1. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)                                                                                           
Зтр КазССР, мс    Остроушко Леонид Константинович    10.08.1936    Старший тренер                                    
Зтр КазССР, мс    Ордабаев Куралбек Досжанович       06.08.1949    Начальник команды                                 
мс                Байшаков Сеильда Акрамович         28.08.1950    Тренер                                            
Зтр КазССР, мс    Кузнецов Евгений Иванович          14.11.1940    Тренер                                            
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Убыкин Александр Сергеевич         30.05.1953  180  74  42   -36  1                                              
в   Бураков Сергей Викторович          14.04.1963  184  80  1                                                        
з   Шадиев Юсуп                              1954  178  77  41        1                                              
з   Евдокимов Борис Владимирович       09.08.1951           40     7  1                                              
з   Куклев Александр                         1961  184  78  36     2  2  1                                           
з   Коньков Юрий Владимирович          06.07.1958           32        1                                              
з   Джуманов Борис Епкенович           27.08.1959  180  72  13                                                       
з   Пасько Сергей                      10.09.1966  172  68  1                                  АДК Алма-Ата          
з   Азовский Иван                      01.10.1964                                              СКИФ Алма-Ата         
з   Иманбаев Казахстан                       1960                                                                    
з   Педора Владимир                          1964                                                                    
п   Ледовских Сергей Михайлович        24.03.1958  179  76  42     1                                                 
п   Никитенко Владимир Андреевич       08.01.1957  180  76  40     3  2                                              
п   Бердыев Курбан Бекиевич            25.08.1952  178  67  39    13  1                                              
п   Шох Антон Рохусович                05.01.1960  188  82  38     5                                                 
п   Масудов Вахид Юнусович             10.10.1959  177  68  31     4                                                 
п   Салимов Фанас                      19.02.1964  173  66  25     2  2                                              
п   Утеушев Алаш                             1956           16        1                                              
п   Мухаметжанов Канат                       1960           6              Трактор Павлодар    Металлист Пет         
п   Кушикбаев Аскар                          1964           6                                                        
н   Пехлеваниди Евстафий Алкивиадор    29.10.1960  172  72  36    21                                                 
н   Стукашов Сергей Викторович         12.11.1959  174  64  35    19  1                                              
н   Игамбердиев Николай                      1953           37     1       Шахтер Караганда                          
н   Зайцев Николай Михайлович          19.01.1964  184  75  11     1  1                                              
н   Найдовский Юрий                    10.04.1963  182  75  9                                                        
н   Аргимбаев Берик                          1957           8                                  Мелиоратор Чимкент    
н   Сон Эдуард                         13.02.1964  176  72  7                                                        
н   Додонов Олег                             1965                                                                    
н   Савин Сергей                             1964  180  70                                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    2. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)                                                                                          
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Шубин Петр Евгеньевич              21.02.1944    Старший тренер                                     
мс               Шикунов Юрий Иванович              28.02.1939    Начальник команды                                  
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Еськов Алексей Алексеевич          23.06.1944    Тренер                                             
мс               Бондаренко Виктор Иванович         13.06.1949    Тренер                                             
                 Аронов Лев Исакович                21.04.1905    Администратор                                      
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Скотаренко Александр А             27.07.1956  185  80  38   -31                                                 
в   Руденко Станислав Викторович       26.10.1962  186  80  6     -5                                                 
в   Хапов Заур Зелимбиевич             21.10.1964  187  82  1                                  Спартак Нальчик       
з   Щербак Владимир Николаевич         02.09.1959  182  76  41     2  2    Спартак Москва                            
з   Гончаров Валерий Васильевич        03.03.1956  178  74  39                                                       
з   Лыков Юрий Иванович                27.04.1961  178  71  32        1                                              
з   Суворов Александр Владимирович     13.12.1961  182  76  32     1                                                 
з   Андрющенко Александр Николаевич    02.11.1954  183  76  21        1                                              
з   Яшин Сергей Анатольевич                  1957  175  73  20     5  1                                              
з   Грунин Евгений Николаевич                1955           10        1    Колос Никополь                            
з   Шикунов Александр Юрьевич          01.11.1961  182  78  5                                  Ростсельмаш           
з   Иванов Сергей И                    22.06.1964  180  72  4                                  Ростсельмаш           
з   Воробьев Александр Николаевич      21.07.1964  182  77                 Торпедо Таганрог    Торпедо Таганрог      
зп  Гошкодеря Валерий Анатольевич      01.11.1959  180  74  28        1                        Шахтер Донецк         
зп  Шулаев Александр                   25.04.1959  176  72  24     3       Терек Грозный                             
зп  Бостанджан Роберт                        1962  174  62  14             Арарат Ереван       Арарат Ереван         
зп  Скляров Игорь Евгеньевич           31.08.1966  182  72  1              Торпедо Таганрог                          
п   Романчук Николай                   25.09.1961  186  81  38     1  1                        Черноморец Одесса     
п   Еременко Алексей Борисович         17.01.1964  178  71  11                                                       
п   Пападопуло Виталий Владимирович    13.07.1963  176  73  6         1                        Ростсельмаш           
п   Степушкин Геннадий Николаевич      02.06.1964  178  71  5              Ростсельмаш                               
п   Мкртычан Юрик                            1962                                                                    
п   Силявко Сергей Николаевич          20.01.1961                                              Балтика Калининград   
пн  Сидоров Евгений Васильевич         03.05.1956  169  63  39     7  2                        Спартак Москва        
пн  Никитин Александр Борисович        04.02.1961  177  71  37    12     1 Ротор Волгоград                           
пн  Кравченко Сергей Дмитриевич        07.10.1956  184  73  21     5  1                        Шахтер Донецк         
н   Воробьев Александр Викторович      28.03.1962  170  62  32    12                                                 
н   Андреев Сергей Васильевич          16.05.1956  172  70  30    20                                                 
н   Булашенко Александр Георгиевич     18.11.1961  184  76  20     5                           Ростсельмаш           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    3. "Факел" (Воронеж)                                                                                             
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Марьенко Виктор Семенович          22.08.1929    Старший тренер                                     
                 Меренцов Борис Николаевич          29.09.1946    Начальник команды                                  
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Прибыловский Леонид Павлович       13.08.1938    Тренер                                             
мс               Щеголев Евгений Алексеевич         12.10.1946    Тренер                                             
                 Дондер Александр Соломонович       09.06.1946    Тренер-селекционер                                 
                 Горбачев Владимир Леонидович       01.04.1947    Администратор                                      
                 Васильев Владимир Васильевич       03.01.1942    Врач                                               
                 Николаев Сергей Иванович           02.10.1955    Массажист                                          
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Меровщиков Владимир Станиславович  13.01.1956  182  84  21   -13                                                 
в   Ширяев Андрей                      26.04.1957  192  84  21   -17                                                 
