьев (Смирнов, 86), Ильин (Никифоров,      
86), Умяров (Волков, 75), Долбоносов, Феоктистов, Никитин, Власов, Сидоров          
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов,  Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Абушев,  Джаббаров,  Гетман      
(Эльч.Гасанов, 75), Агаев (Асадов, 65), Кулик (Гусейнов, 46), Касумов, Алекберов    
   Гол: 1:0 Сидоров (22)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Маслов (40), Азимов (42), Абушев (89)                             
                                                                                    
   339. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 1:1 (0:0)             
   19 сентября. 3000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: С.Зуев - 7.8 (Москва).                                                    
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Варфоломеев, Машкарин (Андронов, 67), Кулик, Захариков,      
Белоцерковец (Наумов, 46), Левин, Желудков, Абянов (Дмитриев, 58), Матвеев,  Гу-    
саков                                                                               
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев,      
Лебедев, Щукин, Горелов (Павлов, 88), Ющенко (Рыбаков, 69)                          
   Голы: 0:1 Горелов (46), 1:1 Желудков (87, с пенальти)                            
   Предупреждены: Машкарин (7), Захариков (63), Варфоломеев (65)                    
                                                                                    
   340. Пардаугава (Рига) - Шинник (Ярославль) 1:3 (1:0)                            
   19 сентября. 311 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Р.Рагимов - 9.0 (Баку).                                                   
   Пардаугава: Олейник, Лысяков, Мозурайтис, Семенов, Смирнов, Попков, Иванов,      
Емельянов (Кисилев,  70), Рузгис, Степанов (Благонадеждин, 70), Шарандо (Теплов,    
75)                                                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Смирнов, Коссе, Ни-      
китин (Билялетдинов, 80), Мартьянов (Чугунов, 84), Моисеев, Гладышев                
   Голы: 1:0 Иванов (43),  1:1 Гладышев (55),  1:2 Мартьянов  (63),  1:3 Смирнов    
(80)                                                                                
   Предупреждены: Лысяков (73), Коссе (78)                                          
                                                                                    
   341. Ротор (Волгоград) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 2:0 (1:0)                            
   19 сентября. 15000 зрителей.                                                     
   Судья: А.Будогосский - 9.0 (Москва).                                             
   Ротор: Клейменов, Шмарко (Жабко, 88), Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Шох,      
Седых (Илялетдинов, 72), Стогов, Полстянов (Царенко, 70), Гудименко, Яровенко       
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,   Петрусевич,   Вл.Эннс,   Мартыненко,   Микляев,   Агеев      
(Вик.Эннс, 87), Роткович, Завальнюк, Базаров, Гаглоев, Дурманов                     
   Голы: 1:0 Гудименко (43), 2:0 Полстянов (61)                                     
   Предупреждены: Яровенко (33), Калитвинцев (75)                                   
                                                                                    
   342. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Новбахор (Наманган) 6:2 (2:0)                           
   19 сентября. 1500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Колымажнов - 8.0 (Астрахань).                                           
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов, Пасько,  Чухлеба (Сламбеков, 65),  Сартаков      
(Павлюченко, 58), Нидергаус, Ушаков,  Салимов (Жуненко, 46),  Авдеенко, Масудов,    
Климов                                                                              
   Новбахор: Жаббаров,  Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов,  Близнюк (Рахманов,  46),      
Доронченко, Арсланов, Мирный, Скрипник, Бунтов (Андреев, 46), Забиров               
   Голы: 1:0 Авдеенко (17),  2:0 Авдеенко  (29),  3:0 Чухлеба (50),  3:1 Забиров    
(61), 4:1 Нидергаус (66), 4:2 Забиров (72), 5:2 Масудов (81), 6:2 Жуненко (88)      
                                                                                    
   343. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:1 (0:0)              
   19 сентября. 1500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Р.Серазетдинов - 8.7 (Ташкент).                                           
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин, Санько, Сагин (Балахнин, 65, Посылаев, 72), Тихонов (Кручин, 70), Усатый       
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов,  Перепелицын, Васяев,  Тихомиров      
(Крушин, 46), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Клейменов,  89), Кузнецов (Букин,    
87), Наталушко                                                                      
   Голы: 1:0 Тихонов (67, с пенальти), 1:1 Шаймухаметов (80)                        
   Предупреждены: Шаймухаметов (38), Розин (49)                                     
                                                                                    
   344. Кубань (Краснодар) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:3 (2:0)                              
   19 сентября. 3000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Г.Куличенков - 7.8 (Тула).                                                
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Толкачев, Попов (Кузьменко, 31),  С.Лысенко,      
Ст.Лысенко, Иляскин, Подоляк, Плошник (Белоус, 75), Лемиш, Коваленко                
   Факел: Саморуков,  А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко, Ям-      
лиханов (Смольков,  46, Ващенко, 80),  Елышев (Ляхов, 31),  Мхитарян, О.Морозов,    
Никитин                                                                             
   Голы: 1:0 Лемиш (25,  с пенальти), 2:0 Коваленко (42),  2:1 Никитин (63), 2:2    
Востросаблин (70, с пенальти), 2:3 Ляхов (74)                                       
                                                                                    
   345. Таврия (Симферополь) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 3:0 (1:0)                
   19 сентября. 5100 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Ярыгин - 9.0 (Волгоград).                                               
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин (Евтушок,      
85), Опарин, Думенко (Грачев, 83), Вишняускас (Погорелов, 76), Гайдаш, Новиков      
   Зимбрул: Квасников (Ботнараш, 65), Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Нани, Таут-      
кус, П.Сырбу, Бузмаков (Карас, 70), Проценко (Клещенко, 60), Спиридон, Мовилэ       
   Голы: 1:0 Опарин (31), 2:0 Думенко (50), 3:0 Думенко (57)                        
   Предупрежден: Мовилэ (62)                                                        
                                                                                    
   346. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:1 (1:1)                         
   19 сентября. 8200 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Бутенко - 9.2 (Москва).                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Осколков, Дикарев (Зирченко, 46), Процюк, Буц,  Строенко,      
Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Мокан (Немешкало, 70), Кулиш                              
   Буковина: Крапивкин,  Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Литвин (Соботюк,  73),  Федоров,      
Бондарчук, Будник, Гий, Королянчук (Крячик, 55), Алистаров, Мглинец                 
   Голы: 0:1 Мглинец (1), 1:1 Гусев (38, с пенальти), 2:1 Васильев (75)             
                                                                                    
   347. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Нефтчи (Баку) 2:1 (1:1)                            
   22 сентября. 13800 зрителей.                                                     
   Судья: В.Бутенко - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Стаин,  Шушляков, Андреев, Ханкеев, Устюжани-      
нов, Анашкин, Булатов (Давлетшин, 89), Веретенников, Блужин (Цилюрик, 87)           
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Асадов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Абушев, Джаббаров, Гусейнов,      
Рзаев, Кулик, Касумов, Алекберов                                                    
   Голы: 0:1 Алекберов  (20),  1:1 Шушляков (23,  с пенальти),  2:1 Веретенников    
(65)                                                                                
   Предупреждены: Абдуллаев (20), Касумов (52)                                      
   Удален: Касумов (55)                                                             
                                                                                    
   348. Геолог (Тюмень) - Динамо (Сухуми) 1:0 (1:0)                                 
   22 сентября. 2000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Директоренко - 9.0 (Рига).                                              
   Геолог: Оборин, Яковлев, Рагулин, Волков,  Ильин, Умяров, Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов, Никитин (Шульгин, 50), Власов (Смирнов, 65, Никифоров, 70), Сидоров         
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев, Жиров, Мустафаев, Еник,  Белоус (Кварац-      
хелия, 76), С.Тарба, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба                                      
   Гол: 1:0 Феоктистов (8)                                                          
                                                                                    
   349. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Шинник (Ярославль) 2:3 (1:2)                      
   22 сентября. 1000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Жук - 8.8 (Минск).                                                      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к),  Белоцерковец, Машкарин,  Кулик,  Усачев (Наумов,  46),      
Иванов (Балаев, 24), Левин, Желудков, Гусаков, Матвеев, Ильин (Мамонтьев, 58)       
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский,  Макаров,  Сморгачев, Бакин,  Смирнов (Землин,      
8), Никитин, Билялетдинов (Чугунов, 75), Мартьянов, Моисеев, Гладышев               
   Голы: 0:1 Гладышев (20), 1:1 Желудков (21),  1:2 Мартьянов (34), 2:2 Желудков    
(62, с пенальти), 2:3 Макаров (81, с пенальти)                                      
   Предупреждены: Завадский (36), Мартьянов (63)                                    
                                                                                    
   350. Пардаугава (Рига) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:2 (1:2)                   
   22 сентября. 170 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: К.Налбандян - 9.0 (Ереван).                                               
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Говоруха (Лапса, 18, Емельянов, 35), Мозурайтис, Семе-      
нов, Смирнов, Попков, Иванов, Кисилев, Рузгис, Теплов, Сидоров                      
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев,  Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев      
(Румянцев, 69), Лебедев, Щукин, Горелов (Павлов, 72), Ющенко (Рыбаков, 46)          
   Голы: 0:1 Черышев (8), 0:2 Черышев (17),  1:2 Попков (36), 2:2 Попков (62,  с    
пенальти)                                                                           
   Предупреждены: Кисилев, Мозурайтис (36)                                          
                                                                                    
   351. Ротор (Волгоград) - Новбахор (Наманган) 3:0 (2:0)                           
   22 сентября. 20 градусов. 14000 зрителей.                                        
   Судьи: А.Литвиненко (Киев), А.Кафаджи (Одесса), В.Терентьев (Таллин).            
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Шмарко,  Ледяхов, Геращенко, Меньщиков (Бурлаченко, 46),      
Шох, Седых, Стогов (Илялетдинов, 65), Полстянов,  Гудименко (Царенко, 75),  Яро-    
венко                                                                               
   Новбахор: Гуленков, Давлетов, Сысенко,  Байрамов, Алибаев, Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов, Мирный (Усманходжаев, 75), Скрипник (Бунтов, 46), Рахманов (Андреев, 46),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Голы: 1:0 Ледяхов (15), 2:0 Седых (18), 3:0 Седых (63)                           
                                                                                    
   352. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 4:1 (2:1)                            
   22 сентября. 1500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Г.Ильяков - 7.8 (Симферополь).                                            
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько, Чухлеба (Айманов,  80), Жуненко, Ни-      
дергаус (Абильдаев, 70), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов (Найдовский,    
46)                                                                                 
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Петрусевич, Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Микляев, Агеев,  Роткович,      
Завальнюк (Вик.Эннс, 60), Базаров (Мартыненко, 75),  Гаглоев (Лебедев, 46), Дур-    
манов                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Кожабергенов (3), 1:1 Базаров (21),  2:1 Авдеенко (39), 3:1 Жуненко    
(54), 4:1 Нидергаус (70)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Масудов (10), Завальнюк (10)                                      
                                                                                    
   353. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:1 (0:0)                    
   22 сентября. 2000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Борисов - 9.0 (Семипалатинск).                                          
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин, Санько, Сагин (Посылаев, 75), Тихонов (Кручин, 75), Усатый                     
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин,  Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко (Ва-      
щенко,  83), Ямлиханов (Елышев,  83), Ляхов (Шипилов,  72), Мхитарян, О.Морозов,    
Никитин                                                                             
   Голы: 1:0 Тихонов (56,  с пенальти), 2:0 Татаркин (63), 2:1 Ещенко (75, авто-    
гол)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   354. Кубань (Краснодар) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:4 (1:2)                        
   22 сентября. 2100 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Г.Гоман - 9.0 (Жодино).                                                   
   Кубань: Пестрецов (Плотников, 60), Трофименко,  Толкачев, Солоп, С.Лысенко,      
Ст.Лысенко, Иляскин, Подоляк (Плошник, 46), Коваленко, Лемиш, Кузьменко             
   Текстильщик: Шиповский,  Прохоров, Логинов, Перепелицын,  Васяев, Тихомиров      
(Сергеев, 46), Смолянинов, Розин,  Шаймухаметов (Крушин, 46), Кузнецов, Наталуш-    
ко (Клейменов, 78)                                                                  
   Голы: 0:1 Тихомиров (1),  1:1 Лемиш (35),  1:2 Перепелицын  (41),  1:3 Васяев    
(52), 1:4 Кузнецов (76)                                                             
   Предупрежден: Сергеев (58)                                                       
                                                                                    
   355. Таврия (Симферополь) - Буковина (Черновцы) 1:0 (0:0)                        
   22 сентября. 5200 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 8.3 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин,  Опарин,      
Думенко, Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Новиков                                                
   Буковина: Цыткин,  Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Федоров,  Махиня, Бондарчук, Будник,      
Гий, Королянчук (Крячик, 43, Соботюк, 74), Алистаров (Литвин, 85), Мглинец          
   Гол: 1:0 Шевченко (76, с пенальти)                                               
                                                                                    
   357. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 (0:0)                             
   22 сентября. 5500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Пьяных - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Динамо: Малахов,  Папикян (Стороженко, 40),  Шестаков,  Онуфриев, Красавин,      
Костин, Осипян, Леонидов (Коваль, 87), Осипов, Цараев, Копылов                      
   Котайк: Сукиасян, Берберян (Арм.Адамян, 50), Багдасарян, В.Хачатрян,  Кама-      
лян, Айвазян, Киришян (Месропян,  60), Бабаларян (Аракелян, 60), Веранян, Хашма-    
нян, Кочарян                                                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Осипов (48), 2:0 Цараев (69)                                           
   Предупрежден: Веранян (43)                                                       
                                                                                    
   358. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Кубань (Краснодар) 3:1 (1:1)                           
   28 сентября. 9500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Богомазов - 9.0 (Бишкек).                                               
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев,  Вл.Эннс, Резанцев, Тихонов,  Агеев (Пацай, 46),      
Лебедев (Вик.Эннс, 75), Роткович, Базаров, Гаглоев, Дурманов (Барабаш, 75)          
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  Дорошенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин, Подоляк (Никитин, 67), Коваленко (Кузьменко, 76), Лемиш, Белоус            
   Голы: 0:1 Белоус (20),  1:1 Дурманов (33),  2:1 Роткович  (49),  3:1 Дурманов    
(66)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   359. Новбахор (Наманган) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:1 (0:0)                
   28 сентября. 8000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Жук - 8.2 (Минск).                                                      
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Бунтов, Доронченко (Алиба-      
ев, 50),  Арсланов, Мирный, Скрипник (Андреев, 50), Рахманов (Усманходжаев, 86),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин, Санько, Сагин, Тихонов (Посылаев, 70, Боровской, 80), Усатый (Кручин, 70)      
   Голы: 1:0 Андреев (64), 2:0 Андреев (80), 3:0 Арсланов (86), 3:1 Кручин (89)     
   Предупреждены: Усатый (40), Булашенко (64)                                       
                                                                                    
   360. Шинник (Ярославль) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 3:1 (2:1)                            
   28 сентября. 1200 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: И.Гурман - 8.8 (Душанбе).                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов, Семин, Макаров, Сморгачев, Землин, Бакин, Коссе (Помазов,      
87), Никитин (Билялетдинов, 77), Казьмин (Чугунов, 70), Моисеев, Гладышев           
   Кайрат: Гроздов (Егошкин, 70),  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Чухлеба, Жуненко, Ни-      
дергаус, Ушаков (Айманов,  55), Салимов, Авдеенко,  Найдовский (Жанузаков,  70),    
Климов                                                                              
   Голы: 1:0 Никитин (3), 2:0 Землин (13), 2:1 Авдеенко (14), 3:1 Землин (55)       
                                                                                    
   361. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:1 (1:0)                   
   28 сентября. 8000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Шароян - 9.0 (Октемберян).                                              
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев,  Бобрышев (Мигурский, 80),  Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Лебедев, Щукин, Горелов (Рыбаков, 75), Ющенко                     
   Ротор: Клейменов, Шмарко, Ледяхов, Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Царенко (Бурла-      
ченко, 89), Илялетдинов (Седых, 62), Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Яровенко         
   Голы: 1:0 Ющенко (30), 1:1 Геращенко (48)                                        
   Предупрежден: Яровенко (49)                                                      
                                                                                    
   362. Нефтчи (Баку) - Пардаугава (Рига) 5:2 (2:1)                                 
   28 сентября. 7000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: М.Сидор - 9.0 (Львов).                                                    
   Нефтчи: Расулов (Шукюров, 75), Азимов, Агаев, Ахмедов, Абушев (Гетман, 63),      
Джаббаров, Гусейнов, Рзаев, Кулик, Лукин, Алекберов (Эльч.Гасанов, 70)              
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Кисилев, Мозурайтис,  Лысяков, Смирнов (Борейко,  80),      
Попков, Иванов, Емельянов, Рузгис, Теплов, Шарандо (Соснин, 70)                     
   Голы: 0:1 Рузгис (5),  1:1 Алекберов (22),  2:1 Лукин (27),  3:1 Абушев (47),    
4:1 Абушев (52), 5:1 Гусейнов (60), 5:2 Рузгис (85)                                 
                                                                                    
   363. Динамо (Сухуми) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 4:1 (3:0)                         
   28 сентября. 2000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 9.0 (Одесса).                                                 
   Динамо: Бенидзе,  Коблев,  Тимофеев (Хибая, 67),  С.Тарба, Мустафаев,  Еник      
(Белоус, 85), Жиров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Кварацхелия, 65), Хагба        
   Зенит: Заикин, Варфоломеев,  Машкарин (Белоцерковец,  30),  Кулик,  Наумов,      
Ильин (Гусаков, 46), Левин, Мамонтьев (Долгополов, 59), Балаев, Матвеев, Абянов     
   Голы: 1:0 Березнер (10),  2:0 Березнер  (29),  3:0 С.Тарба  (34),  3:1 Абянов    
(59), 4:1 Еник (60)                                                                 
                                                                                    
   364. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:1 (1:0)                 
   28 сентября. 3000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Жарков - 8.7 (Москва).                                                  
   Зимбрул: Квасников,  Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Нани, Тауткус, Карас (Ре-      
бежа, 46), Бузмаков, Проценко (Клещенко, 70), Спиридон (Секу, 75), Вайшкович        
   Динамо: Малахов,  Зверев (Стороженко, 60),  Шестаков,  Онуфриев,  Красавин,      
Костин, Осипян, Леонидов, Осипов, Цараев, Копылов                                   
   Голы: 1:0 Вайшкович (15, с пенальти), 2:0 Проценко (48), 2:1 Осипов (56)         
   Предупрежден: Леонидов (83)                                                      
                                                                                    
   365. Буковина (Черновцы) - Котайк (Абовян) +:-                                   
   28 сентября.                                                                     
                                                                                    
   366. Факел (Воронеж) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0                                  
   28 сентября. 1500 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Блинков - 7.8 (Ташкент).                                                
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин,  Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко, Ши-      
пилов (Елышев, 75), Ляхов, Мхитарян (Ямлиханов, 60), О.Морозов, Никитин             
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин,  Опарин      
(Погорелов, 56), Думенко (Грачев, 84), Вишняускас, Гайдаш (Головко, 81), Новиков    
                                                                                    
   367. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:2 (1:0)                       
   28 сентября. 16 градусов. Облачно. 5500 зрителей.                                
   Судья: А.Маляров - 7.2 (Москва).                                                 
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов, Перепелицын,  Васяев, Тихомиров      
(Васягин, 86), Букин, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Клейменов, 67), Наталушко      
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев (Тропанец, 52), Гусев (Мокан, 70), Кулиш, Зирченко (Немешкало, 85)               
   Голы: 1:0 Розин (10), 1:1 Кулиш (52), 1:2 Тропанец (57)                          
   Предупрежден: Прохоров (28)                                                      
                                                                                    
   368. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0 (0:0)                          
   28 сентября. 12100 зрителей.                                                     
   Судья: А.Разинский - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков,  Андреев (Булатов, 62),      
Ханкеев (Стаин,  88), Устюжанинов, Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Гали-    
мов, 70)                                                                            
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Игнатьев (Феоктистов, 40), Ильин (Ковалев,      
84), Умяров, Долбоносов, Снигирев, Никитин, Власов, Сидоров (Шульгин, 83)           
   Гол: 1:0 Веретенников (83)                                                       
                                                                                    
   369. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 (1:0)                 
   1 октября. 10000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Кулаков - 9.0 (Алма-Ата).                                               
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев, Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Тихонов, Роткович, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Базаров (Пацай, 60), Гаглоев, Дурманов (Вик.Эннс, 88)                    
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Боровской, Татар-      
кин, Санько, Сагин (Посылаев, 82), Кручин (Козлов, 82), Усатый (Лоськов, 82)        
   Голы: 1:0 Лебедев (15), 1:1 Татаркин (55), 2:1 Роткович (58)                     
                                                                                    
   370. Новбахор (Наманган) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 (0:0)                          
   1 октября. 12000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Жарков - 8.2 (Москва).                                                  
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Бунтов (Давлетов, 70), До-      
ронченко, Арсланов, Мирный, Скрипник (Андреев, 46), Рахманов (Усманходжаев, 80),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  Дорошенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Никитин, 68), Подоляк (Кузьменко, 85), Коваленко, Лемиш, Белоус (Попов,    
70)                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Доронченко (57)                                                         
   Предупрежден: Иляскин (47)                                                       
                                                                                    
   372. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 2:0 (1:0)                   
   1 октября. 7500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Е.Канана - 8.5 (Донецк).                                                  
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Гуляев,  Кураев, Бобрышев (Румянцев,  84), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев (Рыбаков, 25), Лебедев, Щукин, Горелов, Ющенко (Павлов, 86)        
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько,  Чухлеба (Сламбеков, 70), Павлюченко      
(Абильдаев, 82), Нидергаус, Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов (Найдовс-    
кий, 46)                                                                            
   Голы: 1:0 Кураев (9), 2:0 Лебедев (68, с пенальти)                               
   Предупреждены: Павлюченко (63), Масляев (75)                                     
                                                                                    
   373. Нефтчи (Баку) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 5:2 (1:2)                           
   1 октября. 7500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: С.Анохин - 8.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Нефтчи: Расулов,  Азимов (Гетман, 62), Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов, Абушев,  Асадов      
(Агаев, 52), Гусейнов, Джаббаров, Кулик (Эльч.Гасанов, 77), Касумов, Алекберов      
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Варфоломеев, Машкарин,  Кулик, Долгополов, Иванов (Абя-      
нов, 60, Наумов, 70), Левин,  Мамонтьев, Белоцерковец, Матвеев,  Ильин (Гусаков,    
56)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Иванов (13), 1:1 Алекберов (17),  1:2 Левин (27), 2:2 Касумов (58),    
3:2 Касумов (60), 4:2 Гусейнов (71), 5:2 Гусейнов (81, с пенальти)                  
   Предупреждены: Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Джаббаров - Машкарин                          
                                                                                    
   374. Динамо (Сухуми) - Пардаугава (Рига) 3:0 (2:0)                               
   1 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Т.Безубяк - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                        
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев,  Тимофеев (Хибая,  79),  С.Тарба,  Мустафаев, Еник      
(Кварацхелия, 46), Жиров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Белоус, 65), Хагба        
   Пардаугава: Бряунис,  Кисилев, Мозурайтис,  Лысяков (Борейко, 75), Смирнов,      
Попков, Иванов (Семенов, 50), Емельянов, Рузгис, Теплов (Соснин, 63), Шарандо       
   Голы: 1:0 Хагба (23, с пенальти), 2:0 Хагба (33), 3:0 Хагба (56)                 
   Нереализованные пенальти: Хагба (64)                                             
   Предупреждены: Рузгис (33), С.Тарба (33)                                         
                                                                                    
   375. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Котайк (Абовян) +:-                           
   1 октября.                                                                       
                                                                                    
   376. Буковина (Черновцы) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:0 (0:0)                         
   1 октября. 6000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Кириллов (Москва).                                                      
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Федоров, Махиня, Задорожняк, Бон-      
дарчук (Кисляков, 76),  Гий, Королянчук (Соботюк,  88), Алистаров, Мглинец (Кря-    
чик, 61)                                                                            
   Динамо: Победенный, Зверев,  Шестаков (Онуфриев,  46),  Папикян,  Красавин,      
Костин, Стороженко, Леонидов (Коваль, 62), Осипов (Осипян, 70), Цараев, Копылов     
   Гол: 1:0 Крячик (64)                                                             
                                                                                    
   377. Факел (Воронеж) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:0 (1:0)                             
   1 октября. 3000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Шевченко - 8.0 (Киев).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков,  А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко, Ши-      
пилов (Ямлиханов, 46), Ляхов, Мхитарян (Минаев,  46, Елышев, 66), О.Морозов, Ни-    
китин                                                                               
   Тилигул: Чистов,  Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко (Тропа-      
нец, 15), Васильев, Гусев (Мокан, 30, Немешкало, 78), Кулиш, Зирченко               
   Гол: 1:0 Востросаблин (12)                                                       
   Предупрежден: Васильев (15)                                                      
                                                                                    
   378. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Таврия (Симферополь) 2:1 (2:0)                      
   1 октября. 3900 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Дроздов, Логинов,  Перепелицын,  Васяев, Тихомиров      
(Клейменов, 65), Сергеев, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Букин, 46), Наталушко      
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Погорелов, Волков, Фокин, Опарин,      
Думенко, Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Новиков                                                
   Голы: 1:0 Логинов (17), 2:0 Логинов (26), 2:1 Дроздов (84, автогол)              
   Предупрежден: Думенко (40)                                                       
                                                                                    
   385. Таврия (Симферополь) - Новбахор (Наманган) 2:2 (2:2)                        
   9 октября. 4600 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Н.Левников - 8.6 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Таврия: Тарахтий, Шевченко, Погорелов (Пискун,  82), Смигунов, Волков,  Фо-      
кин, Опарин, Думенко (Грачев, 65), Вишняускас, Гайдаш, Новиков                      
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Бунтов (Алибаев,  70), До-      
ронченко, Арсланов, Мирный, Давлетов, Андреев, Забиров                              
   Голы: 0:1 Андреев (11),  0:2 Андреев  (13),  1:2 Шевченко (21),  2:2 Шевченко    
(39, с пенальти)                                                                    
   Предупреждены: Тарахтий - Бунтов                                                 
                                                                                    
   379. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Геолог (Тюмень) 3:2 (2:1)                         
   10 октября. 500 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Будогосский - 9.0 (Москва).                                             
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Варфоломеев, Долгополов, Белоцерковец, Захариков,  Ива-      
нов (Ларионов, 58), Левин, Мамонтьев, Кулик, Матвеев (Наумов, 89), Гусаков          
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин,  Волков (Яковлев, 16), Ильин, Умяров, Сни-      
гирев (Игнатьев, 55), Феоктистов, Никитин, Власов, Сидоров                          
   Голы: 1:0 Кулик (16), 1:1 Феоктистов (30),  2:1 Левин (35), 3:1 Кулик (47,  с    
пенальти), 3:2 Маслов (61)                                                          
   Нереализованные пенальти: Варфоломеев (24)                                       
                                                                                    
   380. Пардаугава (Рига) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 0:3 (0:1)                        
   10 октября. 150 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Г.Ильяков - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                            
   Пардаугава: Бряунис,  Лысяков (Соснин, 60),  Мозурайтис,  Семенов, Смирнов,      
Попков (Борейко, 81), Иванов, Кисилев, Шарандо (Теплов, 75), Степанов, Сидоров      
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов,  Перминов,  Шушляков, Андреев, Ханкеев (Була-      
тов, 60), Устюжанинов (Стаин, 86), Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Гали-    
мов, 65)                                                                            
   Голы: 0:1 Веретенников (12), 0:2 Шушляков (61, с пенальти), 0:3 Андреев (79)     
                                                                                    
   381. Ротор (Волгоград) - Динамо (Сухуми) 2:1 (1:1)                               
   10 октября. 12 градусов. 12000 зрителей.                                         
   Судья: А.Румянцев - 8.6 (Санкт-Петербург).                                       
   Ротор: Клейменов,  Шмарко, Ледяхов,  Геращенко,  Калитвинцев, Шох (Царенко,      
46), Седых, Стогов, Полстянов, Гудименко, Жабко                                     
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Хибая (Р.Тарба,  80), С.Тарба (Белоус, 46), Муста-      
фаев, Еник, Жиров, Кварацхелия, Березнер, Чалигава (Губаз, 46), Хагба               
   Голы: 1:0 Стогов (14), 1:1 Хагба (41), 2:1 Гудименко (54)                        
   Предупрежден: Мустафаев                                                          
                                                                                    
   382. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Нефтчи (Баку) 5:1 (1:0)                                 
   10 октября. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Спирин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов,  Пасько, Чухлеба (Сламбеков,  70), Сартаков      
(Айманов, 80),  Нидергаус (Найдовский, 75), Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко,  Масудов,    
Климов                                                                              
   Нефтчи: Расулов (Тахиров, 80), Азимов,  Агаев, Гетман, Абушев,  Асадов, Гу-      
сейнов, Эльч.Гасанов (Бейдиев, 79), Кулик, Касумов, Алекберов                       
   Голы: 1:0 Авдеенко (6), 2:0 Чухлеба (46),  3:0 Климов (77), 3:1 Касумов (79),    
4:1 Найдовский (86), 5:1 Климов (88)                                                
   Предупрежден: Гетман                                                             
   Удален: Гетман                                                                   
                                                                                    
   383. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Шинник (Ярославль) 1:0 (0:0)                 
   10 октября. 1560 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Сафонов - 8.2 (Москва).                                                 
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов,  Булашенко (Посы-      
лаев, 83), Татаркин (Боровской, 70), Санько, Сагин (Балахнин, 75), Тихонов, Уса-    
тый                                                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Чугунов, Макаров, Сморгачев, Землин, Бакин, Семин (Смир-      
нов, 74), Билялетдинов, Мартьянов (Казьмин, 75), Моисеев, Гладышев                  
   Гол: 1:0 Тихонов (86, с пенальти)                                                
                                                                                    
   384. Кубань (Краснодар) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 (2:0)                  
   10 октября. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Р.Рагимов - 8.8 (Баку).                                                   
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко,  Толкачев, Солоп, Дорошенко, Ст.Лысенко, По-      
пов (Кузьменко, 75), Подоляк, Коваленко, Лемиш, Белоус (С.Лысенко, 78)              
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев,      
Румянцев (Рыбаков, 46), Щукин, Горелов, Ющенко (Мигурский, 36)                      
   Голы: 1:0 Лемиш (37), 2:0 Лемиш (42)                                             
   Предупрежден: Румянцев                                                           
   Удален: Черышев                                                                  
                                                                                    
   386. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 0:0                                
   10 октября. 7000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Тимошенко - 8.6 (Ростов-на-Дону).                                       
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц,  Строенко (Мокан, 67), Ле-      
мешко, Васильев, Гусев, Кулиш, Зирченко (Тропанец, 60)                              
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев, Вл.Эннс, Мартыненко, Тихонов, Роткович, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Базаров (Резанцев, 86), Гаглоев, Дурманов (Пацай, 75)                    
   Предупреждены: Дикарев - Дурманов, Мартыненко                                    
                                                                                    
   387. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Факел (Воронеж) 1:1 (0:0)                             
   10 октября. 7000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 8.8 (Харьков).                                                
   Динамо: Малахов,  Зверев (Суший, 35), Шестаков, Папикян, Красавин,  Костин,      
Осипян (Онуфриев, 75), Леонидов (Коваль, 70), Осипов, Цараев, Копылов               
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов,  Востросаблин, Сосулин, Карпенко, Сошенко (Ва-      
щенко, 89), Шипилов (Елышев, 59), Есипов,  Мхитарян (Ямлиханов, 51),  О.Морозов,    
Никитин                                                                             
   Голы: 0:1 О.Морозов (48), 1:1 Суший (83)                                         
   Предупрежден: А.Морозов                                                          
                                                                                    
   388. Котайк (Абовян) - Текстильщик (Камышин) +:-                                 
   10 октября.                                                                      
                                                                                    
   389. Буковина (Черновцы) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 3:1 (0:0)                 
   11 октября. 4500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Чехоев - 9.0 (Владикавказ).                                             
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Федоров, Махиня, Задорожняк,  Будник,      
Гий, Бондарчук (Королянчук, 46, Литвин, 85), Алистаров, Мглинец (Кисляков, 80)      
   Зимбрул: Квасников (Ботнараш, 75), Овчаренко, Кожанов, С.Сырбу, Нани, Секу,      
Ребежа, Мовилэ, Проценко, Спиридон, Вайшкович (Кириллов, 80)                        
   Голы: 1:0 Федоров (54), 2:0 Мглинец (55), 3:0 Мглинец (78), 3:1 Спиридон (83)    
   Предупрежден: Секу                                                               
                                                                                    
   390. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 1:0 (1:0)                  
   13 октября. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Л.Бавыкин - 7.5 (Харьков).                                                
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Долгополов, Машкарин, Белоцерковец, Захариков, Варфоло-      
меев (Наумов, 88),  Левин,  Мамонтьев, Кулик,  Матвеев (Ларионов,  53),  Гусаков    
(Иванов, 68)                                                                        
   Уралмаш: Любельский,  Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков,  Андреев, Ханкеев (Цилю-      
рик, 84), Устюжанинов (Булатов, 84), Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Стаин           
   Гол: 1:0 Варфоломеев (43)                                                        
   Удален: Перминов                                                                 
                                                                                    
   391. Пардаугава (Рига) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0 (0:0)                               
   13 октября. 100 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Иванов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Пардаугава: Бряунис, Лысяков, Мозурайтис, Семенов, Смирнов,  Попков, Шаран-      
до (Сидоров, 57), Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов, Теплов                               
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин,  Яковлев,  Ильин, Умяров (Игнатьев,  70),      
Снигирев, Феоктистов, Никитин, Власов (Волков, 50), Сидоров                         
   Гол: 1:0 Мозурайтис (69)                                                         
   Предупрежден: Ильин                                                              
                                                                                    
   392. Ротор (Волгоград) - Нефтчи (Баку) 2:0 (1:0)                                 
   13 октября. 12000 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: А.Бутенко - 7.3 (Москва).                                                 
   Ротор: Клейменов, Шмарко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Шох, Седых, Сто-      
гов, Полстянов (Царенко, 46), Гудименко, Яровенко                                   
   Нефтчи: Тахиров,  Азимов (Эльч.Гасанов, 80),  Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов,  Абушев,      
Асадов, Агаев, Джаббаров, Кулик, Касумов, Алекберов                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Калитвинцев (20, с пенальти), 2:0 Гудименко (90)                       
   Предупрежден: Царенко                                                            
                                                                                    
   393. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Динамо (Сухуми) 3:1 (2:0)                               
   13 октября. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Ю.Чеботарев - 8.5 (Краснодар).                                            
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов, Пасько,  Чухлеба (Сламбеков,  70),  Сартаков      
(Айманов, 75), Нидергаус,  Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко,  Масудов, Климов (Найдовс-    
кий, 78)                                                                            
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев, С.Тарба, Хибая, Еник (Губаз, 65), Жиров,      
Белоус (Кварацхелия, 33), Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Хибая (7, автогол), 2:0 Нидергаус (45), 3:0 Масудов (65), 3:1 Чали-    
гава (83)                                                                           
                                                                                    
   394. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 2:1 (1:0)        
   13 октября. 20 градусов. Ясно. 1500 зрителей.                                    
   Судья: Я.Грисьо - 8.5 (Львов).                                                   
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников,  Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Посы-      
лаев, 75), Татаркин, Санько,  Сагин, Тихонов (Боровской,  85), Усатый (Балахнин,    
77)                                                                                 
   Локомотив: Целовальников,  Гуляев, Кураев, Бобрышев,  Кузьмин, Масляев, Ми-      
гурский (Фролов, 46), Кулик (Горелов, 75), Щукин, Рыбаков, Ющенко                   
   Голы: 1:0 Усатый (19), 1:1 Кузьмин (47), 2:1 Филиппов (82)                       
   Предупреждены: Целовальников, Кузьмин                                            
                                                                                    
   395. Кубань (Краснодар) - Шинник (Ярославль) 3:2 (1:0)                           
   13 октября. 2800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Попов - 8.0 (Киев).                                                     
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  Дорошенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин (Белоус, 77), Подоляк, Коваленко (С.Лысенко, 73), Лемиш, Кузьменко          
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Завадский,  Макаров, Сморгачев,  Землин,  Чугунов, Семин      
(Коссе, 46), Билялетдинов, Мартьянов (Смирнов, 76), Моисеев, Гладышев               
   Голы: 1:0 Коваленко  (36),  2:0 Иляскин (55),  2:1 Гладышев  (55),  2:2 Коссе    
(59), 3:2 Лемиш (68)                                                                
   Предупреждены: Мартьянов, Землин, Сморгачев, Билялетдинов                        
                                                                                    
   396. Таврия (Симферополь) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 3:1 (0:0)                         
   13 октября. 4600 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Джабаров - 8.6 (Баку).                                                  
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко (Погорелов, 51), Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков,      
Фокин, Опарин (Головко, 76), Думенко, Вишняускас (Пискун, 81), Гайдаш, Новиков      
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев,  Вл.Эннс,  Резанцев, Тихонов, Роткович,  Лебедев      
(Петрусевич, 85), Завальнюк, Базаров, Гаглоев, Пацай (Вик.Эннс, 46, Агеев, 70)      
   Голы: 1:0 Шевченко (47,  с пенальти), 2:0 Думенко (57), 3:0 Думенко (74), 3:1    
Тихонов (81, с пенальти)                                                            
   Предупреждены: Опарин - Лебедев                                                  
                                                                                    
   397. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Новбахор (Наманган) 4:1 (0:1)                         
   13 октября. 7000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Колымажнов - 8.0 (Астрахань).                                           
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков,  Дикарев, Процюк, Буц,  Строенко (Васильев, 58),      
Лемешко, Мокан (Немешкало, 70), Гусев, Кулиш (Тропанец, 56), Зирченко               
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Латышкин,  Сысенко,  Байрамов, Алибаев (Скрипник,  40),      
Доронченко,  Арсланов,  Мирный (Усманходжаев,  75),  Давлетов, Андреев (Идрисов,    
80), Забиров                                                                        
   Голы: 0:1 Андреев (27),  1:1 Гусев (71), 2:1 Гусев (77),  3:1 Гусев (78), 4:1    
Гусев (84)                                                                          
   Предупреждены: Процюк - Доронченко                                               
                                                                                    