з   Лосев Виктор Васильевич            25.01.1959  168  69  39        3                                              
з   Шашкин Андрей                      03.09.1956  174  77  39        3                                              
з   Осипов Олег Владимирович           19.08.1955  182  82  31        1  1                                           
з   Савченков Сергей Викторович        01.01.1955  188  77  31                                 Спартак Москва        
з   Перевалов Сергей Юрьевич           27.03.1959  174  68  18                                 Стрела Воронед        
з   Ликонцев Андрей Иванович           17.08.1967  179  69                                                           
з   Терновых Геннадий                  09.01.1959  173  68                                     Стрела Воронеж        
п   Соколов Владимир Григорьевич       27.10.1952  167  63  41                                                       
п   Мхитарян Оганез Арменакович        26.08.1962  171  69  32     3                                                 
п   Шардыкин Вячеслав                  20.11.1954  174  71  32     1  1                        Стрела Воронеж        
п   Корешков Александр Иванович        23.07.1952  171  72  29     2                           Сокол Саратоа         
п   Пономарев Владимир Борисович       31.01.1957  184  76  27        1                                              
п   Власов Анатолий Васильевич         19.04.1952  174  69  12                                                       
п   Сысоев Валерий                           1958           3              Спартак Тамбов      Стрела Воронеж        
п   Брагин Игорь                       25.06.1965                          Север                                     
п   Ранюк Владимир                     28.11.1966  174  69                                                           
пн  Мурашкинцев Вячеслав               18.03.1957  171  75  42     5                                                 
пн  Минаев Александр Алексеевич        20.08.1958  178  74  41    12       Торпедо Москва                            
н   Пимушин Виктор Юрьевич             29.04.1955  176  76  42    17                                                 
н   Смирнов Геннадий Михайлович        16.01.1955  178  78  35    12  1                        Сокол Саратов         
н   Шмаров Валерий Валентинович        23.02.1965  179  71  28     1  1                                              
н   Стукалов Сергей Владимирович       08.01.1964  184  77  3                                  Стрела Воронеж        
н   Головин Александр Иванович         28.10.1964  180  72                                     Стрела Воронеж        
н   Ремезов Геннадий Викторович        19.03.1965  173  69                                                           
н   Харин Владимир Анатольевич         13.09.1964  179  73                                     Стрела Воронеж        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    4. "Ротор" (Волгоград)                                                                                           
Зтр МолдССР, мс    Корольков Виктор Георгиевич        26.02.1936    Старший тренер                                   
                   Кашигин Александр Иванович         01.01.1952    Начальник команды                                
                   Гроховский Валентин Александрович                Тренер                                           
                   Гонтарь Александр Викторович       02.08.1952    Тренер                                           
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Владющенков Виктор                 05.11.1951  180  75  34   -39                                                 
в   Пата Анатолий Григорьевич          30.07.1958  180  77  11    -9       Машук Пятигорск                           
в   Кумыков Виктор Балютович           25.06.1963                                                                    
з   Малухин Сергей                           1962  176  72  40             Торпедо Тольятти                          
з   Морохин Владимир Валентинович      20.10.1955  183  76  36     1  1                                              
з   Васяев Владимир Германович         29.11.1957  178  72  35        1                                              
з   Никитин Александр А                      1960  184  81  33                                                       
з   Пантелеев Владимир                       1960  182  79  21                                                       
з   Выжа Олег                                1960           1              Колхида Поти                              
з   Князев Виталий                           1960                                              Торпедо Волжский      
з   Новокщенов Игорь Николаевич              1961                                              Торпедо Волжский      
з   Соколов Игорь                            1961                                                                    
зп  Береснев Василий                         1957           2                                  Салют Белгород        
п   Ванин Валерий Иванович             03.11.1955  174  69  42     7                                                 
п   Суровикин Игорь Евгеньевич         17.01.1962  177  63  41     5                           СКА Ростов            
п   Дивак Владимир Л                         1955  176  71  40     2                                                 
п   Сапельников Владимир Петрович            1956  179  73  32     3  1    Спартак Кострома                          
п   Чупин Валерий Геннадьевич          18.06.1961  172  66  32     2                                                 
п   Файзулин Владимир Файзулович       25.11.1952  167  69  14     6       Спартак Кострома                          
п   Жуков Алексей                            1965  178  73  5      1                                                 
п   Кузнецов Вячеслав Михайлович       29.06.1962  182  70                 Торпедо Волжский    Текстильщик Камышин   
п   Малышев Валерий                          1955                          Автозавод им Молот                        
п   Таможников Валерий                       1961                                              Торпедо Волжский      
н   Гузенко Александр Васильевич             1952  173  65  39    13  1                                              
н   Резник Сергей                            1955           35     6                                                 
н   Васильев Виктор Сергеевич          23.07.1959  172  70  31    11                                                 
н   Иващенко Александр                       1955           30     4       Спартак Тамбов                            
н   Рубцов Владимир                          1959  174  68  5      1       Торпедо Волжский                          
н   Волков Сергей                            1965                                                                    
н   Кравченко Николай                        1964                          Атоммаш Волгодонск  СКА Ростов            
н   Чекунов Вячеслав                         1962                                              Текстильщик Камышин   
н   Черковский Владимир                      1964                                                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    5. "Металлург" (Запорожье)                                                                                       
мс     Томах Александр Александрович      17.10.1948      Старший тренер                                             
       Можейко Виктор Иванович                  1953      Начальник команды                                          
       Кочегаров Владимир Васильевич            1939      Тренер                                                     
       Ищенко Владислав Федорович         15.05.1948      Тренер                                                     
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Шатохин Владимир                         1951           24   -24                                                 
в   Жук Виктор Степанович              18.10.1956  182  74  20   -22                                                 
з   Чилиби Петр Христофорович          21.03.1955  178  74  39     2  1    Черноморец Одесса   Днепр Днепропетровск  
з   Трегубов Виктор                          1958  177  73  34        2                                              
з   Башкиров Сергей Геннадьевич        11.03.1959  178  76  33     3  2    Искра Смоленск      Днепр Днепропетровск  
з   Черенков Юрий Дмитриевич           17.04.1958  178  77  29        4                                              
з   Буланкин Игорь                           1958           26     3  1    Черноморец Одесса                         
з   Спицын Александр                   22.01.1963  179  75  26     1                                                 
з   Дашкевич Александр                       1952           24                                                       
з   Ключик Леонид Семенович            20.03.1950  183  83  23     1       Шахтер Горловка                           
з   Васильев Сергей                          1959           5         1                        Зенит-д Ленинград     
з   Бондаренко Александр               29.06.1966  178  72  1                                  Таврия Симферополь    
п   Пряжников Александр Петрович       27.05.1954  166  66  41     3                                                 
п   Гимро Игорь                        04.06.1957  176  71  39     3  1                                              
п   Алистаров Валерий Михайлович       28.11.1957  180  75  36     5                                                 
п   Шахов Евгений Сергеевич            06.08.1962  175  71  34     6       СКА Одесса                                
п   Перепаденко Геннадий Александрович 16.06.1964  176  63  19     4                           СКА Одесса            
п   Ковалев Юрий Владимирович          01.07.1954           8                                                        
п   Чанцев Анатолий Дмитриевич         20.02.1958           2                                  Гомсельмаш Гомель     
п   Ириоглу Сергей                           1966           1                                                        
н   Шафоростов Евгений Николаевич      10.04.1957  180  78  42    13  1                                              
н   Шарипов Равиль                           1951  182  72  41    21  1                                              
н   Комлев Сергей                            1958           14     1                                                 
н   Тимошенко Эдуард                         1953           13                                                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    6. "Колос" (Никополь)                                                                                            
    Кучеревский Евгений Мефодьевич     06.08.1941       Старший тренер                                               
    Кублицкий Валерий Акимович                          Тренер                                                       
    Дмитрощенко Георгий Степанович                      Тренер                                                       
    Надеин Игорь Александрович         03.03.1948       Тренер                                                       
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Кириенко Сергей Г                  09.06.1957  180  77  42   -50                                                 
в   Андреев Игорь                            1962           2     -2                                                 
з   Петраков Александр                       1957           41        2                                              
з   Гусак Владимир                     14.10.1958  173  70  32        4                                              
з   Кудя Анатолий                            1953           31     1  3                        Нива Винница          
з   Устинов Владимир                         1956           22        1    Днепр Днепропетровск                      
з   Нечаев Владимир Викторович         04.08.1950           21     3                                                 
з   Овчинников Олег                          1959           17        1                                              
з   Сыч Олег                                 1960           10        1    Черноморец Одесса   Черноморец Одесса     
з   Сырбу Сергей                       15.09.1960  168  68  6              СКА Одесса          Нистру Кишинев        
з   Бульба Виктор Иванович                   1953           5         1                                              
з   Оганесян Гагик З                         1960  178  73  2              СКА Ростов          Котайк Абовян         
з   Ткаченко Сергей                          1954                                                                    
п   Шуршин Борис                       02.04.1958  169  66  41    14                                                 
п   Черных Валерий                           1955           40     5  2                                              
п   Смолянинов Олег Алексеевич         05.01.1959  178  74  20     5                           Шахтер Донецк         
п   Яковенко Алексей                         1956  178  69  18     1                                                 
п   Кострицкий Александр                     1958           16     1  2    Динамо Киев                               
п   Константинов Владимир              24.08.1953  179  66  15                                                       
п   Сулла Андрей                             1959           9                                                        
п   Художилов Сергей                         1965  178  74  7      1       ДО Киев             Днепр Днепропетровск  
п   Давиденко Александр                      1960                          Искра Смоленск                            
пн  Кудрицкий Николай Иванович         06.10.1962  176  70  3                                  Кривбасс Кривой Рог   
н   Казанков Сергей                          1957           41    11  1    Днепр Днепропетровск                      
н   Колядюк Георгий                          1954  173  68  39    17                                                 
н   Чижик Евгений                            1957           36     1  1                                              
н   Волкобой Сергей                          1957  183  72  27     6                                                 
н   Тимофеев Юрий Николаевич           31.10.1957           17     2                           Динамо Ленинграл      
н   Шевченко Виктор                          1955           1                                                        
авт Малекин В. ("Текстильщик" Ив)                                  1                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    7. "Таврия" (Симферополь)                                                                                        
змс    Коньков Анатолий Дмитриевич        19.09.1949     Старший тренер                                              
       Танский Владимир Александрович     20.03.1940     Начальник команды                                           
мс     Орлов Виктор Григорьевич           04.10.1946     Тренер                                                      
       Федин Эдуард Николаевич            21.01.1938     Тренер                                                      
       Сыщенко Геннадий Иннокентьевич     06.01.1939     Администратор                                               
       Ходулин Владимир Павлович          13.05.1954     Врач                                                        
       Буторин Владимир Павлович          12.07.1955     Массажист                                                   
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Юрковский Виктор Иванович          21.10.1954  182  80  41   -64                                                 
в   Моргун Олег                        10.01.1965  185  79  2     -3                                                 
з   Чалый Валерий                      13.03.1958  180  75  40     2  3    СКА Одесса                                
з   Галустов Виктор                    13.03.1961  188  78  38     3  3                        СКА Одесса            
з   Туховский Владимир Д               19.09.1949  186  78  31     1                                                 
з   Горилый Владимир                   11.10.1965  183  74  27        2                        Динамо Киев           
з   Волков Игорь Николаевич            13.05.1965  185  74  23     1  2                                              
з   Каталимов Сергей                   09.02.1955  177  74  20                                                       
з   Абжинов Андрей                     21.10.1959  178  76  16        1                                              
з   Литвин Николай                     27.11.1963  181  74  6                                  Десна Чернигов        
з   Жак Игорь                          04.02.1961  184  70                                                           
з   Казанский Евгений                  10.01.1965  184  78                                                           
з   Науменко Александр                 26.02.1965  173  74                                                           
з   Умрихин Александр Иванович         01.01.1957  175  72                                                           
з   Янушайтис Сергей                   10.01.1964  184  72                 Океан Керчь         СКА Одесса            
зп  Гуляев Юрий Иванович               25.08.1963  181  74  34     1  1                        Динамо Киев           
п   Баранов Александр                  29.04.1960  195  90  41    14  1                        Спартак Москва        
п   Сыроватский Анатолий               06.05.1957  180  72  24     1                                                 
п   Вихорнов Константин                08.02.1964  175  70  20                                                       
п   Причиненко Сергей                  02.04.1960  178  72  18     1                           ЦСКА Москва           
п   Михеев Александр                   26.08.1964  172  64  7                                                        
п   Васильев Юрий                      02.11.1963  178  71  2                                                        
п   Пауков Вадим                       24.09.1965  182  67                                     Атлантика Севастополь 
п   Юданов Игорь                       23.12.1964  176  70                                                           
н   Науменко Владимир                  27.09.1956  172  70  42    17                                                 
н   Бондаренко Юрий Викторович         16.03.1957  185  83  41    25  2                        Металлист Харьков     
н   Белозерский Александр              04.05.1964  183  76  37     3                           СКА Одесса            
н   Петров Валерий                     02.03.1955  190  83  34     8  2                                              
н   Крамаренко Владимир                30.03.1958  185  77  4      1       Торпедо Вит         Ешлик                 
н   Родинов Александр                  13.11.1966  174  61  1                                                        
н   Беглецов Сергей                    19.04.1960  177  69                                                           