   398. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 0:0                             
   13 октября. 7000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Савкин - 8.3 (Балашиха).                                                
   Динамо: Малахов, Стороженко (Суший, 62), Шестаков (Онуфриев, 44),  Папикян,      
Красавин, Костин, Осипян, Леонидов, Осипов, Цараев, Копылов                         
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Перепелицын, Васяев (Букин, 30),      
Тихомиров (Сергеев, 46), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов (Клейменов, 88), Кузне-    
цов, Наталушко                                                                      
                                                                                    
   399. Котайк (Абовян) - Факел (Воронеж) +:-                                       
   13 октября.                                                                      
                                                                                    
   400. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 3:1 (1:1)                          
   19 октября. 3000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Овчинников - 8.0 (Москва).                                              
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,   Микляев,  Мартыненко,   Резанцев,   Тихонов,   Роткович      
(Вик.Эннс, 60),  Агеев (Барабаш, 83),  Завальнюк, Базаров (Пацай,  46), Гаглоев,    
Дурманов                                                                            
   Динамо: Малахов, Папикян,  Шестаков (Зверев, 87), Онуфриев,  Красавин, Кос-      
тин, Осипян, Леонидов, Осипов (Цараев, 80), Суший, Копылов                          
   Голы: 0:1 Осипов (24), 1:1 Тихонов (35, с пенальти), 2:1 Пацай (84), 3:1 Гаг-    
лоев (88)                                                                           
                                                                                    
   401. Новбахор (Наманган) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:0 (1:0)                             
   19 октября. 5000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Е.Александров - 9.0 (Ярославль).                                          
   Новбахор: Гуленков, Латышкин, Сысенко, Байрамов, Бунтов (Иргашев, 75), Дав-      
летов, Арсланов, Мирный, Скрипник (Алибаев, 60), Андреев (Идрисов, 70), Забиров     
   Котайк: Антонян, Берберян,  Багдасарян,  М.Хачатрян,  Камалян,  В.Хачатрян,      
Месропян (Багирян, 55), Овсепян, Бабаларян, Хашманян, Аракелян                      
   Голы: 1:0 Андреев (28), 2:0 Забиров (49)                                         
   Предупрежден: Бунтов                                                             
                                                                                    
   402. Шинник (Ярославль) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:1 (0:1)                         
   19 октября. 700 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: А.Маляров - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров, Бакин, Чугунов, Смирнов, Коссе, Ники-      
тин, Семин, Моисеев, Гладышев                                                       
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко, Турчиненко, Смигунов,  Волков, Фокин, Погоре-      
лов, Думенко (Головко, 88), Вишняускас (Грачев, 89), Гайдаш, Новиков                
   Гол: 0:1 Гайдаш (42)                                                             
   Предупреждены: Новиков, Фокин                                                    
                                                                                    
   403. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 3:1 (1:0)                 
   19 октября. 8 градусов. Пасмурно. 3500 зрителей.                                 
   Судья: В.Туховский - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                          
   Локомотив: Целовальников, Гуляев,  Кураев, Бобрышев (Павлов,  80), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Фролов, Ющенко (Румянцев, 46), Щукин, Горелов, Рыбаков (Кулик, 46)         
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Немешкало (Шулаев, 59), Строен-      
ко, Лемешко, Мокан (Буц, 59), Гусев, Кулиш, Зирченко                                
   Голы: 1:0 Кузьмин (22), 2:0 Горелов (46), 3:0 Кузьмин (48), 3:1 Кулиш (63)       
   Предупрежден: Целовальников                                                      
                                                                                    
   404. Нефтчи (Баку) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 (0:1)                      
   19 октября. 7300 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Модин - 9.0 (Нарва).                                                    
   Нефтчи: Тахиров,  Азимов (Эльч.Гасанов,  72), Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов,  Абушев,      
Асадов (Агаев, 65), Гусейнов, Джаббаров, Кулик, Касумов, Алекберов                  
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко, Татар-      
кин (Кручин, 88), Санько, Сагин (Посылаев, 75), Тихонов (Балахнин, 70), Усатый      
   Голы: 0:1 Тихонов (11), 1:1 Гусейнов (75), 2:1 Касумов (89)                      
                                                                                    
   405. Динамо (Сухуми) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:1 (1:0)                              
   19 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: М.Сидор - 7.0 (Львов).                                                    
   Динамо: Бенидзе,  Коблев, Тимофеев, С.Тарба,  Мустафаев, Еник (Кварацхелия,      
55), Жиров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Чалигава (Белоус, 76), Хагба                      
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев (Белоус,  46),  Солоп, С.Лысенко,      
Ст.Лысенко, Дорошенко,  Подоляк (Никитин, 78),  Коваленко (Иляскин, 46),  Лемиш,    
Кузьменко                                                                           
   Голы: 1:0 С.Тарба (16), 1:1 Лемиш (72)                                           
   Предупрежден: Толкачев                                                           
                                                                                    
   406. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 3:0                              
   19 октября. 11200 зрителей.                                                      
   Судья: Н.Иванов - 9.0 (Санкт-Петербург).                                         
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов, Галимов (Стаин, 88), Шушляков,  Андреев, Хан-      
кеев, Устюжанинов, Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Булатов, 68)             
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Айманов,  Сартаков, Павлюченко (Чу-      
хлеба, 46), Ушаков (Климов, 70), Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов,  Найдовский (Нидер-    
гаус, 46)                                                                           
   Голы: Шушляков, Веретенников (два)                                               
                                                                                    
   407. Геолог (Тюмень) - Ротор (Волгоград) 2:2 (0:1)                               
   19 октября. 1100 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Рощин - 9.0 (Кисловодск).                                               
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин,  Яковлев, Смирнов, Умяров, Снигирев (Феок-      
тистов, 50), Игнатьев, Шульгин (Долбоносов, 65), Власов (Волков, 49), Сидоров       
   Ротор: Клейменов, Шмарко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев (Седых, 61), Шох,      
Илялетдинов, Стогов, Полстянов (Бурлаченко, 78), Царенко, Яровенко                  
   Голы: 0:1 Яровенко (21), 0:2 Царенко (49), 1:2 Сидоров (73,  с пенальти), 2:2    
Сидоров (83, с пенальти)                                                            
                                                                                    
   408. Факел (Воронеж) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 3:0 (2:0)                     
   19 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Борисов - 8.5 (Семипалатинск).                                          
   Факел: Саморуков, Ващенко, Востросаблин, Сосулин,  Карпенко, Щеголев, Ямли-      
ханов, Есипов, Ляхов (Шипилов, 64), О.Морозов, Никитин                              
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш,  Овчаренко,  Кожанов, Карас,  Нани,  Ребежа (Пархоменко,      
60), Капацына, Мовилэ, Кириллов (Проценко, 65), Спиридон, Вайшкович                 
   Голы: 1:0 Никитин (35), 2:0 Ямлиханов (37), 3:0 Есипов (50)                      
   Предупреждены: Есипов - Пархоменко                                               
                                                                                    
   409. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Буковина (Черновцы) 4:3 (1:2)                       
   19 октября. 5500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Купряшкин - 9.0 (Москва).                                               
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров,  Логинов, Перепелицын, Васяев,  Тихомиров      
(Сергеев, 46), Смолянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Кузнецов (Букин, 72),  Наталушко    
(Клейменов, 77)                                                                     
   Буковина: Крапивкин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин (Федоров, 79), Махиня, Бон-      
дарчук, Будник, Гий, Королянчук (Кисляков, 35), Алистаров, Мглинец (Соботюк, 60)    
   Голы: 0:1 Мглинец (20), 1:1 Наталушко (25),  1:2 Бондарчук (42), 2:2 Шаймуха-    
метов (50), 3:2 Шаймухаметов (75), 4:2 Смолянинов (79), 4:3 Кисляков (88)           
                                                                                    
   410. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Пардаугава (Рига) 2:0 (2:0)                       
   19 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 8.6 (Симферополь).                                              
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Долгополов, Машкарин, Белоцерковец, Захариков, Варфоло-      
меев, Левин, Мамонтьев, Кулик, Матвеев (Смирнов, 75), Гусаков                       
   Пардаугава: Бряунис,  Теплов (Соснин,  80),  Мозурайтис, Семенов,  Смирнов,      
Попков (Скородихин, 30), Иванов, Шарандо, Рузгис, Степанов, Сидоров                 
   Голы: 1:0 Кулик (12), 2:0 Кулик (29)                                             
                                                                                    
   411. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Котайк (Абовян) 2:1 (0:1)                              
   22 октября. 8000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Я.Грисьо - 8.0 (Львов).                                                   
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев,  Мартыненко, Резанцев, Тихонов,  Пацай, Лебедев,      
Завальнюк, Базаров (Агеев, 88), Гаглоев, Дурманов                                   
   Котайк: Антонян, Берберян, Багдасарян,  М.Хачатрян (Мелконян, 74), Камалян,      
В.Хачатрян, Бабаларян (Кочарян,  80), Овсепян, Веранян,  Хашманян (Багирян, 46),    
Аракелян                                                                            
   Голы: 0:1 Аракелян (28), 1:1 Тихонов (57, с пенальти), 2:1 Пацай (63)            
   Предупреждены: Камалян, Бабаларян                                                
                                                                                    
   412. Новбахор (Наманган) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:0 (0:0)                         
   22 октября. 8000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Пьяных - 9.0 (Донецк).                                                  
   Новбахор: Гуленков, Иргашев, Сысенко (Алибаев, 60), Байрамов, Давлетов, До-      
ронченко (Рахманов, 46), Арсланов, Мирный, Скрипник, Андреев (Идрисов, 70),  За-    
биров                                                                               
   Динамо: Победенный, Папикян, Шестаков,  Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин, Осипян,      
Леонидов, Осипов, Цараев (Суший, 76), Копылов                                       
   Голы: 1:0 Давлетов (85), 2:0 Рахманов (89)                                       
   Предупреждены: Леонидов, Красавин                                                
                                                                                    
   413. Шинник (Ярославль) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 2:1 (0:1)                          
   22 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Будогосский - 8.0 (Москва).                                             
   Шинник: Кранатов,  Завадский, Макаров,  Сморгачев,  Землин, Бакин (Чугунов,      
70),  Коссе, Билялетдинов, Мартьянов (Никитин, 85), Моисеев,  Гладышев (Помазов,    
90)                                                                                 
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков,  Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко (Немешкало, 62),      
Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев, Кулиш, Зирченко (Мокан, 57)                               
   Голы: 0:1 Гусев (11), 1:1 Макаров (60), 2:1 Сморгачев (73)                       
   Предупрежден: Чистов                                                             
                                                                                    
   414. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Таврия (Симферополь) 1:0 (1:0)                
   22 октября. 6000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Ю.Хлопотнов - 8.1 (Москва).                                               
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев (Мигурский,  80), Кураев, Бобрышев,  Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Фролов, Румянцев (Ющенко, 70), Щукин, Горелов (Рыбаков, 85), Кулик         
   Таврия: Белошапка,  Шевченко, Турчиненко,  Смигунов (Головко, 46),  Волков,      
Погорелов, Опарин, Думенко (Грачев, 81), Вишняускас (Пискун, 82),  Гайдаш, Нови-    
ков                                                                                 
   Гол: 1:0 Горелов (43)                                                            
   Нереализованные пенальти: Шевченко (88)                                          
                                                                                    
   415. Нефтчи (Баку) - Кубань (Краснодар) 5:1 (1:0)                                
   22 октября. 7450 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Е.Волнин - 9.0 (Ташкент).                                                 
   Нефтчи: Тахиров,  Азимов,  Абдуллаев, Ахмедов,  Абушев,  Асадов,  Гусейнов,      
Джаббаров, Агаев (Алекберов, 59), Касумов, Эльч.Гасанов                             
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Дорошенко, Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин, Никитин, Коваленко, Лемиш, Кузьменко                                       
   Голы: 1:0 Эльч.Гасанов (40), 2:0 Касумов (61), 3:0 Касумов (63),  4:0 Алекбе-    
ров (76), 5:0 Гусейнов (82), 5:1 Коваленко (83)                                     
                                                                                    
   416. Динамо (Сухуми) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 (0:0)                    
   22 октября. 3000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Оганесян - 9.0 (Ереван).                                                
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев, Мустафаев, С.Тарба (Чалигава, 67), Еник,      
Жиров, Ахвледиани, Березнер, Белоус (Кварацхелия, 78), Хагба                        
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Боров-      
ской, 75), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин (Посылаев,  76), Тихонов (Балахнин, 68), Уса-    
тый                                                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Хагба (55, с пенальти), 2:0 Чалигава (80)                              
   Предупрежден: Филиппов                                                           
                                                                                    
   417. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Ротор (Волгоград) 1:0 (0:0)                        
   22 октября. 8 градусов. Дождь. 14000 зрителей.                                   
   Судья: В.Овчинников - 9.0 (Москва).                                              
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов,  Перминов,  Шушляков, Андреев (Галимов,  88),      
Ханкеев, Устюжанинов, Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Цилюрик (Булатов, 81)          
   Ротор: Клейменов, Шмарко, Ледяхов, Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Шох, Седых, Сто-      
гов, Царенко (Полстянов, 46), Гудименко, Яровенко                                   
   Гол: 1:0 Шушляков (60, с пенальти)                                               
   Предупреждены: Калитвинцев, Ледяхов                                              
                                                                                    
   418. Геолог (Тюмень) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 0:0                                     
   22 октября. 700 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: В.Туховский - 9.0 (Симферополь).                                          
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Волков, Ильин, Умяров, Долбоносов (Игнать-      
ев, 74), Феоктистов, Никитин, Власов (Ковалев, 62), Сидоров (Снигирев, 80)          
   Кайрат: Гроздов,  Кожабергенов, Пасько, Чухлеба,  Сартаков, Нидергаус, Уша-      
ков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Масудов, Климов                                             
   Предупреждены: Рагулин - Авдеенко, Салимов, Нидергаус                            
                                                                                    
   419. Факел (Воронеж) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:0 (0:0)                             
   22 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Казарян - 9.0 (Ереван).                                                 
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов,  Востросаблин, Шипилов, Карпенко, Щеголев (Ва-      
щенко, 71), Ямлиханов, Есипов, Ляхов (Елышев, 42), О.Морозов, Никитин               
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк,  Федоров, Махиня, Бондарчук,  Будник,      
Гий, Королянчук, Алистаров (Соботюк, 79), Мглинец (Кисляков, 70)                    
   Голы: 1:0 Щеголев (51), 2:0 Есипов (87)                                          
   Предупреждены: О.Морозов - Алистаров                                             
                                                                                    
   420. Текстильщик (Камышин) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 2:0 (0:0)               
   22 октября. 5500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Жарков - 8.8 (Москва).                                                  
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов, Перепелицын, Васяев, Букин, Смо-      
лянинов, Розин, Шаймухаметов, Сергеев, Наталушко                                    
   Зимбрул: Ботнараш, Овчаренко, Кожанов, Карас, Нани,  Секу, Капацына (Пархо-      
менко, 60), Мовилэ, Проценко (Кириллов, 65), Спиридон, Вайшкович                    
   Голы: 1:0 Логинов (49), 2:0 Смолянинов (77)                                      
   Предупрежден: Спиридон                                                           
   Удален: Спиридон                                                                 
                                                                                    
   421. Ротор (Волгоград) - Пардаугава (Рига) 3:0 (2:0)                             
   27 октября. 10 градусов. 10000 зрителей.                                         
   Судьи: Е.Волнин, А.Блинков, З.Абдуллаев (все - Ташкент).                         
   Ротор: Клейменов (Малый, 84), Шмарко,  Бурлаченко, Геращенко, Царенко (Кру-      
шин, 46), Шох, Седых, Стогов (Илялетдинов, 75), Полстянов,  Гудименко, Яровенко.    
Запасные: Жабко, Меньщиков                                                          
   Пардаугава: Бряунис,  Лысяков,  Мозурайтис,  Шарандо,  Смирнов, Скородихин,      
Соснин, Иванов, Теплов, Степанов, Сидоров.  Запасные: Олейник, Семенов, Кисилев,    
Борейко                                                                             
   Голы: 1:0 Гудименко (28), 2:0 Седых (29), 3:0 Седых (65)                         
                                                                                    
   422. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 (0:0)                       
   27 октября. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 8.5 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов,   Пасько,   Айманов,  Сартаков,  Найдовский      
(Абильдаев,  85), Ушаков, Павлюченко (Жуненко, 65), Чухлеба (Сламбеков, 87), Ма-    
судов, Климов                                                                       
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Смирнов, Машкарин, Белоцерковец, Захариков, Долгополов,      
Левин, Мамонтьев, Кулик, Варфоломеев (Ларионов, 75), Гусаков (Наумов, 88)           
   Гол: 1:0 Айманов (84)                                                            
                                                                                    
   423. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Геолог (Тюмень) 1:0 (0:0)                    
   27 октября. 2800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Сафонов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Балах-      
нин, 75), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин, Тихонов, Усатый                                  
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов,  Ковалев (Игнатьев, 30),  Яковлев, Ильин,  Умяров,      
Долбоносов (Шульгин, 90), Феоктистов, Никитин, Власов, Сидоров (Волков, 85)         
   Гол: 1:0 Филиппов (90)                                                           
                                                                                    
   424. Кубань (Краснодар) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 1:3 (0:1)                       
   27 октября. 1200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Синер - 8.4 (Омск).                                                     
   Кубань: Пестрецов,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин, Подоляк, Коваленко, Лемиш, Белоус                                          
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков, Андреев, Ханкеев,  Устюжани-      
нов, Анашкин, Галимов (Булатов, 46), Веретенников, Цилюрик (Стаин, 66)              
   Голы: 0:1 Цилюрик (5),  0:2 Булатов  (55),  0:3 Веретенников (78),  1:3 Лемиш    
(90)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   425. Таврия (Симферополь) - Динамо (Сухуми) 1:1 (0:0)                            
   27 октября. 1400 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: П.Балиян - 8.5 (Ереван).                                                  
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко (Вишняускас, 54), Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,      
Фокин, Опарин (Грачев, 81), Думенко, Погорелов, Гайдаш, Новиков                     
   Динамо: Смелов, Коблев, Тимофеев, С.Тарба, Мустафаев, Еник, Жиров,  Р.Тарба      
(Хибая, 46, Чалигава, 60), Березнер, Белоус, Хагба                                  
   Голы: 1:0 Гайдаш (56), 1:1 Белоус (58)                                           
   Предупрежден: Еник (88)                                                          
                                                                                    
   426. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Нефтчи (Баку) 2:1 (0:0)                               
   27 октября. 10 градусов. Облачно. 5000 зрителей.                                 
   Судья: А.Савкин - 9.0 (Балашиха).                                                
   Тилигул: Кармак, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк (Шулаев, 65), Буц, Мокан (Тропа-      
нец, 84), Лемешко, Васильев, Гусев (Немешкало, 70), Кулиш, Зирченко                 
   Нефтчи: Шукюров, Азимов, Абдуллаев,  Ахмедов, Абушев, Асадов, Гетман, Джаб-      
баров, Агаев, Касумов, Эльч.Гасанов                                                 
   Голы: 1:0 Гусев (47), 2:0 Гусев (64), 2:1 Абушев (90)                            
                                                                                    
   427. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) 0:0                       
   27 октября. 2800 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Г.Жафяров - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Динамо: Победенный,  Папикян, Шестаков, Онуфриев,  Стороженко (Коваль, 80),      
Костин, Осипян, Цараев, Осипов, Суший, Копылов                                      
   Локомотив: Шанталосов,  Гуляев,  Кураев,  Герасимов (Ющенко,  46), Кузьмин,      
Масляев, Черышев, Фролов (Румянцев, 85), Щукин, Горелов, Кулик (Рыбаков, 46)        
                                                                                    
   428. Котайк (Абовян) - Шинник (Ярославль) +:-                                    
   27 октября.                                                                      
                                                                                    
   429. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Новбахор (Наманган) 2:0 (0:0)                 
   27 октября. 1000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Зуев - 9.0 (Москва).                                                    
   Зимбрул: Квасников, Овчаренко,  Кожанов, С.Сырбу,  Нани (Карас, 80),  Секу,      
Ребежа, Мовилэ, Проценко (Кириллов, 60), Капацына (Пархоменко, 30), Вайшкович       
   Новбахор: Гуленков, Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов,  Бунтов (Андреев, 46),  До-      
ронченко,  Арсланов, Мирный (Рахманов, 60), Скрипник (Усманходжаев,  65), Давле-    
тов, Забиров                                                                        
   Голы: 1:0 Пархоменко (67), 2:0 Кожанов (77)                                      
   Предупрежден: Алибаев (68)                                                       
                                                                                    
   430. Буковина (Черновцы) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 4:1 (2:0)                          
   27 октября. 3000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Н.Гуш - 8.0 (Павлодар).                                                   
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан,  Войтюк, Федоров,  Махиня (Литвин, 68), Задо-      
рожняк, Будник,  Гий, Королянчук (Бондарчук,  74), Алистаров, Мглинец (Кисляков,    
84)                                                                                 
   Нефтяник: Стасюк,  Микляев,  Мартыненко (Барабаш,  20),  Резанцев, Тихонов,      
Агеев,  Лебедев  (Петрусевич,   80),   Завальнюк,  Базаров,  Гаглоев,   Дурманов    
(Вик.Эннс, 46)                                                                      
   Голы: 1:0 Королянчук (12),  2:0 Королянчук (17), 3:0 Мглинец (62),  4:0 Федо-    
ров (71), 4:1 Гаглоев (77)                                                          
                                                                                    
   431. Ротор (Волгоград) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 (2:0)                       
   30 октября. 6500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Б.Савочкин - 8.1 (Ташкент).                                               
   Ротор: Клейменов, Шмарко, Бурлаченко,  Геращенко, Калитвинцев, Шох,  Седых,      
Стогов, Полстянов (Царенко, 84), Гудименко (Крушин, 70), Яровенко (Жабко, 63)       
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Смирнов, Машкарин,  Белоцерковец, Захариков, Долгополов      
(Абянов, 46, Ильин, 70), Ларионов, Мамонтьев, Кулик, Варфоломеев, Гусаков           
   Голы: 1:0 Калитвинцев (21, с пенальти),  2:0 Калитвинцев (45),  3:0 Калитвин-    
цев (80, с пенальти), 3:1 Варфоломеев (86)                                          
   Предупрежден: Белоцерковец                                                       
                                                                                    
   432. Кайрат (Алма-Ата) - Пардаугава (Рига) 5:0 (2:0)                             
   30 октября. 2000 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Е.Александров - 8.8 (Ярославль).                                          
   Кайрат: Егошкин,  Кожабергенов,  Пасько,  Айманов (Чухлеба,  46),  Сартаков      
(Павлюченко, 46), Нидергаус,  Ушаков, Салимов (Жуненко,  46), Авдеенко, Масудов,    
Климов                                                                              
   Пардаугава: Олейник,  Лысяков,  Мозурайтис, Шарандо,  Смирнов,  Скородихин,      
Соснин, Иванов (Зверуго, 70), Теплов, Степанов, Вербицкий                           
   Голы: 1:0 Масудов (10), 2:0 Кожабергенов (30), 3:0 Нидергаус (55), 4:0 Нидер-    
гаус (75), 5:0 Климов (80)                                                          
   Предупрежден: Мозурайтис                                                         
                                                                                    
   433. Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) 2:1                   
   30 октября. 1500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Т.Безубяк (Санкт-Петербург).                                              
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков, Ещенко, Ключников, Ковтун, Филиппов, Булашенко (Боров-      
ской, 70), Татаркин, Санько, Сагин (Кручин, 70),  Тихонов (Посылаев, 88), Балах-    
нин                                                                                 
   Уралмаш: Кафанов, Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков (Булатов, 64), Андреев, Хан-      
кеев, Устюжанинов (Галимов, 44), Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Цилюрик             
   Голы: Тихонов, Кручин - Цилюрик                                                  
   Предупреждены: Ковтун, Ключников - Блужин                                        
                                                                                    
   434. Кубань (Краснодар) - Геолог (Тюмень) 0:1 (0:0)                              
   30 октября. 1600 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: С.Татулян - 9.2 (Киев).                                                   
   Кубань: Плотников, Трофименко, Толкачев,  Солоп, С.Лысенко (Кузьменко, 46),      
Ст.Лысенко, Иляскин, Подоляк (Попов, 46), Коваленко, Лемиш, Белоус                  
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин,  Умяров, Долбоносов (Кова-      
лев, 85), Феоктистов, Никифоров, Власов (Никитин, 82), Сидоров (Волков, 75)         
   Гол: 0:1 Долбоносов (52)                                                         
   Предупрежден: Никифоров                                                          
                                                                                    
   435. Таврия (Симферополь) - Нефтчи (Баку) 2:2 (1:1)                              
   30 октября. 1300 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Кузьменко - 9.0 (Хабаровск).                                            
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко,  Смигунов, Волков, Фокин,  Опарин      
(Вишняускас, 87), Думенко (Грачев, 35), Погорелов, Гайдаш, Новиков (Пискун, 40)     
   Нефтчи: Тахиров, Азимов, Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Абушев, Асадов, Агаев, Джабба-      
ров, Кулик (Эльч.Гасанов, 46), Касумов (Гетман, 89), Алекберов                      
   Голы: 1:0 Думенко (10),  1:1 Алекберов (32), 2:1 Погорелов (50),  2:2 Алекбе-    
ров (86)                                                                            
                                                                                    
   436. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Динамо (Сухуми) 5:3 (3:1)                             
   30 октября. 4200 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: Р.Рагимов - 9.0 (Баку).                                                   
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев (Мокан, 46), Процюк, Буц, Строенко,  Ле-      
мешко, Васильев, Гусев (Тропанец, 60), Кулиш (Зирченко, 60), Шулаев                 
   Динамо: Бенидзе, Коблев, Тимофеев (Хибая, 60),  С.Тарба (Р.Тарба, 68), Мус-      
тафаев, Белоус, Жиров, Кварацхелия, Березнер, Чалигава, Хагба (Б.Аджинджал, 46)     
   Голы: 0:1 Березнер  (21),  1:1 Строенко (24),  2:1 Строенко  (33),  3:1 Гусев    
(34), 4:1 Гусев (49), 4:2 Коблев (53, с пенальти), 5:2 Тропанец (68),  5:3 Жиров    
(87)                                                                                
                                                                                    
   437. Динамо (Ставрополь) - Шинник (Ярославль) 2:1 (1:0)                          
   30 октября. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: А.Жарков - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Динамо: Победенный, Папикян (Суший, 75), Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин, Кос-      
тин, Осипян, Леонидов, Осипов, Цараев, Копылов (Стороженко, 46)                     
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев, Землин, Бакин, Коссе,  Би-      
лялетдинов, Чугунов, Моисеев, Гладышев (Никитин, 68)                                
   Голы: 1:0 Леонидов (4), 2:0 Осипов (55), 2:1 Коссе (81)                          
                                                                                    
   438. Котайк (Абовян) - Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) +:-                           
   30 октября.                                                                      
                                                                                    
   439. Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) - Нефтяник (Фергана) 1:2 (1:2)                  
   30 октября. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 6.5 (Симферополь).                                              
   Зимбрул: Квасников,  Овчаренко,  Кожанов, С.Сырбу,  Пархоменко (Карас, 70),      
Секу, Ребежа, Мовилэ, Проценко (Кириллов, 60),  Капацына (Клещенко, 35), Вайшко-    
вич                                                                                 
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев, Мартыненко, Петрусевич, Тихонов, Барабаш (Резан-      
цев, 50), Лебедев,  Завальнюк, Базаров, Гаглоев (Агеев, 65), Дурманов (Вик.Эннс,    
85)                                                                                 
   Голы: 0:1 Завальнюк (3), 0:2 Дурманов (11), 1:2 Вайшкович (38)                   
   Нереализованные пенальти: Вайшкович (83)                                         
   Предупрежден: Мартыненко                                                         
                                                                                    
   440. Буковина (Черновцы) - Новбахор (Наманган) 2:1 (1:0)                         
   30 октября. 2500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: В.Модин - 8.4 (Нарва).                                                    
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Соботюк, Литвин,  Федоров (Кисляков, 86), За-      
дорожняк,  Будник, Гий (Махиня, 18), Королянчук, Алистаров,  Мглинец (Бондарчук,    
80)                                                                                 
   Новбахор: Башкевич,  Алибаев, Сысенко, Байрамов, Латышкин, Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов, Мирный, Давлетов (Бунтов, 40), Андреев (Идрисов, 65), Забиров                
   Голы: 1:0 Алистаров (18, с пенальти), 2:0 Королянчук (56), 2:1 Забиров (85)      
                                                                                    
   441. Факел (Воронеж) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 4:3 (3:0)                           
   30 октября. 1500 зрителей.                                                       
   Судья: И.Ярменчук - 9.0 (Киев).                                                  
   Факел: Саморуков (Лавлинский,  69), А.Морозов, Востросаблин,  Сосулин, Кар-      
пенко, Щеголев, Ямлиханов, Есипов, Шипилов (Смольков, 81), Ващенко, Никитин         
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Логинов,  Перепелицын, Букин (Васяев, 46,      
Тихомиров, 50), Васягин, Смолянинов, Розин, Клейменов (Юдин, 75), Сергеев, Ната-    
лушко                                                                               
   Голы: 1:0 Ямлиханов (3), 2:0 Востросаблин (38, с пенальти), 3:0 Шипилов (40),    
3:1 Сергеев (47), 3:2 Клейменов (53), 4:2 Есипов (68), 4:3 Смолянинов (83)          
   Предупрежден: Перепелицын                                                        
                                                                                    
   356. Тилигул (Тирасполь) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) 1:0 (1:0)                 
   2 ноября. 5500 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Ю.Чеботарев - 9.0 (Краснодар).                                            
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев (Мокан, 76), Гусев (Тропанец, 76), Кулиш, Шулаев (Зирченко, 54)                  
   Зимбрул: Квасников,  Овчаренко, Кожанов, Карас,  Секу, Тымбур,  Пархоменко,      
Ребежа (Куртиян, 68, Кириллов, 70), Проценко (Тестемицану, 60),  Капацына, Вайш-    
кович                                                                               
   Гол: 1:0 Васильев (40, с пенальти)                                               
                                                                                    
   371. Шинник (Ярославль) - Ротор (Волгоград) 4:2 (2:1)                            
   2 ноября. 550 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Кожухов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Шинник: Кранатов, Помазов, Макаров,  Сморгачев, Бакин, Семин,  Коссе, Биля-      
летдинов, Мартьянов (Чугунов,  76),  Моисеев (Смирнов,  72), Гладышев (Луговкин,    
80)                                                                                 
   Ротор: Малый,  Шмарко, Бурлаченко, Жабко, Калитвинцев, Шох, Седых,  Стогов,      
Меньщиков, Царенко, Илялетдинов                                                     
   Голы: 1:0 Помазов (16),  2:0 Макаров (20,  с пенальти), 2:1 Стогов (25),  3:1    
Моисеев (60), 4:1 Коссе (80), 4:2 Царенко (83)                                      
                                                                                    
   442. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Факел (Воронеж) 3:2 (2:0)                              
   5 ноября. 8000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Н.Егоров - 8.0 (Липецк).                                                  
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев,  Вл.Эннс, Петрусевич,  Тихонов,  Барабаш (Агеев,      
80), Лебедев, Завальнюк, Базаров, Пацай (Вик.Эннс, 85), Дурманов                    
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов (Ващенко,  46), Востросаблин,  Сосулин (Елышев,      
70), Карпенко, Щеголев, Ямлиханов, Есипов, Шипилов, О.Морозов, Никитин              
   Голы: 1:0 Дурманов (12),  2:0 Тихонов (31,  с пенальти),  2:1 Ямлиханов (50),    
2:2 Никитин (66), 3:2 Завальнюк (68)                                                
   Нереализованные пенальти: Тихонов (79)                                           
   Предупреждены: О.Морозов, Ямлиханов                                              
                                                                                    
   443. Новбахор (Наманган) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 3:1 (1:1)                       
   5 ноября. 8000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Туховский - 9.5 (Симферополь).                                          
   Новбахор: Башкевич, Алибаев, Сысенко,  Байрамов, Латышкин, Доронченко, Арс-      
ланов, Мирный (Усманходжаев, 75), Бунтов (Рахманов, 46),  Андреев (Идрисов, 70),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Текстильщик: Шереметов,  Прохоров, Логинов (Дроздов,  46),  Букин,  Васяев,      
Сергеев, Смолянинов, Розин (Васягин,  48), Клейменов (Тихомиров,  27), Кузнецов,    
Наталушко                                                                           
   Голы: 1:0 Забиров (18), 1:1 Сергеев (38), 2:1 Андреев (50), 3:1 Андреев (62)     
   Предупрежден: Сергеев                                                            
                                                                                    
   444. Шинник (Ярославль) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) +:-                        
   5 ноября.                                                                        
                                                                                    
   445. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Буковина (Черновцы) 2:0 (0:0)                 
   5 ноября. 4500 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Ю.Савченко - 8.0 (Москва).                                                
   Локомотив: Шанталосов, Гуляев, Кураев, Бобрышев, Кузьмин, Масляев, Черышев,      
Фролов, Щукин, Горелов, Рыбаков (Ющенко, 80)                                        
   Буковина: Цыткин, Сарафинчан, Войтюк, Литвин, Федоров (Кисляков, 78), Задо-      
рожняк, Будник, Гий, Королянчук (Крячик, 68), Алистаров (Соботюк, 76), Мглинец      
   Голы: 1:0 Рыбаков (66), 2:0 Кураев (74, с пенальти)                              
   Предупреждены: Кураев - Литвин, Соботюк, Войтюк                                  
                                                                                    
   446. Нефтчи (Баку) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 2:3 (1:2)                               
   5 ноября. 4800 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Богомазов - 8.8 (Бишкек).                                               
   Нефтчи: Тахиров,  Азимов,  Абдуллаев, Ахмедов, Абушев (Агаев, 46),  Асадов,      
Гусейнов, Джаббаров, Кулик (Гетман, 62), Касумов (Эльч.Гасанов, 46), Алекберов      
   Динамо: Малахов, Коваль, Шестаков,  Онуфриев, Красавин, Костин,  Стороженко      
(Зверев, 68), Леонидов, Цараев, Суший, Копылов (Дорофеев, 35)                       
   Голы: 0:1 Коваль (20), 1:1 Алекберов (27),  1:2 Цараев (30), 1:3 Зверев (70),    
2:3 Гусейнов (84)                                                                   
                                                                                    
   447. Динамо (Сухуми) - Котайк (Абовян) 0:0                                       
   5 ноября. 2000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: И.Тимошенко - 9.0 (Ростов-на-Дону).                                       
   Динамо: Смелов (Бенидзе),  Коблев, Тимофеев, Жиров, Мустафаев, Белоус, Ква-      
рацхелия, Б.Аджинджал (С.Тарба, 27), Березнер, Чалигава (Р.Аджинджал, 65), Хагба    
   Котайк: Антонян, Берберян,  Багдасарян, М.Хачатрян,  Мелконян,  В.Хачатрян,      
Бабаларян (Овсепян,  28), Аракелян (Багирян,  43), Веранян,  Хашманян (Месропян,    
42), Кочарян                                                                        
   Нереализованные пенальти: Хагба (80)                                             
   Предупреждены: С.Тарба - Мелконян                                                
                                                                                    
   448. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:1 (0:0)                      
   5 ноября. 13800 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: П.Балиян - 8.7 (Ереван).                                                  
   Уралмаш: Любельский, Федотов,  Перминов, Шушляков, Андреев,  Ханкеев, Стаин      
(Цилюрик, 46), Анашкин, Булатов, Веретенников, Галимов                              
   Тилигул: Чистов, Осколков, Дикарев, Процюк, Буц, Строенко, Лемешко, Василь-      
ев (Мокан, 75), Гусев (Немешкало, 68), Кулиш, Зирченко (Шулаев, 75)                 
   Голы: 1:0 Перминов (50), 1:1 Немешкало (82)                                      
                                                                                    
   449. Геолог (Тюмень) - Таврия (Симферополь) 0:0                                  
   5 ноября. 200 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Сафонов - 8.5 (Москва).                                                 
   Геолог: Оборин,  Маслов, Рагулин,  Яковлев,  Ильин, Умяров, Долбоносов (Иг-      
натьев, 80), Феоктистов, Никифоров (Ковалев, 85), Власов (Никитин, 55), Сидоров     
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко,  Турчиненко, Смигунов, Волков,  Фокин, Опарин,      
Думенко (Грачев, 87), Головко, Гайдаш, Погорелов                                    
                                                                                    
   450. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:1 (1:1)                      
   5 ноября. 500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Лысенко - 8.0 (Одесса).                                                 
   Зенит: Бирюков (к), Долгополов, Машкарин,  Смирнов, Захариков,  Ильин (Нау-      
мов, 80), Дмитриев (Белоцерковец, 46), Мамонтьев, Кулик, Варфоломеев, Гусаков       
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко,  Толкачев,  Солоп,  С.Лысенко,  Ст.Лысенко,      
Иляскин, Подоляк, Коваленко, Лемиш, Белоус                                          
   Голы: 1:0 Гусаков (17), 1:1 Коваленко (24)                                       
   Предупрежден: С.Лысенко                                                          
                                                                                    
   451. Пардаугава (Рига) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:3 (0:0)                  
   5 ноября. 100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Иванов - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Пардаугава: Олейник,  Лысяков,  Шарандо, Семенов, Смирнов,  Попков, Сидоров      
(Соснин, 85), Емельянов, Рузгис (Иванов, 75), Степанов, Теплов                      
   Ростсельмаш: Крюков (Чумак, 80), Ещенко, Ключников, Посылаев, Филиппов, Бу-      
лашенко, Татаркин, Санько (Тихонов, 46, Бабаев, 80), Сагин, Усатый, Балахнин        
   Голы: 0:1 Тихонов (64), 0:2 Тихонов (68, с пенальти), 0:3 Усатый (70)            
                                                                                    
   452. Нефтяник (Фергана) - Текстильщик (Камышин) 1:0                              
   8 ноября. 8700 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Б.Жуков - 8.3 (Алма-Ата).                                                 
   Нефтяник: Стасюк, Микляев, Вл.Эннс, Петрусевич (Вик.Эннс, 60), Тихонов, Ба-      
рабаш (Мартыненко, 60), Лебедев, Завальнюк, Пацай, Базаров, Дурманов                
   Текстильщик: Шереметов, Прохоров, Букин, Дроздов, Васяев, Тихомиров, Смоля-      
нинов, Васягин, Клейменов (Юдин, 77), Кузнецов, Наталушко                           
   Гол: Тихонов                                                                     
                                                                                    