н   Чернецкий Игорь                          1964                                                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    8. "Кубань" (Краснодар)                                                                                          
Зтр УзбССР    Кочетков Александр Петрович              1933    Старший тренер                                        
              Фурса Виталий Илларионович         22.06.1946    Начальник команды                                     
мс            Пахомов Леонид Александрович       17.02.1943    Тренер                                                
мс            Колинько Юрий Владимирович               1945    Тренер                                                
              Солодко Василий Николаевич         02.06.1947    Администратор                                         
              Ануфриев Сергей Николаевич               1950    Врач                                                  
              Донченко Владимир Васильевич             1954    Массажист                                             
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Пильгуй Владимир Михайлович        26.01.1948  185  78  27   -31                                                 
в   Балахнин Александр Николаевич      01.04.1955  183  76  16   -17                                                 
в   Кулиш Игорь                        27.06.1964  183  78                                     Дружба Майкоп         
з   Подобедов Владимир Васильевич      28.01.1960  178  71  38                                                       
з   Фомичев Владимир Алексеевич        15.08.1960  182  74  37        3  1                     Динамо Москва         
з   Журавчак Владимир О                03.05.1957  173  68  34                                 СКА "Карпаты" Львов   
з   Комаров Владимир Дмитриевич        30.01.1952  180  74  31        1                                              
з   Чеботарев Юрий Федорович           21.02.1955  182  76  20                                                       
з   Гармашов Александр Борисович       08.02.1960  181  82  18             Машук Пятигорск                           
з   Шлюбуль Игорь                      04.02.1963  180  76  13                                                       
з   Шляхов Сергей                            1960           1                                  Цемент Новороссийск   
з   Гавров Андрей                      06.10.1962  181  75                                     Дружба Майкоп         
з   Чугунов Александр Иванович         10.05.1953  170  69                                     Цемент Новороссийск   
зп  Лагойда Владимир Иванович          04.08.1954  182  82  41     5                                                 
п   Калешин Игорь Викторович           03.10.1952  169  67  36     9  1                                              
п   Багапов Александр Хамзатович       14.07.1960  178  67  33     2  1                        Черноморец Одесса     
п   Горюнов Сергей                     29.04.1958  170  63  32     1  2                                              
п   Андрейченко Сергей                 26.11.1954  189  88  31     3  1                                              
п   Шитиков Василий                    02.05.1955  178  74  29           1                                           
п   Марушко Сергей Вавильевич          24.05.1966  182  76  3                                                        
п   Мирный Олег                        08.04.1963  171  69  3              Дружба Майкоп                             
п   Доронченко Сергей Викторович       26.11.1966  176  72  2                                                        
н   Колесов Николай Борисович          16.02.1956  171  71  42    19  2                                              
н   Плошник Александр Владимирович     21.04.1955  178  77  32    12  4                                              
н   Семенюков Александр Константинович 09.03.1958  176  68  24     3  1                                              
н   Хасанов Рушан Абдулхакович         27.03.1956  177  73  16     3                           Нефтчи Баку           
н   Соболь Юрий                        20.03.1966  173  68  8                                                        
авт Малекин В. "Текстильщик" Ив                                    1                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    9. "Гурия" (Ланчхути)                                                                                            
Зтр ГрузССР    Какабадзе Шалва Владимирович             1936    Старший тренер                                       
Зтр ГрузССР    Дундуа Гулсунда Амвросиевич              1944    Начальник команды                                    
Зтр ГрузССР    Сихарулидзе Беги Гивиевич                1947    Тренер                                               
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Имнадзе Гигла Р                          1955  175  75  24   -30                                                 
в   Месхия Нодар                             1955           23   -41                                                 
в   Месхи Мамука                             1966                                                                    
з   Хурцилава Муртаз                         1957           37        2                                              
з   Цнобиладзе Теймураз                13.01.1960           35     1  1    Торпедо Кутаиси                           
з   Сомхишвили Шота                          1956           31        1                                              
з   Гогохия Мераб                            1956           28                                                       
з   Гилигашвили Гия                          1960  182  77  27                                                       
з   Саникидзе Давид                          1965  178  72  25     2  2                                              
з   Каджая Роберт                            1960                                              Колхети Поти          
з   Лацабидзе Малхаз                   16.02.1962                          Динамо Тбилиси      Шевардени Тбилиси     
з   Пейкришвили Хвича                        1965                                                                    
з   Рухадзе Илья                       01.11.1959  178  75                                                           
з   Сирадзе Омар                             1966                                                                    
з   Тевзадзе Мераб                     04.10.1964  184  70                                     Динамо Кт             
п   Эбаноидзе Теймураз                 05.06.1957           36    10                                                 
п   Придонишвили Бесик                 11.03.1961  179  70  35     9       Динамо Тбилиси                            
п   Чхаидзе Теймураз Н                       1955  185  77  32     7     1                                           
п   Цховребашвили Рамаз                21.11.1961  182  80  27     1  1                        Динамо Батуми         
п   Верулашвили Гурам                        1958  184  80  22        1                                              
п   Ципле Юрий                               1956           18                                                       
п   Горгодзе Гия                       05.05.1959           3              Торпедо Кутаиси                           
п   Алексая Теймураз                         1965                                                                    
п   Ахалдебашвили Сизхан                     1964                                              Шевардени Тбилиси     
п   Дуда Сергей                              1958                                                                    
пн  Мхатвари Шалва                     15.06.1951           5              Торпедо Кутаиси     Торпедо Кутаиси       
н   Акопян Мурман                            1958  172  74  40    13                                                 
н   Кикнадзе Нодар                           1962           27     1       Динамо-д Тбилиси                          
н   Угрелидзе Давид                          1964  185  85  26     5       Динамо-д Тбилиси                          
н   Тесленко Владимир Николаевич       31.01.1957           3              Шинник Ярославль                          
н   Бабухадия Мераб                          1957                                                                    
н   Гамкрелидзе Зураб                        1964                          Динамо-д Тбилиси                          
н   Заалишвили Александр Отарович      20.10.1966  176  69                                     Торпедо-д Кутаиси     
н   Сарджвеладзе Малхаз                      1965  173  70                                                           
н   Ткешелашвили Амрос                       1963                                                                    
    Аревадзе Александр                                      1                                                        
    Ломинадзе Бадри                                         31        3                                              
    Сулаберидзе Теймураз                                    15     3                                                 
    Читанава Джумбер                                        3                                  Динамо Сухуми         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    10. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)                                                                                         
Зтр РСФСР    Севастьяненко Юрий Григорьевич                   Старший тренер                                         
мс           Хасаншин Анатолий Федорович        23.07.1938    Тренер                                                 
             Шушара Борис Яковлевич             07.02.1942    Тренер                                                 
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Двуреченский Вячеслав                    1950           29   -37       Металлург Запорожье                       
в   Крюков Евгений Владимирович        03.08.1963  184  74  14   -11       Торпедо Рубцовск                          
в   Галиев Рифкат                      15.08.1957  180  79  2     -1       ДКА Новосибирск                           
з   Кулинич Сергей Анатольевич         17.05.1960  180  78  42     2       Металлург Куз                             
з   Садыков Владимир Иванович          10.02.1953           41     1  2                                              
з   Апасов Вячеслав                          1959           39        1                                              
з   Романюк Борис                      13.10.1962  187  83  39     4  4    СКА Ростов                                
з   Попович Виктор                     15.05.1962  175  72  19                                                       
з   Миронов Юрий Матвеевич             10.07.1948           13                                                       
з   Пинигин Виктор                           1960           4                                                        
з   Харитонов Виктор                         1959  180  73  3                                                        
з   Полежаев Олег                            1964           2                                  Металлург Новокузнецк 
з   Хуснутдинов Роберт Равильевич      14.06.1962  171  69  1                                                        
зп  Кузьмин Сергей Владимирович        30.01.1955           31     4  2  1                                           
зп  Мищенко Игорь                            1964  182  75  2                                                        
п   Бологов Сергей Васильевич          13.01.1957  170  70  42     4                                                 
п   Сичкарук Евгений                         1956           42     6  1                                              
п   Черепанов Юрий                           1962  181  77  23                                                       
п   Александров Владимир                     1954  173  71  19                                                       
п   Королев Андрей Александрович             1964           16                                                       
н   Раздаев Виталий Александрович      15.10.1946  175  74  41    22                                                 
н   Зеленин Сергей Иванович            01.03.1958           38     2  1    СКА Хабаровск                             
н   Пыжов Сергей                             1958  178  70  37     4  2                                              
авт Лукьянчиков Н. ("Днепр" Мг)                                    1                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    11. СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)                                                                                        
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Самарин Николай Александрович      04.12.1924    Старший тренер                                     
                 Погорелов Владимир Гордеевич             1933    Начальник команды                                  
                 Россихин Борис Андреевич                 1937    Тренер                                             
мс               Дударенко Владимир Иванович        06.02.1946    Тренер                                             
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Расулов Эльхан                     25.03.1960  185  79  37   -40       Нефтчи Баку                               
в   Квасников Сергей                   12.06.1960           5     -6                                                 
в   Бурч Михаил                        15.04.1960  180  77                 Спартак ИФ          Волынь Луцк           
в   Рутковский Игорь                         1963  186  80                 Динамо Житомир                            
з   Никитюк Виктор                     31.03.1954           36     2  1                                              
з   Буняк Владимир                           1958  175  70  30     1  1                                              
з   Копыл Виктор                             1960           26     1  2                        Колос Никополь        
з   Саулевич Анатолий                  26.03.1959  175  75  24                                                       
з   Кочубинский Вячеслав                     1954  178  70  16                                                       
з   Дулык Евгений Николаевич                 1954           14                                                       
з   Гунько Василий                           1956           10        1                                              
з   Кондратов Виктор Иванович          10.05.1952  177  73  9                                                        
з   Родин Олег Дмитриевич              06.04.1956           3              Динамо Москва                             
з   Завидовский Андрей                       1962           2                                                        
з   Качур Гавриил                            1954                                                                    
п   Кулешевич Александр                20.08.1962  176  70  42     1       Черноморец Одесса                         
п   Рафальчук Виктор                   30.05.1962  175  71  41     5                                                 
п   Сиверин Владимир                         1957  174  70  36     1  2                                              
п   Антоненко Константин                     1959           26     3                                                 
п   Муравский Виктор Ильич             26.04.1959           1         1    Шахтер Донецк       Подолье Хмельницкий   
пн  Гамалий Иван                       20.10.1956  172  73  41     2  2                                              
пн  Татарчук Владимир Иосифович        25.04.1966  172  65  12                                 ЦДКА-2 Москва         
н   Бандура Богдан                     30.01.1960  178  73  37     7  1    Карпаты Львов                             
н   Дикий Владимир                     15.02.1962  177  64  33     4     1 Металлист Харьков                         
н   Юрчишин Степан Федорович           08.08.1957           32     7  1                        Пахтакор Ташкент      
н   Лендел Вячеслав                          1963  170  67  30     3  1                                              
н   Семенов Валерий Яковлевич          07.08.1958  174  70  23     4       Даугава Рига        Даугава Рига          
н   Гий Александр                            1963  173  70  14     2       Динамо Киев                               
н   Сакалов Владимир Тарасович         28.10.1954           4                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    12. "Памир" (Душанбе)                                                                                            
мс                 Гулямхайдаров Владимир Алексеевич  26.02.1946   Старший тренер               по август            
Зтр ТаджССР, мс    Семин Юрий Павлович                11.05.1947                                с августа            
                   Маруфи Валерий Камарединович                    Начальник команды                                 
Зтр ТаджССР, мс    Хаби Олег Иосифович                02.10.1940   Тренер                                            
Зтр ТаджССР        Аркалов Владимир Николаевич        03.03.1946   Тренер                                            
                   Бараев Сулейман Насимович                1951   Администратор                                     
                   Павелко Юрий                             1947   Врач                                              
                   Ганиев Гафур                             1952   Оператор                                          
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Тростенюк Владимир                 04.02.1954  187  82  27   -33                                                 
в   Мананников Андрей Иванович         05.08.1965  185  72  12   -14                                                 
в   Гиниятулин Марат                         1962  180  80  4     -8                                                 
в   Исаев Руслан                             1963  190  72                                                           
з   Черевченко Геннадий Иванович       16.03.1948  174  80  37        2                                              
з   Ермолаев Александр                       1961  182  79  34     1  2                                              
з   Палабуюк Нариман Мустафаевич             1956  176  73  31                                 Вахш Курган-Тюбе      
з   Витютнев Игорь Геннадьевич         22.09.1964  184  74  27     1  4                                              
з   Мурадов Абдулла                          1956  175  68  27        2                                              
з   Малюков Олег Геннадьевич           30.10.1965  176  72  19        1                                              
з   Сысенко Владимир                   19.04.1962  182  74  9                                  Динамо Самарканд      
з   Мосягин Вячеслав В                       1954  177  74  7                                                        
з   Воловоденко Анатолий               21.07.1963  174  71                                                           