   453. Новбахор (Наманган) - Факел (Воронеж) 2:0 (2:0)                             
   8 ноября. 10000 зрителей.                                                        
   Судья: Ю.Вергопуло - 8.6 (Москва).                                               
   Новбахор: Гуленков,  Алибаев,   Сысенко,  Байрамов,  Латышкин,   Доронченко      
(Скрипник, 46), Арсланов, Мирный, Бунтов (Давлетов, 46), Андреев (Рахманов, 70),    
Забиров                                                                             
   Факел: Саморуков, А.Морозов, Востросаблин, Сосулин (Смольков, 62),  Карпен-      
ко, Щеголев, Ямлиханов, Есипов, Шипилов, Ляхов (Елышев, 46), Никитин                
   Голы: 1:0 Забиров (16, с пенальти), 2:0 Андреев (45)                             
   Предупрежден: А.Морозов                                                          
                                                                                    
   454. Шинник (Ярославль) - Буковина (Черновцы) 0:0                                
   8 ноября. 500 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Хохряков - 9.1 (Йошкар-Ола).                                            
   Шинник: Кранатов, Завадский, Макаров, Сморгачев, Бакин, Помазов, Коссе, Би-      
лялетдинов, Чугунов, Моисеев, Гладышев                                              
   Буковина: Крапивкин,  Сарафинчан, Соботюк,  Бондарчук (Кисляков, 46), Федо-      
ров, Задорожняк, Будник, Гий, Королянчук (Крячик, 26), Алистаров, Мглинец           
   Предупреждены: Помазов - Задорожняк, Сарафинчан                                  
                                                                                    
   455. Локомотив (Нижний Новгород) - Зимбрул (Кишинёв) (Кишинев) +:-               
   8 ноября.                                                                        
                                                                                    
   456. Нефтчи (Баку) - Котайк (Абовян) +:-                                         
   8 ноября.                                                                        
                                                                                    
   457. Динамо (Сухуми) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 6:0 (2:0)                             
   8 ноября. 2000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: В.Авдыш - 8.5 (Симферополь).                                              
   Сухуми: Бенидзе, Коблев,  Тимофеев, Жиров, Мустафаев,  Белоус, Кварацхелия       
(Губаз, 46), Б.Аджинджал, Березнер, Р.Аджинджал, Хагба                              
   Ставрополь: Победенный (Малахов, 46), Папикян, Шестаков, Онуфриев, Красавин,     
Коваль, Осипян, Леонидов (Белоножкин, 46), Осипов, Суший (Дорофеев, 71), Цараев     
   Голы: 1:0 Р.Аджинджал (6),  2:0 Коблев (22), 3:0 Хагба (48,  с пенальти), 4:0    
Жиров (52), 5:0 Березнер (73), 6:0 Коблев (80)                                      
                                                                                    
   458. Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) - Таврия (Симферополь) 6:2 (4:0)                     
   8 ноября. 5800 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: А.Маляров - 9.0 (Москва).                                                 
   Уралмаш: Кафанов,  Федотов, Перминов, Шушляков,  Андреев, Ханкеев,  Булатов      
(Цилюрик, 65, Зайнутдинов, 88), Анашкин, Блужин, Веретенников, Галимов              
   Таврия: Белошапка, Шевченко, Турчиненко (Пискун, 71), Смигунов, Волков, Фо-      
кин, Опарин, Думенко, Головко (Грачев, 46), Гайдаш, Погорелов (Вишняускас, 22)      
   Голы: 1:0 Шушляков (14,  с пенальти), 2:0 Андреев (16), 3:0 Андреев (20), 4:0    
Шушляков (42), 5:0 Шушляков (47), 5:1 Грачев (56), 6:1 Цилюрик (64),  6:2 Пискун    
(76)                                                                                
   Нереализованные пенальти: Шевченко (30)                                          
   Предупрежден: Турчиненко                                                         
                                                                                    
   459. Геолог (Тюмень) - Тилигул (Тирасполь) 1:1 (1:0)                             
   8 ноября. 100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: В.Директоренко - 8.0 (Рига).                                              
   Геолог: Оборин, Маслов, Рагулин, Яковлев, Ильин, Умяров,  Долбоносов, Феок-      
тистов (Волков, 46), Никифоров (Никитин, 55), Власов (Игнатьев, 60), Сидоров        
   Тилигул: Кармак, Шулаев,  Опря, Процюк,  Буц,  Строенко, Лемешко, Васильев,      
Гусев (Немешкало, 58), Кулиш, Мокан (Зирченко, 46)                                  
   Голы: 1:0 Сидоров (23, с пенальти), 1:1 Гусев (55)                               
                                                                                    
   460. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 6:0 (2:0)            
   8 ноября. 200 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: А.Спирин - 9.0 (Москва).                                                  
   Зенит: Заикин,  Смирнов,  Машкарин,  Белоцерковец, Наумов,  Абянов (Иванов,      
46), Ильин, Мамонтьев, Кулик, Дмитриев, Гусаков                                     
   Ростсельмаш: Лящук, Хаспекян (Хасин, 71), Писанко,  Голубкин, Киселев,  Ва-      
сильев, Логвинов, Козлов (Искра, 46), Лоськов, Бабаев (Зерщиков, 46), Земсков       
   Голы: 1:0 Кулик (26), 2:0 Гусаков (37), 3:0 Кулик (58), 4:0 Иванов (67),  5:0    
Гусаков (71), 6:0 Кулик (75)                                                        
                                                                                    
   461. Пардаугава (Рига) - Кубань (Краснодар) 1:0 (1:0)                            
   8 ноября. 100 зрителей.                                                          
   Судья: З.Абдуллаев - 9.0 (Ташкент).                                              
   Пардаугава: Олейник,  Лысяков,  Мозурайтис,  Семенов,  Смирнов (Скородихин,      
80), Попков, Шарандо, Емельянов, Рузгис, Степанов, Теплов (Соснин, 83)              
   Кубань: Плотников,  Трофименко, Толкачев, Солоп, С.Лысенко, Ст.Лысенко (До-      
рошенко, 70), Иляскин, Подоляк, Коваленко, Лемиш, Белоус (Кузьменко, 56)            
   Гол: 1:0 Рузгис (35)                                                             
                                                                                    
   462. Ротор (Волгоград) - Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 4:2 (3:0)                             
   8 ноября. 6000 зрителей.                                                         
   Судья: Э.Бигатс - 8.7 (Илуксте).                                                 
   Ротор: Малый,  Шмарко,  Ледяхов, Геращенко (Бурлаченко,  64),  Калитвинцев,      
Меньщиков (Царенко, 64), Седых, Стогов,  Полстянов, Гудименко (Илялетдинов, 73),    
Жабко                                                                               
   Кайрат: Егошкин, Кожабергенов,  Пасько, Айманов, Сартаков (Павлюченко, 46),      
Нидергаус, Ушаков, Салимов, Авдеенко, Найдовский, Климов (Абильдаев, 60)            
   Голы: 1:0 Ледяхов (24), 2:0 Полстянов (26), 3:0 Гудименко (39), 4:0 Калитвин-    
цев (77), 4:1 Климов (82), 4:2 Абильдаев (89)                                       

Источник данных: Клуб любителей истории и статистики футбола

23 04 2012
Итоговая таблица
(+ )  1. "Ротор" (Волгоград)             42   24 11  7   79-44   59  
(13)  2. "Тилигул" (Тирасполь)           42   22 10 10   64-45   54 *
-------------------------------------------------------------------
( -)  3. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)        42   21  9 12   68-40   51  
(15)  4. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)  42   20 10 12   47-39   50  
( -)  5. "Буковина" (Черновцы)           42   20  8 14   56-49   48  
( 9)  6. "Таврия" (Симферополь)          42   19 10 13   64-56   48  
( -)  7. "Нефтяник" (Фергана)            42   21  5 16   54-56   47  
(16)  8. "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)   42   17 13 12   46-35   47  
( -)  9. "Новбахор" (Наманган)           42   19  7 16   60-53   45  
(12) 10. "Динамо" (Сухуми)               42   16 11 15   50-50   43  
( -) 11. "Текстильщик" (Камышин)         42   15 13 14   56-52   43  
( 6) 12. "Шинник" (Ярославль)            42   17  7 18   57-59   41  
(10) 13. "Факел" (Воронеж)               42   17  7 18   45-50   41  
(17) 14. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)             42   17  6 19   58-52   40  
( 8) 15. "Нефтчи" (Баку)                 42   17  5 20   60-58   39  
( 5) 16. "Динамо" (Ставрополь)           42   14 11 17   50-54   39  
(14) 17. "Котайк" (Абовян)               42   15  7 20   30-48   37  
(18) 18. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)       42   11 14 17   44-50   36  
( 7) 19. "Зимбрул" (Кишинёв)             42   11 13 18   36-49   35**
------------------------------------------------------------------
(11) 20. "Геолог" (Тюмень)               42   11 13 18   32-47   35  
(19) 21. "Кубань" (Краснодар)            42    8 10 24   40-68   26  
( -) 22. "Пардаугава" (Рига)             42    7  6 29   31-73   20  
*  Тираспольская команда "Тирас" стала называться "Тилигул".
** Кишинёвская команда "Нистру" стала называться "Зимбрул".
Бомбардиры
  1.  Сергей Гусев         "Тилигул"        25  36
  2.  Сергей Шевченко      "Таврия"         21  40
  3.  Валерий Шушляков     "Уралмаш"        20  38
  4.  Владислав Лемиш      "Кубань"         20  42
  5.  Рустам Забиров       "Новбахор"       19  35
  6.  Юрий Калитвинцев     "Ротор"          18  37
  7.  Александр Тихонов    "Ростсельмаш"    17  40
  8.  Юнис Гусейнов        "Нефтчи"         16  34
  9.  Велли Касумов        "Нефтчи"         16  38
 10.  Рустем Шаймухаметов  "Текстильщик"    15  38
 11.  Юрий Гудименко       "Ротор"          15  39
                                                  Таблица результатов
                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
1. "Ротор" (Волгоград)     XXX 4:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 4:0 4:2 1:2 4:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
2. "Тилигул" (Тирасполь)   1:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 5:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
3. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)1:0 1:1 XXX 2:2 2:1 6:2 3:0 2:2 3:2 2:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1
4. "Ростсельмаш" (Р-н-Д)   2:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 5:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
5. "Буковина" (Черновцы)   1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 3:1 4:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 +/- 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:1
6. "Таврия" (Симферополь)  3:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 XXX 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:2 4:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 2:2
7. "Нефтяник" (Фергана)    2:3 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0
8. "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)1:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 XXX 4:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 +/- 1:0 4:0 2:0
9. "Новбахор" (Наманган)   0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 3:2 0:0 2:0 XXX 4:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 5:2
10. "Динамо" (Сухуми)      1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 6:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0
11. "Текстильщик" (Камышин)1:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 4:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 4:3 2:1 4:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1
12. "Шинник" (Ярославль)   4:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 3:2 XXX 3:2 3:1 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:0 +/- 3:0 1:0 3:0
13. "Факел" (Воронеж)      0:2 1:0 0:3 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 4:3 1:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0
14. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)    0:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 1:0 6:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 XXX 5:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 5:0
15. "Нефтчи" (Баку)        2:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 4:1 2:3 3:0 XXX 2:3 +/- 5:2 0:0 2:2 5:1 5:2
16. "Динамо" (Ставрополь)  1:3 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 XXX 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:0
17. "Котайк" (Абовян)      4:0 3:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 +/- 2:1 +/- 3:2 0:0 +/- +/- +/- 1:3 +/- 1:6 XXX 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0
18. "Зенит" (С-Петербург)  1:1 0:1 1:0 6:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 XXX 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:0
19. "Зимбрул" (Кишинёв)    3:3 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:3 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 +/- 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 1:0
20. "Геолог" (Тюмень)      2:2 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 XXX 3:0 1:0
21. "Кубань" (Краснодар)   0:0 3:3 1:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:4 3:2 2:3 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:0
22. "Пардаугава" (Рига)    0:0 1:2 0:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 4:0 1:2 1:3 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

02 03 2013
                             1. "Ротор" (Волгоград)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Колтун Леонид Яковлевич             07.09.1944 
 Президент                        Горюнов Владимир Дмитриевич         04.09.1949 
 Начальник команды                Горюнов Владимир Дмитриевич         04.09.1949 
 Тренер                           Файзулин Владимир Файзулович        25.11.1952 
 Тренер                           Кучур Эдуард Анатольевич            06.06.1964 
 Тренер                           Шох Рохус Рохусович                 18.04.1962 
 Тренер                           Орлов Петр Николаевич                          
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Клейменов Валерий Семенович         10.09.1965 192 90  40 -38                          "Динамо" М         
 в  Малый Эдуард Евгеньевич             24.05.1969 193 90   3  -6                                             
 з  Геращенко Владимир Васильевич       27.04.1968 186 76  36   2  2    "Днепр" Дн                            
 з  Бурлаченко Валерий Иванович         05.07.1970 181 76  35   2  1                                          
 з  Ледяхов Игорь Анатольевич           22.05.1968 186 78  34   2  8    "Днепр" Дн                            
 з  Жабко Валерий Николаевич            18.08.1967 177 70  23           "Торпедо" Вж       "Торпедо" Вж       
 з  Белов Михаил Владимирович           10.12.1966 184 78  16                              "Звезда" Грд       
 з  Шмарко Александр Николаевич         12.03.1969 177 68  11           "Динамо" Ст                           
 з  Большаков Алексей Иванович          25.05.1966 185 79   3                              "Торпедо" Вж       
 з  Федоровский Андрей Сергеевич        07.12.1963 187 80   3                                                 
 зп Яровенко Евгений Викторович         17.08.1963 184 78  13   1  2    "Днепр" Дн         "Нива" Трн         
 п  Стогов Олег Валерьевич              15.04.1965 172 67  42   8                                             
 п  Калитвинцев Юрий Николаевич         05.05.1968 177 70  37  18  3                       "Динамо" М         
 п  Илялетдинов Хабиб Хасибович         01.01.1965 173 69  34      1    "Спартак" М                           
 п  Тройнин Александр Викторович        16.03.1972 183 68  29   3                                             
 п  Седых Анатолий Юрьевич              01.05.1970 175 70  22   4       "Текстильщик" Кмш                     
 п  Царенко Александр Анатольевич       21.11.1967 176 72  16   6  1    "Согдиана" Дж                         
 п  Шох Антон Рохусович                 05.01.1960 188 83  14           "Металлург" Зап    "Нива" Трн         
 п  Сергеев Сергей Анатольевич          14.10.1965 185 78   9                              "Текстильщик" Кмш  
 п  Зверев Александр Анатольевич        11.01.1972 180 72   8   1                          "Торпедо" Вж       
 п  Жидков Александр Валентинович       09.04.1966 175 69   3   1       "Днепр" Дн                            
 пн Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич         26.07.1970 194 79  28   5                                             
 пн Крушин Олег Викторович              03.10.1966 182 80   2           "Текстильщик" Кмш                     
 н  Гудименко Юрий Аркадьевич           10.03.1966 186 78  39  15     1 "Днепр" Дн         "Таврия" Смф       
 н  Полстянов Сергей Николаевич         12.04.1967 174 63  35   8  1                       "Нива" Трн         
 н  Володькин Александр                 12.02.1968 172 71  13   1  1    "Торпедо" Вж       "Торпедо" Вж       
 н  Петренко Дмитрий Александрович      18.06.1966 186 71  11   1                          "Торпедо" Вж       
    Андреев В. ("Нефтяник" Фг)                                  1                                             
                            2. "Тилигул" (Тирасполь)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Вебер Владимир Владимирович         20.07.1942 
 Начальник команды                Ярмолинский Михаил Леонидович             1932 
 Тренер                           Шинкаренко Евгений Яковлевич              1942 
 Тренер                           Веревкин Александр                        1955 
 Тренер                           Азаренков Анатолий Александрович    05.04.1938 
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Чистов Анатолий Владимирович        27.05.1962 190 90  40 -41  2                       "Нива" Трн         
 в  Кармак Виктор                       02.11.1959          3  -4                          
 з  Дикарев Сергей Петрович             29.06.1963 185 77  37   1  1    "Ротор" Вг                            
 з  Осколков Владимир Николаевич        07.02.1962 176 69  37   1  1    "Ротор" Вг                            
 з  Процюк Сергей Анатольевич           07.02.1963 178 74  36      1    "Динамо" М         "Черноморец" Од    
 з  Шулаев Александр                    25.04.1959 176 75  24      3                       
 з  Буц Петр Николаевич                 02.07.1966 178 75  20           "Днепр" Дн         "Нива" Трн         
 з  Кулиш Юрий Петрович                 22.08.1963 181 74  20   5  1    "Черноморец" Од    "Нива" Трн         
 з  Мандриченко Иван Иванович           18.06.1965         15   1                          "Гекрис" Нвр       
 п  Лемешко Эдуард                      04.08.1968 176 70  41   1  1                       
 п  Строенко Сергей Васильевич          22.02.1967 180 74  40   7  2                       
 п  Зирченко Сергей Петрович            28.11.1964 180 74  39   3  1    "Колос" Нкп        "Черноморец" Од    
 п  Савченко Сергей Викторович          10.08.1966 174 70  17   1       "Нистру" Кш        "Зимбрул" Кш       
 п  Мокан Василий Иванович              29.06.1966 168 65  15           "Зимбрул" Кш       
 п  Тюмин Геннадий                      06.02.1959 170 68   6                              АПК Азв            
 п  Сафроненко Владимир Александрович   18.03.1957 173 72   3           "Колос" Нкп        АПК Азв            
 п  Онилов Игорь Викторович             18.12.1968 174 67                                  "Жетысу"           
 п  Прохоров Сергей                     04.01.1970                                         АПК Азв            
 пн Васильев Николай Викторович         10.04.1957 179 75  40  14  1                       "Лада" Дм          
 пн Матюнин Валерий Михайлович          20.07.1960 185 75  14      1    "Днепр" Мг         АПК Азв            
 н  Гусев Сергей Евгеньевич             01.07.1967 178 75  36  25       "Черноморец" Од    "Черноморец" Од    
 н  Немешкало Вадим Григорьевич         03.04.1970 180 78  30   1       "Ворскла" Плт      "Кремень" Кр       
 н  Опря Игорь Васильевич               05.10.1969 179 73  21   1       "Заря" Блц         "Черноморец" Од    
 н  Райчев Игорь Иванович               31.05.1968 184 83  16   1                          
 н  Тропанец Борис Яковлевич            11.10.1964 177 70   7   2       "Зимбрул" Кш                          
 н  Миколаенко Юрий Петрович            28.09.1965 182 77   4                              "Динамо" БЦ        
 н  Лукьянчиков Анатолий Егорович       28.02.1975 185 80   3           "Горняк" КР        
                           3. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер (по 06)           Шперлинг Корней Андреевич           07.06.1947 
 Главный тренер (с 07)            Агафонов Николай Васильевич         15.06.1947 
 Начальник команды                Усенко Виктор Федотович             29.05.1947 
 Тренер (по 06)                   Агафонов Николай Васильевич         15.06.1947 
 Тренер                           Калашников Владимир Дмитриевич      17.12.1953 
 Администратор                    Яркин Борис Акимович                07.03.1948 
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Любельский Олег                     12.06.1962 185 80  30 -20  2                                          
 в  Кафанов Виталий Витальевич          24.05.1960         14 -20       "Копет-даг" Ашх                    
 з  Федотов Владимир Валентинович       12.08.1966 174 70  41      1                                          
 з  Перминов Алексей Юрьевич            17.05.1968 182 78  39   2  1  1                                       
 з  Устюжанинов Дмитрий Юрьевич         07.02.1962 190 78  39   1                                             
 з  Галимов Марат Гаинельянович         29.01.1964 182 77  36   1                                             
 з  Анашкин Сергей Александрович        12.04.1961 185 88  19      1    "Олимпия" Лие                      
 з  Зайнутдинов Рашид Зинурович         30.01.1971 181 75   4                              "Рубин-ТАН" Каз    
 зп Стаин Николай Александрович         12.01.1964 177 73  31      2                                          
 зп Шишкин Виктор Максимович            08.02.1955 177 72  26   2  1                                       
 п  Веретенников Олег Александрович     05.01.1970 183 75  42  14  1    СКА Р/Д                               
 п  Цилюрик Александр Владимирович      01.03.1965 171 68  41   7  2    "Локомотив" НН     "Локомотив" НН     
 п  Ханкеев Игорь Федорович             04.02.1968 172 64  39   3  2    "Иртыш" Ом                            
 п  Чимбирев Александр Петрович         17.11.1961 181 77  17                                                 
 п  Жангиров Фарид Исмагилович          15.05.1966 172 65  16   2                          "Лада" Тл          
 п  Давлетшин Евгений Геннадьевич       21.04.1972 169 64   1                                                 
 п  Тимофеев Евгений                    03.04.1966                                         "Сигнал" Изб       
 пн Блужин Владимир Николаевич          22.03.1969 171 73  34   1  4    "Искра" См                            
 н  Шушляков Валерий Витальевич         13.07.1966 168 66  38  20  5    "Новбахор"                            
 н  Зарва Евгений Николаевич            12.12.1962 188 90  28  10  2                       "Динамо-Газовик" Т 
 н  Андреев Альберт Владимирович        08.04.1968 176 71  19   4       "Зенит" Иж                            
 н  Булатов Сергей Александрович        21.03.1972 178 77  11   1       "Уралец" НТ                           
 н  Рылов Михаил Владимирович           03.02.1970 179 75   1           "Металлург" Нвт    "Металлург" Нвт    
 н  Кальзов А                                 1965                                                      
 н  Сергеев Николай                     26.02.1957 174 70                                                  
                        4. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Юлгушов Энвер Умярович              25.06.1938 
 Начальник команды                Мазнев Василий Иванович             01.02.1942 
 Тренер                           Шикунов Юрий Иванович               28.02.1939 
 Тренер                           Одинцов Виктор Федосеевич           19.01.1936 
 Тренер                           Стрельцов Борис Николаевич          11.12.1943 
 Администратор                    Барсуков Сергей Леонович            21.03.1950 
 Врач                             Ротанов Владимир Андреевич          30.05.1943 
 Массажист                        Пятибратов Александр Владимирович              
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Крюков Евгений Владимирович         03.08.1963 183 77  40 -32       "Кузбасс" Кем                         
 в  Чумак Юрий Александрович            15.12.1962 182 75   4  -1       "Прикарпатье" ИФ                      
 в  Лящук Руслан Михайлович             21.09.1974 178 73   1  -6                                          
 з  Ещенко Александр Алексеевич         05.05.1970 185 76  41      1    СКА Р/Д            "Динамо" К         
 з  Ключников Юрий Иванович             20.04.1963 182 76  41      1                                          
 з  Филиппов Сергей Александрович       29.01.1967 176 70  40   2  1    "Торпедо" Рз                          
 з  Ковтун Юрий Михайлович              05.01.1970 188 82  38   1  4    СКА Р/Д                               
 з  Посылаев Эдуард Вячеславович        15.12.1966 179 73  37   2                                             
 з  Боровской Юрий Викторович           11.06.1971 189 80   8           СКА Р/Д                               
 з  Шикунов Александр Юрьевич           01.11.1961 182 78   3         1                                    
 з  Голубкин Николай Николаевич         06.09.1974 185 76   2                                              
 з  Логвинов Александр                  09.03.1974 180 76   1                                              
 з  Писанко Вячеслав                    15.02.1973 180 77   1                                                 
 з  Хаспекян Ашот Артемович             22.09.1974 174 70   1                                              
 з  Нагорных Геннадий                         1968 185 73                                  СКА Р/Д            
 п  Сагин Михаил Васильевич             03.10.1962 174 68  41      1    СКА Од                                
 п  Санько Олег Иванович                06.09.1970 178 69  40      2    "Шахтер" Шх                           
 п  Булашенко Александр Георгиевич      18.11.1961 184 76  37      4  1                                       
 п  Усатый Александр Анатольевич        07.01.1965 187 83  19   2  1    "Кремень" Кр                          
 п  Богачев Геннадий Александрович      10.02.1967 180 73  15   1       "Пресня" М         "Динамо" Ст        
 п  Степушкин Геннадий Николаевич       02.06.1964 179 75  12   1  1                                       
 п  Мельников Максим Геннадьевич        08.08.1971 178 70   8           "Ак-канат"         "Торпедо" Тг       
 п  Козлов Андрей Васильевич            15.09.1973 177 72   3           "Атоммаш"                             
 п  Ковальков Леонид Вячеславович       10.11.1970 182 76   2           "Динамо" Сх        "Торпедо" Тг       
 п  Лоськов Дмитрий Вячеславович        12.02.1974 178 70   2                                              
 п  Васильев Максим Юрьевич             02.09.1974 177 70   1                              "Энергомаш" Блг    
 п  Зерщиков Алексей                    18.10.1973 175 72   1           АПК Азв                               
 п  Киселев Сергей                      14.01.1973 181 77   1           "Атоммаш"                             
 п  Хасин Юрий                                1975          1                              "Ростсельмаш-д" Р/ 
 пн Балахнин Сергей Николаевич          26.11.1959 184 76  35   6  1                                          
 н  Татаркин Александр Александрович    04.07.1966 183 74  41  12                          "Спартак" М        
 н  Тихонов Александр Николаевич        23.11.1963 173 69  40  17                                             
 н  Кручин Андрей Александрович         06.10.1970 182 75  18   2  1    "Уралец" Урл       СКА Р/Д            
 н  Бабаев Эдуард                       29.08.1974 189 88   2           СКА Р/Д            СКА Р/Д            
 н  Земсков С                                 1974          1           "Металлург" КрС                    
    Искра Олег                                1974          1                                           
    Сморгачев С. ("Шинник" Яр)                                  1                                             
                            5. "Буковина" (Черновцы)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Школьников Ефим Григорьевич         31.01.1939 
 Начальник команды                Воронюк Владимир Дмитриевич                    
 Тренер                           Богуславский Вадим Александрович          1955 
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Цыткин Владимир Борисович           01.08.1966 182 78  21 -27     1                                       
 в  Крапивкин Игорь Евгеньевич          14.05.1966 186 79  20 -22       "Черноморец" Од                       
 з  Сарафинчан Валерий Лазаревич        28.04.1960 178 73  39      1                                       
 з  Войтюк Александр Ростиславович      05.01.1965 170 68  37      2    "Галичина" Дрг                        
 з  Гий Юрий Владимирович               05.05.1962 174 73  33   1  1    "Карпаты" Лв                          
 з  Литвин Николай Викторович           27.11.1963 181 74  32      4                       "Нива" Вн          
 з  Махиня Юрий Александрович           01.01.1961 180 74  31      5                                       
 з  Соботюк Сергей Анатольевич          12.11.1963 176 69  28   1  1                                          
 з  Бобарико Александр Евгеньевич       04.03.1957 185 76   5                                              
 п  Алистаров Валерий Михайлович        28.11.1957 180 75  40   8  1                                          
 п  Бондарчук Василий Васильевич        12.01.1965 172 65  39   8  1    "Днепр" Дн         "Карпаты" Лв       
 п  Будник Виктор Николаевич            03.11.1960 176 71  38   1  1                                          
 п  Кисляков Александр Борисович        09.03.1968 172 72  33   3       "Динамо" Л                            
 п  Задорожняк Василий Григорьевич      22.03.1962 170 69  29   7  1                                          
 н  Королянчук Валерий Степанович       15.10.1965 184 80  39   7  1    "Черноморец" Од                    
 н  Федоров Леонид Владимирович         28.01.1963 176 71  37   6                                             
 н  Мглинец Виктор Иванович             03.01.1963 167 60  36  11                                          
 н  Крячик Евгений Александрович        09.09.1969 176 69  13   1                                          
 н  Олейник Виктор Борисович            30.08.1960 182 77  13   2       "Карпаты" Лв                       
 н  Рудий Виктор Владимирович           11.02.1962          3           "Нефтяник" Ахт                     
 н  Иванов Александр Анатольевич        17.08.1973 179 72   2                                                 
 н  Цап Владимир Евгеньевич             15.11.1969                                         "Галичина" Дрг     
                            6. "Таврия" (Симферополь)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Заяев Анатолий Николаевич           27.10.1931 
 Президент                        Попов Константин Васильевич                    
 Начальник команды                Попов Константин Васильевич                    
 Тренер                           Савин Анатолий Васильевич                 1934 
 Тренер                           Черемисин Андрей Андреевич                1947 
 Тренер                           Макаров Г Е                               1939 
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Белошапка Борис Иванович            09.02.1962 184 81  39 -51                                          
 в  Тарахтий Андрей Владимирович        11.07.1969 181 77   3  -5  1    "Чайка" Свс        "Нефтяник" Ахт     
 з  Смигунов Виктор Иванович            28.01.1962 183 80  40                              "Шахтер" Д         
 з  Волков Игорь Николаевич             13.05.1965 185 74  39      2  1                                       
 з  Турчиненко Николай Иванович         23.04.1961 177 72  39   1  2  1                                       
 з  Головко Александр Борисович         06.01.1972 183 74  25   1       "Динамо" К         "Динамо" К         
 з  Андиев Олег Хаджимуратович          10.01.1970 176 70   8           "Спартак" Орд      "Автодор-Олаф" В   
 п  Фокин Юрий Тенгизович               03.01.1966 167 61  40   2  2                       "Шахтер" Д         
 п  Шевченко Сергей Яковлевич           15.05.1960 183 79  40  21  2                                          
 п  Вишняускас Видмантас Витаутович     13.09.1969 187 72  38   3  2                                          
 п  Опарин Андрей Станиславович         27.05.1968 178 72  29   2  2                                       
 п  Погорелов Валерий Иванович          25.06.1967 178 75  23   2                                          
 п  Евтушок Александр Васильевич        11.01.1970 184 79  19      2                       "Нефтяник" Ахт     
 п  Ершов Игорь Владимирович            16.03.1972         19   2  1    "Днепр" Чрк                        
 п  Новиков Владислав Михайлович        06.09.1971 178 71  16      1    "Пахтакор" Тш                         
 п  Свистунов Александр Викторович      30.08.1973 177 62   7                              ЦСКА К             
 п  Никифоров Андрей Викторович         23.01.1969 183 72   3                              "Торпедо" Зап      
 п  Кунденок Александр Николаевич       11.11.1973 176 65   1                                                 
 п  Скорик Павел Георгиевич             03.04.1969 185 79   1           "Чайка" Свс        "Чайка" Свс        
 н  Гайдаш Александр Николаевич         07.08.1967 181 75  39  14  1                       "Металлург" Мар    
 н  Грачев Алексей Викторович           05.03.1969 184 76  36   9                          "Нефтяник" Ахт     
 н  Пискун Эдуард Александрович         01.01.1967 174 72  27   1  1    "Чайка" Свс        "Нефтяник" Ахт     
 н  Думенко Сергей Валерьевич           25.02.1968 176 72  13   5  1    "Днепр-д" Дн       "Днепр" Дн         
 н  Ефимов Виталий Михайлович           04.10.1969          3                              "Океан" Кер        
 н  Шейхаметов Тллят Абдулганиевич      24.04.1966 180 71                                                     
    Дроздов Г. ("Текстильщик" Кмш)                              1                                             
                             7. "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Саркисян Юрий Вазгенович            30.05.1947 
 Начальник команды                Вахтин Лев Викторович               19.12.1933 
 Тренер                           Шохин Евгений Николаевич            17.08.1952 
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Стасюк Николай Николаевич           11.12.1956         38 -52                          "Колос" Крн        
 в  Рахалин Евгений                           1963          4  -4       "Актюбинец" Акт    "Багдодчи"         
 з  Тихонов Александр В                 19.04.1965 181 72  37   8  2                       
 з  Эннс Владимир                             1954         37      2                    
 з  Резанцев Андрей Борисович           15.10.1965 180 75  36   2  3                                          
 з  Микляев Андрей                      07.09.1967         33      1    "Пахтакор" Тш      
 з  Мартыненко Александр Викторович     08.01.1970 168 67  21   1  5    "Мелиоратор" Чмк   "Заря-МАЛС" Луг    
 з  Атаджанов Мураб                     09.05.1966 175 74  13      1                       "Согдиана" Дж      
 з  Петрусевич Виталий                  13.06.1960         12   1       "Согдиана" Дж      "Балтика" Клг      
 з  Зайцев Игорь Николаевич             03.10.1961         10      1                                       
 зп Барабаш Александр Иванович          18.01.1971 171 67   9      1    "Шахтер" Д         "Шахтер" Д         
 п  Дурманов Рустам                     28.01.1969 177 76  41  12  2                       
 п  Завальнюк Сергей Александрович      28.07.1962         40   7  2                       
 п  Лебедев Сергей Элефертович          31.01.1969 176 76  36   3  3  1                    
 п  Агеев Петр                                1959         34   5  1  1                    "Саранскэкспорт" С 
 п  Роткович Геннадий                   02.02.1963 176 74  18   3       "Кристалл" Хр                         
 п  Базаров Равшан                      10.05.1968 175 68  12   1       "Памир" Душ        "Регар-ТадАЗ"      
 п  Андреев Владимир                    21.08.1963 172 68   9                              "Согдиана" Дж      
 п  Степанищев Игорь Валентинович       21.01.1962 174 69   7                              "Металлург" Лп     
 п  Аджиев Назим Дадавович              07.07.1967 178 72   1           "Достук"           "Газовик" Орб      
 н  Гаглоев Федор Иванович              26.09.1966 173 69  38   5  2    "Актюбинец" Акт                       
 н  Пацай Сергей Николаевич             14.12.1967 170 68  36   4  1    "Алга" Фр          "Заря-МАЛС" Луг    
 н  Эннс Виктор                               1972         17           "Автомобилист" Кок 
 н  Гуршумов Владимир                         1963         11   2                          "Мароканд" Смр     
 н  Шакманаев Радион                          1973          1                              "Автомобилист" Кок 
                        8. "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Овчинников Валерий Викторович       26.11.1947 
 Начальник команды                Маслюк Александр Петрович                 1956 
 Тренер                           Козин Николай Иванович              27.12.1955 
 Тренер                           Афанасьев Геннадий Яковлевич        01.01.1943 
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Шанталосов Валерий Дмитриевич       15.03.1966 187 81  37 -30                                             
 в  Целовальников Олег Н                12.12.1969 176 74   3  -5  2    "Ротор" Вг                            
 з  Кураев Владимир Петрович            10.06.1969 186 80  40   3  2    "Знамя" Ар                            
 з  Лебедев Андрей Владимирович         02.01.1963 179 76  29   4  2    "Шинник" Яр                           
 з  Сметанин Сергей                           1962 178 73  10   1       "Химик" Дзр                        
 з  Осколков Альберт Николаевич         09.08.1973 175 68   1           "Химик" Дзр                           
 з  Ерин Александр                      03.04.1960 179 73                                  "Газовик" Иж       
 зп Масляев Геннадий Александрович      21.11.1958 174 74  36      1                                          
 зп Гуляев Юрий Иванович                25.08.1963 180 73  24                                                 
 п  Кузьмин Сергей Анатольевич          25.04.1967 190 85  40   7  1                                          
 п  Бобрышев Юрий                       11.05.1961 179 70  38   1  1    "Динамо" Ст        "Уралан"           
 п  Щукин Александр Юрьевич             05.01.1969 178 70  38   2                                             
 п  Румянцев Андрей Александрович       14.08.1969 174 70  22   1  2    СКА Р/Д                               
 п  Кулик Владимир Владимирович         22.07.1965 173 69  11   1       "Химик" Дзр                           
 п  Назаренко Олег                      04.08.1967 183 75   7      2                                       
 п  Герасимов Алексей Владимирович      13.01.1973 171 64   1                                                 
 п  Романов Игорь Николаевич            19.05.1965          1           СКА Од             "Химик" Сдц        
 пн Ющенко Игорь Николаевич             09.03.1969 179 69  32   3  2    "Локомотив" М                         
 н  Рыбаков Виктор Владимирович         06.02.1962 176 74  37   4  2                       "Динамо" Брн       
 н  Черышев Дмитрий Николаевич          11.05.1969 170 68  34   7  4  1                                       
 н  Горелов Игорь Юрьевич               08.03.1969 181 71  29   9  1                                          
 н  Мигурский Владимир                  13.06.1968 180 77  29   1  2    "Днепр" Мг                            
 н  Павлов Михаил Юрьевич               16.03.1961 177 75  28   1  1                       "Нарт" Чрк         
 н  Фролов Валерий Владимирович         13.03.1970 175 69   7           "Знамя" Ар                            
    Устюжанинов Д. ("Уралмаш" Ек)                               1                                             
                            9. "Новбахор" (Наманган)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Волчок Игорь Семенович              04.10.1931 
 Начальник команды (по 08)        Сулейманов Анвар Изетович           16.05.1949 
 Тренер                           Мамадалиев Одил Мамадалиевич                   
 Тренер                           Ускаралиев Усман Ахмедович                     
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Жаббаров Анвар                      20.07.1963 182 78  24 3-27      "Пахтакор" Тш      
 в  Башкевич Дмитрий                    26.02.1968         10 -15  1    "Химик" Дж         "Кубань" Крн       
 в  Гуленков Дмитрий Валентинович       22.05.1968 189 88   8 -11       "Пахтакор" Тш      "Таврия" Смф       
 з  Арсланов Сергей Ильясович           27.05.1964 178 70  42   3  1    "Кубань" Крн       "Кубань" Крн       
 з  Байрамов Мустафа                    07.01.1964         41   1  1                       
 з  Алибаев Сефер                       25.05.1967 180 77  35      1                       "Таврия" Смф       
 з  Латышкин Олег                       21.11.1966 178 75  33   1  1    "Зарафшан"         
 з  Близнюк Игорь                       19.08.1961         21   1       "Целинник" Цел     "Целинник" Цел     
 з  Давлетов Февзи Ризаевич             20.09.1972 178 64  16   1                          "Рубин" Каз        
 з  Иргашев Хикмат Мухаммаджанович      05.04.1965          5      1    "Янгиер"           
 з  Пасько Сергей                       10.09.1966 178 74                                  "Кайрат" А-А       
 п  Сысенко Владимир                    19.04.1962 181 74  42      1    "Кубань" Крн       "Кубань" Крн       
 п  Доронченко Сергей Викторович        26.11.1966 176 72  39   5  3    "Кубань" Крн       "Лада" Тл          
pre п  Скрипник Геннадий                   30.08.1962 182 74  34   3       "Карансаец"        "Динамо" Ст        
 п  Синелобов Олег Викторович           05.10.1962 171 68  20   3  1    "Согдиана" Дж      "Пахтакор" Тш      
 п  Иванов Игорь                        08.01.1960 182 72  17   1       "Зарафшан"         
 п  Усманходжаев Ойбек                  13.12.1972 176 72   8           "Пахтакор" Тш      "Дустлик"          
 п  Кудинов Юрий                              1963                                         
 пн Забиров Рустам Заирович             23.10.1966 170 66  35  19       "Памир" Душ                           
 н  Андреев Сергей Николаевич           14.09.1970 182 75  39  11  1    "Пахтакор" Тш      "Таврия" Смф       
 н  Рахманов Баходыр                    17.03.1964 168 65  35   3       "Спартак" Анд                         
 н  Идрисов Ренат                             1958         25   2  1    "Спартак" Анд      
 н  Мирный Олег                         08.04.1963 174 72  20   2       "Дружба" Мк        "КамАЗ" НЧ         
 н  Бунтов Владимир                     22.08.1966 174 68  18   1  3    "Пахтакор" Тш      "Сахалин" ЮС       
 н  Сакаев Ильдар                       17.12.1963         13                              "Карансаец"        
                              10. "Динамо" (Сухуми)
                                                                                 