з   Нуритдинов Саидбек                       1963  178  65                                                           
з   Салов Сергей                             1962  169  64                                                           
з   Сафаров Хайдарали                        1963  165  64                                                           
п   Дергачев Виктор                          1957  173  64  33     1  1    Пахтакор Курган-Тюбе                      
п   Курбанов Даврон                          1954  174  70  33     2  1                                              
п   Юлдашев Абдугапор Саторович        13.09.1957  168  64  23     1                                                 
п   Батуренко Юрий Михайлович          29.12.1964  182  73  17                                                       
п   Раимджанов Виктор Атаевич                1951  187  82  15        1                                              
п   Долганов Владимир Евгеньевич             1956  172  61  14     1       Пахтакор Курган-Тюбе                      
п   Манаков Сергей Васильевич          29.12.1961  178  78  13                                 СКА Ростов            
п   Ферханов Камиль Абдулбариевич      05.09.1964  171  65  2                                                        
п   Азамов Шухрат Шарипович            12.02.1953  170  70            1                                              
пн  Азимов Александр                         1961  175  72  37     4                                                 
пн  Пилюгин Александр                        1960  175  69  23     1  1                        Динамо Самарканд      
пн  Рахимов Рашид Маматкулович         18.03.1963  180  75  13                                                       
н   Манасян Вазген Игнатович           13.03.1958  179  75  40     9  1                                              
н   Турсунов Валерий Юлдашевич         23.08.1954  174  67  39    23  1  1                                           
н   Кузнецов Владимир Н                      1953  171  72  14                                                       
н   Торопов Юрий                             1961  176  68  7                                                        
н   Давиденко Виктор                         1965  180  76  3                                                        
н   Рустамов Солимджон                       1958  178  78                                                           
авт Ванин В. "Ротор"                                               1                                                 
авт Петраков А. "Колос"                                            1                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    13. "Заря" (Ворошиловград)                                                                                       
мс          Ращупкин Юрий Михайлович           31.03.1939    Старший тренер                                          
Зтр УССР    Печеневский Владимир Николаевич    11.05.1948    Начальник команды                                       
            Башлык Александр Григорьевич       20.07.1947    Тренер                                                  
            Глухарев Владислав Петрович        11.09.1939    Тренер                                                  
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Ткаченко Александр Николаевич      24.01.1947           22     2  1                                              
в   Чистяков Алексей Викторович        03.11.1955  191  87  18   -24                                                 
в   Ставка Анатолий Григорьевич        28.03.1959  180  77  3     -8                           Судостроитель Николаев
з   Рабочий Юрий Петрович              01.03.1949           39     1                                                 
з   Тарасенко Виталий Иванович         29.07.1961           38        2                                              
з   Лукьянчук Игорь Иванович           02.02.1961  172  68  33        2                        СКА К                 
з   Гриценко Валерий Николаевич        13.02.1960           31        1                                              
з   Славинский Владимир Николаевич     30.10.1958  193  84  24     1  1    Днепр-д ДнепропетровСКА К                 
з   Чередниченко Алексей Андреевич     23.08.1964           16                                                       
з   Поляков Виталий Васильевич         28.01.1965  180  72                                                           
з   Федющенко Николай Николаевич       01.01.1966  178  74                                     ДО К                  
п   Гамула Игорь Васильевич            17.02.1960  172  67  40     5                                                 
п   Зинченко Владимир Николаевич       27.05.1963  170  70  13     2       СКА К                                     
п   Рудницкий Виталий Павлович         25.12.1964  178  70  2                                                        
п   Никитченко Андрей Викторович       16.09.1964                                                                    
пн  Куксов Анатолий Яковлевич          21.11.1949  177  76  33     8     1                                           
пн  Юрченко Владимир Эдуардович        22.01.1962  176  70  26     3                                                 
н   Бобков Юрий Николаевич             09.02.1955  185  80  42     8  1                                              
н   Малышенко Александр Викторович     30.06.1960  177  69  42    20                                                 
н   Колесников Юрий Васильевич         11.03.1956  173  69  40    10  2                                              
н   Ярошенко Юрий Николаевич           05.01.1961           38     4  1                                              
н   Свердлов Юрий Альбертович          01.01.1961           26     2                                                 
н   Ковтун Виталий Анатольевич         06.03.1965           10                                                       
н   Спиридон Александр Федорович       20.07.1960  185  77  4         1    СКА К               Нистру Кишинев        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    14. "Даугава" (Рига)                                                                                             
Зтр Латв ССР    Скределис Янис Игнатьевич    1939   Старший тренер                                                   
                Мезакс Юрий Андреевич               Начальник команды                                                
                Аболтиньш Харий Янович       1938   Тренер                                                           
                Гусаренко Георгий Агеевич           Тренер                                                           
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Кулаков Александр                  14.04.1956  181  82  35   -48                                                 
в   Ярных Александр                          1961           5     -6       Искра Смоленск                            
в   Лайзанс Раймонд                    05.08.1964  185  83  3     -9                                                 
в   Гултниекс Райтис                         1963  187  79                                                           
з   Деглис Дайнис Янович               26.01.1959  182  77  42     2  1                                              
з   Семенов Сергей Владимирович        15.03.1959  174  68  40        1                                              
з   Шевляков Юрий Владимирович         24.01.1959  178  73  40     2  2                                              
з   Никишин Игорь Николаевич                 1957  182  78  34                                                       
з   Березин Александр                        1960  177  77  32     3                                                 
з   Вицеховский Виктор                       1961           12                                 Звейниекс Лиепая      
з   Емельянов Сергей Викторович        03.03.1962  176  74  5                                  Звейниекс Лиепая      
п   Пачко Владимир Николаевич          18.12.1958  175  71  42     2                           СКА Хабаровск         
п   Шитик Геннадий Васильевич          18.06.1958  176  73  42    17                                                 
п   Вицеховский Сергей                       1957  163  62  38     2                                                 
п   Канищев Александр Васильевич       08.05.1960  170  68  35     6                                                 
п   Андерсонс Дайнис                         1960           6                                                        
п   Берзиньш Янис                            1963  180  76  2                                  Звейниекс Лиепая      
п   Ланге Александр                    15.05.1963  191  85  2         1                                              
п   Калашник Дмитрий                         1964                                                                    
п   Конев Михаил                             1963                                                                    
п   Мытсник Отт                              1963                                                                    
п   Ромашин Александр                        1963                                                                    
н   Милевский Евгений                  15.07.1961  184  75  42     9                                                 
н   Старков Александр Петрович         26.07.1955  179  72  37    14  1                                              
    Озолс Янис                                              9                                                        