 Главный тренер                   Долматов Олег Васильевич            29.11.1948 
 Начальник команды                Делба Валерий Иванович                    1944 
 Тренер                           Логуа Юрий Ирадионович                         
                                                                                 
 Ам                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  Смелов Сергей Владиславович         20.05.1969 183 78  25 -24                          "Текстильщик" Кмш  
 в  Бенидзе Гурген                      08.07.1956 175 70  19 -26  2                    "Гекрис" Нвр       
 з  Коблев Анзор Заурович               02.08.1966 174 67  42   5  1    "Дружба" Мк        "Дружба" Мк        
 з  Тимофеев Геннадий Геннадьевич       24.06.1963 183 81  37   2  2  1 "Зенит" Л          "Дружба" Мк        
 з  Жиров Андрей Васильевич             17.06.1971 181 73  26   3       "Динамо" М         "Буковина" Чер     
 з  Мустафаев Асан                      11.05.1965 181 76  24      2    "Океан" Кер        "Буковина" Чер     
 з  Тарба Саид                          15.10.1968 182 77  24   3  3                       "Рица"             
 з  Тарба Родери                              1964         20                              "Текстильщик" Брш  
 з  Хибая Аслан                               1971         10           "Батуми" Бт        
 з  Курилов Андрей                            1973          1           "Динамо" Гаг       
 зп Добашин Борис                       08.04.1966 190 77   3      1                       "Спартак" В        
 п  Еник Тамази Вахтангович             15.01.1967 175 73  37   6  2  1                    "Дружба" Мк        
 п  Ахвледиани Даур                     10.10.1965         33      2                       "Уралан"           
 п  Кварацхелия Джума Васильевич        06.12.1969 170 63  32      2                       "Торпедо" Тг       
 п  Белоус Сергей                       21.11.1971 181 77  30   1       "Динамо" М         "Гекрис" Нвр       
 п  Губаз Джемал                        02.09.1968 176 74  29   3  3                       СКА Р/Д            
 п  Логуа Тенгиз                        04.10.1964 174 70  23   4                         
п Аджинджал Беслан Алексеевич 22.06.1974 178 70 17 "Динамо" Гаг "Дружба" Мк п Аджинджал Руслан Алексеевич 22.06.1974 168 67 14 1 "Динамо" Гаг "Дружба" Мк п Гаргаев Анзор Русланович 26.04.1970 192 90 "Башсельмаш" "Урарту" Грз н Березнер Лев Александрович 06.06.1970 178 74 40 7 3 "Динамо-2" М "Буковина" Чер н Хагба Роман Очанович 23.07.1964 175 73 38 10 2 "Жемчужина-Амерус н Чалигава Георгий 28.02.1965 182 78 36 5 1 11. "Текстильщик" (Камышин) Главный тренер Павлов Сергей Александрович 16.09.1955 Президент Егин Николай Николаевич 20.03.1935 Начальник команды Шишлов Юрий Николаевич 23.01.1945 Старший тренер Шишлов Юрий Николаевич 23.01.1945 Тренер Яблоков Василий Васильевич 01.05.1954 Тренер Бубнов Владимир Николаевич 12.10.1940 Администратор Гелюк Николай Михайлович 10.08.1953 Врач Жарников Игорь Геннадьевич 04.11.1961 Массажист Скворцов Андрей Викторович 20.01.1967 Оператор Павлов Владимир Александрович 09.10.1967 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Шереметов Валерий Николаевич 15.05.1964 186 73 30 -39 "Лада" Тл в Шиповский Сергей Владимирович 02.01.1965 180 72 11 -13 "Шахтер" Д "Гутник" з Васяев Владимир Германович 29.11.1957 178 72 39 1 "Ротор-д" Вг з Прохоров Андрей Владимирович 28.09.1965 182 74 39 3 "Спартак" Тмб з Букин Михаил Александрович 04.10.1967 182 82 36 3 з Перепелицын Олег Николаевич 03.08.1969 178 75 30 1 1 з Дроздов Геннадий Юрьевич 11.09.1958 185 78 13 "Терек" Грз з Коновалов Эдуард Борисович 04.09.1968 176 70 11 "Авангард" Кмш з Андреев Герман Анатольевич 28.01.1966 188 80 6 "Пресня" М зп Розин Олег Юрьевич 05.07.1965 168 68 39 4 1 п Смолянинов Олег Алексеевич 05.01.1959 178 73 39 8 "Днепр" Дн п Кузнецов Вячеслав Михайлович 29.06.1962 182 70 38 9 п Логинов Сергей Игоревич 04.09.1963 181 76 37 4 3 п Тихомиров Михаил Борисович 04.06.1963 171 63 20 1 "Кировец" Л "Зенит" СПб п Седых Анатолий Юрьевич 01.05.1970 175 70 19 2 1 "Галичина" Дрг "Ротор" Вг п Сергеев Сергей Анатольевич 14.10.1965 185 78 17 3 4 "Ротор" Вг п Васягин Александр Александрович 11.08.1968 170 63 4 "Авангард" Кмш "Вымпел" Рыб п Юдин Виталий 17.06.1974 174 67 2 пн Крушин Олег Викторович 03.10.1966 182 80 25 1 1 "Ротор" Вг "Ротор" Вг н Наталушко Сергей Владимирович 13.09.1960 186 83 41 6 1 н Шаймухаметов Рустем Радинович 10.03.1960 179 77 38 15 1 н Гребеньков Игорь Александрович 07.04.1969 172 66 11 "Торпедо" Вж "Авангард" Кмш н Клейменов Валерий Владимирович 18.12.1975 168 60 9 1 12. "Шинник" (Ярославль) Главный тренер Воротилин Станислав Петрович 11.06.1938 Начальник команды Петров Владимир Павлович 20.03.1940 Тренер Фролов Валерий Петрович 10.08.1949 Тренер Гаврилов Борис Анатольевич 12.03.1952 Массажист Гавриков Виктор Григорьевич 10.06.1940 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Кранатов Евгений Юрьевич 22.11.1962 186 81 37 -54 1 в Орлов Алексей Евгеньевич 12.12.1969 190 85 3 -5 "Волга" Тв в Кондаков Павел 27.04.1972 189 79 з Макаров Игорь Владимирович 06.02.1961 181 81 40 9 1 "Асмарал" М з Сморгачев Сергей Борисович 30.03.1968 174 70 37 2 3 з Никитин Сергей Васильевич 02.08.1963 179 78 34 4 з Бакин Валерий Владимирович 16.06.1967 172 69 31 1 6 "Спартак" Кс з Завадский Александр Викторович 24.08.1966 182 77 22 2 з Чугунов Дмитрий Вячеславович 09.06.1968 170 65 10 "Локомотив" М "Торпедо" М зп Морозов Михаил Константинович 16.04.1960 183 74 14 1 п Смирнов Олег Александрович 02.01.1964 175 70 33 8 1 п Билялетдинов Ринат Саярович 17.08.1957 182 75 28 2 п Мартьянов Евгений 27.04.1959 172 72 28 2 3 п Казьмин Игорь 08.09.1965 177 68 26 3 3 п Помазов Вадим Геннадьевич 05.07.1968 174 68 24 1 2 п Колесников Алексей Иванович 29.03.1961 175 70 10 1 1 п Семин Геннадий Владимирович 04.12.1967 176 69 6 "Локомотив" М "Локомотив" М п Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович 13.02.1968 173 68 1 ЦСКА М пн Гладышев Сергей Егорович 09.12.1960 168 60 40 8 "Спартак" Кс "Таврия" Смф н Моисеев Юрий Алексеевич 15.12.1960 182 80 38 3 н Коссе Владимир 30.09.1967 183 76 37 10 3 "Таврия" Смф н Землин Виктор 24.01.1964 176 70 25 5 2 13. "Факел" (Воронеж) Главный тренер Савченков Сергей Викторович 01.01.1955 Начальник команды Дондер Александр Соломонович 09.06.1946 Тренер Соколов Владимир Григорьевич 27.10.1952 Врач Васильев Владимир Васильевич 03.01.1942 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Саморуков Андрей Николаевич 30.05.1970 187 80 39 -44 "Динамо" М в Лавлинский Андрей Викторович 20.03.1968 186 80 2 -2 "Буран" Вр "Кавказкабель" в Караваев Олег 13.02.1961 186 84 1 -4 "Цвикау" з Карпенко Андрей Иванович 12.07.1966 179 77 41 з Востросаблин Борис Александрович 07.10.1968 188 77 38 7 3 "Торпедо" М з Сосулин Вадим 18.03.1963 176 78 38 1 2 з Морозов Алексей Славиевич 03.01.1966 174 68 36 4 1 "Текстильщик" Кмш з Ващенко Виктор Павлович 17.02.1965 173 70 13 з Минаев Александр Алексеевич 20.08.1958 176 72 11 "Текстильщик" Кмш з Березовский Борис 05.01.1965 185 75 2 п Морозов Олег Славиевич 03.01.1966 173 64 38 2 3 "Текстильщик" Кмш п Ямлиханов Радик Рамильевич 30.01.1968 175 70 38 6 1 1 "Уралмаш" Ек п Мхитарян Оганез Арменакович 26.08.1962 172 74 32 1 п Савельев Валерий Борисович 22.10.1962 179 75 21 "Волжанин" Кин п Смольков Валерий Анатольевич 11.06.1971 170 63 18 2 2 "Текстильщик" Кмш п Сошенко Геннадий Владимирович 15.11.1958 175 71 17 1 "Энергомаш" Блг п Шипилов Антон Владимирович 07.03.1973 182 77 16 3 1 "Буран" Вр п Подоляк Александр 05.01.1962 178 73 10 "Котайк" "Кубань" Крн п Щеголев Александр Евгеньевич 01.04.1972 178 75 5 1 "Буран" Вр п Коптилый Эдуард Павлович 09.07.1969 187 79 4 1 "Асмарал" М пн Елышев Олег Вячеславович 30.05.1971 180 75 19 2 1 "Динамо" М н Никитин Борис Юрьевич 11.08.1967 170 65 41 9 1 "Локомотив" М н Ляхов Игорь Владимирович 13.12.1968 177 78 35 7 1 "Динамо" М н Есипов Валерий Вячеславович 04.10.1971 170 66 6 3 1 "Авангард" Кур н Куцеро Александр Евгеньевич 13.10.1971 182 74 5 "Балтика" Клг "Балтика" Клг Ещенко А. ("Ростсельмаш" Р/Д) 1 14. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) Главный тренер Стукалов Борис Алексеевич 24.01.1953 Начальник команды Макатов Амангельды Айдосович Тренер Инютин Владимир Владимирович 05.07.1949 Тренер Евдокимов Борис Владимирович 09.08.1951 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Егошкин Вадим 04.01.1970 194 80 27 -30 "Жетысу" "Олимпия" А-А в Гроздов Вадим 25.01.1966 185 84 17 -22 "Факел" Вр з Кожабергенов Аскар Сейдахметович 20.09.1965 181 74 40 5 1 з Ушаков Сергей Викторович 27.04.1965 171 66 38 1 1 "Динамо" Ст "Венец" з Пасько Сергей 10.09.1966 178 74 31 3 "Новбахор" "Атырау" з Жуненко Сергей Николаевич 13.05.1970 182 71 30 2 2 "Заря-МАЛС" Луг з Сламбеков Кайрат 20.06.1966 29 1 3 з Айманов Кайрат Тыныштыкович 29.10.1964 184 78 28 1 3 з Будник Олег 27.10.1966 186 84 "Кустанаец" Кст п Салимов Фанас 19.02.1964 169 66 38 2 2 "Согдиана" Дж "Нива" Трн п Чухлеба Олег Николаевич 05.11.1967 176 66 38 3 1 "Заря-МАЛС" Луг п Масудов Вахид Юнусович 10.10.1959 177 69 33 4 2 "Терек" Грз п Рыков Юрий Николаевич 16.02.1970 188 80 16 "Динамо" Брн п Сартаков Игорь 02.01.1965 180 76 14 "Волынь" Лц пн Авдеенко Юрий Петрович 24.11.1962 188 85 33 10 3 "Динамо" Ст н Климов Сергей 16.01.1960 179 72 41 8 2 н Найдовский Юрий 10.04.1963 185 65 34 5 1 "Металлург" Зап "Торпедо" Вж н Нидергаус Владимир Викторович 13.08.1967 175 63 29 12 2 "Кокшетау" Ккч н Павлюченко Константин Владимирович 11.01.1971 176 76 14 2 1 "Химик" Дж "Нива" Трн н Тункин Владимир Викторович 19.01.1968 182 74 10 "Динамо" Сх "Шахтер" Крг н Абильдаев Аскар Зубайдильдаевич 16.06.1971 8 1 "Шахтер" Крг н Макаев Гурам 18.02.1970 182 82 8 1 "Экибастузец" "Химик" Дж н Михель Александр 23.07.1963 5 н Енсенбаев Аскарбек 30.09.1971 1 "Ак-канат" н Жанузаков Олег 1965 1 "Мароканд" Смр Волков И. ("Геолог" Тюм) 1 Хибая А. ("Динамо" Сх) 1 Подпалый С. ("Геолог" Тюм) 1 15. "Нефтчи" (Баку) Главный тренер (по 05) Абдуллаев Руслан Абдуллаевич 07.03.1944 Главный тренер (с 06) Алескеров Ахмед Лятифович 05.10.1935 Начальник команды Исмаилов Чингиз Мамед-оглы 1935 Тренер Агаев Беюкага Мамедович 1948 Тренер Рахманов Алекпер Мухтарович 30.05.1947 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Расулов Эльхан Афсарогли 26.03.1960 185 79 32 -39 1 СКА Хб в Тахиров Эльшад 22.01.1973 182 76 6 -11 "Сахалин" ЮС в Гасанов Эльхан Эльдарович 04.06.1969 189 75 3 -5 в Шукюров Надир 24.02.1967 188 76 2 -3 "Динамо" Гян з Асадов Ариф Гюльага-оглы 18.08.1970 177 68 38 1 з Азимов Новруз Ширин-оглы 19.03.1960 182 74 37 1 3 "Кяпаз" Гян з Абдуллаев Аскер Мамед-оглы 27.03.1960 170 75 35 3 з Ахмедов Тамерлан Муса оглы 17.11.1971 184 72 32 3 "Карабах" з Гетман Игорь Евгеньевич 07.06.1971 180 73 26 1 1 "Динамо" Бак "Динамо" Ст з Агаев Эмин Рафаэль-оглы 10.08.1973 182 76 25 "Динамо" Бак "Анжи" Мах з Абушев Расим Фарзи-оглы 15.10.1963 171 72 24 5 1 "Карабах" "Карабах" з Эсаулов Юрий Викторович 14.01.1962 183 76 17 з Абдуллаев Эльхан 1970 МЦОП-"Термист" Бак "Динамо" Бак зп Джаббаров Фаик 26.06.1972 19 2 "Динамо" Гян п Гусейнов Юнис Гусейн-оглы 01.02.1965 176 70 34 16 3 п Рзаев Видади Вагиф-оглы 04.09.1967 168 62 31 2 "Динамо" Гян п Кадыров Владислав Азизович 16.11.1970 178 72 18 4 1 "Сахалин" ЮС п Кулик Константин Анатольевич 14.06.1970 176 70 15 1 СКА Од "Черноморец" Од п Бейдиев Арани Мусейб-оглы 1968 14 п Мирзоев Арзу Ирза-оглы 01.01.1962 176 68 7 "Кяпаз" Гян п Мамедов Ильхам 1963 4 н Касумов Велли Айдын-Оглы 04.10.1968 180 74 38 16 1 1 "Спартак" М н Алекберов Самиш 08.10.1968 174 66 36 11 1 н Гасанов Эльчин 12.08.1967 170 64 15 1 "Гоязан" н Мусаев Бахтияр 1973 4 1 МЦОП-"Термист" Бак "Динамо" Бак н Лычкин Вячеслав Степанович 30.09.1973 176 70 3 МЦОП-"Термист" Бак "Динамо" Бак н Туаев Владимир Михелович 05.08.1972 172 68 3 1 МЦОП-"Термист" Бак "Динамо" Бак н Попов Игорь 21.03.1972 181 76 2 "Динамо" Гян "Трубник" КУ н Лукин Руслан Юрьевич 21.11.1971 173 68 1 1 "Динамо" Бак ФК "Молодечно" 16. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) Главный тренер (по 06) Носов Виктор Васильевич 19.07.1940 Начальник команды Горб Сергей Николаевич 29.10.1954 Тренер Китин Владимир Васильевич 31.12.1937 Администратор Репишевский Валентин Иванович 24.05.1955 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Малахов Владимир Михайлович 10.10.1955 182 78 32 -43 в Победенный Андрей 31.10.1966 180 72 12 -11 з Красавин Аркадий Иванович 05.01.1967 172 68 40 2 з Шестаков Сергей Николаевич 30.01.1961 180 75 40 1 1 "Гутник" з Онуфриев Иван 06.08.1967 182 76 35 1 3 з Папикян Арсен Борисович 01.01.1972 176 72 32 "Нарт" Чрк з Шмарко Александр Николаевич 12.03.1969 177 68 25 2 "Кубань" Крн "Ротор" Вг з Белоножкин Юрий Викторович 01.09.1965 180 76 7 1 "Терек" Грз зп Костин Александр Георгиевич 03.09.1969 172 65 39 3 п Леонидов Леонид Леонидович 26.01.1962 180 74 40 3 2 "Анжи" Мах п Копылов Андрей Николаевич 09.12.1972 170 67 35 "Сигнал" Изб п Стороженко Андрей Викторович 02.03.1971 178 66 23 1 "Сигнал" Изб "Уралан" п Коваль Евгений Анатольевич 17.03.1973 170 64 17 1 "Сигнал" Изб п Матвиенко Владислав Иванович 27.09.1967 178 72 9 "Локомотив" М п Зверев Александр Анатольевич 11.01.1972 180 72 5 1 "Торпедо" Вж "Энергия" Чай п Глазков Сергей Альбертович 09.08.1967 1 "Спартак" Кс п Бенедский Владимир Владимирович 19.06.1970 185 75 АПК Азв АПК Азв пн Осипян Эраст Эрнестович 15.01.1965 173 66 39 1 3 "Арарат" Ер пн Груничев Сергей 09.03.1963 176 69 12 1 н Цараев Альберт Суликович 13.12.1967 170 65 40 14 "Сурхан" Трм н Суший Владимир Иванович 26.06.1960 182 80 36 13 1 н Осипов Сейран 04.12.1961 176 72 34 13 н Дорофеев Константин 1974 2 "Дружба" Бд 17. "Котайк" (Абовян) Главный тренер (по 06) Андриасян Аркадий Григорьевич 11.08.1947 Главный тренер (с 07) Петросян Самвел Александрович 27.09.1954 Начальник команды Мириманян Рудольф М Тренер Арутюнян Эдуард Агабекович 07.01.1951 Тренер Айвазян Вильгельм Тренер (по 06) Петросян Самвел Александрович 27.09.1954 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Сукиасян Славик 08.08.1965 184 81 24 -26 1 в Антонян Алеша 25.09.1961 187 78 12 -22 "Капан" Кап з Багдасарян Степан Сергеевич 15.09.1966 33 2 1 з Хачатрян Мартирос 1963 19 1 1 з Камалян Геворк 16.10.1965 173 68 18 2 "Арарат" Ер з Мелконян Самвел 1962 16 1 з Геворкян Самвел 1965 11 "Спитак" з Айвазян Араик 03.07.1960 179 70 10 "Алмаз" Ер "Арарат" Ер з Тоноян Минас 1967 184 75 3 "Арарат" Ер п Аракелян Самвел 16.09.1965 32 3 "Аракс" Окт п Киришян Артур 1971 29 1 п Хашманян Абрам 11.11.1967 172 66 29 4 5 "Арарат-2" Ер п Месропян Эмиль 27.10.1972 170 65 22 "Арарат" Ер п Адамян Арташес Армоевич 12.11.1970 170 68 10 1 "Арарат" Ер п Багирян Гайк Эдикович 18.08.1969 175 66 10 "Лори" Крв "Колос-2" Крн п Бабаларян Армен 15.08.1971 172 69 5 1 "Арарат" Ер п Татевосян Егише 1971 1 СКИФ Ер п Мхитарян Гамлет 1973 "Арарат" Ер н Берберян Генрих 07.06.1968 180 76 32 1 1 1 "Кошкагорц-Наири" н Кочарян Роберт 25.09.1963 170 66 31 4 "Арарат" Ер н Веранян Эдуард 16.08.1963 180 76 30 12 2 "Аракс" Окт "Аракс" Ар н Овсепян Андраник 10.09.1966 174 68 30 1 1 "Арарат-2" Ер н Хачатрян Вагинак 1962 172 66 24 1 "Капан" Кап н Адамян Армен Армоевич 14.10.1967 175 69 21 1 "Еразанк" Стп н Акопян Армен 05.08.1970 183 69 5 "Арарат" Ер 18. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) Главный тренер Морозов Юрий Андреевич 13.05.1934 Тренер Зинченко Анатолий Алексеевич 08.08.1949 Тренер Мельников Вячеслав Михайлович 07.03.1954 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Бирюков Михаил Юрьевич 07.05.1958 190 87 39 -43 МП "Миккели" в Заикин Андрей 15.08.1968 186 76 3 -7 в Окрошидзе Юрий Александрович 23.08.1970 185 75 з Наумов Алексей Сергеевич 02.02.1972 181 77 35 1 "Кировец" Л з Белоцерковец Артур Владимирович 29.01.1972 178 72 33 1 "Динамо" Л з Усачев Николай 12.03.1968 171 65 27 4 1 з Долгополов Владимир Михайлович 24.12.1961 174 72 25 2 з Иванов Александр Анатольевич 14.04.1974 177 73 21 3 2 з Кузнецов Сергей Иванович 01.06.1960 179 75 18 2 "Кировец" СПб з Боков Максим Эдуардович 29.08.1973 177 73 14 2 1 з Смирнов Максим 09.02.1973 172 60 5 з Агапов Михаил 10.12.1963 190 80 1 "Уралмаш" Св "Луч" Влд з Игнатов Роман 11.06.1973 174 65 п Варфоломеев Сергей Николаевич 27.02.1968 171 66 31 3 5 п Захариков Александр Михайлович 09.02.1961 176 69 30 2 п Машкарин Денис Николаевич 17.05.1973 182 71 29 2 "Прометей-Динамо" ЦСКА М п Абянов Марат 15.01.1969 27 3 1 "Геолог" Тюм ЦСКА-2 М п Ларионов Николай Евгеньевич 19.02.1957 174 68 25 1 2 "Кируна" "Кокала Палло Вейк п Мамонтьев Юрий 15.04.1973 177 68 12 п Ильин Сергей Иванович 05.08.1968 175 68 6 "Волжанин" Кин п Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич 15.01.1973 175 70 5 "Динамо" СПб п Генералов Владимир 08.06.1971 171 68 5 ЦСКА М "Прометей-Динамо" п Щукин Дмитрий 16.02.1973 2 "Космос-Кировец" С п Зазулин Игорь Петрович 13.04.1974 181 69 1 п Жиров Евгений Николаевич 10.01.1969 182 76 "Кайсар" КО "Жемчужина" Сч п Игнатенко Дмитрий 31.03.1973 176 76 п Рафаенко Владимир Владимирович 06.02.1967 181 70 "Волга" Тв "Волга" Тв пн Левин Михаил Вячеславович 19.04.1969 175 70 37 3 1 "Новбахор" пн Гусаков Юрий Михайлович 16.04.1969 185 79 25 5 "Геолог" Тюм пн Желудков Юрий Владимирович 08.03.1959 180 77 25 8 1 "Маккаби" Нат пн Дмитриев Олег Владимирович 31.03.1973 181 74 8 н Матвеев Борис Михайлович 19.02.1970 174 70 38 1 1 "Смена-Сатурн" СПб н Кулик Владимир Юрьевич 18.02.1972 180 70 37 7 1 "Кировец" Л н Андронов Михаил Васильевич 1966 4 1 "Машиностроитель" ФК "Апекс" н Балаев Максим 24.05.1974 183 75 3 н Зарицкий Михаил 03.01.1973 2 "Авенир" Люк н Лапушкин Андрей Вениаминович 09.11.1965 170 68 "Кировец" СПб 19. "Зимбрул" (Кишинев) Главный тренер (по 06) Чебану Павел Гаврилович 28.03.1955 Главный тренер (с 07) Карас Иван Степанович 11.09.1950 Старший тренер Джорджеску Дуду 01.09.1950 Тренер Мацюра Александр Григорьевич 24.10.1954 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Квасников Сергей 12.06.1960 21 -26 "Тигина-Апоэль" Бе в Ботнараш Сергей 27.02.1964 187 83 11 -13 в Чеботарь Николай 21.05.1958 9 -10 з Кожанов Сергей Леонидович 21.07.1964 177 74 36 1 "Спартак" В з Сырбу Сергей 15.09.1960 169 68 35 з Тауткус Робертас Генрикович 27.01.1963 184 75 32 1 1 "Гютерсло" з Карас Емилиан Евгеньевич 21.12.1967 188 75 28 "Тилигул" Тир з Овчаренко Игорь 28.11.1963 28 1 "Тирас" Тир з Секу Сергей 28.11.1972 181 76 25 2 СКА-"Энергия" Хб з Ковач Валентин Дезидерьевич 25.07.1961 184 80 7 "Бибрих" з Ройк Руслан 11.09.1972 177 73 3 "Тирас" Тир "Тигина-Апоэль" Бе з Булат Роман 31.05.1968 1 АПК Азв "Тигина-Апоэль" Бе з Тестемицану Ион 27.04.1974 1 з Гоян Владимир 1970 зп Бузмаков Владимир Петрович 18.01.1963 179 74 29 5 1 "Гютерсло" зп Скуртул Геннадий 1972 п Спиридон Александр Федорович 20.07.1960 185 77 32 5 4 1 "Заря" Блц п Сырбу Петр 22.12.1965 168 63 28 3 1 п Нани Сергей Иванович 10.08.1970 179 72 27 1 "Кристалл" См п Мовилэ Лика 21.10.1961 23 2 2 "Динамо" Бух п Капацына Валерий 18.09.1970 174 68 15 "Тигина-Апоэль" Бе п Мокан Василий Иванович 29.06.1966 168 65 14 "Тилигул" Тир п Ребежа Раду Николаевич 08.06.1973 180 79 7 п Пархоменко Сергей 05.08.1973 6 1 1 "Черноморец" Од п Кучук Игорь 19.02.1970 2 "Тигина" Бен "Тигина-Апоэль" Бе п Куртиян Александр Владимирович 11.02.1974 174 68 1 п Тымбур Анатолий 11.02.1973 1 п Савченко Сергей 10.08.1966 174 70 "Тилигул" Тир КСС "Амоком" Кш н Проценко Вячеслав 31.08.1963 178 73 38 7 1 "Нива" Трн н Тропанец Борис Яковлевич 11.10.1964 177 70 26 2 "Тилигул" Тир н Вайшкович Клаудиу 14.12.1962 24 9 1 "Динамо" Бух н Клещенко Сергей Викторович 20.05.1972 174 68 22 1 н Кириллов Сергей Андреевич 05.06.1973 186 80 7 "Панерис" Вл 20. "Геолог" (Тюмень) Главный тренер Атамалян Рудольф Сергеевич 05.07.1946 Начальник команды Исаев Анатолий Константинович 14.07.1932 Тренер Мильдус Александр Вячеславович 07.01.1942 Администратор Черных Павел Валентинович 27.11.1959 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Оборин Сергей Григорьевич 12.12.1956 180 71 42 -47 1 "Звезда" Пр в Соколовский Григорий Михайлович 26.10.1972 188 82 з Маслов Евгений Александрович 07.04.1966 178 76 40 2 3 з Рагулин Сергей Вячеславович 10.01.1967 182 78 38 3 "Локомотив" НН з Ильин Алексей Викторович 01.05.1958 173 67 36 2 "Верес" Ров з Волков Иван Васильевич 06.07.1964 184 78 33 2 "Лада" Дм з Яковлев Николай Васильевич 1963 27 4 "Локомотив" НН "Звезда" Пр з Шульгин Сергей Александрович 22.02.1963 179 72 24 "Асмарал" М з Никифоров Сергей 09.02.1962 173 69 20 1 1 з Ковалев Сергей Викторович 13.08.1972 170 70 10 1 "Динамо" М з Кокорев Олег 26.03.1969 3 п Феоктистов Станислав Александрович 14.01.1965 173 69 39 3 "Локомотив" НН п Умяров Равиль Фатекович 09.01.1962 175 68 38 2 2 п Власов Андрей 28.02.1965 185 78 29 1 п Долбоносов Владимир Владимирович 01.04.1970 170 66 29 5 "Динамо" М п Подпалый Сергей Иванович 13.09.1963 174 73 20 7 2 "Зенит" Л "Локомотив" М п Никитин Андрей Анатольевич 02.04.1972 178 72 19 "Динамо" К "Биохимик-Мордовия п Игнатьев Александр Владимирович 23.06.1971 182 71 10 "Динамо" К "Нива" Вн п Богачев Геннадий Александрович 10.02.1967 180 73 1 "Металлург" Зап "Нарзан" Ксв пн Сидоров Евгений Васильевич 03.05.1956 167 65 39 7 АПК Азв н Смирнов Олег Геннадьевич 10.03.1966 179 75 22 "Шинник" Яр "Торпедо" Мтщ н Снигирев Алексей Анатольевич 19.01.1968 172 69 15 "Динамо" М "Верес" Ров н Уедако Алихано 17.08.1966 175 74 10 1 н Леоненко Виктор Евгеньевич 05.10.1969 173 66 8 3 "Динамо" М н Косинов Дмитрий 1968 2 "Сибирь" Крг Белоцерковец А. ("Зенит" СПб) 1 21. "Кубань" (Краснодар) Главный тренер (по 06) Бражников Владимир Александрович 11.11.1941 Главный тренер (с 07) Марушкин Юрий Федорович 10.07.1944 Начальник команды Середа Владимир Николаевич 17.08.1947 Тренер Плошник Александр Владимирович 21.04.1955 Тренер Смагин Валерий Петрович 25.07.1947 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Плотников Евгений Анатольевич 06.09.1972 192 73 29 -43 "Спартак" М в Пестрецов Игорь 09.01.1963 192 80 16 -25 "Новбахор" "Спартак" Бк в Мартыщенко Олег 03.03.1970 197 97 "Химик" Блр "Химик" Блр з Трофименко Виталий Станиславович 25.12.1970 183 75 38 4 МЦОП-"Металлург" С "Лада" Тл з Солоп Александр Васильевич 23.06.1971 175 76 37 1 ЦСКА М з Дорошенко Виталий Викторович 04.05.1971 180 74 28 2 "Старт" Ей з Толкачев Борис Викторович 01.09.1966 179 72 19 3 "Авангард" Кур з Шитиков Василий 02.05.1955 178 75 13 2 з Андреев Сергей Станиславович 14.05.1971 183 79 8 "Торпедо" Арм "Кубань" Тмш з Ткаченко Евгений 1970 3 "Химик" Блр "Химик" Блр з Кудряшов Герман 26.09.1964 179 74 1 "Динамо" Бк п Лысенко Сергей Михайлович 24.08.1972 180 76 39 1 п Лысенко Станислав Анатольевич 08.01.1972 174 70 38 2 2 "Актюбинец" Акт п Белоус Сергей Тимофеевич 25.09.1970 178 70 27 1 п Подоляк Александр 05.01.1962 178 73 24 "Факел" Вр п Никитин Игорь Анатольевич 30.07.1963 22 1 "Дружба" Мк "Кубань" Брк п Иляскин Андрей Григорьевич 25.07.1967 173 69 21 3 4 "Динамо" Бк "Полония" п Давидович Андрей Сергеевич 10.01.1968 180 73 20 1 1 "Химик" Грд п Блей Василий 1971 13 "Химик" Блр "Химик" Блр п Чебулаев Александр Владимирович 25.02.1968 186 78 11 "Колос" Крн пн Коваленко Андрей Валерьевич 20.03.1970 176 69 14 4 "Кубань" Брк н Лемиш Владислав Юрьевич 20.08.1970 173 68 42 20 "Торпедо" М н Кузьменко Игорь Владимирович 03.11.1970 181 71 37 "Химик" Блр "Колос" Крн н Плошник Александр Владимирович 21.04.1955 179 79 24 3 н Попов Андрей Леонидович 24.12.1969 177 72 13 3 "Дружба" Мк "Дружба" Мк н Соболь Юрий 20.03.1966 173 68 9 1 н Веревкин Игорь 26.03.1970 177 70 3 1 "Колос" Крн н Печенкин Александр Васильевич 15.05.1970 182 80 "Химик" Блр н Шершнев Владимир Михайлович 27.06.1972 180 74 "Торпедо" Арм 22. "Пардаугава" (Рига) Главный тренер (по 06) Гусаренко Георгий Агеевич 09.10.1937 Главный тренер (с 07) Скределис Янис Игнатьевич 29.12.1939 Начальник команды Андросов Станислав Евгеньевич 23.09.1954 Тренер Власов Эдуард Петрович 18.07.1940 Ам ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Бряунис Арунас 03.11.1964 182 78 14 -27 "Жальгирис" Вл "Асмарал" М в Олейник Андрей 26.01.1970 177 79 13 -27 "Даугава" Риг в Заикин Андрей 15.08.1968 186 76 10 -12 "Зенит" СПб "Зенит" СПб в Катамадзе Игорь Владимирович 23.03.1959 182 81 6 -7 з Семенов Сергей Владимирович 15.03.1959 174 74 36 3 з Емельянов Сергей Викторович 03.03.1962 178 74 35 1 з Иванов Юрий Григорьевич 08.08.1960 187 82 32 2 1 "Кубань" Крн з Мозурайтис Овидиус 10.04.1959 187 86 20 2 2 "Атлантас" з Терещенко Алексей Николаевич 20.01.1963 176 69 17 1 1 "Кристалл" Хр з Алексеенко Олег Вячеславович 12.06.1961 182 76 15 1 1 РАФ з Лапса Андрей Карлович 23.04.1968 179 73 12 2 "Вентспилс" з Лысяков Михаил 21.01.1974 175 70 9 1 "Металлург" Лие з Пиеделс Андрей 17.09.1970 193 89 "Сконто" Риг п Попков Юрий Владимирович 06.07.1962 180 74 39 6 2 п Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович 14.08.1969 171 64 35 3 1 "Динамо" М "Таврия" Смф п Шаталов Юрий 15.09.1963 177 72 22 2 "Кривбасс" КР АПК Азв п Кисилев Валерий 14.03.1967 180 76 16 1 "Атлантас" п Шитик Геннадий Васильевич 18.06.1958 178 74 14 1 2 "Олимпия" Лие п Вербицкий Владимир Николаевич 02.08.1974 170 69 1 "Газовик" Орб п Гилис Гинтс Янович 07.11.1970 180 74 н Теплов Виталий Владимирович 20.03.1970 174 71 35 2 "Асмарал" Ксв н Степанов Игорь Вячеславович 15.08.1966 173 63 34 1 "Сконто" Риг н Сидоров Роман 14.02.1967 185 76 31 2 ФК "Валмиера" н Рузгис Кястутис Броневич 15.08.1962 184 74 21 6 2 "Атлантас" н Шарандо Алексей Алексеевич 01.01.1964 185 80 20 1 РАФ "Компар-Даугава" Р н Говоруха Сергей Александрович 20.07.1967 182 72 19 3 1 "Олимпия" Лие "Волынь" Лц н Артемов Андрей Вячеславович 23.09.1962 181 79 16 2 н Булдерс Роланд 12.03.1965 195 87 12 "Олимпия" Лие РАФ н Носков Станислав 1962 5 1 "Динамо" Сх "Бинокор" Бух н Благонадеждин Олег 16.05.1973 180 76 1 "Сконто" Риг Соснин Алексей 13.04.1974 8 "ФК Полиции" Риг Скородихин Владислав 16.02.1974 4 "ФК Полиции" Риг Борейко Анатолий 3 Зверуго Александр 1

Источник данных: Клуб любителей истории и статистики футбола

16 05 2012
Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Искра" Смоленск          38 23 13  2 57-15 82 
 2 "Металлург" Тула          38 23  8  7 58-28 77 
 3 "Салют" Белгород          38 18 14  6 46-27 68 
 4 "Волга" Калинин           38 17 15  6 35-20 66 
 5 "Балтика" Калининград     38 17 11 10 47-30 62 
 6 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель       38 16 13  9 47-28 61 
 7 "Локомотив" Калуга        38 16 10 12 45-41 58 
 8 "Спартак" Петрозаводск    38 13 16  9 42-38 55 
 9 "Спартак" Брест           38 13 16  9 33-29 55 
10 "Спартак" Орел            38 12 13 13 36-34 49 
11 "Машиностроитель" Псков   38 13  7 18 34-42 46 
12 "Неман" Гродно            38 11 12 15 28-36 45 
13 "Динамо" Брянск           38  9 16 13 30-36 43 
14 "Спартак" Могилев         38  9 16 13 30-40 43 
15 "Атлантас" Клайпеда       38  9 13 16 24-34 40 
16 "Двина" Витебск           38  7 14 17 21-42 35 
17 "Север" Мурманск          38  8 11 19 21-43 35 
18 "Трудовые резервы" Курск  38  5 16 17 24-40 31 
19 "Звейниекс" Лиепая        38  7 10 21 20-48 31 
20 "Электрон" Новгород       38  5 14 19 32-59 29 
                                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Искра" Смоленск          xxx 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 4:0
 2 "Металлург" Тула          0:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 5:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 3:1
 3 "Салют" Белгород          4:1 2:2 xxx 0:0 3:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:1
 4 "Волга" Калинин           1:1 1:0 1:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
 5 "Балтика" Калининград     0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0
 6 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель       1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 5:1 2:0 1:1 2:0
 7 "Локомотив" Калуга        1:3 2:0 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 1:1 2:1 1:3 0:2 3:4 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1
 8 "Спартак" Петрозаводск    0:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 3:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 3:2 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1
 9 "Спартак" Брест           0:0 1:2 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 3:0
10 "Спартак" Орел            0:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:1
11 "Машиностроитель" Псков   0:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 5:1 2:1
12 "Неман" Гродно            0:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 0:0
13 "Динамо" Брянск           0:0 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:2
14 "Спартак" Могилев         0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1
15 "Атлантас" Клайпеда       0:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:3 3:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0
16 "Двина" Витебск           0:3 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:0
17 "Север" Мурманск          0:2 0:3 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:1
18 "Трудовые резервы" Курск  1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:3 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 xxx 0:0 2:2
19 "Звейниекс" Лиепая        0:2 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0
20 "Электрон" Новгород       2:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 2:4 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:3 2:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

19 02 2013
Итоговая таблица
 1. "Карпаты" (Львов)            42  24  11   7  47-27  59
 2. "Заря" (Луганск)             42  26   5  11  69-34  57
 3. "Динамо" (Гянджа)            42  26   4  12  48-48  56
 4. "Нива" (Тернополь)           42  25   6  11  56-29  56
 5. "Нива" (Винница)             42  21   7  14  54-40  49
 6. "Торпедо" (Таганрог)         42  19   9  14  46-30  47
 7. "Торпедо" (Запорожье)        42  18  10  14  63-50  46
 8. "Волынь" (Луцк)              42  19   7  16  46-33  45
 9. "Тигина-Апоэль" (Бендеры)    42  18   8  16  49-39  44
10. СКА (Одесса)                 42  18   7  17  46-42  43
11. "Карабах" (Агдам)            42  20   2  20  20-47  42
12. "Днепр" (Могилев)            42  18   6  18  47-37  42
13. "Кремень" (Кременчуг)        42  16   9  17  56-50  41
14. "Заря" (Бельцы)              42  16   7  19  63-82  39
15. "Судостроитель" (Николаев)   42  15   8  19  61-55  38
16. "Динамо" (Брест)             42  14   9  19  50-50  37
17. "Спартак" (Нальчик)          42  15   6  21  51-67  36
18. "Галичина" (Дрогобыч)        42  14   7  21  42-66  35
19. "Ворскла" (Полтава)          42  10  11  21  39-60  31
20. КИМ (Витебск)                42  11   8  23  43-55  30
21. "Гоязан" (Казах)             42  13   2  27  29-61  28
22. "Химик" (Гродно)             42   7   9  26  32-55  23
Бомбардиры
 1.И.Яворский ("Нива" Трн)     22
 2.Ю.Горячев ("Судостроитель") 19
   А.Севидов ("Заря" Луг)      19
 4.В.Сахно ("Заря" Блц)        18
 5.В.Парахневич (СКА)          16
 6.О.Волотек ("Заря" Луг)      15
   А.Гридюшко (КИМ)            15
   И.Шарий ("Нива" Вн)         15
 9.В.Мозолюк ("Волынь")        14
   С.Мурадян ("Кремень")       14
   О.Радушко ("Днепр")         14
Таблица результатов
 М                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  
 1 "Карпаты"        *** 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:2 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 +:- 2:1 
 2 "Заря" Луг       1:0 *** 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 5:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 
 3 "Динамо" Гян     1:1 3:1 *** +:- 2:0 3:1 3:0 +:- +:- +:- 1:0 +:- +:- 4:2 +:- +:- 1:0 4:2 3:1 +:- 4:0 +:- 
 4 "Нива" Трн       0:1 2:0 3:0 *** 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 +:- 2:1 
 5 "Нива" Вн        0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 *** 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 4:1 +:- 5:3 
 6 "Торпедо" Тг     0:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 *** 2:1 1:1 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 
 7 "Торпедо" Зап    0:0 3:2 5:3 0:2 2:4 1:1 *** 2:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 6:0 3:0 4:0 +:- 2:0 
 8 "Волынь"         0:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 *** 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 +:- 4:1 
 9 "Тигина-Апоэль"  0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 *** 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 5:2 1:0 1:0 
10 СКА              0:0 0:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 *** 3:0 0:0 2:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 
11 "Карабах"        0:0 1:0 0:1 +:- 2:0 1:0 2:0 +:- +:- +:- *** +:- +:- 5:1 +:- +:- 1:0 1:0 +:- +:- 2:0 +:- 
12 "Днепр"          1:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 *** 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 
13 "Кремень"        2:3 2:3 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 *** 2:0 3:2 2:2 3:0 4:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 
14 "Заря" Блц       1:2 2:2 2:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 3:2 *** 2:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 
15 "Судостроитель"  3:0 2:2 2:3 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 6:1 *** 2:2 6:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 4:1 4:2 
16 "Динамо" Брс     2:0 0:1 0:0 1:3 3:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:0 *** 5:2 3:0 3:2 1:1 7:1 0:1 
17 "Спартак"        0:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 2:2 1:0 5:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 *** 1:1 1:1 2:2 +:- 1:1 
18 "Галичина"       0:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 *** 1:1 0:2 +:- 2:1 
19 "Ворскла"        0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 4:3 3:0 *** 2:0 3:0 2:2 
20 КИМ              0:0 2:0 1:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:3 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:1 1:2 2:1 *** 3:1 3:0 
21 "Гоязан"         4:1 +:- 2:3 1:2 +:- 0:1 0:0 2:3 1:4 2:1 -:+ +:- 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 +:- *** 1:0 
22 "Химик"          0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:3 0:0 1:0 3:0 *** 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

02 03 2013
                                              1. Карпаты (Львов)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Поточняк Ростислав Мирославович     26.01.1948                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Вайда Гавриил Иванович              11.05.1944                           
 Тренер                           мс   Юрчишин Степан Федорович            08.08.1957                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Лайзанс Раймонд                     05.08.1964 185 83  41 -25                                             
 в       Паламарчук Валерий Витальевич       11.08.1963 186 81   1  -2                                          
 в       Сабадош Александр Юрьевич           29.06.1967          1           Подолье Хм                      
 з       Гула Олег Владимирович              31.01.1965 183 70  37   1                                             
 з       Деркач Роман Степанович             13.11.1965 184 78  34                                                 
 з       Чижевский Александр Арсеньевич      27.05.1971 178 72  34                                                 
 з       Сыч Николай Анатольевич             07.02.1971 178 73  30                                                 
 з       Чикало Андрей Богданович            21.01.1964 174 74  20                                                 
 з       Недильский Богдан Оверкович         23.08.1967         12                                          
 з       Коваленко Андрей Николаевич         02.06.1973 171 65  10                                              
 п  мс   Мокрицкий Юрий Ярославович          16.10.1970 185 77  39   7       Галичина Дрг                        
 п       Рафальчук Виктор Казимирович        30.05.1962 176 70  39   5                                          
 п       Леськив Василий Иванович            20.12.1963 184 73  38   1                                             
 п  мс   Мущинка Анатолий Михайлович         19.08.1970 170 69  27   2                                             
 п       Гий Александр Владимирович          21.12.1963 173 70  18   1                          Галичина Дрг     
 п       Кулешевич Александр Васильевич      28.08.1962 176 70   4   1                          Карпаты КБ       
 пн мс   Шаран Владимир Богданович           18.09.1971 178 74   8   2                          Динамо К         
 н       Козак Ярослав Николаевич            04.12.1967 177 72  40  10       Авангард Ров                        
 н       Забранский Руслан Михайлович        10.03.1971 174 74  39   7                                             
 н       Толочко Роман Любомирович           11.12.1968 168 65  36   4       Галичина Дрг                        
 н       Лаба Роман Романович                30.11.1966 180 76  35   1                                             
 н       Яремчук Олег Степанович             07.11.1969 178 74  16   1                                          
 н       Друпасс Айвар Иварович              03.08.1963 175 71  15   4       Даугава Риг                     
 н       Гринер Андрей Михайлович            25.06.1973 183 78   5                                              

                                              2. Заря (Луганск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мсмк Куксов Анатолий Яковлевич           21.11.1949                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Кузнецов Виктор Васильевич          25.02.1949                           
 Тренер                           мс   Шигидин Александр Михайлович        25.08.1947                                                               
 Тренер                           мс   Шакун Анатолий Дмитриевич           01.01.1948                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Никитин Андрей Дмитриевич           08.01.1972 183 78  41 -33                                             
 в       Серченко Валерий Анатольевич        15.08.1968 180 77   5  -1       Шахтер Пвг                          
 з       Литвинов Геннадий Юрьевич           09.01.1964 177 74  40           Касансаец                           
 з       Фокин Игорь Петрович                06.12.1965 172 70  40   7                                             
 з       Мирошкин Сергей Николаевич          24.08.1968 185 78  37                                          
 з       Бедный Владимир Анатольевич         06.09.1968 180 77  33   4                                             
 з       Микитин Владимир Богданович         28.04.1970 173 70  33           СКА Од                                
 з       Зуенко Николай Николаевич           11.10.1972 183 78  26                                                 
 з       Мардас Геннадий Александрович       12.06.1970 178 70  24           Динамо-д Мн        БАТЭ               
 з       Ордули Николай Георгиевич           18.05.1973          4                              Стахановец Стх   
 з       Подлесный Николай Юрьевич           24.02.1973 189 79                                  Химик Сдц        
 з       Тарасенко Виталий Иванович          29.07.1961 178 70                            Кристалл Хр      
 п       Андрощук Александр Анатольевич      21.09.1969 178 74  39   1                                             
 п       Волотек Олег Викторович             15.08.1967 175 70  39  15                          Динамо К         
 п       Коробченко Алексей Юрьевич          28.03.1972 170 67  39   5                                             
 п       Решетнев Валерий Дмитриевич         23.09.1965 179 76  29   1       Шахтер Крг                          
 п       Порохненко Андрей Васильевич        06.06.1973 176 72   6           Динамо Луг       Стахановец Стх   
 п       Кара-Мустафа Дмитрий Алексеевич     30.10.1972 182 80   4                              Шахтер Шх        
 п       Поляков Виталий Васильевич          28.01.1965 180 72   1           Локомотив Гор                       
 н  мс   Колесников Юрий Васильевич          11.03.1956 173 69  38   3                                             
 н       Фурсов Владимир Владимирович        03.01.1970 174 72  38  13       Галичина Дрг                        
 н       Севидов Александр Владимирович      18.07.1969 173 71  36  19                                             
 н       Божко Сергей Юрьевич                03.03.1973 180 72  11   1       Стахановец Стх                      
 н       Курбатский Дмитрий Владимирович     17.01.1971 170 63   4                              Химик Сдц        
 н  мс   Малышенко Александр Викторович      30.06.1960 178 72   2                              Химик Сдц        
 н       Симбирев Евгений Владимирович       30.01.1973 176 73                                  Стахановец Стх   

                                              3. Динамо (Гянджа)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Салахов Низами                            1945                           
 Начальник команды (по 05)        мс   Алескеров Ахмед Лятифович           05.10.1935 Зтр УССР, Зтр АзССР       
 Тренер                                Гусейнов Шахмир Исламович                 1954                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Шукюров Надир                       24.02.1967 188 76  16 -14                          Нефтчи Бак       
 в       Гасанов Э                                 1961         11 -22                                      
 в       Мамедов Вугар                             1969         10 -11                                       
 в       Фузеев Сергей                             1969          1  -1       Дружба Мк        Торпедо Мсс      
 з       Рагимов Алик Джамал-оглы            24.01.1966 174 67  32                                              
 з       Аллахвердиев Физули                 01.01.1963         30   4                                          
 з       Гусейнов Руслан                           1965         27                              Терек Грз        
 з       Марданов Халик                      21.03.1971 172 69  26                              Терек Грз        
 з       Гамбаров Ильхан                           1968         18   4       Гоязан           Анжи Мах         
 з       Велиев Ильгар Салман-оглы           05.02.1968 176 67               Гоязан           Гастелло Уфа     
 зп      Джаббаров Фаик                      26.06.1972          1                              Нефтчи Бак       
 п       Алиев Ойдынбек                      15.12.1965         22                                              
 п       Алхазов Виталий Валерьевич          17.07.1966 182 73  20   1       Нефтчи Бак       Сахалин ЮС       
 п  мс   Мирзоев Арзу Ирза-оглы              01.01.1962 176 68  15   1       Нефтчи Бак                       
 п  мс   Рзаев Видади Вагиф-оглы             04.09.1967 168 62   4   2       Нефтчи Бак       Терек Грз        
 п       Сафаров Аллахверди Али-оглы         07.03.1962 175 68   1                              Автомобилист Евл 
 пн      Мамедов Тофик                       30.07.1958         18                              Гоязан           
 пн      Ахмедов Джавид                      08.11.1963          8                              Гоязан           
 пн      Алиев В                                                 1           Гоязан                           
 н       Диниев Шахин Хадакерим-оглы         12.08.1966 169 65  32  11                          Терек Грз        
 н       Талыбов Афган                       08.06.1964 169 67  30  10                          Сахалин ЮС       
 н       Аллахвердиев Мехман Ахлиман-оглы    13.01.1960 172 65  27  11                                         
 н       Ахмедов Ровшан                      18.01.1968         16           Автомобилист Евл                 
 н       Танынвердиев Джейхун                21.06.1973         14   2                                         
 н       Попов Игорь                         21.03.1972 181 76  13   1                          Нефтчи Бак       
 н       Курбанов Муса                       09.11.1964          7                              Дашгын           
 н       Ильясов К                                 1967          3           Хазар Сум                       
 н       Парваров Фазиль                     25.08.1968          2                                         
         Черенков Ю. (Торпедо Зап)                                 1                                             

                                             4. Нива (Тернополь)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Дунец Михаил Михайлович        03.11.1950                           
 Начальник команды                     Бабинчук Игорь Дмитриевич      05.11.1954                           
 Тренер                                Яблонский Эдуард Станиславович 05.08.1952                                                                                                                         
 Тренер                                Яворский Игорь Петрович 09.06.1959                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Тяпушкин Дмитрий Альбертович        06.11.1964 192 86  29 -20       Десна Чрн                           
 в       Александров Сергей Леонидович       07.12.1973 187 75  12  -9                          Локомотив М      
 в       Назарук Виктор Николаевич           15.06.1970                                                       
 з       Горошинский Валерий Владимирович    16.09.1964 176 71  39           Заря Блц                            
 з       Цисельский Игорь Петрович           15.02.1960 181 78  37                                                 
 з       Мацюпа Роман Иосифович              07.03.1960 179 76  32   3                                             
 з       Покидько Игорь Романович            15.02.1965 179 76  28   1                                             
 з       Швец Орест Зиновьевич               18.04.1970 174 70  14                              Буковина Чер     
 п       Сухенко Виктор Николаевич           08.06.1960 178 68  38   3                                          
 п       Бискуп Игорь Иванович               11.08.1960 178 70  35   9                                          
 п       Рудницкий Виталий Павлович          04.12.1964 178 70  27   3                                             
 п       Бидулько Дмитрий Васильевич         07.02.1967 175 74  26   1                                          
 п       Буткявичюс Робертас Янрсрвич        25.01.1961 178 72  21           Подолье Хм                       
 п       Назаренко Анатолий Петрович         09.04.1959 180 77  21                                           
 п       Венгринович Владимир Васильевич     17.01.1956         10   1                          Галичина Дрг     
 п       Сороцкий Игорь Васильевич           23.05.1963          6                                              
 п       Ядлось Игорь Иванович               12.04.1970 177 75   1           Подолье Хм       Подолье Хм       
 н  мс   Муравский Виктор Ильич              26.04.1959         36   1       Заря Блц                         
 н       Яворский Игорь Петрович             09.06.1959 180 75  35  22                                          
 н       Райко Сергей Иванович               02.02.1964         33   8                                          
 н       Кудлюк Валерий Игоревич             14.04.1968 182 83  25   2                                             
 н       Куриляк Михаил Антонович            28.08.1966         15   1                                          
 н       Козуб Игорь Романович               04.08.1969          2           СКА К                              
         Газюкин Ю. (Торпедо Зап)                                  1                                             

                                              5. Нива (Винница)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Томах Александр Александрович       17.10.1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Гатаулин Ирек Фархатович            25.01.1953                           
 Тренер                                Грозный Вячеслав Викторович         12.07.1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  мс   Золотницкий Сергей Юрьевич          09.01.1962 183 79  22 -32       Заря Луг                         
 в       Загоруйко Николай Николаевич        18.01.1962 185 75  19  -8                                             
 з       Кулаков Вадим Геннадьевич           07.10.1966 180 75  39                                                 
 з       Причиненко Владимир Алексеевич      02.04.1960 178 72  35                              Вельтен-90       
 з       Руденко Сергей Владимирович         08.12.1958 178 78  34   1                                             
 з       Нечай Сергей Васильевич             10.12.1968 187 74   7           Торпедо Тг       Торпедо Тг       
 з       Шариппо Юрий Викторович             24.02.1965          6           Подолье Хм                       
 з       Опаренюк Виктор Иванович            23.03.1969 168 65   4                                              
 з       Паламар Иван Ионович                05.10.1961 172 70   2                                              
 п       Акбаров Эдуард Ильдусович           07.10.1964 169 66  38   4                                             
 п       Монасипов Равиль Жакфарович         27.05.1967 168 62  37   4       Сокол Сар        Сокол Сар        
 п       Соловьенко Юрий Леонидович          20.01.1971 179 70  35                                                 
 п       Решко Петр Владимирович             03.03.1971         24   1                                       
 п       Яремко Владимир Николаевич          27.10.1972 175 70  19                                                 
 п       Павлик Игорь Васильевич             19.11.1971 176 79   8                              Балтика Клг      
 н  мс   Шарий Иван Григорьевич              24.11.1957 181 79  38  15       Ворскла Плт                      
 н  мс   Беличенко Юрий Александрович        13.12.1964 173 67  36   8       Заря Луг         Шахтер Д         
 н       Шубин Сергей Анатольевич            22.02.1970 178 70  35   9                                             
 н       Раздобудько Николай Николаевич      04.02.1969 180 70  32   4                                             
 н       Попов Сергей Александрович          22.04.1971 180 75  24   7       СКА К              Шахтер Д         
 н       Желанов Михаил Владимирович         24.07.1964 187 74  13           ЦСКА-2 М           Химик Дзр        
 н       Деминский Игорь Вицентович          21.10.1966         12                              Подолье Хм       
 н       Кабаченко Александр Александрович   05.07.1971 176 70  12                              Балтика Клг      
 н       Косовский Виталий Владиславович     11.08.1973 172 64   8   1       Подолье Хм                          
 н       Рябцев Алексей Васильевич           30.09.1974 171 63   5                                           
 н       Бондарчук Александр Станиславович   29.04.1964          2                                              

                                            6. Торпедо (Таганрог)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Володин Валерий Иванович            17.03.1949                           
 Начальник команды                     Демьяновский Анатолий Алексеевич                                         
 Тренер                                Карнута Николай Викторович          13.08.1960                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Скотаренко Александр Алексеевич     27.07.1956 186 76  33 -18                                             
 в       Голубев Николай                           1958 178 85   6  -7                                          
 в       Николаенко Сергей                         1967          5  -5       Дружба ЙО                           
 в       Каримов Айрат Назиорович            04.05.1971 190 83               СКА Р/Д                               
 з       Груздов Александр ВладимирОвич      09.01.1958 187 82  40   3                                             
 з       Воробьев Александр Николаевич       21.07.1964 182 77  38                                                 
 з       Нечай Сергей Васильевич             10.12.1968 187 74  38   3       Нива Вн                             
 з       Кривоконь Виталий Дмитриевич        03.01.1967 185 84  37                                                 
 з       Лях Иван Васильевич                 14.01.1960 176 78  18                              Шахтер Шх        
 з       Швецов Сергей Викторович            14.06.1962 176 74  15                              Шахтер Шх        
 п       Новак Борис Аркадьевич              25.03.1966 176 78  35   1                                             
 п       Лободенко Владимир Анатольевич      22.04.1968 167 65  34   2                                             
 п       Герасименко Алексей Петрович        17.12.1970 178 73  33   5       Луч Азв          Кубань Крн       
 п       Александров Михаил Алексеевич       26.08.1963 176 69  32   4                          Источник Р/Д     
 п       Коваль Константин                         1958         23   3       Луч Азв                          
 п       Зеленский Александр                       1966 184 82  19   1       СКА Р/Д                               
 п       Хачатуров Олег Мисакович            18.02.1962         16   1                          Источник Р/Д     
 п       Ковальков Леонид Вячеславович       10.11.1970 182 76  11           Ростсельмаш Р/Д                     
 н       Попов Валерий Борисович             23.06.1963 178 75  41   9                                             
 н       Лебедев Владимир                          1968 175 68  38   3                                          
 н       Черепанов Сергей                    10.02.1963 177 73  33   6       Нива Вн                             
 н       Седов Сергей Анатольевич            10.08.1970 178 69  28   5                                             
 н       Мельников Максим Геннадьевич        08.08.1971 178 70   6           Ростсельмаш Р/Д                     
 н       Горовой Борис Олегович              08.04.1974 172 68   2                                              

                                            7. Торпедо (Запорожье)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Лемешко Евгений Филиппович          11.12.1930 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                     Колесников Анатолий Петрович                                             
 Тренер                                Атаманюк Владимир Николаевич        13.06.1955                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Марчук Владимир Владимирович        21.03.1967 186 80  35 -39                          Карпаты Лв       
 в       Тимченко Павел Иванович             02.06.1967 186 75  11 -11                          Дружба ЙО        
 з       Черкун Игорь Валентинович           17.03.1965 197 92  41   5                                             
 з       Черенков Юрий Дмитриевич            17.04.1958 180 77  38   1                                          
 з       Газюкин Юрий Сергеевич              26.08.1968 185 74  37           Автомобилист Кок                    
 з  мс   Ледней Иван Иванович                04.11.1959 184 84  36   2                                          
 з       Товкач Игорь Васильевич             02.08.1968 178 72  35                                                 
 з       Романенко Владимир Александрович    12.02.1967         15                                           
 з       Ульянов Сергей Владимирович         13.04.1974 183 72  12                                              
 з       Козлов Валентин Иванович            06.01.1959 180 77  10                                              
 п  мс   Якубовский Игорь Кузьмич            21.01.1960 180 76  41   6                                             
 п       Бакалов Юрий Михайлович             16.01.1966 187 77  40   5                                             
 п       Волков Александр Николаевич         10.02.1961 183 76  40   9                                             
 п       Мареев Андрей Алексеевич            18.02.1968 179 72  39  10                                             
 п       Лютый Владислав Алексеевич          25.08.1970 178 71  19   3       Кривбасс КР                         
 п       Ириоглу Сергей Николаевич           24.03.1966         18                                              
 п       Ярмак Валерий Александрович         27.12.1958 184 79  15           Маяк Хар                         
 н       Бондаренко Роман Дмитриевич         14.08.1966 182 76  41  12                                             
 н       Квасов Андрей Анатольевич           29.10.1965 179 75  18   1       Карпаты Лв                       
 н       Дягель Сергей Анатольевич           10.08.1964         17   6                                          
 н       Захарченко Владислав Иванович       15.02.1974         16   1                                          
 н       Рудинский Юрий Николаевич           14.01.1962         12   2       Энергомаш Блг    Энергомаш Блг    
         Бойцов Андрей Юрьевич               18.03.1974          1                                           

                                               8. Волынь (Луцк)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Маркевич Мирон Богданович           01.02.1951                           
 Начальник команды                     Барабасевич Анатолий Антонович      24.01.1957                           
 Тренер                                Дячук-Ставицкий Юрий Михайлович     26.01.1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Чабан Сергей Федорович              31.08.1960 186 80  29 -24                          Темп Шпт         
 в       Бурч Михаил Васильевич              15.04.1960 180 77   7  -7                                             
 в       Гайдук Андрей Васильевич            11.12.1972 182 75   6  -2                                          
 з       Антонюк Владимир Георгиевич         16.12.1958 182 77  39                                                 
 з       Польный Иван Брониславович          18.08.1961 180 76  39   3                                             
 з       Федюков Олег Иванович               13.12.1963 181 73  34                                                 
 з       Круковец Сергей Михайлович          01.07.1973 184 72  29                                                 
 з       Каримов Игорь Андреевич             01.06.1969 175 80  27   3       Подолье Хм                          
 з       Маланий Руслан Николаевич           29.10.1971 176 70  16                                              
 з       Полищук Анатолий Олегович           26.11.1967 182 73  15   1                                             
 п       Слука Николай Васильевич            24.10.1964 179 77  39   4                                             
 п       Шухман Геннадий Зиновьевич          31.03.1963 175 72  39                                                 
 п  мс   Федецкий Андрей Стефанович          05.08.1958 168 66  37   3                                             
 п       Богунов Сергей Анатольевич          01.08.1973         35   2                                          
 п       Зуб Роман Иванович                  16.02.1967 186 76  23   2                                             
 п       Сардачук Юрий Владимирович          03.03.1970         15   1                                          
 п       Петровский Игорь Ярославович        20.10.1964         10                                           
 п       Бронский Владимир Павлович          13.07.1969          7                                           
 п       Кирепко Анатолий Павлович           12.11.1973          2                                              
 н       Мозолюк Владимир Данилович          28.01.1964 180 76  38  14                                             
 н       Вовчук Любомир Евгеньевич           26.08.1969 167 66  36                                                 
 н  мс   Дикий Владимир Петрович             15.02.1962 177 64  36  13                                             
 н       Филонюк Павел Александрович         12.02.1963 186 81  10                                                 

                                          9. Тигина-Апоэль (Бендеры)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Борщ Анатолий Николаевич            18.02.1948                           
 Начальник команды (по 06)        мс   Карас Иван С                        11.09.1950                           
 Тренер                           мс   Теслев Анатолий Георгиевич          15.09.1947                           
 Тренер                           мс   Цинклер Владимир Борисович          09.09.1937 Зтр МолдССР               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Елисеев Андрей                      06.05.1964 184 76  26 -30       Балтика Клг      Эвис Ник         
 в  мс   Квасников Сергей                    12.06.1960         14  -9                          Зимбрул Кш       
 в       Сакулуан И                                1973          1  -3                                       
 з       Воробьев Вячеслав Николаевич        27.11.1962 176 67  38                              КамАЗ НЧ         
 з       Перевезенцев Игорь Юрьевич          30.01.1965 177 74  35   1       Торпедо М        Эвис Ник         
 з       Гузун Александр                     29.10.1966 187 81  34   2                          Нива Вн          
 з       Ройк Руслан                         11.09.1972 177 73  24   2       Зимбрул Кш                       
 з       Твердохлебов Олег                   25.11.1961 184 81  22   2                                          
 з       Булат Роман                               1968         14           Зимбрул Кш                       
 з       Кримус Борис                              1969          9           Нистру Кш        Буджак           
 з       Сиротюк Олег                        26.05.1964 183 77   7           Заря Блц         Кристалл Хр      
 п       Катана Валерий                      18.03.1962         38   3                                          
 п       Харя Григорий                       03.02.1966         34   2       Нистру Кш        Нива Вн          
 п       Романюк Владимир Иванович           08.05.1968 178 75  29   2                          Эвис Ник         
 п       Кучук Игорь                         19.02.1970         23   5       Зимбрул Кш       Атака-Аура Мн    
 п       Коган Павел Борисович               06.10.1967 180 75  16   2                          Нойштрелец       
 п       Капацына Валерий                    18.09.1970 174 68  14   1       Нистру Кш        Зимбрул Кш       
 пн      Скала Юрий                          12.04.1965 175 73   9           Кяпаз Гян        СКА Клг            
 н       Павлов Михаил                       25.10.1962 176 72  39   8                          Эвис Ник         
 н  мс   Абрамзон Валерий                    16.05.1966 174 68  37   7       Новбахор         Эвис Ник         
 н       Чепель Дмитрий Вячеславович         19.10.1961 184 80  35   7                          Нойштрелец       
 н       Александров Сергей                  26.02.1965 172 68  18   1       Буджак                           
 н       Флентя Олег                         06.08.1964 180 72  18   3       Буджак                           
 н       Скала Алексей                       12.04.1965 176 73  15   1       Кяпаз Гян        СКА Клг            
 н       Карас Дину                                1973          1                                           

                                                10. СКА (Одесса)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Марусин Сергей Викторович           01.04.1958                           
 Начальник команды                     Бондарев Михаил Константинович            1949 Зтр УССР                  
 Тренер                                Смаровоз Владимир Владимирович      11.05.1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Шуховцев Игорь Викторович           13.07.1971 187 82  34 -35                          Нива Вн          
 в       Кошелев Василий Илларионович        12.02.1972 194 88  10  -7       Заря Блц         Буджак           
 з       Харьковщенко Игорь Александрович    17.01.1967 176 70  40                                                 
 з       Хвоя Олег Михайлович                01.08.1971 179 72  35                              Нива Вн          
 з       Кочвар Сергей Владимирович          20.09.1968 185 70  33                                                 
 з  мс   Ролевич Александр Георгиевич        16.03.1965 181 77  24           Нистру Кш                           
 з       Стоянов Эдуард Николаевич           29.06.1972 178 72   9           Химик Сдц                           
 з       Огородник Александр Валентинович    12.12.1972 185 75   7           Полесье Жт                          
 з       Плахетко Андрей Марьянович          14.05.1969 186 75   6                           ЦСКА-2 М           
 п       Зубков Владислав Викторович         08.04.1971 187 81  38   5                          Металлург Зап    
 п       Ермаков Александр Борисович         08.10.1969 169 65  35   1                                             
 п       Заярный Владимир Анатольевич        25.11.1970 172 68  34   3                          Нива Трн         
 п       Еремеев Вячеслав Николаевич         29.03.1970 179 75  31   5                                          
 п       Тутиченко Дмитрий Павлович          05.03.1970 176 69  31   4       Согдиана Дж                         
 п       Гайдамащук Владимир Филиппович      11.06.1971 176 75  22   1       Заря Блц         Нива Вн          
 п       Кулик Константин Анатольевич        14.06.1970 176 70  12           Кяпаз Гян        Нефтчи Бак       
 п       Василькив Руслан Борисович          08.01.1973 175 64   2                                              
 н       Парахневич Виталий Валерьевич       04.05.1969 181 71  35  16                          Нива Трн         
 н       Леш Олег Иванович                   05.06.1969 175 73  29                                                 
 н       Пархоменко Андрей Викторович        27.12.1971 185 77  23           Колос Нкп        Терек Грз        
 н       Строенко Андрей Васильевич          01.12.1971 181 73  23   5       Тирас Тир                           
 н       Ковтанюк Владимир Витальевич        24.08.1971 180 73  22   3       Галичина Дрг     Прикарпатье ИФ   
 н       Мусолитин Владимир Николаевич       11.03.1973 174 69  20                                              
 н       Зинич Владимир Николаевич           27.09.1968 180 75   7   3       Черноморец Од    Торпедо Зап      
 н       Семков Олег                         14.01.1972 174 67   4           Спартак Орл                      
 н       Камнев Константин Николаевич        20.06.1972 171 68   1           Черноморец Од    Терек Грз        

                                             11. Карабах (Агдам)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Мирджавадов Агасалим Сеидахмедович  22.10.1947                           
 Тренер                                Надиров А З                                                              
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Алиев Джамалетдин Алиевич           29.01.1960 179 78  29 -43       Нефтчи Бак                       
 в       Баширов Намик                             1970          5  -4       Гянджлик Нвг                     
 з       Алиев Саттар Камран                 13.12.1964         30                                              
 з       Ахмедов Эльшад                      25.05.1970         29                              Цементчи Кув     
 з       Гусейнов Мушвиг Гусейнович          14.02.1970         26   2                          Смена-Сатурн СПб 
 з       Меликов Рамиз                             1964         26                                              
 з       Гасанов Шахид                             1957         23                                              
 з       Абушев Расим Фарзи-оглы             15.10.1963 171 72  16           Нефтчи Бак       Нефтчи Бак       
 з       Гасанбеков Г                              1963         16                                           
 з       Мамедов Мамед                             1965         12                                              
 п       Алиев Махир                         12.01.1967         28   2       Гоязан                           
 п       Алышанов Мехман                     16.11.1968         27   5                                          
 п       Салманов Эмин                       14.09.1971         23                                              
 п       Новрузов Джаваншир                  29.08.1959         19   1                                          
 н       Гасанов Табриз                      15.06.1967         30   4       Гоязан                           
 н       Гусейнов Яшар                       13.07.1963         26   2                                          
 н       Худадатов Эльшад                    03.07.1965         26                                              
 н       Зарбаилов Ариф                            1961         11   4       Нефтчи Бак       Иншаатчи         

                                             12. Днепр (Могилев)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Стрельцов Валерий Иванович       07.05.1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Колочинский Юрий Вячеславович             1947                           
 Тренер                                Едунов Владимир Александрович       20.03.1951                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Кляшторный Андрей Анатольевич       17.06.1968 181 76  32 -26                          Балтика Клг      
 в       Забиякин Андрей                     19.05.1968 177 75  13 -11                                          
 з       Ванюшкин Александр Евгеньевич       02.03.1962         36   1                                          
 з       Гольмак Владимир Алексеевич         11.10.1966         36   2                                          
 з       Терновский Эрнест                   01.07.1971         34   1                                       
 з       Мозговой Александр Иванович         20.10.1966 191 86  32           КИМ Вит            Колосс-Строитель 
 з       Казьмин Олег Анатольевич            22.05.1969         24   1                                          
 з       Атутис Зенонас                      31.12.1966 178 78  22   1       Атлантас         Газовик Орб      
 з       Седнев Александр Сергеевич          16.08.1973 187 80   9                              Торпедо Мг       
 зп      Геращенко Вячеслав Леонидович       25.07.1972 177 70  12                                                 
 п       Банул Вячеслав Геннадьевич          13.01.1972 172 66  39   1                          СКА-Энергия Хб   
 п  мс   Домашевич Сергей Владимирович       02.02.1965 184 78  32   3       Динамо Мн                        
 п       Смирнов Михаил Анатольевич          18.08.1967 173 67  30   6                          Вашаш            
 п       Малеев Юрий Иванович                20.03.1968 172 68  24   7                          Атака-Аура Мн    
 п       Богатырь Виктор Николаевич          11.05.1969         11                                              
 п       Седнев Анатолий                     12.03.1967          9                                           
 п       Лукин Дмитрий                       12.04.1968 180 80   1           Сатурн Рам                       
 н       Радушко Олег Александрович          11.07.1967         35  14                          Неман Грд        
 н       Скоробогатько Андрей Викторович     19.09.1968         34   4                                          
 н       Мясников Сергей                     08.10.1968 175 69  29                              Сталь            
 н  мс   Бубляускас Роландас Чеслович        10.09.1966 176 72  20   6       Атлантас         Сталь            
 н       Степанов Иван                       18.10.1970         20                                           
 н       Барабаш Дмитрий Иванович            11.04.1970 175 67  10                              Фабус            

                                           13. Кремень (Кременчуг)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Люлько Валерий А                                                         
 Начальник команды                мс   Дмитренко Виталий Н                       1952                           
 Тренер                                Карпонай Тиберий Тибериевич      15.07.1958                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Боженко Владимир Владиславович      25.02.1970         23 -29                                       
 в       Мулындин Александр Евгеньевич       04.11.1964         14 -14                                          
 в       Бокарев Александр Петрович          05.04.1969 188 88   5  -7       Шахтер Ал        Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 з       Приходько Александр Николаевич      11.04.1966 180 77  37                              Нива Вн          
 з       Самара Александр Юрьевич            07.12.1963 182 78  37   4                                          
 з       Малеванец Владимир Евгеньевич       10.03.1965 183 80  34   4                                             
 з       Недяк Андрей Дмитриевич             27.03.1963 186 81  32           Динамо БЦ                        
 з       Гусак Владимир Иванович             14.10.1958 173 70  31                                                 
 з       Поляков Александр Федорович         21.01.1965 178 72  20           Металлист Хар                       
 з       Шевченко Сергей Николаевич          22.08.1960 188 85  17   1       Судостроитель Ни                    
 з       Таран Виктор Иванович               24.05.1968         14                              Нарт Чрк         
 зп      Жабченко Игорь Валентинович         01.07.1968 175 70  38   9                                             
 п       Карпонай Адальберт Тибериевич       18.04.1966 183 75  39  12                                             
 п       Лактионов Сергей Владимирович       03.10.1967 166 58  35   3                                             
 п  мс   Мартыненко Игорь Владимирович       25.04.1963 170 55  33   2                                             
 п       Усатый Александр Анатольевич        07.01.1965 187 83  20           Кривбасс КР      Ростсельмаш Р/Д  
 п       Линин Владимир Евгеньевич           03.05.1964          2                                              
 п       Шабанов Игорь Владимирович          16.01.1973          1                                           
 н       Софилканич Валерий Михайлович       10.02.1964 168 67  37   4       Кривбасс КР                         
 н       Мурадян Сергей Вардкесович          20.07.1960         36  14                          Эвис Ник         
 н       Бояр Руслан Леонидович              10.11.1970 169 60  34   1       СКА К              Электрон         
 н       Карпонай Иван Тибериевич            13.02.1969 186 71  31   2       Закарпатье Уж                       

                                              14. Заря (Бельцы)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Булгаков Владимир Петрович                1957 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                мс   Арсений Михаил Васильевич                 1944                           
 Тренер                                Дубровин Сергей Н                   04.01.1952                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Панфилов Юрий Станиславович         25.02.1962 184 76  26 -46       Судостроитель Ни Нива Трн         
 в       Албу Андрей                               1972         14 -28                                          
 в       Рассказов Евгений Алексеевич        09.03.1966 183 79   6  -8       Зауралье Крг     Сибирь Крг       
 з       Адаменко Юрий Васильевич            16.08.1968         42   6                          Терек Грз        
 з  мс   Саулевич Анатолий Владимирович      26.03.1959 175 75  42   6                                          
 з       Михаеску Игорь                            1966         37   1                                          
 з       Исаев Александр Викторович          08.09.1964 183 76  36                              Кремень Кр       
 з       Бессараб Владимир                         1972         31                                              
 з       Оборок Олег                               1968         28                                           
 з       Пану Николай                              1969         26           Текстильщик Тир                  
 з       Беляй Анатолий Григорьевич          08.02.1968 188 81  21           Подолье Хм                       
 з       Спыну Мариан Георгиевич             18.11.1973 175 70   8           КСС Амоком Кш    Зимбру Кш        
 з  мс   Дюльдин Александр Валентинович      11.08.1966 179 72   1           Кристалл Хр                      
 п       Бобыляк Ярослав Иванович            15.09.1961 167 64  41   6                          Кремень Кр       
 п       Валенко Эдуард Анатольевич          21.02.1960         39  12       Кристалл Хр                      
 п       Покатило Владимир                         1972         30   2                                         
 п       Козелко Игорь                             1963         11   1       Тигина Бен                       
 н       Билоус Дмитрий Иванович             14.09.1961 170 69  39  11       Нива Трн         Буковина Чер     
 н  мс   Сахно Виктор Павлович               01.12.1961 186 79  36  18                                          
 н       Сиденко Геннадий                          1973          8                                           
 н       Борозна Дмитрий Анатольевич         19.11.1973 198 76   6                              Шахтер Слг       
 н       Чудак Александр Сергеевич           06.10.1970 185 80   6                              Анапа Анп        
 н       Павлишевский Виктор Ярославович     08.06.1972          5           Карпаты Лв                       
 н       Самбур Дмитрий                            1974          5                                              
 н       Пасечник Иван                             1972          1                                              