    Юшманов Станислав                                       1                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    15. "Локомотив" (Москва)                                                                                         
мс           Родионов Владимир Вениаминович     21.07.1938    Старший тренер                   по сентябрь           
Зтр РСФСР    Волчок Игорь Семенович             04.10.1931    Старший тренер                   с сентября            
Зтр РСФСР    Аввакумов Игорь Николаевич         03.11.1933    Начальник команды                по июль               
мс           Петров Борис Николаевич            06.04.1938    Тренер                           по август             
мс           Журавлев Борис Иванович            25.07.1946    Тренер                                                 
мс           Коротков Владимир Петрович         27.08.1941    Тренер                           с сентября            
    Кожанов Лев Викторович             30.05.1944                          Врач                                      
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Бабурин Сергей Алексеевич          17.04.1956  183  72  38   -41                                                 
в   Кириллов Вадим                           1964           7     -6       Спартак Москва      Спартак Москва        
в   Страхов Андрей                     18.01.1965  184  83                                     ФШМ Москва            
з   Букиевский Владимир Ануфриевич     23.03.1953  173  69  40        1    Спартак Москва      ФК ТРАСКО Москва      
з   Бокий Александр Константинович     03.05.1957  180  73  39     2                                                 
з   Паров Анатолий Васильевич          17.09.1956  175  72  38        1                        Торпедо Крг           
з   Хомутецкий Александр Васильевич    04.05.1960  185  80  36     2  3                                              
з   Сафроненко Владимир                18.03.1957  171  63  33     1  4                                              
з   Ильин Алексей Викторович           01.05.1958  173  65  28        1                                              
з   Макаров Игорь Владимирович         06.02.1961  181  81  19     1  1    Красная Пересня                           
з   Калаичев Николай                   16.12.1956  185  81  7                                  Ока Коломна           
з   Лебедев Андрей Владимирович        02.01.1963  179  76  7         1                        ФШМ Москва            
з   Быстров Дмитрий Вячеславович       30.07.1967  185  76                                                           
з   Кожохин Олег                             1964                                              Спартак Тамбов        
з   Лютый Михаил                       19.04.1964  181  78                                                           
п   Шевчук Владимир Михайлович         09.05.1954  180  78  36     6       Колос Никополь                            
п   Харьков Алексей                    27.03.1959  170  70  34     6                                                 
п   Билялетдинов Ринат Саярович        17.08.1957  182  77  32     2                                                 
п   Павлов Алексей Игоревич            21.10.1961  179  69  29     1  2                        Искра Смоленск        
п   Шумлин Юрий Александрович          11.04.1962  170  68  17     2       СКА Одесса                                
п   Безгляднов Павел                   04.01.1961  182  78                 Красная Пересня     Красная Пересня       
п   Галлагберов Рашид Рахматулович     12.04.1966  183  70                                                           
п   Горьков Дмитрий Анатольевич        24.10.1964  174  69                                                           
п   Калаичев Андрей                    26.10.1963  187  80                 Локомотив Калуга    Искра Смоленск        
н   Муханов Владимир Васильевич        20.04.1954  172  72  41    11  1                                              
н   Чесноков Михаил Алексеевич         11.02.1961  179  73  31    11  4                        Динамо Москва         
н   Бадусов Николай                    23.02.1960  177  72  24     3  1    СКА Одесса                                
н   Никонов Владимир                   13.04.1958  176  71  24     3       Спартак Москва      Шинник Ярославль      
н   Шевченко Виталий Викторович        02.10.1951  178  77  5                                                        
н   Суров Сергей                       27.03.1964  170  68  2                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    16. "Звезда" (Джизак)                                                                                            
Зтр УзбССР         Тихонов Виктор Михайлович          08.02.1937     Старший тренер                                  
Зтр УзбССР         Афанасенко Николай Григорьевич           1935     Начальник команды                               
Зтр ТаджССР, мс    Капров Яков Ильич                  23.07.1934     Тренер                                          
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Филатов Владимир                         1949           37   -54  1                                              
в   Томилин Вячеслав                         1959           6    -10                           Сельмашевиц Чирчик    
в   Козулькин Сергей                         1962                                                                    
з   Эннс Владимир                            1954           39                                 Нефтяник Фергана      
з   Лобов Сергей Серафимович           09.01.1957  182      38     2                           Геолог Тюмень         
з   Ковшов Сергей                            1960           36        2                                              
з   Медянский Андрей Леонидович        14.01.1963           30     1       Пахтакор Ташкент                          
з   Фабарисов Рафаэль                        1960           28        2                                              
з   Убайдуллаев Ахмеджан И             08.10.1954           23        1    СКА Хабаровск                             
з   Дорофеев Александр                 07.08.1960           5              Заря Ворошиловград                        
з   Бекян Айк                                1961                                                                    
з   Бойко Александр                          1959                                                                    
з   Буров Олег                         01.01.1962  182  78                 Пахтакор Ташкент    ЦСКА Москва           
зп  Поваляев Игорь                     16.11.1962  170  72  15        1                                              
п   Баканов Борис                            1955           36     3                           Спартак Андижан       
п   Айвазян Араик                      03.07.1960  180  73  33     4  1                                              
п   Шаймарданов Тура                         1958           33     1  1                                              
п   Синелобов Олег Викторович          05.10.1962  171  68  23     8                                                 
п   Горюхов Александр                        1960  176  73  15     2  1    Динамо Москва                             
п   Зирченко Сергей                    28.11.1964  180  74  13     5       Пахтакор Ташкент                          
п   Постнов Василий                    24.03.1962  172  67  7      1                                                 
п   Басько Игорь                             1960           2                                  Колос Никополь        
п   Кривенский Владимир                      1959                                                                    
пн  Файрузов Ренат                           1957           12     2                                                 
н   Кухлевский Владимир Александрович  05.01.1959  177  72  42    17                                                 
н   Морозов Олег Дмитриевич            13.10.1961  173  68  40    10                                                 
н   Пак Олег                                 1958           39     6  1    Пахтакор Ташкент    Ходжент Ленинабад     
н   Зейтуллаев Айдер                   27.11.1958  172  68  22             Нефтяник Фергана                          
н   Землянов Андрей                          1963           4                                                        
н   Бекбулатов Шавкат                        1961                                                                    
н   Христофориди Юрий Дмитриевич             1954                                                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    17. "Искра" (Смоленск)                                                                                           
    Платонов Лев Васильевич            10.05.1940    Старший тренер                                                  
    Мирошников Евгений Анатольевич                   Начальник команды                                               
    Миневич Геннадий Владимирович      07.08.1951    Тренер                                                          
    Ольховик Анатолий Владимирович     23.02.1949    Тренер                                                          
    Шадрин Александр Владимирович            1951    Администратор                                                   
    Федоров Виталий Николаевич               1950    Врач                                                            
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Новиков Александр                        1958  184  83  31   -28                                                 
в   Городов Валерий Васильевич         14.02.1961  181  77  10   -14       Салют Белгород                            