                                         15. Судостроитель (Николаев)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Балан Иван Дмитриевич               01.06.1949                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Малый Леонид Викторович             28.01.1955                           
 Тренер                                Патрашко Александр Иванович               1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ставка Анатолий Григорьевич         28.03.1959 180 77  40 -55                                             
 в       Баланюк Валерий Васильевич          20.03.1970          2                                           
 з       Милюкин Игорь Петрович              04.02.1967 178 75  37   3                                             
 з       Руссу Виктор Петрович               06.01.1961 188 73  37   2                                          
 з       Фоменко Александр Александрович     08.01.1964 177 75  36                                                 
 з       Сыч Олег Андреевич                  22.05.1960 178 70  32   2                                          
 з       Цымбал Сергей Юрьевич               20.06.1963 180 72  12           Маяк Оч                             
 з       Тимофеев Николай Васильевич         02.02.1959          9                                              
 з       Шевченко Сергей Николаевич          22.08.1960 188 85   3           Автомобилист Сум Кремень Кр       
 з       Шарабура Сергей Владимирович        19.08.1975 180 75   1                                              
 п       Зинченко Владимир Николаевич        27.05.1963 170 70  39   4                                             
 п       Машнин Валерий Алексеевич           03.07.1958 176 66  36   4                                             
 п       Парастаев Сергей Владимирович       06.09.1961 177 70  34   3                          Нива Вн          
 п       Чулак Илья Панасович                09.09.1967 175 72  32   2       Днепр Чрк                           
 п       Сорокин Вадим Евгеньевич            13.02.1966 177 64  24   1       АПК Азв                            
 п       Федосеев Андрей Борисович           05.07.1970 183 77  16                                              
 п       Литвинов Юрий Викторович            26.03.1974 174 61   6                              Олимпия ФК АЭС   
 н  мс   Высокос Валерий Леонтьевич          13.12.1970 176 71  39   3                                             
 н  мс   Горячев Юрий Петрович               16.06.1960 187 82  39  19                                             
 н       Грозов Сергей Александрович         21.08.1960 180 69  32   7       Кристалл Хр                         
 н  мс   Морозов Сергей Николаевич           15.01.1961 184 77  26  11                                          
 н  мс   Смагин Юрий Иванович                28.01.1957 178 70  17           Днепр Чрк                        

                                              16. Динамо (Брест)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Курненин Юрий Анатольевич           14.06.1954                           
 Начальник команды                     Разин Александр Николаевич                1955                           
 Тренер                                Геворкян Вазген Франгесович               1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Афанасенко Юрий Александрович       19.08.1973 190 81  29 -36       Динамо Мн        Динамо-2 Мн      
 в       Павлючик Владимир                   07.09.1959          8 -11                                          
 в       Екимов Дмитрий Владимирович         05.02.1971 190 82   7                              ФК ТРАСКО М        
 в       Гришин Николай Николаевич           10.07.1970 196 83   2  -3                          Сконто Риг       
 з       Войнах Александр Александрович      04.01.1963         38                                              
 з       Сычик Виктор                        19.03.1966         36   1                                          
 з       Кондратенко Валерий Владимирович    10.07.1970         35   3                                       
 з       Герасимук Александр                 21.01.1965 180 73  30   1                                          
 з       Сосницкий Андрей Алексеевич         08.11.1962 178 76  30   5                                             
 з       Шеметюк Леонид Демьянович           13.10.1965          6                                           
 п       Щегринович Василий                  01.01.1964         34   1                                          
 п       Грищенко Александр Юрьевич          31.01.1966         31                                              
 п       Король Олег Иванович                07.11.1969         26   1                                          
 п       Островский Андрей Николаевич        13.09.1973 185 80  21   1                                             
 п       Кудей Геннадий Николаевич           27.05.1965         15                                           
 п       Рассихин Сергей                     30.04.1961 172 65  14   3                                          
 п       Невинский Владимир Владимирович     14.09.1973         10                              БАТЭ               
 н       Омелюсик Сергей Михайлович          07.04.1967 183 71  36  11                                             
 н       Хлебосолов Андрей Николаевич        22.11.1965 175 69  34   9                          Спартак Анп      
 н       Волкович Сергей                     11.02.1966         30   1                                          
 н       Климов Олег Маратович               06.02.1970 183 76  30   3                          Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 н  мсмк Гуринович Игорь Николаевич          05.03.1960 177 71  20   8       Динамо Мн        Атака-Аура Мн    
 н       Богойчук Александр Сергеевич        03.02.1973         18   2                                       
 н       Калита Н                                  1968          2                                           
 н       Данилюк Руслан                      12.05.1974 190 84   1                              Брестбытхим Брс  
 н       Любчук Андрей                             1974          1                              Неман Грд        

                                            17. Спартак (Нальчик)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Алдышев Анатолий Афанасьевич              1938                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Ташев Хасанби Ташович                     1939                           
 Тренер                                Беков Руслан Мухамедович                  1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Уралев Игорь Юрьевич                15.10.1966 180 75  25 -50       Спартак Орл      Автодор-Олаф В   
 в       Дементьев Андрей Алексеевич         28.11.1965 191 80  13 -15                          Энергомаш Блг    
 в       Кращенко Сергей Владимирович        08.02.1970 183 70   3  -2       Ремонтник                           
 в       Доткулов Владимир Юрьевич           14.10.1967 189 85   2                              Эталон           
 з       Заболотный Валерий Борисович        24.09.1961         40                              Машиностроитель  
 з       Джансуев Алим Султанович            27.04.1964 180 75  36   3                                             
 з       Кибишев Заур Мусович                24.12.1964 179 73  34                                                 
 з       Ятханигов Анзор Мухамедович               1966         31                              Эталон           
 з       Лобжанидзе Георгий Георгиевич             1963         30                                                 
 з       Ташев Руслан Хасанбиевич                  1971 182 70  12                                           
 з       Сысоев Сергей Анатольевич           04.01.1971 177 72  10                               Ремонтник        
 п  мс   Трубицын Сергей Александрович       05.12.1959         41   2       Волгарь Аст      Кавказкабель     
 п       Ханцев Асланбек Султанович          28.11.1960         37   1                                             
 п       Гоплачев Аслан Ахмедович            26.12.1970 183 76  36   5                                             
 п       Куготов Эдуард Измайлович           24.05.1964 176 75  36  11                                             
 п       Пчелинцев Юрий                            1971         13                              Кавказкабель     
 п       Курашинов Залим Михайлович          30.06.1971 175 70  12                              Кавказкабель     
 п       Шогенов Алексей Мугазович           30.10.1965 170 70  12   1                          Спартак-2 Нрт    
 п  мс   Газзаев Юрий Фарзунович             27.11.1960 181 73   8   1       Спартак В        Арис             
 н       Серкин Юрий Борисович               31.05.1966 168 61  37  11                                             
 н       Наурузов Басир Пшимахович           08.04.1955         35   9                                             
 н  мс   Губжев Вячеслав Мухамедович         12.12.1962 166 66  32   7                                             
 н       Апшев Ладин Александрович           16.12.1973 179 68  15                                                 
 н       Хмелевский Игорь                          1970          5           Гомсельмаш Гом   Ремонтник        

                                           18. Галичина (Дрогобыч)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Теллингер Вильгельм Павлович     29.11.1950                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Пестов Владимир В              1953                           
 Тренер                           мс   Никитин Виктор Иванович                   1954                           
 Тренер (по 08)                   мс   Рассихин Борис Андреевич            27.04.1937                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ващенко Николай Николаевич          18.01.1970         21 -34                                       
 в       Бересский Олег Иванович             06.01.1969 185 87  16 -20                          Карпаты КБ       
 в       Коваленко Александр Александрович   11.10.1971 190 84   9 -12                          Шахтер Д         
 з       Валенко Андрей Анатольевич          11.04.1964         39   3       Кристалл Хр                      
 з       Василитчук Андрей Николаевич        13.07.1965 182 72  36   1       Спартак Орл      Нива Трн         
 з       Дидык Петр Николаевич               14.07.1960         26           Нива Трн                         
 з       Дидух Дмитрий Васильевич            12.06.1963         25   2       Нива Трн                         
 з       Гамалий Иван Павлович               20.10.1956 172 73  21   5       Карпаты Лв                       
 з       Гоголадзе Серго Тенгизович          04.12.1969 171 69  18   1       Металлург Рус    Закарпатье Уж    
 з       Грегуль Валентин Николаевич         09.12.1973 176 68  14                              Нива Трн         
 з       Янович Александр Иванович           07.02.1961          8                                              
 з       Карпин Василий Иванович             15.10.1967 172 72   3                              Реформация Аб    
 п       Ныч Степан Николаевич               04.06.1960         41   4       Подолье Хм                       
 п       Воротеляк Владимир Владимирович     30.06.1970         36   2                          Анжи Мах         
 п       Венгринович Владимир Васильевич     17.01.1956         29   2       Нива Трн                         
 п       Волошин Ярослав Ярославович         26.03.1970         28                                              
 п       Воротеляк Андрей Владимирович       20.02.1968 189 81  28           Верес Ров                        
 п       Задворный Игорь Иванович            24.07.1972 180 74  16   2                          Нива Трн         
 п       Гий Александр Владимирович          21.12.1963 173 70  15   2       Карпаты Лв                       
 п       Кенийз Михаил Михайлович            23.12.1968         14                                           
 п       Лелюк Юрий Иванович                 04.01.1963         12           Авангард Ров                     
 п       Гринишин Ярослав Ярославович        19.01.1968 180 72   9           Авангард Ров     Динамо Лв        
 п       Высочанский Игорь Брониславович     03.05.1968 189 74   4                              Реформация Аб    
 п       Гусак Богдан Ярославович            04.05.1972 176 68   3                              Прикарпатье ИФ   
 н       Головань Олег Михайлович            21.09.1971 178 72  21   8                          Металлург Зап    
 н       Кутельмах Михаил Михайлович         17.06.1964         15   4       Карпаты КБ                       
 н       Цап Владимир Евгеньевич             15.11.1969         15   2       Буковина Чер                     
 н       Ковтанюк Владимир Витальевич        24.08.1971         14   1       Прикарпатье ИФ   СКА Од             
 н       Мираи Юрий Энеевич                  21.07.1959         13                                           
 н       Финкель Борис Аркадьевич            02.02.1968 174 72  12   3       Буковина Чер     Буковина Чер     
 н       Малык Василий Иванович              23.11.1968 170 60   4                              Реформация Аб    
 н       Гордей Дмитрий Федорович            29.04.1960          2           Нива Трн                         
 н       Петрик Василий Николаевич           10.02.1959          2                                           
                                                                                        

                                            19. Ворскла (Полтава)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Ходус Владимир Алексеевич           13.07.1952                           
 Тренер                                Слюсарев Геннадий Данилович         02.05.1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Воробьев Валерий Александрович      14.01.1970 182 75  30 -41                          Кривбасс КР      
 в       Моргун Олег Анатольевич             10.01.1965 186 81   8  -8                                          
 в       Стороженко Олег Владимирович        13.03.1972 182 75   7 -11       Металлист Хар    Полиграфтехника  
 з       Лукаш Сергей Митрофанович           28.09.1963         39   5                                          
 з       Ходырев Сергей Леонидович           16.11.1962 173 68  36                              Кубань Слв       
 з       Сусик Юрий Васильевич               22.08.1969         35                                           
 з       Дейнеко Юрий Николаевич             14.06.1962 181 70  33   4                                             
 з  мс   Шибаев Александр Аркадьевич         05.09.1961 180 77  33           Спартак М        Спартак М        
 з       Михальчук Василий Васильевич        19.08.1971          5                                           
 з       Левчук Юрий Николаевич              23.11.1971 175 71   4                                           
 з       Куприянов Сергей Александрович      09.05.1967 182 71                                  Иргиз Бал        
 з       Петренчук Игорь Федорович           29.05.1965                      Маяк Хар                         
 п       Прокопиненко Владимир Юрьевич       08.11.1962         40   5                                          
 п       Марченко Андрей Викторович          04.10.1968 176 62  38   4                          Кремень Кр       
 п       Матюха Андрей Владимирович          13.03.1965 174 70  38   3                          Торпедо Зап      
 п       Марусецкий Александр Александрович  22.09.1970         32   2       Динамо К                         
 п       Кривенко Олег Николаевич            25.04.1965         31   4                                          
 п       Поддубный Валентин Васильевич       05.07.1974         27   1                                       
 п       Соловей Сергей Николаевич           25.06.1969         27                                              
 п       Волошко Александр Иванович          15.04.1971         16   1                                          
 н       Рудько Олег Леонидович              28.10.1964         22   2       Подолье Хм                       
 н       Гусев Сергей                              1965         17   3       Старт Уль        Заволжье Энг     
 н       Слободской Олег Александрович       10.03.1974         11   1                                       
 н       Брагинец Андрей Сергеевич           06.11.1971 181 78  10   3                          Электрон         
 н       Власенко Игорь Юрьевич              14.09.1958          1                                              
 н       Толстов Игорь Валентинович          19.12.1973 177 73   1                              Электрон         
         Атутис З. (Днепр Мг)                                      1                                             

                                               20. КИМ (Витебск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Василевский Петр Петрович           29.06.1956                           
 Начальник команды                     Парфилов Иван Андреевич                   1959                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Любченко Андрей Владимирович        13.07.1963         30 -32                                          
 в       Потапов Игорь Владимирович          29.12.1966 187 79  13 -11                          Черноморец Нвр   
 з       Кучук Леонид Станиславович          27.08.1959         38                                              
 з       Безмен Виктор Николаевич            26.11.1961         36   1                                          
 з       Коноплев Юрий Васильевич            02.02.1962         35                                              
 з       Лапицкий Валерий Валентинович       30.03.1964         28           Гомсельмаш Гом                   
 з       Дятлов Василий Петрович             28.07.1969         23                              Неман Грд        
 з       Хомко Юрий Алексеевич               20.08.1966         21                                           
 з       Зинькович Станислав                 20.02.1965          7                              Металлург Алд    
 з       Перегуд Константин                        1974          1                                           
 п       Деменковец Эдуард Иванович          01.05.1968         38   4                                          
 п       Чернышев Сергей Дмитриевич          29.01.1965         37   3       Текстильщик Ив   Турбостроитель К 
 п       Кононов Олег Георгиевич             23.03.1966         36                                              
 п       Татаренков Александр                31.01.1966         35   3       Авангард Кур                     
 п       Васильев Андрей Лидвартович         03.02.1969         25                                              
 п       Резепов Вячеслав                    09.11.1969 178 72   1                              Динамо Як        
 пн      Шуканов Юрий Владимирович           10.03.1971 172 69  31   5                          Динамо-2 Мн      
 н       Гридюшко Александр Станиславович    28.01.1961         37  15                          Носта Нвт        
 н       Наумов Виктор Альбертович           16.08.1964         36   9                                          
 н       Пацко Михаил Николаевич             21.01.1973 173 70  15   3                          Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 н       Майоров Антуан Иванович             13.08.1971 180 72   2                              Химик Сдц        
 н       Вехтев Сергей Александрович         08.05.1971 187 81                                                     

                                              21. Гоязан (Казах)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Салманов Мехти Тахирович                                                 
 Тренер (по 07)                        Гамидов Магомет Биннатович                                               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Байрамов Намик                            1969         16 -40                                       
 в       Алиев Намик                               1969         14 -21       Шахдаг Кус                       
 з       Нуриев Назим                              1968         29   1                                          
 з       Велиев Ильгар Салман-оглы           05.02.1968 176 67  28                              Динамо Гян       
 з       Набиев Эльшан                             1966         26                                              
 з       Муршудов Рабит                            1959         21   1                                          
 з       Дзагоев Вагиф                             1964         18   1                                          
 з       Алиев Саттар Камран                 13.12.1964         16                                           
 п       Касумов Эльбрус                     11.10.1968         27   4       Кяпаз Гян                        
 п       Мурадов Эльхан                            1970         19   1                                       
 п       Мамедов Ильхам                      01.01.1970         18   3                                          
 п       Алиев Джейхун                             1968         15                                              
 п  мс   Алиев Асиф Кукдратович              10.02.1956 173 76   4           Кяпаз Гян                        
 пн      Ахмедов Джавид                      08.11.1963         17   2       Динамо Гян                       
 пн      Мамедов Тофик                       30.07.1958          3           Динамо Гян       Автомобилист Евл 
 пн      Алиев В                                                 2                              Динамо Гян       
 н       Ягубалиев Максад                    03.07.1965         24   4                                          
 н       Алиев Махар                               1969         21   3                                       
 н       Гасанов Эльчин                      12.08.1967         20   9                          Нефтчи Бак       
 н       Курбанов Муса                       09.11.1964         10           Дашгын                           
 н       Эюбов И                                                 4                                           
 н       Мусаев А                                                2                                           
 н       Алиев Е                                                 1                                           
 н       Нуриев Таги Кендишамалы оглы        22.07.1957 170 65   1           Иншаатчи                         

                                              22. Химик (Гродно)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Гришанович Владимир Григорьевич           1948 Зтр БелССР                
 Начальник команды                     Тихонов Михаил Акимович                   1944                           
 Тренер                                Уласевич Станислав Иванович               1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Свирков Юрий Геннадьевич            20.01.1968         31 -34                                          
 в       Бурнос Валентин                     24.12.1961 184 80  10 -14                          Металлург Алд    
 в       Рыбак Альберт                       16.05.1973 187 85   4  -7                                       
 з       Гуренко Сергей Витальевич           30.09.1972 172 70  38   2                                             
 з  мс   Солодовников Валерий Витальевич     02.11.1958         37                                              
 з       Сысоев Олег Никифорович             23.11.1967         35   2                          Кубань Брк       
 з       Колтуновский Сергей Васильевич      10.02.1964         32   2                                          
 з       Жилюк Александр Леонардович         02.07.1967         30                                              
 з       Кошевник Валерий                    30.12.1963         28                              Металлург Алд    
 з       Драчиловский Анатолий               03.11.1972          7                                              
 з       Сергель Сергей                      11.02.1972          3           Динамо-д Мн                      
 з       Федорович Сергей                    02.09.1973          2                              Самотлор-XXI     
 п       Батюто Павел Иосифович              28.03.1969         40   7                                          
 п       Троско Дмитрий Анатольевич          25.10.1969         39   1                                          
 п       Юйко Виктор Иванович                02.03.1970 172 66  32                              Металлург Лие    
 п       Петрашевич Игорь                    16.10.1973         25                                           
 п       Белезяко Марат Георгиевич           08.11.1968         22   1                                          
 п       Савицкий Олег                       29.01.1973 172 69   6   1                                       
 п       Давидович Андрей Сергеевич          10.01.1968 180 73   1           Кубань Крн       Колос Крн        
 н       Мазурчик Юрий Эдуардович            11.01.1962         39  10                                          
 н       Войтас Геннадий                           1966         34   1                                       
 н       Кашко Виктор Эдвардович             16.03.1970 180 75  26   4       Искра См         Металлург Алд    
 н       Куколевич Сергей Александрович      07.07.1970 168 67  24   1       Динамо Брс       Факел Вр         
 н       Плакса Валерий                            1970          7                                              
 н       Касюк В                                   1973          1                                           


Источник данных: Клуб любителей истории и статистики футбола

14 05 2012
Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П Мячи   О 
 1 "Динамо" Ленинград      40 26 10  4 70-25 62 
 2 "Даугава" Рига          40 24 11  5 76-28 59 
 3 "Волга" Горький         40 24  9  7 64-32 57 
 4 "Спартак" Рязань        40 19 12  9 50-28 50 
 5 "Спартак" Кострома      40 20  9 11 61-44 49 
 6 "Локомотив" Калуга      40 19 11 10 44-30 49 
 7 "Атлантас" Клайпеда     40 17  9 14 52-39 43 
 8 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс     40 14 15 11 50-40 43 
 9 "Волга" Калинин         40 17  8 15 59-48 42 
10 "Металлург" Тула        40 15 11 14 42-51 41 
11 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     40 13 13 14 53-57 39 
12 "Днепр" Могилев         40 14 10 16 37-53 38 
13 "Динамо" Киров          40 12 11 17 34-39 35 
14 "Буг" Брест             40 10 14 16 33-44 34 
15 "Электрон" Новгород     40  8 18 14 32-44 34 
16 "Звейниекс" Лиепая      40 11 11 18 26-42 33 
17 "Балтика" Калининград   40 12  9 19 41-60 33 
18 "Машиностроитель" Псков 40 11  8 21 40-56 30 
19 "Север" Мурманск        40 11  7 22 38-65 29 
20 "Двина" Витебск         40  6 13 21 20-47 25 
21 "Химик" Гродно          40  3  9 28 21-71 15 
                                                               
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Динамо" Ленинград      xxx 2:2 0:0 2:3 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:3 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 3:0
 2 "Даугава" Рига          0:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 4:2 6:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 6:2 4:2 3:2 2:0 2:1 3:0
 3 "Волга" Горький         2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 6:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:0
 4 "Спартак" Рязань        2:1 0:0 0:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:3
 5 "Спартак" Кострома      0:0 0:0 3:2 2:2 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:2 3:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:1
 6 "Локомотив" Калуга      1:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1
 7 "Атлантас" Клайпеда     1:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0
 8 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс     0:2 4:4 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 1:1 xxx 5:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0
 9 "Волга" Калинин         0:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:3 4:0 1:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 4:0 3:1 2:1 4:0
10 "Металлург" Тула        0:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:4 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 1:0
11 "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     1:3 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 5:2 2:0 0:0 4:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:4 2:1 2:2 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:1
12 "Днепр" Могилев         1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0
13 "Динамо" Киров          1:2 1:0 3:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:2 3:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1
14 "Буг" Брест             0:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 3:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 xxx 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:0
15 "Электрон" Новгород     0:1 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0
16 "Звейниекс" Лиепая      0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 3:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0
17 "Балтика" Калининград   0:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 4:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 1:2 2:0
18 "Машиностроитель" Псков 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 4:1 0:0 1:1
19 "Север" Мурманск        0:6 0:1 1:3 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 0:3 0:2 2:1 7:0 0:0 0:4 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:0
20 "Двина" Витебск         1:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 0:0
21 "Химик" Гродно          1:2 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 3:4 2:2 1:1 0:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:3 0:2 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

21 02 2013
Итоговая таблица
М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
1 СКА-д Ростов-на-Дону         38 22 10  6 87-40 54 
2 "Динамо-д" Минск             38 19 10  9 57-33 48 
3 "Крылья Советов-д" Куйбышев  38 18 12  7 45-27 48 
4 "Памир-д" Душанбе            38 17 13  7 55-32 47 
5 "Локомотив-д" Москва         38 18  9 11 42-27 45 
6 "Металлург-д" Запорожье      38 17 10 11 55-47 44 
7 "Звезда-д" Пермь             38 18  6 14 54-53 42 
8 "Текстильщик-д" Иваново      38 16  9 13 51-41 41 
9 "Нефтчи-д" Баку              38 14 13 11 47-39 41 
10 "Кузбасс-д" Кемерово        38 13 13 11 51-42 39 
11 "Металлург-д" Липецк        38 13 11 14 50-52 37 
12 "Шинник-д" Ярославль        38 13  8  7 64-62 34 
13 "Спартак-д" Орджоникидзе    38 13  8 17 39-53 34 
14 "Кубань-д" Краснодар        38 13  8 17 45-58 34 
15 "Уралмаш-д" Свердловск      38 10 13 15 41-53 33 
16 "Спартак-д" Ивано-Франковск 38 13  7 18 35-55 33 
17 "Строитель-д" Ашхабад       38 12  8 17 43-47 32 
18 "Таврия-д" Симферополь      38  7 11 20 29-54 25 
19 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси         38  8  7 23 33-71 23 
20 "Спартак-д" Нальчик         38  4 14 20 28-67 22 

НАЗАД

20 06 2012
Итоговая таблица
 1. "Асмарал" (Москва)           42  24  14   4  86-32  62
 2. "Крылья Советов" (Самара)    42  26   8   8  83-41  60
 3. "Торпедо" (Владимир)         42  26   5  11  79-40  57
 4. "Металлург" (Липецк)         42  21   7  14  61-47  49
 5. "Терек" (Грозный)            42  19  11  12  55-40  49
 6. "Лада" (Тольятти)            42  18   8  16  63-61  44
 7. "Торпедо" (Волжский)         42  17  10  15  55-54  44
 8. "Сокол" (Саратов)            42  19   4  19  72-74  42
 9. "Зенит" (Ижевск)             42  17   8  17  67-45  42
10. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)   42  19   3  20  60-55  41
11. "Динамо" (Брянск)            42  18   5  19  47-50  41
12. "Торпедо" (Рязань)           42  17   7  18  51-50  41
13. "Цемент" (Новороссийск)      42  16   8  18  70-56  40
14. "Звезда" (Пермь)             42  14  12  16  58-53  40
15. "Дружба" (Майкоп)            42  15   8  19  58-59  38
16. АПК (Азов)                   42  14   9  19  36-52  37
17. "Нарт" (Черкесск)            42  13  11  18  45-50  37
18. "Гастелло" (Уфа)             42  13   8  21  43-69  34
19. "Старт" (Ульяновск)          42  12  10  20  36-57  34
20. "Волга" (Тверь)              42  14   5  23  35-66  33
21. "Арарат-2" (Ереван)          42  14   2  26  37-80  30
22. "Лори" (Кировакан)           42  12   5  25  32-98  29
                                                          
Бомбардиры
 1.А.Губернский ("Асмарал")         32
 2.Ю.Кузнецов ("КамАЗ")             28
 3.В.Хахалев ("Торпедо" Влд)        24
 4.С.Чеснакас ("Лада")              21
 5.А.Хальзов ("Металлург")          20
 6.С.Басов ("Сокол")                19
   Р.Фахрутдинов ("Крылья Советов") 19
 8.А.Иванов ("Зенит")               18
 9.А.Маслов ("Нарт")                17
10.Д.Иванов ("Крылья Советов")      15
   Л.Матвеев ("Звезда")             15
   О.Терехин ("Сокол")              15
                                                                                                            
Таблица результатов
                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
1 Асмарал (Москва)         XXX 0:0 0:4 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 5:1 8:0 2:0 4:0 5:1 14:0
2 Крылья Советов (Самара)  1:1 XXX 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 5:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:2 3:2 3:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 6:1 
3 Торпедо (Владимир)       2:1 2:0 XXX 4:2 5:1 1:0 5:1 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 +:- +:- 
4 Металлург (Липецк)       3:1 3:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 5:3 4:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 4:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 
5 Терек (Грозный)          0:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 XXX 4:3 +:- 3:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 +:- 6:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 
6 Лада (Тольятти)          0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 
7 Торпедо (Волжский)       1:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 5:0 
8 Сокол (Саратов)          1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 4:0 0:0 XXX 5:1 2:3 5:1 2:1 2:0 6:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:3 2:1 2:0 3:2 
9 Зенит (Ижевск)           0:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 5:0 XXX 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:1 5:0 0:1 
10 КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)0:0 1:2 4:2 0:1 2:0 0:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 6:2 4:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 3:2 3:2 
11 Динамо (Брянск)         2:2 1:3 0:3 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 6:2 +:- 
12 Торпедо (Рязань)        1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 6:3 0:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 5:2 +:- +:- 
13 Цемент (Новороссийск)   1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 3:0 3:1 3:3 4:2 3:1 0:1 3:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 7:0 6:2 
14 Звезда (Пермь)          1:1 0:2 0:0 2:3 2:3 4:0 1:0 5:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 +:- 11:0
15 Дружба (Майкоп)         0:1 0:0 3:3 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 4:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 2:0 
16 АПК (Азов)              0:1 0:0 1:4 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 5:1 
17 Нарт (Черкесск)         1:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 5:0 
18 Гастелло (Уфа)          1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 +:- 4:0 
19 Старт (Ульяновск)       0:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:0 3:0 
20 Волга (Тверь)           3:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:4 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 XXX +:- +:- 
21 Арарат-2 (Ереван)       1:2 4:3 3:2 +:- 0:3 -:+ 1:4 2:3 1:2 +:- +:- 5:4 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 XXX 3:0 
22 Лори (Кировакан)        0:0 1:3 2:1 +:- 1:0 +:- 3:1 0:3 0:2 +:- +:- 2:1 0:4 1:1 1:2 3:1 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

02 03 2013
                                             1. Асмарал (Москва)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер (по 06)           змс  Бесков Константин Иванович          18.01.1920 Зтр СССР                  
 Главный тренер (с 06)            мс   Федотов Владимир Григорьевич        18.01.1943                           
 Президент                             Аль-Халиди Хусам                                                         
 Начальник команды                мсмк Корнеев Алексей Александрович       06.02.1939                           
 Тренер                                Скородед Алексей Евгеньевич         07.04.1962                           
 Тренер (по 06)                   мс   Федотов Владимир Григорьевич        18.01.1943                           
 Тренер                                Платонов Лев Васильевич             10.05.1940                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Шишкин Александр                    13.10.1966 192 85  41 -29       Геолог Тюм                          
 в       Шиянов Алексей Юрьевич              12.03.1973 190 81   7  -3                                             
 з       Комаров Андрей А                    17.09.1959 185 78  42   3                          ???                
 з  мс   Фомичев Владимир Алексеевич         15.08.1960 185 76  40   5                                             
 з       Новгородов Андрей Анатольевич       18.05.1969 179 75  20   4       Динамо М                            
 з       Гремяцкий Михаил Валерьевич         09.01.1968 187 83  19           Спартак В                           
 з  мс   Суров Юрий                          13.05.1963 187 84  18   1       Локомотив М      ???                
 з       Филимонов Андрей                          1969          6           Торгмаш Люб      Пресня М         
 з  мс   Сочнов Владимир Борисович           25.11.1955 177 74   5           РВШСМ-РАФ          ???                
 п       Карьков Дмитрий                     10.06.1966 178 70  39   3                                             
 п       Зуденков Михаил                     13.04.1970 176 72  34   4                                             
 п       Панферов Глеб Николаевич            29.05.1970 175 70  31   2       Спартак М                           
 п  мс   Бекоев Ахсар                        18.08.1969 167 71  26   2                          ???                
 п       Коптилый Эдуард Павлович            09.07.1969 187 79  25   3       Факел Вр                            
 п  мс   Галлагберов Рашид Рахматулович      12.04.1966 181 74  22   2       Локомотив М      Татран           
 п       Крауш Дмитрий                       18.06.1969 177 72  19   1                          Асмарал Ксв      
 п       Петров Олег                               1965         19                              Пресня М         
 п       Бурмяков Андрей                           1971         12           Пресня М         ???                
 п       Еремин Вадим Борисович              01.09.1970 179 71   7           Факел Вр         Искра См         
 п       Клюев Денис Викторович              07.09.1973 173 67   3   4       Пресня М                            
 п  мс   Новиков Сергей                      13.06.1961 183 75   3                              Пресня М         
 пн мсмк Гаврилов Юрий Васильевич            03.05.1953 182 75  36   3       Локомотив М                         
 н       Губернский Андрей                   04.05.1970 175 70  38  32                                             
 н       Мехов Олег Иванович                 02.06.1966 176 67  19   5                          Асмарал Ксв      
 н  мс   Рыбаков Кирилл Николаевич           11.05.1969 185 80  17   8       Локомотив М                         
 н       Антонов Александр Анатольевич       06.07.1958 184 80   9   2                          Интеррос         
 н       Воробьев Александр Николаевич       18.08.1967 173 69   4                              Пресня М         
 н       Толмачев Александр                        1970          4           СКА Хб             Нарзан Ксв       
         Горохов О. (Гастелло Уфа)                                 1                                             
         Хохленко О. (Терек Грз)                                   1                                             

                                          2. Крылья Советов (Самара)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Антихович Виктор Петрович           05.04.1945                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Вальков Борис Яковлевич             06.09.1940                           
 Тренер                           мс   Кикин Анатолий Михайлович           03.11.1940                           
 Тренер                                Богданов Валерий Петрович           09.01.1952                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Гаус Виктор Эйрихович               25.11.1964 181 77  37 -31                                             
 в       Володин Михаил Геннадьевич          21.09.1968 188 84  11  -6                                             
 з       Тумайкин Валерий Владимирович       06.01.1968 183 74  42                                                 
 з       Миридонов Владимир Викторович       05.01.1970 172 70  41   2       ЦСКА-2 М                              
 з  мс   Жупиков Василий Михайлович          16.01.1954 185 80  34   2                                             
 з       Цыганков Александр Валерьевич       09.02.1968 170 65  28   2                                             
 з       Грибов Сергей Михайлович            17.05.1969 179 70  22                                                 
 з  мс   Бодак Сергей Степанович             09.04.1964 180 76  17           Сахалин ЮС                          
 з       Хуторной Дмитрий Александрович      06.02.1974 182 76   1           ???                Текстильщик Иш   
 п       Макеев Сергей Иванович              24.07.1966 186 80  41   7       Сахалин ЮС                          
 п       Марушко Сергей Вавильевич           24.05.1966 182 76  40   3                                             
 п       Валиев Равиль Сабирзянович          20.10.1966 175 73  38   9                                             
 п       Фомин Вячеслав Викторович           07.03.1969 166 58  26   4                                             
 п  мс   Мельников Валерий А                 21.10.1959 183 73  17                              Заря Крт         
 п       Семин Юрий Викторович               07.02.1968 182 76  16                                                 
 н       Фахрутдинов Рустам Гусманович       05.09.1963 175 65  42  19       Дружба ЙО                           
 н       Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич           17.09.1970 178 74  39  15                          Торпедо М        
 н       Филиппов Владимир Николаевич        05.05.1968 185 83  39  14                                             
 н       Шарипов Динар Анварович             15.09.1966 170 68  39   2       Ротор Вг                            
 н       Королев Владимир Николаевич         11.07.1964 176 74  14   2                          Светотехника Сар 
 н       Палачев Игорь Витальевич            09.10.1973 187 76   9   1       Заря Пдг         Заря Крт         
 н       Федотов Станислав Александрович     27.03.1973 186 87               Заря Пдг         Заря Пдг         
         Нидбайкин В. (Динамо Бк)                                  1                                             

                                            3. Торпедо (Владимир)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Пьянов Юрий Васильевич              04.01.1947                           
 Начальник команды                     Романов Андрей Николаевич           27.05.1956                           
 Тренер                                Иванов Валерий Васильевич           31.12.1952                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Мочалов Вячеслав                    09.09.1961         25 -28       Гоязан                              
 в       Апатов Александр                          1969         19 -12                                             
 з       Исаев Владимир Иванович             05.03.1962 179 70  38                                                 
 з       Варламов Игорь Валентинович         12.08.1971 181 75  37                              Динамо М         
 з       Никаноров Сергей Александрович      22.05.1958 178 75  36   1                                             
 з       Миронов Сергей Витальевич           18.01.1967 176 69  32   2                                             
 з       Бочков Игорь                        08.08.1972          2                              Звольма-Спартак  
 п       Асланян Игорь Борисович             21.03.1967 169 67  39   6                          Асмарал М        
 п       Сафаев Наиль Алиевич                20.03.1959 177 70  39  10                                             
 п       Путилин Максим Юрьевич              11.06.1966 192 90  37   7                          Асмарал М        
 п       Скорин Григорий Алексеевич          06.01.1961 185 81  35   6                          Зенит Иж         
 п       Козлов Игорь Владимирович           30.06.1962 177 74  34   1                                             
 п       Крайнов Сергей Викторович           10.08.1965 175 73  24                                                 
 п       Никитин Игорь Васильевич            09.08.1964 180 73  20   1                                             
 п       Макаров Сергей Юрьевич              01.08.1973 180 73   2           ???                                   
 н       Сухов Николай Юрьевич               20.12.1962 180 72  40  10       Текстильщик Ив                      
 н       Хахалев Владислав Геннадьевич       05.01.1966 175 70  40  24                          Асмарал М        
 н       Дурнев Евгений Евгеньевич           04.08.1972 180 72  37   8                                             
 н       Юдин Геннадий                             1963         34   2                          ???                
         Панферов Г. (Асмарал М)                                   1                                             

                                            4. Металлург (Липецк)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Игнатенко Александр Викторович      12.12.1951                           
 Начальник команды                     Хрипунков Николай Ильич             02.01.1955                           
 Тренер                                Бугаков Владимир Николаевич         03.05.1950                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Самсоненко Олег                     03.08.1965 185 80  25 -28       Полесье Жт       Уралмаш Ек       
 в       Пономарев Сергей Станиславович      15.01.1970 186 84  13 -14       ???                КамАЗ НЧ         
 в  мс   Лаврушин Олег                             1956          3  -5                          Прогресс Чрн     
 з       Журбенко Сергей Николаевич          31.07.1965 175 72  38                                                 
 з       Ерько Владимир Анатольевич          28.09.1963 175 71  36                                                 
 з       Ломанов Вячеслав                          1967         34           ???                ???                
 з       Мязин Сергей Александрович          24.12.1968 185 78  29   1                                             
 з       Швецов Виталий Олегович                   1972 182 71  29                              Искра См         
 з       Клыков Андрей                             1968         25   1                                             
 з       Поляков Сергей Викторович           24.07.1966 175 74  17   1                          Ока Кол          
 п       Дятчин Анатолий                           1967         37   3       ???                                   
 п       Миленин Виталий Евгеньевич          16.08.1966 180 72  36   4                                             
 п       Кузнецов Николай Николаевич         30.08.1963 171 64  33   1                                             
 п       Машнин Сергей Иванович              04.05.1967 175 70  29   3                                             
 п       Смольянинов Роман Михайлович        12.08.1973 185 78  23                              Динамо М         
 п       Муравьев Серафим                          1971         14   1                          Искра См         
 п       Гончаров Борис Иванович             02.07.1968 173 70   5           ???                Химик Днк        
 н       Смолянинов Александр                      1969         39   6       Волга Кал                           
 н       Хальзов Александр Иванович          26.02.1965 179 76  35  20                          Баньяз           
 н  мс   Коркин Геннадий Петрович            23.08.1963         28  11                          ???                
 н       Панченко Виктор Вячеславович        28.05.1963 182 77  26   7                          КамАЗ НЧ         
         Фомичев В. (Асмарал М)                                    1                                             
         Сычев В. (Динамо Бк)                                      1                                             

                                              5. Терек (Грозный)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер (по 11)           мс   Тарханов Александр Федорович        26.09.1954                           
 Начальник команды                     Адиев Муса Шамсудинович             21.06.1947                           
 Тренер                                Михеев А П                                                               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Павлов Сергей Николаевич            20.01.1962 183 84  40 -39       Кривбасс КР      БСВ                
 в       Цуцулаев Рамзан Изнаурович          27.05.1972 180 75   1  -1                          Урарту Грз       
 з       Гайсумов Дени Хасанович             06.02.1968 182 74  38                              Эрзу Грз         
 з  мс   Бабенко Александр Владимирович      09.08.1960 177 71  36   1       Спартак В        Автодор-Олаф В   
 з       Суворов Александр Владимирович      13.12.1961 180 76  31   1       Волгарь Аст      Волгарь Аст      
 з       Фролов Геннадий Владимирович        16.09.1963 182 77  31           Локомотив НН     Автодор-Олаф В   
 з       Альсултанов Асхаб Муситович         18.07.1967 176 75  22   1                          Эрзу Грз         
 з       Джабраилов Аслан                          1973          2                              ???                
 п       Степанов Николай Анатольевич        17.07.1967 180 74  38   2                          Асмарал Ксв      
 п       Хохленко Олег                             1955         36           ???                ???                
 п       Бондарь Александр Аркадьевич        21.11.1967 181 79  35   6       Динамо М                            
 п       Идигов Руслан Хазирович             29.03.1966 184 76  27   4                          Эрзу Грз         
 п       Гладкий Олег                              1963         21   4       Дружба Бд        Ингушетия Наз    
 п       Егиазарян Т                               1972         17           Арцах Стп        ???                
 п       Какаев Мансур Шамсудинович          12.12.1970 178 72  10   4                          Эрзу Грз         
 п       Дзайтиев Рамзан Нажмудинович        28.01.1963          6                              Эрзу Грз         
 п       Исмаилов Анзор Аламатович           15.12.1972 182 71                                                     
 н  мс   Сухов Сергей                        17.11.1965 181 71  40  10       Локомотив М      Ротор Вг         
 н       Гилагаев Хас-Магомед-Саид           28.02.1970 175 70  35  11       Динамо Ст        Эрзу Грз         
 н  мс   Чкареули Гурам Ревазович            28.01.1960 178 70  21   4       Локомотив НН     Автодор-Олаф В   
 н       Недуев Саид-Магомед                       1965         17   2       Вайнах                              
 н       Асуханов Рахман                     01.05.1973 168 60  10           ???                                   
 н       Садаев Умар                               1960          9   4                          Эрзу Грз         
 н       Магомаев Магомед Русланович         12.07.1975 169 63   8           ???                                   
         Шляхов С. (Волга Тв)                                      1                                             

                                              6. Лада (Тольятти)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Тыряткин Анатолий Степанович        23.08.1946                           
 Начальник команды                     Стародубцев Вячеслав Иванович       06.10.1948                           
 Тренер                                Найденко Вячеслав Григорьев                                              
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Степанов Олег Николаевич            26.05.1966 185 80  39 -58                                             
 з       Елчев Юрий                          25.04.1959         37                                                 
 з       Любейшун Игорь                      14.07.1966         37   4                                             
 з       Малышев Вадим                       22.02.1970         36  -3                                             
 з       Русин Сергей Павлович               21.03.1969 184 74  33   2                                             
 з       Давыдов Андрей                      04.09.1966         31   1                                             
 з       Винокуров Сергей                    13.12.1969         30   1                                             
 з       Ляпин Дмитрий                             1972          6                                                 
 п       Табаков Павел Владимирович          12.01.1970 180 78  40           ШВСМ-СКА Кб                           
 п       Щукин Николай А                           1959         39   3       Крылья Советов С                    
 п       Луконин Олег                        11.06.1964         38  10                          Лада Дм          
 п       Мердеев Минигайса                         1962         38   2       Нарт Чрк                            
 п       Жангиров Фарид Исмагилович          15.05.1966 172 65  18   4       Уралмаш Св                          
 п       Галлиулов Азгат А                   01.09.1959          4                                                 
 пн      Бабанов Александр А                 09.05.1958          6   4                          Асмарал Ксв      
 н       Чеснакас Сергей Петрасович          22.09.1961 172 70  39  21                                             
 н       Ютовец Александр                    27.01.1971         39   5                                             
 н       Хотулев Дмитрий Анатольевич         18.12.1971 170 65  37   3                                             
 н       Король Александр Михайлович         07.01.1967 182 78  18   2       Дружба ЙО        Дружба ЙО        
 н       Болохов Владимир                          1974                      ???                ???                
         Сауткин А. (Торпедо Рз)                                   1                                             

                                            7. Торпедо (Волжский)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Дударин Олег Иванович               07.08.1945                           
 Начальник команды                     Гонтарь Александр Викторович        02.08.1952                           
 Тренер                           мс   Ионов Виктор Павлович               29.09.1953                           
 Тренер                                Карнавский Валерий Федорович        08.03.1936                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Гриценко Сергей Анатольевич         01.02.1972 190 82  25 -32                          Ротор Вг         
 в  мс   Гузь Виктор Александрович           16.01.1971 185 79  18 -23       Ротор Вг                            
 з       Матвеев Игорь                             1961         40                                                 
 з       Потапов Олег Александрович          12.10.1960 180 76  39   2       Текстильщик Кмш  Авангард Кмш     
 з       Пискунов Дмитрий Владимирович       03.04.1969 179 71  36   2       СКА Р/Д                               
 з       Виноградов Сергей Васильевич        19.08.1971 184 73  28           Ротор Вг         Ротор Вг         
 з  мс   Большаков Алексей Иванович          25.05.1966 185 79  27           Ротор Вг                            
 з       Лозовский Роман                           1971 188 83  27   1       Ротор Вг                            
 з       Жабко Валерий Николаевич            18.08.1967 177 70  12                              Ротор Вг         
 з       Малухин Сергей                            1962 179 73                                  Согдиана Дж      
 п       Жуков Алексей                             1965 178 73  41  12                          ???                
 п       Умурзаков Олег Ирикович             14.09.1967 176 70  38   8                                             
 п       Еременко Александр Владимирович     13.05.1970 176 71  33   1                                             
 п       Боженко Вадим                             1971 176 65  25                                                 
 п       Максимов Эдуард                           1970         10                              ???                
 п       Зверев Александр Анатольевич        11.01.1972 180 72   4   2       Ротор Вг         Динамо Ст        
 п       Дементьев Дмитрий Михайлович        01.09.1973 189 86               ???                Динамо Мхл       
 н       Шакин Сергей                              1965         38   8                                             
 н       Хохлов Игорь                              1965         36   1                                             
 н       Петренко Дмитрий Александрович      18.06.1966 186 71  28  12       Ротор Вг                            
 н       Потыльчак Михаил Александрович      05.10.1972 184 80  28   1       ???                                   
 н       Володькин Александр                 12.02.1968 172 71  22   5                                             
 н       Шаманов Валерий                     09.03.1973 181 77  15                                                 

                                              8. Сокол (Саратов)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Корешков Александр Иванович         23.07.1952                           
 Тренер                           мс   Асламов Анатолий Петрович           01.06.1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Тихонов Владислав Валерьевич        09.06.1971 185 75  23 -42                          ???                
 в       Хомяков Александр Андреевич         05.03.1969 186 82  15 -20       Динамо Мах                          
 в       Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич          19.02.1971 180 74   6 -12       СКА Св                                
 з       Васильев Юрий Михайлович            03.02.1962 183 75  41   3                                             
 з       Максимов Дмитрий Владимирович       29.03.1967 183 75  40   2                                             
 з       Масленников Владимир Михайлович     22.04.1968 182 75  40   1                                             
 з       Шамшин Святослав Александрович      02.05.1972 181 72  33           ???                                   
 з       Потапов Алексей Владимирович        24.09.1975 176 69   1           ???                Иргиз Бал        
 з       Власенко Алексей Александрович      11.02.1973 182 69               ???                Иргиз Бал        
 зп      Кисляков Андрей Вячеславович        02.08.1964 182 68  37   1                                             
 п  мс   Куракин Игорь Анатольевич           09.04.1963 170 69  42   7                                             
 п       Иванов Сергей Иванович              27.01.1970 177 70  31   1                                             
 п       Козлов Анатолий Анатольевич         30.01.1973 173 70  27   2       ???                                   
 п       Исаев Алексей Евгеньевич            02.11.1963 181 75  17   3                                             
 п       Плотников Дмитрий Владимирович      22.02.1973 174 68   7           ???                                   
 п       Бакурский Олег Александрович        30.05.1975 183 75   1           ???                Иргиз Бал        
 п       Дмитриев Михаил Александрович       21.01.1975 177 71   1           ???                Иргиз Бал        
 п       Фрейд Алексей                       07.03.1975 167 64   1           ???                                   
 н       Басов Сергей Владимирович           04.03.1963 174 75  40  19                                             
 н       Никитин Михаил Александрович        26.11.1971 170 68  39   9       ???                                   
 н       Терехин Олег Иванович               12.08.1970 179 75  38  15                                             
 н       Тумасян Эдуард                      10.10.1964         38   2                          ???                
 н       Юрцев Павел                         11.04.1965         17   4                          КамАЗ НЧ         
 н       Соколов Евгений Павлович            02.07.1972 179 72   1           Уралец Урл                          
 н       Родионов Андрей                           1972                      ???                Динамо Изб       
         Бурдин Ю. (Звезда Пр)                                     1                                             
         Романенко С. (Нарт Чрк)                                   2                                             

                                              9. Зенит (Ижевск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Сальников Валерий Александрович     31.07.1939 Зтр РСФСР                 
 Начальник команды                     Кульков Павел Павлович              19.09.1946 Зтр РСФСР                 
 Тренер                                Сальнов Александр Васильевич        08.05.1946                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Песков Валерий                            1967         25 -18                                             
 в  мс   Шкондин Евгений В                   13.02.1949 180 75  20 -27                          ???                
 з       Мартынов Валерий Юрьевич            23.12.1954         42   3                          Газовик Иж       
 з       Дворецкий Виктор                    14.06.1959 178 71  39   2                                             
 з       Мушаков Николай                     13.06.1962 170 67  36                              Газовик Иж       
 з       Юминов Игорь Иванович               02.02.1970 180 68  33   2                          Газовик-Газпром  
 з       Стропилов Валерий                   12.03.1963 179 74  14                              Газовик Иж       
 з       Георги Константин                   22.11.1959 181 72  13           ???                ???                
 п       Холмогоров Сергей Георгиевич        29.01.1965 183 75  42  11                                             
 п  мс   Дементьев Сергей Васильевич         01.02.1960 176 75  41   1                                             
 п  мс   Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич        10.12.1954 171 65  41   3                          Газовик Иж       
 п       Обухов Сергей                       03.10.1964 171 67  40   4                                             
 п       Кокорин Юрий Алексеевич             19.03.1969 177 72  20   1       Газовик Иж                          
 п       Митягин Игорь Васильевич            21.11.1968 178 64   6           Сокол Срп                           
 н       Кожевников Дмитрий Николаевич       25.01.1970 180 70  40   5       ???                                   
 н       Иванов Андрей Владимирович          25.07.1965 183 73  37  18                                             
 н       Пономарев Андрей Владимирович       08.04.1969 180 75  36   3                                             
 н       Андреев Альберт Владимирович        08.04.1968 176 71  23  10                          Уралмаш Св       
 н       Глухих Андрей Юрьевич               30.06.1970 180 76  17   2       Сокол Срп                           
 н       Сизов Игорь                         01.04.1964 186 74  16   1                          Газовик Иж       
 н       Мусихин Алексей Федорович           24.01.1969 180 71   9                              Сокол Срп        
         Добрынин А. (Гастелло Уфа)                                1                                             

                                         10. КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Четверик Валерий Васильевич         29.12.1957                           
 Начальник команды                     Салов Николай Александрович         01.01.1959                           
 Тренер                                Буталий Иван Николаевич             08.07.1952                           
 Тренер                                Четверик Евгений Николаевич         08.09.1958                           
 Администратор                         Юрков Александр Михайлович          25.10.1955                           
 Администратор                         Зиганшин Ринат Григорьевич          15.02.1952                           
 Врач                                  Нестеров Сиражутдин Абдусаламович   02.12.1960                           
 Массажист                             Четверик Николай Васильевич         12.09.1959                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Захарчук Платон Платонович          10.09.1972 179 78  30 -36                          ЦСКА М             
 в       Пономарев Сергей Станиславович      15.01.1970 186 84  11 -14       Металлург Лп     КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      
 в       Домнин Александр                          1957          2  -5                          ???                
 з       Соломенников Сергей                 27.04.1962 184 76  39           Зенит Иж         Зенит Иж         
 з       Ефремов Евгений Борисович           30.06.1970 175 70  35                              Нефтехимик       
 з       Клонцак Владимир Ярославович        27.02.1968 182 76  31                                                 
 з       Югрин Эдуард Анатольевич            09.09.1968 180 76  27   1                                             
 з       Горбачев Александр Николаевич       22.11.1970 178 75  17   4       ЦСКА М             Асмарал Ксв      
 з       Юркевич Сергей                      28.09.1971 175 72   8           ЦСКА М             ЦСКА М             
 зп      Акбаров Нияз Ильдусович             16.03.1969 170 67  38           Нива Вн                             
 п       Евдокимов Роберт Геннадьевич        27.02.1970 178 73  32   4                                             
 п       Куракин Павел                       03.12.1966 175 65  32                                                 
 п  мс   Барышев Владимир Леонидович         10.01.1960 177 72  29   2                                             
 п       Винников Иван                       28.05.1964 168 66  29   1                                             
 п       Усов Михаил                         05.09.1968         29                              КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      
 п       Гутарев Николай                     10.08.1964         26   4                          КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      
 п  мс   Колесов Николай Борисович           16.02.1956 171 71  24   4       Ворскла Плт                         
 п       Дяблов Валерий                            1957         17           Шахтер Шх                           
 п       Карсаков Дмитрий Борисович          29.12.1971 178 74  17   4       ЦСКА М             ЦСКА М             
 п       Буталий Иван Николаевич             08.07.1952         11   1       ???                ???                
 п       Митрохин Александр Петрович         03.03.1973 174 72   8                              КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      
 н       Кузнецов Юрий Владимирович          02.08.1958 172 70  38  28                                             
 н       Качарин Алексей                     13.05.1968         22   2       Торпедо Влд      КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      
 н       Ковалев Сергей                      22.09.1965 176 70  17   1       Кубань Тмш                          
 н       Мастров Анатолий Васильевич         12.07.1973 176 70  12                                                 
 н       Кириллов Сергей                           1960          6           Кустанаец Кст    КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      
 н       Панченко Виктор Вячеславович        28.05.1963 182 77   6   4       Металлург Лп                        
 н       Смирнов Дмитрий                     02.01.1963          4                              КАЦ-Скиф НЧ      

                                             11. Динамо (Брянск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер (по 06)           мс   Марушкин Юрий Федорович             10.07.1944                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Сергеев Николай Иванович                  1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Вапатов В Н                                                              
 Тренер                                Зимин Виктор Васильевич             04.03.1950                           
 Тренер                           мс   Перфильев Вячеслав Алексеевич             1945                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Сычев Владимир Алексеевич           02.01.1962 182 79  39 -50                          Велбанд Кюс      
 в       Зарин Дмитрий Владимирович          08.11.1965 184 85   2                                                 
 з       Новиков Андрей Александрович        26.05.1968 179 72  37                              АПК Азв            
 з       Троицкий Сергей Геннадьевич         14.02.1961 177 69  36                              Кубань Крн       
 з       Гарин Юрий Александрович            09.08.1958 180 75  32   5                          АПК Азв            
 з       Зайцев Евгений Николаевич           24.02.1971 183 79  29                              СКА Р/Д            
 з       Ковалев Виктор Юрьевич              13.02.1966 182 73  24                                                 
 з       Черногубов Михаил Павлович          23.07.1960 180 73  17   2       Авангард Кур     Авангард Кур     
 з       Зеленин Сергей                            1974         14           ???                Спартак Бк       
 з       Кудряшов Герман                     26.09.1964 179 74  12                              Кубань Крн       
 з       Уколов Андрей                       23.05.1968 190 80  10           Химик Смл        Авангард Кур     
 з       Буйнов Владимир                           1970          6           ???                                   
 з       Самородский Виктор Михайлович       05.01.1974 178 75   3           ???                                   
 з       Сафронов Олег Александрович         24.02.1967 173 68               Буран Вр         Буран Вр         
 п       Пикатов Андрей Сергеевич            08.02.1971 175 74  35   1       ???                                   
 п       Саутин Юрий Васильевич              20.07.1963 169 69  28   2                          АПК Азв            
 п  мс   Ромашин Сергей Валентинович         12.02.1961         23   8                          ???                
 п       Лощаков Виталий Анатольевич         15.09.1967 170 66  17   2                                             
 п       Иляскин Андрей Григорьевич          25.07.1967 173 69  12   1                          Кубань Крн       
 п       Свинаидзе Олег Павлович             29.06.1964 173 69  12           Спартак В        Автодор-Олаф В   
 пн      Степин Александр Валерьевич         07.02.1972 177 69  19   2                                             
 н  мс   Корнеев Валерий Владимирович        12.03.1962 176 74  38  10       Спартак В        Кубань Крн       
 н       Нидбайкин Виталий                   22.05.1961 185 79  36   2                          Кубань Крн       
 н       Сидоренко Валерий Александрович     03.10.1959 186 84  36  11                          Спартак Бк       
 н       Стенин Александр                          1972         19   2       ???                ???                
 н       Королев Сергей Валерьевич           06.03.1973 177 74   5                                                 
 н       Кужелев Владимир Егорович           29.04.1974 167 65   4           ???                                   
         Мартынов В. (Зенит Иж)                                    1                                             

                                             12. Торпедо (Рязань)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Недосекин Сергей Иванович           01.05.1947                           
 Начальник команды                     Ивлиев Валентин Петрович            03.08.1954                           
 Тренер                                Архипов Александр Михайлович        30.11.1958                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Михалев Геннадий Анатольевич        22.04.1968 188 85  40 -50       Джейхун                             
 в       Саморуков Олег Николаевич           22.10.1972 179 75   2                                                 
 з  мс   Муштруев Сергей Викторович          28.02.1967 174 70  38   4                                             
 з       Пономарев Сергей Николаевич         06.12.1956 192 84  38                                                 
 з       Маникин Сергей                      29.01.1969         36   3                          Сахалин ЮС       
 з       Бахмутов Валерий Петрович           07.03.1964 175 69  31           ???                                   
 з       Селявин Константин Владимирович     08.04.1974 183 77  14           ???                                   
 з       Игнатов Сергей                            1972          2                              ???                
 п  мс   Коняев Игорь Николаевич             15.04.1960 173 67  39   6                                             
 п       Бровкин Борис                       01.12.1970         38   1                                             
 п       Сломинский Андрей Викторович        31.08.1964 175 67  35   1                                             
 п       Сауткин Александр Сергеевич         13.05.1970 176 76  34   3       ???                Сахалин ЮС       
 п       Маругин Юрий                        05.04.1963         33   1                                             
 п       Корнеев Борис                       17.11.1969         24                              Сахалин ЮС       
 п       Иванов Владимир Львович             25.07.1967 181 78  16   1                          ???                
 н       Авалян Гарник Арменакович           06.09.1962 175 75  39  14                                             
 н       Куганов Владимир Владимирович       08.06.1970 175 70  37   3                                             
 н       Абдулкаюмов Салех Фатехович         13.04.1961 183 78  34  13                                             
 н       Шепелев Сергей Иванович             14.08.1970 175 74  34   1                                             

                                          13. Цемент (Новороссийск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Михайлов Владимир Алексеевич        07.10.1939                           
 Начальник команды                     Ивасев Виктор Захарович             31.01.1951                           
 Тренер                                Княжев Владимир Васильевич                                               
 Тренер                                Фадеев Владимир Н                         1958                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Иваненко Александр Васильевич       09.11.1961 190 80  23 -25                          Спартак Анп      
 в       Сушко Дмитрий Иванович              28.06.1968 182 77  23 -31                                             
 з  мс   Гапоненко Владимир Александрович    01.10.1960 182 75  41   3       Металлург Лп     Колос Крн        
 з       Муравьев Андрей                           1966 177 72  41  11                          ???                
 з       Духовнов Юрий Сергеевич             17.10.1959 180 80  37   1                                             
 з       Писарев Леонид                            1959         37           Сигнал Изб       ???                
 з       Пирогов Андрей Юрьевич              09.02.1970 179 75  28                                                 
 з       Исоян Мераб Мишаевич                22.10.1969 175 65   9           Знамя труда ОЗ   Трион-Волга Тв   
 п       Княжев Евгений                      21.01.1968 178 69  41   8                                             
 п       Моисеев Александр                   30.04.1961         32   2       СКА Од                                
 п       Филимонов Геннадий Валентинович     21.09.1962 190 85  30   5                          Локомотив М      
 п       Горин Владимир                      16.11.1964 181 71  25           Дружба Мк        Колос Крн        
 п       Бутенко Сергей Александрович        02.12.1960          7           Волгарь Аст                         
 п       Ионин Сергей Викторович             09.01.1975 174 68   3           ???                Нива Слв         
 н       Заздравных Валерий                  08.07.1963 178 70  38  11       Ротор Вг         Текстильщик Кмш  
 н       Дышеков Хазрет Жангериевич          24.08.1965 179 80  37  14                                             
 н       Бурдин Сергей Николаевич            02.03.1970 188 80  36   4       Звезда Пр                           
 н       Титов Евгений                       13.02.1964 170 61  35  10                                             
 н       Морозов Анатолий Николаевич         23.10.1973 172 68  12           ???                Ростсельмаш Р/Д  
 н       Орещук Роман Геннадьевич            02.09.1975 182 72   7           ???                                   
 н       Мельников Вячеслав                  12.03.1975 180 71   6           ???                                   
 н       Пачкория Константин Александрович   28.06.1968 175 68   2           Торпедо Кт       Торпедо Тг       
 н       Сейдаметов Рустем                         1975          1           ???                Атоммаш          
 н       Парада Олег                         05.02.1969                      ???                Нива Слв         
         Дементьев С. (Зенит Иж)                                   1                                             

                                              14. Звезда (Пермь)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Слесарев Виктор Ефимович            05.08.1949 Зтр РСФСР                 
 Начальник команды                     Левко Валерий Дмитриевич                  1941                           
 Тренер                           мс   Един Анатолий Дмитриевич            22.03.1950                           
 Тренер                           мс   Комков Анатолий Алексеевич          30.01.1952                           
 Врач                                  Хромой Юрий Иосифович               04.10.1946                           
 Массажист                             Кузнецов Валерий Анатольевич              1951                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Гордей Эдуард Валентинович          22.03.1967 182 80  36 -41                          Кубань Брк       
 в       Крюков Сергей                       15.04.1965 181 77  12 -12                                             
 з       Бурдин Юрий                               1961 178 67  40   3                                             
 з       Аликин Игорь                        27.04.1967 184 79  39   1                                             
 з       Ситников Олег                             1963 182 78  39                                                 
 з       Чебанов Сергей Николаевич           14.04.1959 184 78  38   2                                             
 з       Костромитинов Олег                        1966 175 70  36                                                 
 з       Головин Олег Ильич                  12.05.1965 182 75  34                              Кубань Брк       
 з       Волков Юрий Анатольевич             25.05.1967 178 80  33                                                 
 з       Бобров А                                                2           ???                ???                
 п       Усов Сергей Михайлович              20.05.1958 174 72  41   7                                             
 п       Худорожков Сергей Павлович          02.01.1962 176 71  41   4                                             
 п       Галеутдинов Александр Вадимович     12.07.1968 170 68  34                                                 
 п       Петров Юрий Анатольевич             07.08.1964 178 75  32   4                                             
 пн      Матвеев Лев Николаевич              12.02.1971 183 80  38  15                          ЦСКА М             
 н       Филимонов Владимир Николаевич       21.07.1965 183 74  40  14                                             
 н       Шестаков Михаил                           1958 176 74  39   7                                             
 н       Зорин Дмитрий                             1968 172 65  25                                                 
 н       Парамонов Константин Валентинович   26.11.1973 176 73   2           ???                                   
 н       Шемелин Сергей                            1968 166 67               Каучук           Горняк Кшв       
         Оленев К. (Старт Уль)                                     1                                             

                                             15. Дружба (Майкоп)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович          08.02.1956                           
 Начальник команды                     Иваненко Павел Михайлович                 1946                           
 Тренер                                Пахомкин Александр Алексеевич             1943                           
 Тренер                                Ордоков В З                                                              
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Васильев Сергей                     16.08.1971 182 76  36 -54       ???                                   
 в       Белянкин Сергей                           1961          6  -5                          ???                
 в       Фильченко Игорь Анатольевич         04.12.1975 179 72               ???                ???                
 з       Куница Юрий Григорьевич             12.08.1964 181 80  42   2                                             
 з       Шумахов Ромазан Магомедович         16.07.1969 182 72  34   2       ???                                   
 з       Деркач Игорь                              1966         33           ???                Изумруд Тмш      
 з       Кошко Адам                                1960         25   1                          ???                
 з       Горюнов Сергей                      29.04.1958 170 63  24   1       Химик Блр        ???                
 п       Прайс Виктор                              1962         38   3                          Химик Блр        
 п       Зафесов Сальбий                     04.03.1972         35   3                          Химик Блр        
 п       Напсо Ромазан Казбекович            13.10.1962 174 64  33   2                                             
 п       Воронин Дмитрий Юрьевич             14.01.1973 171 70  22   5                                             
 п       Шипилов Владимир Викторович         05.12.1972 173 70  16                                                 
 п       Натхо Адам Черимович                14.02.1959 176 70  14   2                                             
 п       Никитин Игорь Александрович         27.02.1974 181 75   5   1       ???                Звезда М         
 н       Зекох Мурад Даудович                01.07.1969 168 65  40   6                          Кубань Крн       
 н       Гусев Роман                         22.02.1969         39   8                                             
 н       Кунихов Руслан Ереджибович          02.01.1970 170 65  36   4                                             
 н       Носов Владимир                      15.05.1965         36   6       Сатурн Анд                          
 н       Мирный Олег                         08.04.1963 174 72  16   2       Закарпатье Уж    Новбахор         
 н       Набиев Хикмет                             1963         16           ???                Изумруд Тмш      
 н       Хлыстунов Николай                         1965         16   2       Кубань Тмш       Торпедо Арм      
 н       Попов Андрей Леонидович             24.12.1969 177 72  15   6                          Кубань Крн       
 н       Ханамирян Арсен                           1968         13   1       СКА Р/Д            Лори Крв         
         Власов И. (Гастелло Уфа)                                  1                                             

                                                 16. АПК (Азов)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Синау Валерий Николаевич            10.09.1944 Зтр РСФСР                 
 Начальник команды                     Старцев Валерий Николаевич                1950                           
 Тренер                                Котельников Павел Петрович                1946                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Валеев Рамиль Камилевич             01.08.1973 178 70  23 -33       СКА Р/Д            Ростсельмаш Р/Д  
 в       Демченко Валерий Васильевич         26.09.1964 190 80  11 -13       Торпедо Вж       Звезда Грд       
 в       Гаврилов Владимир Николаевич        16.07.1960 185 80  10  -4       Ростсельмаш Р/Д  ???                
 в       Кацуба Олег                               1969          2  -2                          Атоммаш          
 в       Рипка Дмитрий Иванович              12.03.1972 197 95   1           Металлист Хар    ???                
 з       Гапотий Роман                       15.02.1970 177 73  41   7                          Асмарал Ксв      
 з       Минибаев Марат                      15.08.1966 178 70  31           Галичина Дрг                        
 з       Иванов Сергей И                     22.06.1964 183 79  30                              Лада Тл          
 з       Маркарян Сероп Баитович             26.09.1963 177 73  30   4       Ростсельмаш Р/Д  Колос Крн        
 з  мс   Щербак Владимир Николаевич          02.09.1959 181 74  29   4       Металлист Хар    Колос Крн        
 з       Прохоров Сергей                     04.01.1970         20   1       Тилигул Тир      ???                
 з       Теплов Иван                               1954          9                              ???                
 з  мс   Романчук Николай                    25.09.1961 183 77   7           Ростсельмаш Р/Д  Старт Ей         
 з       Вдовченков Олег Леонидович          26.10.1966 183 74   3           СКА Р/Д                               
 з       Паровин Геннадий Вениаминович       18.01.1965 181 74   3           Ростсельмаш Р/Д  Байо             
 п       Пирогов Андрей                            1968         39   2                                             
 п       Тимофеев Сергей Алексеевич          03.04.1966 184 79  33   1                                             
 п       Бенедский Владимир Владимирович     19.06.1970 185 75  26           Динамо Ст        Бештау           
 п       Тюмин Геннадий                            1959 170 68  26           Тилигул Тир      ???                
 п       Вирный Руслан Михайлович            27.08.1974 175 70  21           ???                Ростсельмаш Р/Д  
 п       Шаталов Юрий                              1963         18   1       Пардаугава Риг                      
 п  мс   Селин Сергей                              1956 178 77  16           Старт Ей                            
 п       Логунов Вадим                       02.03.1968 182 78  14                              Кристалл Хр      
 п       Сорока Федор                        11.09.1958 172 70  13   4       Ростсельмаш Р/Д  ???                
 п       Данильченко Александр                     1963 173 66   5                              Атоммаш          
 п       Зерщиков Алексей                    18.10.1973 175 72   3           Ростсельмаш Р/Д  Ростсельмаш Р/Д  
 п  мс   Сафроненко Владимир                 18.03.1957 173 72   3   1       Тилигул Тир      ???                
 пн мс   Матюнин Валерий Михайлович          20.07.1960 185 75   2           Тилигул Тир      Кузбасс Кем      
 н       Николенков Андрей Георгиевич        12.12.1968 180 75  40   2                                             
 н       Никитин Сергей                            1968         17   1       Алга Фр          ???                
 н       Окунев Сергей Леонидович            01.01.1957 185 78  17   2       Шахтер Шх        Старт Ей         
 н       Фасахов Тагир                       25.05.1964 178 70  14   5       Алай Ош          Нива Трн         
 н  мс   Осиновский Семен                          1960          4           Достук           ???                
 н       Пападопуло Виталий Владимирович     13.07.1963 178 75   1   1       Ростсельмаш Р/Д  Шахтер-д Д       

                                             17. Нарт (Черкесск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Шляк Леонид Юрьевич                 30.11.1942                           
 Начальник команды                     Ляхов Нурбий Туркульбиевич                1949                           
 Тренер                                Гусаров Юрий Викторович             02.01.1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Полынский Дмитрий Викторович        09.03.1971 193 82  26 -31       Торпедо Арм                         
 в  мс   Асеев Камиль                              1953         16 -17                          ???                
 в       Еремкин Геннадий                          1961          2  -2       Машук Птг        Искра Нва        
 з       Романенко Сергей                    14.01.1962 182 78  40                              СК Одесса Од     
 з       Лагерев Владимир Николаевич         19.01.1961 174 70  37                                                 
 з       Игнатов Сергей                            1961         36   1                          Анжи Мах         
 з       Тюников Игорь                       24.10.1956 178 70  35   1       Волгарь Аст      ???                
 з  мс   Галеев Салават Асхатович            13.10.1958 176 72  29   3                          Химик Дзр        
 з       Мижаев Замир С                            1958         19           ???                ???                
 з       Ляликов Валентин                          1969          7           ???                Астратекс Аст    
 з       Хохлов Игорь                        19.11.1961 182 72   1           Буран Вр                            
 п  мс   Кошкин Евгений Зиновьевич                 1959         39   4                                             
 п  мс   Гомленко Владимир                         1955         38   6                          ???                
 п       Табишев Юнус Умарович               17.08.1961 175 63  23   1                                             
 п       Кобзев Игорь Константинович         10.06.1967 176 73  17   1                                             
 п       Панин Сергей                              1961          6           Машук Птг        Машук Птг        
 п       Коробченко Вадим                          1968          1           ???                Бештау           
 п       Никульшин Игорь                           1967                      ???                Машук Птг        
 п       Черкесов Артур                            1965                      Спартак Орд      ???                
 н       Маслов Александр Владимирович       25.12.1969 188 78  39  17       Динамо Мах                          
 н       Курбанов Магомедхабиб Исаевич       10.02.1962 168 65  35   9                          Анжи Мах         
 н       Ахмедов Расул Рамазанович                 1966         33   2       ???                Арго Кас         
 н       Капаев Владимир                           1963         23           Волгарь Аст      ???                
 н       Алтухов Алексей Анатольевич         05.06.1973 172 66  17           ???                Астратекс Аст    
 н       Алботов Роберт                            1968         13           ???                ???                
 н       Чубов А                                   1967         10           ???                ???                
 н       Бабай И                                                 1           ???                ???                

                                              18. Гастелло (Уфа)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Суренский Юрий Александрович        08.03.1950                           
 Начальник команды                     Голышев Жорж Николаевич             22.06.1943                           
 Тренер                                Сидоров Сергей Иванович                   1949                           
 Тренер                           мс   Зайцев Валерий Константинович       08.05.1941                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Печенкин Олег                             1965         32 -43                          Автоприбор Окт   
 в       Подбельский Юрий                          1962         13 -26                                             
 з       Голованов Игорь                           1967         40                              ???                
 з       Горохов Олег                              1962         38   3                                             
 з       Давлетов Дамир                            1969         37           ???                                   
 з       Сафаров Ирек Хамитович              15.02.1962 178 76  33   4                          Автоприбор Окт   
 з       Власов Иван                               1971         25           Автоприбор Окт   Автоприбор Окт   
 з       Хоменко Григорий                          1970         25   1       ШВСМ-СКА Кб        ???                
 з       Лясов Андрей                              1973         10           ???                ???                
 з       Пономарев Александр                       1974          6           ???                ???                
 з       Иванов Вячеслав                           1975                                                            
 п  мс   Каткин Андрей                             1961         39   3                          Автоприбор Окт   
 п       Добрынин Андрей                           1970         35           МЦОП-Металлург С                    
 п       Довженко Юрий                             1963         33   2                                             
 п       Федоров Владимир Евгеньевич         22.01.1968 186 77  14           Каучук           Содовик          
 п       Фомин Андрей Владимирович           10.07.1968 182 70   6           Автоприбор Окт   Газовик Иж       
 п       Михайлов Евгений                          1973          4           ???                                   
 н       Игнатов Игорь Владимирович          12.09.1970 170 67  41   6       МЦОП-Металлург С                    
 н       Рахмангулов Эдуард                  06.06.1966         37  11                          Нефтехимик       
 н       Голубев Вячеслав                          1963         32   8       ???                                   
 н       Слабодич Арнольд Ринатович          31.08.1973 174 70  31   5                                             
 н       Кузьмин Евгений                           1969         14           Каучук                              
 н       Туленков Виталий Ильич              26.01.1974 178 73   8           ???                                   
 н       Агапов Олег Павлович                29.05.1968 172 71   7           Автоприбор Окт   Газовик Иж       
 н       Сайпушев Николай                          1974          1           ???                ???                

                                            19. Старт (Ульяновск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Денисов Валерий Петрович            13.06.1952                           
 Тренер                                Пищулин Василий Михайлович          19.08.1949                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Оленев Константин Валерьевич        11.09.1961 185 77  39 -47                          Сокол Сар        
 в       Николаев Дмитрий                          1975          2  -7       ???                                   
 в       Севастьянов Алексей                       1972          2  -3       ???                Лада Дм          
 з       Ильин Виталий Дмитриевич            29.11.1957         40   2                          Лада Дм          
 з       Харьков Вячеслав Анатольевич        24.03.1965 180 71  37   1                          Сокол Сар        
 з       Садыков Раис                              1963         36   1                          Лада Дм          
 з       Крутских Владимир                   03.06.1963 178 78  34   1                          Лада Дм          
 з       Прокопенко Александр И                    1965         32                              Лада Дм          
 з       Еремеев Алексей Аркадьевич          10.12.1962         23           Башсельмаш       Лада Дм          
 з       Акимов Александр Евгеньевич         11.01.1972 184 74   7           ???                Лада Дм          
 з       Лесун Александр                           1967          3                                                 
 п       Хитров Евгений Анатольевич          07.03.1963 177 73  40   4       Сталь Чеб        Дружба ЙО        
 п       Сергеев Альберт Николаевич          15.03.1967 168 65  37   1                          Рубин-ТАН Каз    
 п       Миначев Наиль Кабирович             04.04.1964 174 75  36   5                          Лада Дм          
 п       Долбая Нестор Владимирович          22.01.1969 176 75  31                              Иргиз Бал        
 п       Чабай Александр                           1957         25   2                          Лада Дм          
 п       Рашевский Сергей Александрович      13.06.1980 186 77   1           Динамо Мах       Ротор-2 Мхл      
 п       Чекунов Вячеслав                          1962          1                              ???                
 н       Мишин Владимир Николаевич           01.11.1963         38  12                          Лада Дм          
 н       Бучин Сергей С                            1967         36   6                          Лада Дм          
 н       Бучин Андрей                              1973         28                                                 
 н       Сорокин Сергей В                    26.12.1962         10   1       Башсельмаш       Заря Крт         
 н       Заикин Александр Евгеньевич         11.09.1974 180 71   5           ???                Лада Дм          
 н       Зайцев Евгений                            1973          4           ???                ???                
 н       Аликов Андрей                       25.08.1964          2                              Гранит Пнз       

                                              20. Волга (Тверь)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Шершевский Гелий Григорьевич              1934                           
 Тренер                                Аржаных Виктор Иванович             05.08.1958                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Панайотиди Аристиди Георгиевич      28.02.1971 178 65  20 -36       Искра См         Динамо-Газовик Т 
 в       Липатов Вадим                             1970         12 -15       ???                                   
 в       Орлов Алексей Евгеньевич            12.12.1969 190 85   8 -15       Шинник Яр        Колос Крн        
 з       Зайцев Владимир                           1965         37   1                                             
 з       Шляхов Сергей                             1960         32           Волгарь Аст      ???                
 з       Аракчеев Евгений                          1962         29                              Спутник          
 з       Головня Сергей Витальевич           23.02.1969 184 78  27   1                          ???                
 з       Качалов Михаил                            1970         12           Спартак Птз      Пресня М         
 з       Морошкин Александр                        1965          8                              ???                
 з  мс   Семизьян Михаил                           1956          7                              ???                
 з       Киселев Анатолий                          1965 179 73                                  Спутник          
 з       Мирошин Алексей                           1973                      ???                Трестар          
 п       Подгорный Сергей Григорьевич        17.07.1962 176 68  36   1       Кировец Л        Прогресс Чрн     
 п       Судариков Александр Борисович       23.08.1969 169 67  36   5                          Динамо-Газовик Т 
 п       Тимашов Дмитрий                     03.05.1968 183 72  36   3                                             
 п       Калязин Сергей                      05.11.1967 180 72  23   1                          Динамо-Газовик Т 
 п       Вахонин Сергей                            1963         19   1                          Спутник          
 п       Судариков Алексей Александрович     01.05.1971 175 71  16   1       Звезда М         Динамо-Газовик Т 
 п       Рафаенко Владимир Владимирович      06.02.1967 181 70  13   7       Зенит СПб        ???                
 п       Копылов Алексей                           1964         12           Джезказганец     Металлург        
 п  мс   Новиков Сергей                      13.06.1961 183 75  12   3       Пресня М         Мохаммедан Спорти 
 н       Копылов Юрий Сергеевич              21.06.1959 170 67  36   7                          Балтика Клг      
 н       Митькин Борис                             1966         35   1       Спартак Птз                         
 н       Акуненко Александр                        1973         21           ???                                   
 н  мс   Бодров Владимир Васильевич          01.04.1958 182 74  19   1       Вагонка          Автомобилист Ног 
 н       Гордеев Александр Леонидович        07.07.1971 178 72  16   1       ЦСКА-2 М                              
 н       Беспалых Сергей Александрович       06.02.1973 186 76  10   1       ???                ФК ТРАСКО М        
 н       Антонов Александр Николаевич        27.07.1973 172 66               ???                Торпедо Мтщ      

                                            21. Арарат-2 (Ереван)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Касабоглян Самвел Михайлович              1955                           
 Начальник команды                     Назарян Рафаэл Мамаконович                1975                           
 Тренер                                Авакян Самвел Мишаевич                                                   
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Авакян Артур                              1968         28 -69                          ???                
 в       Киракосян Айк                             1971 185 82   6 -11       Муш              ???                
 з       Балабекян Карен                           1964         32   1                          ???                
 з       Нигоян Артур                              1963         31   1                          Арарат Ер        
 з       Саркисян Армен                            1966         30                              ???                
 з       Григорян Давид                            1967         10                              ???                
 з  мс   Крбашян Ерванд Месропович           01.10.1971 179 72   8                              Арарат Ер        
 з       Саркисян Арсен                            1973          2           ???                Еразанк Стп      
 п       Саркисян Самвел                           1967         33                              ???                
 п       Санамян Армен                       01.02.1966 172 64  28  10       Арарат Ер        ???                
 п       Гюлбудагянц Армен                         1966         26   4       Лори Крв         ???                
 п       Бегларян Сема                             1964         22   7       Аракс Окт        ???                
 п  мс   Погосян Самвел                            1959 172 66  21   1                          Лори Крв         
 п       Манасян В                                               9           ???                ???                
 н       Погосян Сейран                            1970         31   2                          ???                
 н       Асоян Артур                               1970 175 65  29           Спитак           ???                
 н       Григорян Размик                           1971         29   6       Кошкагорц-Наири  ???                
 н       Барсегян Ашот                             1964         24   3                          Спитак           
 н       Саркисян Спартак                          1971         24           СКИФ Ер            ???                
 н       Касабоглян А                              1954          6           Наири Ер         ???                
 н       Давтян Д                                                3           ???                ???                
 н       Акопян А                                                2           ???                ???                
 н       Каракосян А                                             1           ???                ???                
         Духовнов Ю. (Цемент Нвр)                                  1                                             
         Игнатов С. (Нарт Чрк)                                     1                                             

                                             22. Лори (Кировакан)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Зараварян Оник Саркисович                                                
 Начальник команды                     Арутюнян Ашот Александрович                                              
 Тренер                                Саркисян Гарегин Семенович                1959                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Овасапян Гагик                            1969         23 -65                          ???                
 в       Нерсесян Саркис                           1971         20 -33                          ???                
 в       Саркисян А                                              1           ???                Импульс Длж      
 з       Булгадарян Серож                          1962         34                              ???                
 з       Овсепян Саркис Рубенович            02.11.1972 180 72  33           Малатия Ер       Хоменетмен Ер    
 з       Мадоян Самвел                             1962         31   1       ???                ???                
 з       Арутюнян Камсар                           1969         29   4                          ???                
 з       Пирунян Армен                             1971         19   1                          ???                
 з       Дерцян Самвел                             1960         14                              Аракс Окт        
 з       Петросян Баграт                           1965          3           Спитак           ???                
 з       Хачикян Ерванд                            1971          1           ???                ???                
 п       Тотолян Армен                             1970         31   1                          ???                
 п       Сакоян Ерванд Валерьянович          12.09.1971 172 67  30   3                          Нива Слв         
 п       Хачатрян Варужан                          1966         30   8                          ???                
 п       Маркарян Араик                            1973         25   5                          ???                
 п       Хачатрян Армен                            1971         21           ???                ???                
 п       Багирян Гайк Эдикович               18.08.1969 175 66  15   2       Спитак           Котайк           
 п       Папоян Артем                              1969          9           Аракс Окт        Аракс Окт        
 п       Аракелян Григорий                         1964          7   1       Арцах Стп        ???                
 п  мс   Погосян Самвел                            1959 172 66   7           Арарат-2 Ер      ???                
 п       Хачатрян Нвер                             1972          7   1       Малатия Ер       Малатия Ер       
 н       Малхосян Эрик                             1970         15   1       ???                ???                
 н       Ханамирян Арсен                           1968         12   3       Дружба Мк        ???                
 н       Акопян Аркадий                      04.02.1961          6   1       Арцах Стп        Нарт Чрк         
 н       Костандян Самвел                          1966          4                              Спитак           
 н       Манулян А                                               3           ???                ???                
 н       Гаспарян С                                1973          2           ???                Импульс Длж      


Источник данных: Клуб любителей истории и статистики футбола

17 05 2012
Итоговая таблица
 1. "Океан" (Находка)             42  27   7   8  68-33  61
 2. "Копет-даг" (Ашхабад)         42  25   8   9  89-36  58
 3. "Алга" (Фрунзе)               42  21  12   9  60-31  54
 4. "Нуравшон" (Бухара)           42  20   9  13  72-45  49
 5. "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск)   42  19   9  14  69-62  47
 6. "Звезда" (Иркутск)            42  20   5  17  62-45  45
 7. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)          42  19   6  17  58-61  44
 8. "Целинник" (Целиноград)       42  19   6  17  44-51  44
 9. "Трактор" (Павлодар)          42  19   5  18  54-50  43
10. "Шахтер" (Караганда)          42  18   7  17  48-42  43
11. "Химик" (Джамбул)             42  17   9  16  56-47  43
12. "Мелиоратор" (Чимкент)        42  17   9  16  44-37  43
13. "Амур" (Благовещенск)         42  16  11  15  51-53  43
14. "Автомобилист" (Коканд)       42  19   4  19  67-71  42
15. "Динамо" (Барнаул)            42  15  12  15  60-64  42
16. "Согдиана" (Джизак)           42  18   5  19  56-55  41
17. "Карансаец" (Карансай)        42  17   6  19  69-66  40
18. "Экибастузец" (Экибастуз)     42  14   9  19  49-63  37
19. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)    42  12  10  20  37-59  34
20. "Сурхан" (Термез)             42  12   3  27  37-65  27
21. "Жетысу" (Талды-Курган)       42   9   6  27  44-96  24
22. "Вахш" (Курган-Тюбе)          42   7   6  29  36-98  20
Бомбардиры
 1.Р.Мухадов ("Копет-даг")      35
 2.О.Гарин ("Океан")            25
   Р.Нурмухаметов ("Карансаец") 25
 4.Н.Курганский ("Экибастузец") 23
 5.В.Бабенко ("Жетысу")         20
   В.Яркин ("Динамо")           20
 7.И.Утробин ("Восток")         18
 8.Б.Гафуров ("Согдиана")       17
 9.Р.Дузмамбетов ("Восток")     16
10.В.Бойко ("Алга")             15
   В.Рудаков ("Звезда")         15
   А.Сковпень ("Кузбасс")       15
Таблица результатов
 М                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  
 1 "Океан"         *** 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 5:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 2:1 +:- 4:0 2:0 
 2 "Копет-даг"     4:1 *** 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 5:1 6:1 7:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 6:0 
 3 "Алга"          1:1 2:0 *** 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:2 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 
 4 "Нуравшон"      0:2 3:1 1:1 *** 3:0 2:2 4:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 5:0 7:1 2:2 
 5 "Восток"        0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 *** 3:2 2:1 4:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 4:1 
 6 "Звезда"        1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 *** 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 
 7 "Кузбасс"       1:3 0:0 1:0 1:5 2:0 2:0 *** 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 6:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:3 7:1 4:2 
 8 "Целинник"      1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 *** 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 
 9 "Трактор"       1:1 3:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 *** 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 
10 "Шахтер"        1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 *** 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 6:0 
11 "Химик"         2:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 *** 1:1 4:2 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 
12 "Мелиоратор"    2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 *** 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 
13 "Амур"          0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 *** 4:1 0:0 2:2 5:0 0:2 1:1 +:- 1:0 3:0 
14 "Автомобилист"  0:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 1:2 5:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 *** 4:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 6:1 
15 "Динамо"        3:1 2:1 0:0 3:3 3:3 4:1 4:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 *** 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 4:1 
16 "Согдиана"      1:2 2:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:2 3:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 *** 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 
17 "Карансаец"     0:1 1:0 2:2 2:2 3:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 4:3 1:0 4:1 5:0 3:1 *** 3:0 4:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 
18 "Экибастузец"   2:0 0:0 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:3 2:4 1:1 3:2 1:1 *** 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 
19 "Сахалин"       1:0 2:1 1:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 4:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 *** +:- 0:1 2:0 
20 "Сурхан"        1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 *** 3:0 6:1 
21 "Жетысу"        2:3 2:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:2 0:1 6:3 2:4 1:2 1:4 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:2 *** 5:2 
22 "Вахш"          0:1 2:3 0:4 0:2 3:2 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 *** 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

02 03 2013
                                              1. Океан (Находка)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Аверьянов Александр Николаевич      01.10.1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Комиссаров Петр Иванович            09.10.1943                           
 Тренер                                Киргеев Дмитрий Васильевич          05.10.1949                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Семенов Андрей                      22.05.1957 185 82  36 -24       Звезда Ирк       Селенга УУ       
 в       Кокоев Алан Черменович              10.08.1967 180 76  13  -9       Динамо Гаг                          
 в       Соромытько Сергей Викторович        11.06.1968 188 85                                  Жетысу           
 з       Глебов Владимир                           1959         41                              ???                
 з       Новосельцев Юрий                    26.03.1964 174 74  39   6                                             
 з       Грыцан Василий Иванович             10.08.1967 179 71  37                                                 
 з       Соболев Андрей Валерьевич           17.01.1968 179 75  37                                                 
 з       Строганов Михаил Александрович      04.12.1968 186 81  36   7       Согдиана Дж                         
 з       Захаров Игорь Николаевич            08.06.1966 176 74  35   1       СКА Хб                                
 з       Нетунаев Андрей                     05.09.1960 173 70  10                              ???                
 з       Смаглюк Даниил Владимирович         20.02.1973 182 75                                  ???                
 п       Смирнов Андрей                      19.09.1969 181 80  40   2                                             
 п       Фатин Игорь Викторович              24.11.1962 179 71  39   4                                             
 п       Аверьянов Александр Александрович   23.09.1969 167 66  36   3                                             
 п       Козлов Сергей                       10.08.1960 180 77  36   5                                             
 п       Рябов Андрей Анатольевич            29.12.1969 171 70  27   2       ???                                   
 п       Питерский Константин Юрьевич        30.09.1973 179 72   6                                                 
 п       Киенко Леонид Владимирович          10.06.1974 181 74               ???                ???                
 п       Тихоновецкий Роман Михайлович       29.06.1973 166 64               ???                                   
 н       Гарин Олег Сергеевич                22.09.1966 169 69  40  25                                             
 н       Кокарев Олег Иванович               30.03.1963 168 67  40  12                                             
 н       Черных Александр                    24.11.1961 183 82  29   1       ???                ???                

                                            2. Копет-даг (Ашхабад)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Дурдыев Байрам Овезович                   1955                           
 Начальник команды                     Бегнепасов С А                                                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Набойченко Евгений                  17.05.1970 181 74  33 -26                          Кайрат А-А       
 в       Коробко Александр Владимирович      16.07.1970 187 76  14  -9       Ахал             Волгарь-Газпром  
 в       Бердыев Байрамнияз                  13.09.1974 183 75   2  -1       ???                Ахал             
 з       Мартынов Андрей Васильевич          17.09.1965 186 75  42   1                          Торпедо М        
 з       Мередов Джумадурды                  03.10.1966 191 80  41   1                          Елимай Смп       
 з       Курбанмамедов Рахим                       1963 176 66  40                              ???                
 з       Сейдиев Чарыяркулы                        1962         38   2                          ???                
 п       Козлов Алексей Викторович           23.02.1970 165 64  40   2                          Анжи Мах         
 п       Нежелев Дмитрий Геннадьевич         27.02.1970 168 65  39   4                          Уралмаш Ек       
 п       Нурмурадов Берды                          1968         34   5                          ???                
 п       Корж Дмитрий                        29.10.1971 182 76  23                              Шинник Боб       
 п       Серкеров Игорь                            1967         20                              ???                
 п       Атаян Степан                              1966         19                              Согдиана Дж      
 н       Костюк Владимир Николаевич          28.05.1972 179 72  42  13                          Динамо М         
 н       Мухадов Равшан                            1961 178 69  42  35                          ???                
 н       Мингазов Камиль                     21.06.1968         41   5                          ???                
 н       Золотухин Виталий                         1970         40   6                          ???                
 н       Аннадурдыев Аман                          1967         37   5                          ???                
 н       Гильманов Рафис Сагитович           04.08.1963         36  10       Новбахор         ???                

                                               3. Алга (Бишкек)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Соловьев Вячеслав Дмитриевич        18.01.1925 Зтр РСФСР, Зтр УзбССР, Зт 
 Начальник команды                мс   Чокморов Алмаз Намырбекович               1954                           
 Тренер                           мс   Новиков Евгений Владимирович              1952                           
 Тренер                                Подкорытов Борис Петрович                 1948                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Сиротин Павел                       29.09.1967 180 76  41 -29                          Буковина Чер     
 в       Тиморин Анатолий                    10.10.1966 178 75   2  -2       Океан Нах        Океан Нах        
 в       Тюленев Станислав                   02.01.1973 196 94   1           ???                Днепр Чрк        
 з       Закиров Немат                             1962         40   3                          ???                
 з       Махмутов Аркадий                          1961         38   2                          ???                
 з       Маркин Сергей                       14.05.1966 183 82  31   1                          Мохач            
 з       Кныш Владимир                             1973         25                              Химик            
 з       Асанбаев Алик                             1963         20                              ???                
 з       Урмеев Ринат                              1969         17                              ???                
 з       Корзанов Александр                        1966 185 75   4                              Достук           
 з       Джумакеев Мурат                           1973 186 84   3           Достук           ???                
 п       Янковский Александр                 10.11.1969 183 78  42   8                          Звезда Крг       
 п       Казьмирчук Олег                           1968         41   1                          ???                
 п       Попов Вячеслав Н                    09.05.1962 185 84  38   4       Новбахор         Уралмаш Ек       
 п       Момунов Асылбек                           1966         37   3                          ???                
 п       Агарин Александр                    24.06.1973 180 76  27   4                          ФК Черкассы Чрк  
 н       Бойко Валерий                             1965         40  15       Алай Ош          ???                
 н       Кобзарь Виталий                     09.05.1972 170 61  35   4                          Ворскла Плт      
 н       Ермошкин Василий                          1973         34   8                          ???                
 н       Аджиев Руслан Дадаевич              25.07.1963 178 76  32   2                          Лада Тл          
 н       Яромко Сергей Валерьевич                  1967         24   5       ???                ???                
 н       Моргунов Р                                1973          4           Достук           ???                
 н       Ишинбаев Канат                            1975          1           ???                ???                

                                             4. Нуравшон (Бухара)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Каминский Станислав Францевич       17.08.1938 Зтр КазССР                
 Начальник команды                     Сайфуллаев Исмат Ибадович                 1950                           
 Тренер                                Пилюгин Игорь Валентинович                1963                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Тынянов Александр Николаевич        29.09.1967 175 64  40 -39                          ГФК Орехово ОЗ   
 в       Хабибов Нурулло                     27.02.1968          8  -6                          Машъал           
 з  мс   Белялов Мустафа Османович           04.06.1957 179 75  40   2                          ???                
 з       Горбач Валерий Филиппович           11.08.1968 182 76  39                              Факел Вр         
 з       Демакин Георгий                           1959         31                              ???                
 з       Иванов Вадим                              1965         31   3       Зарафшан         Атоммаш          
 з       Хожиев Азим                               1968         25   1                          ???                
 з       Каминский Виталий                         1962         12           ???                Содовик          
 з       Хабибов Владислав                         1972          9   1                          ???                
 п       Ишмирзаев Сареддин                        1971         40   2       Динамо Смр       Сахалин Хлм      
 п       Ташев Усмон                         23.09.1965         36   2                          Атоммаш          
 п       Бредихин Владимир                         1962         30   6       Жетысу           ???                
 п       Фомин Михаил                        21.08.1968         21   9       Шердор Смр       Согдиана Дж      
 п       Кичигин Игорь Юрьевич               23.11.1969 177 69  12                              Зарафшан         
 н       Червяков Валерий                          1965         41  11                          ???                
 н       Романов Вадим                             1963 174 60  40  12       Актау            Металлург Мгн    
 н       Бурлака Юрий                              1962         38   1       Динамо Смр       ???                
 н       Агеев Юрий                                1968         34  10                          ???                
 н       Бикулов Рамиль                            1962 176 73  34  10                          ???                
 н       Атаев Азамат Витальевич             07.08.1979 173 70  20   2       ???                Автодор В        
 н       Абдуллаев И                               1973          3           ???                ???                

                                         5. Восток (Усть-Каменогорск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Гороховодацкий Сергей Алексеевич    31.12.1949                           
 Начальник команды                     Ананьев Юрий Михайлович                   1950                           
 Тренер                                Кожевников Виталий Иванович               1939                           
 Тренер                                Седнев Б С                                                               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ульянов Виктор                            1958         39 -53                          ???                
 в       Худобин Александр                         1964          6  -9                          ???                
 з       Салий Сергей                        06.12.1967         42                              ???                
 з       Евтеев Павел                        26.06.1967 174 76  40   3                          Шахтер-Испат-Карм 
 з       Ткаченко Игорь                      14.01.1964 182 75  40   2       Достук                              
 з       Федоров Вячеслав Николаевич         31.01.1969 177 75  39   2                          Иртыш Пв         
 з       Демченко Александр Николаевич       17.05.1965 177 74  18   1                          Динамо-Газовик-д 
 з       Салий Павел                               1967         17           ???                ???                
 з       Момотов Эдуард Евгеньевич           22.01.1970 179 74  16           Химик Дж         Химик Дж         
 п       Латфулин Юрий                             1968         37   1                          ???                
 п       Щеткин Александр                          1963         32   1                          ???                
 п       Алтухов Александр                         1962         31   4                          ???                
 п       Лобченко Д                                1969         21                              ???                
 п       Золотарев Василий                         1959         15   1                          ???                
 н       Утробин Игорь                             1965         41  18                          ???                
 н       Зеленцов Александр                        1962         40   5                          ???                
 н       Авдеенко Александр                        1967         39  12       Мелиоратор Чмк   ???                
 н       Дузмамбетов Руслан                        1968         37  16                          ???                
 н       Седешев Николай                           1962         26                              ???                
 н       Пономаренко Владимир                      1966          9   2       Спартак Смп      Химик Дж         
 н       Мухаметкалиев Мамик                       1974          8           ???                ???                
 н       Антропов Александр                  20.07.1973          5                              ???                
 н       Маликов Игорь                             1973          1           ???                ???                
 н       Яблочкин Валерий Николаевич         02.02.1973 178 72   1           Булат Тем        Шахтер Крг       
         Хошбаков Т. (Сурхан Трм)                                  1                                             

                                             6. Звезда (Иркутск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Муратов Сергей Алексеевич           23.09.1948                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Серов Борис Дмитриевич              15.06.1945                           
 Тренер                                Вязовцев Геннадий Александрович     19.11.1943                           
 Тренер                                Алексеев В И                                                             
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Лутков Олег                         15.05.1966 181 70  40 -40       Зарафшан                            
 в       Джаббаров Фаик                            1971          5  -5       Сурхан Трм       ???                
 з       Воржев Александр                          1962         42                                                 
 з       Бобовской Сергей                    28.02.1960 182 80  40   6                          Металлург Алд    
 з       Зыков Сергей Викторович             18.06.1968 179 74  40                                                 
 з       Волков Вадим                              1967         36                                                 
 з       Лыженков Валерий Вениаминович       09.07.1964 187 81  35   1       Экибастузец                         
 з       Таранушенко Олег                          1968         28                              Селенга УУ       
 з       Тихонов Валерий                     20.04.1963         20                                                 
 з       Яковлев Олег Иванович               05.07.1970 186 76   7           ???                                   
 п       Кондрашин Александр                       1960 180     40  11                          Селенга УУ       
 п       Ярославцев Евгений                  12.03.1966 173 69  40   1                                             
 п       Лидрик Олег Александрович           17.05.1971 175 67  39   6                          Металлург Алд    
 п       Денатураев Дмитрий Анатольевич      04.08.1970 185 73  37                                                 
 п       Ноздрин Виктор                            1963         26                              ???                
 н       Грига Игорь Михайлович              20.03.1966 177 71  42   8                                             
 н       Федькович Николай Леонидович        13.12.1965 178 72  42  12                          Селенга УУ       
 н       Рудаков Вячеслав Юрьевич            04.08.1970 176 68  40  15                                             
 н       Ващенко Дмитрий                     08.03.1973          6   1                                             
 н       Гельгорин Андрей Александрович      01.03.1971 180 69   6                              Селенга УУ       
 н       Воронков Игорь Юрьевич              09.01.1970 168 67               СКА Хб             Селенга УУ       
 н       Рогов С                                   1973                                         ???                
         Гафуров Н. (Касансаец)                                    1                                             

                                            7. Кузбасс (Кемерово)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Красноженов А М                                                          
 Начальник команды                     Игнатюк В С                                                              
 Тренер                           мс   Раздаев Виталий Александрович       15.10.1946                           
 Тренер                                Петрецкий Петр Васильевич                                                
 Тренер                           мс   Соловьев Анатолий А                 09.10.1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Галиев Рифкат                       15.08.1957 181 81  41 -57                                             
 в       Казаченко Юрий Владимирович         08.08.1969 181 79   1  -4       ???                Горняк Грм       
 з       Крохичев Владимир Алексеевич        18.09.1964 185 80  42                              Горняк Грм       
 з       Лихачев Владимир                    01.09.1965 185 75  42   4       Волга Тв         Динамо-Газовик Т 
 з       Строгонов Владимир                  07.08.1970 175 70  39   2       Ока Кол          Авангард Кол     
 з       Колчин Сергей                       15.10.1959 178 76  36   3                                             
 з       Михневич Сергей В                         1961         32   2       Крылья Советов С Лада Тл          
 з       Уткин Александр                           1969         11           ???                Сибирь Крг       
 з       Кобзев Павел Михайлович             30.08.1971 184 78   7           Ока Кол          ФК ТРАСКО М        
 п       Дубенский Алексей Владимирович      22.07.1967 181 74  40   4                                             
 п       Бологов Сергей Васильевич           13.01.1957 169 69  39   9                                             
 п       Сковпень Андрей                           1967         35  15                                             
 п       Тронников Андрей                    01.02.1965 180 79  34                                                 
 п       Сичкарук Евгений                          1956         19                              Горняк Грм       
 н       Рогалевский Сергей Иванович         04.10.1964 175 68  40   5                                             
 н       Дементьев Андрей Анатольевич        22.01.1970 174 67  39   8       Динамо Кем                          
 н       Бакшеев Владимир Николаевич         22.04.1973 178 72  38   6       Автомобилист Крс Спартак М        

                                           8. Целинник (Целиноград)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Котляров Владимир Алексеевич              1930 Зтр РСФСР, Зтр КазССР     
 Начальник команды                     Плотников Геннадий И                                                     
 Тренер                                Кенетаев Мэлс Оралбекович           06.09.1945                           
 Тренер                                Лория Григорий Отарович             18.03.1954                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Викторович Андрей Александрович     28.01.1963 182 75  30 -31                          Луч Влд          
 в       Скворцов Николай                          1963         11  -7       Спорт Тл         ???                
 в       Скирук В                                  1963          5 -12       ???                ???                
 в       Мищик Е                                   1970          1  -1       ???                ???                
 з       Коньков Юрий Владимирович           06.07.1958         41                              ???                
 з       Лисин Александр                           1971         41   2                          ???                
 з       Свечников Игорь Геннадьевич         28.04.1962 178 72  41                              Металлург Мгн    
 з       Гелажень Юрий                             1968         21   1       Кокшетау Ккч     ???                
 з       Павлюк Владимир                           1958         17                              ???                
 з       Близнюк Игорь                             1961          7           Новбахор         ???                
 з       Людвиг В                                  1973          7                              ???                
 з       Приб Виктор                               1970          7           ???                ???                
 з       Логинов Максим                            1973          3           ???                СКА Р/Д            
 з       Жумагунов Марат                           1973          1           ???                ???                
 п       Азовский Иван                             1964         40   1                          Металлург Мгн    
 п       Ташенев Салим                             1956         39   6                          ???                
 п       Лихобицкий Александр                      1962         38           Десна Чрн        ???                
 п       Процюк Юрий                               1971         38   5                          ???                
 п       Коньков Владимир                          1959         24                              ???                
 п       Ярош Михаил                               1961         18           Согдиана Дж      Самотлор-XXI     
 н       Кучербаев Константин                01.10.1970 182 75  40   7                          Есиль Ккч        
 н       Демян Павел                               1960         36   9                          ???                
 н       Торгашев Виталий                          1972         22   1                          ???                
 н       Кариев Асан                               1967 178 70  20   4       Кайрат А-А       ???                
 н       Грицаев Сергей                      10.05.1961         18   6                          Касансаец        
 н       Пашкевич Сергей                           1965         18   2       Горняк Хрм       Согдиана Дж      
 н       Дереповский Александр Васильевич    10.08.1962 185 85   6           Газовик Иж       Рубин-ТАН Каз    
 н       Шабанов Сергей                            1970          6           ???                Уралец Урл       
 н       Гроховский Игорь Валентинович       30.06.1973 177 71   5           ???                Олимпия А-А      
 н       Войтехович Сергей                         1973          4           ???                Олимпия А-А      
 н       Нургалиев А                               1974          1           ???                ???                

                                            9. Трактор (Павлодар)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Ярышев Юрий Петрович                                                     
 Начальник команды                     Хисамутдинов Агзам Гусманович             1944                           
 Тренер                                Кулаев Борис Максимович                   1950                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Высоцкий Владимир                         1969         27 -31                          ???                
 в       Калябин Николай                     07.12.1969 192 84  19 -19       ???                Шахтер-Испат-Карм 
 з       Манюк Александр                           1964         41   2                          ???                
 з       Садуов Ойрат                              1961         33                              ???                
 з       Абдуалиев Серик                           1966 183 71  28           Жетысу           ???                
 з  мс   Кадейкин Александр                        1957         18           Экибастузец      ???                
 з       Жидков Александр                          1973         13                              ???                
 з       Даербаев Игорь                            1965          8           ???                ???                
 з       Коноваленко Сергей                  02.09.1974 174 72   7           ???                Актобе Акт       
 п       Антонов Виктор                            1969         40   7       Экибастузец      ???                
 п       Белов Евгений                             1959 169 65  40   1                          ???                
 п       Сафонов Игорь                             1966 180 70  40   8                          Металлург Нвт    
 п       Кучерявых Андрей                    24.09.1970 177 72  27   2                          ???                
 п       Чурсин Виталий                            1970         13           Металлург Ерм    ???                
 н       Рылов Олег                                1966         42  12                          ???                
 н       Просеков Владимир                         1957         37   7                          ???                
 н       Афельченко Андрей                         1968         36           Металлург Ерм    Восток-Алтын УК  
 н       Тризна Тарас Борисович              02.08.1966 174 70  36   5                          Металлург Нвт    
 н       Тимонин Сергей                            1965         32   2       Экибастузец      ???                
 н  мс   Кабаев Марат Вазыхович              27.05.1961 180 73  20   6       Умид Тш          ФК Междуреченск  
         Иванченко Ю. (Касансаец)                                  1                                             
         Щербаков Я. (Химик Дж)                                    1                                             

                                            10. Шахтер (Караганда)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Бурчалкин Лев Дмитриевич            08.01.1938                           
 Начальник команды                     Бердалин Серик Сарсембаевич               1947                           
 Тренер                                Сыздыков Есенбек Кабирович          13.08.1951                           
 Тренер                                Темирбеков Б Ж                                                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ишутин Юрий                               1959         42 -40                          ???                
 в       Ледовских Константин Вячеславович   12.07.1972 196 90   2  -2                          Булат Тем        
 з       Мищенко Сергей                            1961         38   1                          ???                
 з       Деркач Василий Григорьевич          24.10.1965 184 80  36   9                          Металлург Нвт    
 з       Иванов Виктор                       29.08.1960 180 75  28                              Уралец НТ        
 з       Попов Иван Иванович                 06.08.1973 172 69  16   1                          Металлург Нвт    
 з       Уткин В                                   1969         12           ???                Булат Тем        
 з       Бобров Алексей                      30.03.1975 184 74   1           ???                ???                
 з       Бем Андрей Викторович               25.04.1971 176 74                                  Булат Тем        
 зп      Игнатенко Дмитрий                   27.01.1969 179 75  27   2       Зенит Иж         Луч Влд          
 п       Поведенок Анатолий                        1969         41   1                          ???                
 п       Першин Александр                          1962         36   1       Булат Тем        ???                
 п       Ибрагимов Алик                            1963 173 70  35   3                          ???                
 п  мс   Огай Дмитрий Алексеевич             14.05.1960 185 77  35   1                          ???                
 п       Гончаренко Александр                04.08.1959 178 78  34   5       Трактор Пв       Луч Влд          
 п       Лебецкий Александр                        1961         22   5                          ???                
 п       Маликов Игорь                             1966         16                              ???                
 п  мс   Гладких Юрий                              1960 171 69   4                              Кокшетау Ккч     
 п       Предигер Сергей                           1971          4           Олимпия А-А      Металлург Нвт    
 н       Лебецкий Владимир                         1961         36   4                          ???                
 н       Яблочкин Валерий Николаевич         02.02.1973 178 72  25   7       Восток УК        Шинник Яр        
 н       Абильдаев Аскар                           1971         20   4                          Кайрат А-А       
 н       Кравченко Владимир                        1968         20   3                          ???                
 н       Тункин Владимир                           1968 182 74  18   1       Кайрат А-А       ???                
 н       Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич           12.07.1974 180 69   4           Булат Тем                           
 н       Данилов Игорь Васильевич            15.08.1965 190 90   4           Башсельмаш       Локомотив СПб    

                                             11. Химик (Джамбул)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Талгаев Ваит Абдул-Хамидович        11.05.1953                           
 Начальник команды                     Чайков И К                                                               
 Тренер                           мс   Никитенко Владимир Андреевич        08.01.1957                           
 Тренер                                Алиев Бейзак К                            1965                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Жабин Игорь                               1967         38 -40                          ???                
 в       Башкевич Дмитрий                    26.02.1968          9  -7                          Новбахор         
 з       Сыздыков Марат                            1966 182 78  41   3                          Эрзу Грз         
 з       Исмаилов Руслан                           1972         34           ???                ???                
 з       Обухов Михат                              1970         23   1                          ???                
 з       Карпенко Виталий                          1968         15   1       Жетысу           ???                
 з       Момотов Эдуард Евгеньевич           22.01.1970 179 74  13   1       Восток УК        Нефтчи Фг        
 з       Марьенков Виталий                         1957         11                              ???                
 з       Тагиев Сергей Рустамович                  1967         10                              Эрзу Грз         
 з  мс   Никитенко Владимир Андреевич        08.01.1957 180 77   8                              ???                
 з       Пак Сергей                          03.10.1973 175 69   6                              ???                
 п       Щербаков Яков                             1960         42  11                          ???                
 п       Кириллов Валерий                          1957         41  14                          ???                
 п       Яковенко Дмитрий Александрович      06.05.1971 180 75  38   2                          Днепр Дн         
 п       Кушикбаев Аскар                           1964         36   3                          ???                
 п       Мирсалимбаев Фархад                 15.10.1972 177 76  33                              Есиль-Богатырь П 
 п       Кайназаров Гани                           1970         24           Ак-канат         ???                
 п       Куанышбаев И                              1974          1           ???                ???                
 н       Бельский Анатолий Иванович          02.05.1961         38   7                          ???                
 н       Половников Александр                      1968         27                              ???                
 н       Авдеев Игорь Геннадьевич            10.01.1973 184 80  21   1       Олимпия А-А      Ротор-д Вг       
 н       Павлюченко Константин               11.01.1971 176 76  21   2                          Кайрат А-А       
 н       Макаев Гурам                        18.02.1970 182 82  18   2       Кайрат А-А       Атырау           
 н       Пономаренко Владимир                      1966         18   6       Восток УК        ???                
 н       Литвиненко Олег                     22.11.1973 171 75  11   1                          Русь Вг          
 н       Краснобаев Сергей                         1967          6           Ак-канат         Жетысу           
 н       Арифджанов Акбар                          1973          5           ???                ???                
 н       Белый К                                   1973          3           ???                ???                
 н       Ригер А                                   1974          3           ???                ???                
         Глебов В. (Океан Нах)                                     1                                             

                                           12. Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Баймухамедов Боуржан Исаевич        15.02.1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Михайлов А А                                                             
 Тренер                                Максимов Сергей Александрович       16.02.1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Николенко Игорь                           1970         23 -23                          ???                
 в       Радтке Станислав                          1956         19 -14                          ???                
 в       Муфтахов Ринат                            1970          1           Монтажник        ???                
 з       Горбунов Александр                        1961         42   5                          ???                
 з       Тетушкин Андрей                     19.08.1971 186 78  40                              Актобе Акт       
 з       Сысоев Евгений Васильевич           27.05.1968 183 77  37   2                          Динамо Ом        
 з       Тугамбеков Канат                          1967         36   1       Химик Алм        ???                
 з       Кенжебаев Шаиздин                         1956         35                              ???                
 з       Джуанышбаев Талгат                        1973         13           ???                ???                
 п       Жумаханов Сансызбай                       1968         37   4                          ???                
 п       Асанов Кайрат                             1971         36   3                          ???                
 п       Скляров Александр Валерьевич        18.11.1971 181 78  32   4                          Кайрат А-А       
 п       Жумаханов Атдаулет                        1971         23                              ???                
 п       Апсенбетов Сабит                          1969         20   1       ???                ???                
 п       Толмачев Александр                        1957         19   9                          ???                
 н       Ваганов Андрей                      25.10.1968 180 68  41   4                          Ордабасы Чмк     
 н       Сабиржанов Григорий                       1969         35   3                          ???                
 н       Ирисбеков Хайтбай                   26.02.1963         34   1                          ???                
 н       Бандурин Валерий                          1970         28   5       РШВСМ А-А          Химик Блр        
 н       Швырков Борис                             1970         25   1                          ???                
 н       Евтушенко А                               1974          3           ???                ???                
 н       Максименко Андрей                         1974          3   1       ???                ???                

                                           13. Амур (Благовещенск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Николаев Иван Иванович              11.08.1946                           
 Начальник команды                     Кулик Анатолий Леонидович           14.06.1948                           
 Тренер                                Мкртычев Рудольф Семенович                                               
 Тренер                                Курцаев Вячеслав Федорович          04.07.1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ведев Андрей                              1968 184 79  36 -45                                             
 в       Шкуро Владимир                            1960 185 81   6  -8                          ???                
 з       Ермаков Андрей Васильевич           12.04.1961 176 72  39   2                                             
 з       Картавцев Константин Вадимович      09.04.1968 184 76  38   1                                             
 з       Марачевский Игорь                         1961 177 73  37   4                                             
 з       Бондарев Виктор Константинович      24.09.1961 187 84  36   1                                             
 з       Кононенко Владимир                  12.10.1971         29                              Нива Слв         
 з       Емельянов Анатолий Владимирович     15.02.1963 175 75  14                                                 
 п       Алексеев Алексей Николаевич         27.11.1968 177 73  38   4       ???                                   
 п       Садовников Евгений Анатольевич      17.05.1969 179 73  35   1                          Металлург Крс    
 п       Донских Евгений                           1968 179 74  33   6                                             
 п       Цыганчук Владимир                         1972 172 60  18   1                                             
 п       Астафуров С                               1968          2                              ???                
 н       Шкилов Евгений Владимирович         02.02.1965 185 76  37   8                          Ротор Вг         
 н       Макаров Яков                              1968         35   5                                             
 н       Валентов Александр Анатольевич      20.03.1969 176 72  22   1                                             
 н       Цепляев Игорь Александрович         14.04.1968 187 78  22   3                                             
 н       Семеренко Андрей Владимирович       06.11.1961 176 73  19  11                          ???                
 н       Кашурников Сергей                         1963 170 62  16   1       Металлист Пет                       
 н       Мкртычев Сергей Рудольфович         20.11.1969 169 66  15   2       ???                                   
 н       Курцаев Павел Вячеславович          30.08.1973 176 70   4           ???                                   

                                          14. Автомобилист (Коканд)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Мотлах Геннадий Алексеевич                                               
 Начальник команды                     Кападзе Тахир В                     10.05.1955                           
 Тренер                                Великанов Юрий Иванович                                                  
 Тренер                                Хакимов Бахрон Х                    25.02.1955                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- ---