в   Приходько Сергей Александрович     07.03.1962  186  83  2     -5                           Зенит Ленинград       
в   Агапов Валерий                           1963                                                                    
з   Бабенко Владимир                         1950  178  81  40     1                                                 
з   Николаенко Леонид                  11.05.1957  179  73  36     2  4                                              
з   Григорьев Владимир Евгеньевич            1954           30     1  3                                              
з   Салов Геннадий Вячеславович        11.02.1960  180  78  26     1                           Кузбасс Кемерово      
з   Пучков Сергей                            1961  176  71  19        1                                              
з   Падура Роман                             1954                                                                    
п   Новиков Сергей Борисович           13.06.1961  182  79  40     8  1                                              
п   Шавло Сергей Дмитриевич            04.09.1956  182  73  40     9       Спартак Москва      Спартак Москва        
п   Бычков Игорь                             1958  179  76  39     4  2                                              
п   Коваль Павел Григорьевич           08.09.1957  172  70  37     6  1                                              
п   Кодылев Александр Михайлович       13.04.1956  176  67  37     2                                                 
п   Колесников Алексей Иванович        29.03.1961  175  65  31     1                           Локомотив Москва      
п   Кукин Виктор Иванович              01.05.1960           31        4                        Металлург Липецк      
п   Сальников Анатолий                 11.01.1960  172  64  26     2       Локомотив Москва                          
п   Богданец Валерий                   09.04.1960  171  68  16                                 Нистру Кишинев        
п   Абрамов Юрий                             1960           14             Металлург Липецк    Металлург Липецк      
п   Делов Олег Леонидович              25.05.1963  170  72  5                                                        
п   Мусихин Олег                             1964           1                                                        
п   Платонов Дмитрий                         1964  178  76  1                                                        
п   Тарабаев Владимир                        1963                                              Арсенал Тула          
н   Калашников Александр Павлович      03.01.1957  183  81  38    13  2    Спартак Москва      Локомотив Москва      
н   Ржепишевский Константин                  1957           9                                  Металлург Липецк      
    Усков Александр                                         2                                                        
    Рязанов Валерий                          1963           1                                  Арсенал Тула          
авт Козлов С. "Текстильщик"                                        1                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    18. "Шинник" (Ярославль)                                                                                         
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Воротилин Станислав Петрович       11.06.1938    Старший тренер                                     
мс               Данилов Эдуард Иванович                  1930    Начальник команды                                  
мс               Чистяков Валерий Леонидович              1939    Тренер                                             
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Чуркин Владимир Дмитриевич         02.03.1953  184  83  41   -69                                                 
в   Ермолаев Александр Викторович            1962           1     -2                                                 
в   Куликов Виктор                           1958           1     -4       Торпедо Москва                            
з   Смирнов Николай Сергеевич          20.02.1949           39     4                                                 
з   Ценин Александр                    01.03.1956  180  74  39     3  1                                              
з   Косарев Владимир                         1959  182  74  37        2    Спартак Кострома                          
з   Вихарев Николай Павлович                 1951           24     1                                                 
з   Морозов Михаил Константинович      16.04.1960  183  74  18     1  1                                              
з   Волков Владимир                          1954  185  82                                                           
з   Миронов Федор                            1954                                                                    
п   Бодров Владимир Васильевич         01.04.1958  181  75  39     3                                                 
п   Пискунов Алексей                   10.01.1959  178  76  38     8  1                                              
п   Мартьянов Евгений                  27.04.1959  174  70  32     2  2                                              
п   Шафранский Сергей Николаевич       18.10.1954           3                                                        
пн  Козлов Валентин                          1959  180  77  27     2  4                                              
н   Пантелеев Юрий Н                         1956  178  75  37     5  1                                              
н   Рудаков Андрей Борисович           19.01.1961  178  68  36     3                                                 
н   Смирнов Александр Михайлович       18.05.1954           34     1                           Крылья Советов        
н   Зюзин Леонид Александрович         24.03.1956           28     3                                                 
н   Ткачев Владимир Михайлович         15.07.1955           23     3                                                 
н   Носков Александр                         1959  182  78  20             Сатурн Рыбинск                            
н   Сотников Владимир                  23.11.1957  177  74  20     1  1    Спартак Кострома                          
н   Гаврилов Борис Анатольевич         12.03.1952  171  70  18     4  1                                              
н   Смирнов Валерий                          1961           16     1  1                                              
н   Родионов Юрий                      23.03.1965  177  71  1                                  Крылья Советов Р      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    19. СКА (Хабаровск)                                                                                              
змс          Афонин Валентин Иванович           22.12.1939   Старший тренер                                          
Зтр РСФСР    Семенов Борис Тимофеевич                        Начальник команды                                       
             Парфенов Юрий Константинович             1946   Тренер                                                  
мс           Леонов Владимир Леонидович               1941   Тренер                                                  
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Кушнарев Виталий                         1954  191  90  40   -50                                                 
в   Скрыльников Леонид                       1953           4     -4                                                 
з   Бычек Владимир Ильич                     1952  178  75  42                                                       
з   Рютин Геннадий                           1954  179  74  39     4  3                                              
з   Харинов Василий                          1963           33     1                           Машук Пятигорск       
з   Горбунов Александр                       1961           14             Кайрат Алма-Ата                           
з   Крысин Владимир                          1964           2                                                        
з   Черненко Юрий                            1960  179  78  1                                  Амур Благовещенск     
з   Асатрян Манвел                           1961                                              Арарат Ереван         
з   Соболевский Игорь                        1958                                                                    
п   Козлов Сергей                      10.08.1960  180  77  42     1       Строитель К-А                             
п   Крымский Владимир Сергеевич        26.12.1953  175  70  42     2                                                 
п   Скоркин Олег                       29.03.1961  175  71  42     4  1                                              
п   Оганесян Мушег                           1958           32     1                                                 
п   Киселев Олег                             1964           17     2                                                 
п   Иванов Алексей                           1962           1                                                        
н   Березин Сергей Иванович            29.02.1960  178  75  42     5  1                                              
н   Сусин Владимир Сергеевич           11.06.1956           39     6  1    Локомотив Москва                          
н   Козлов Владимир                          1956  180  77  37     4  1                                              
н   Филиппов Игорь                           1963           36        1                                              
н   Нечаев Сергей                            1960           28     3                           Спартак Тамбов        
н   Путинцев Алексей                         1964  175  72  9              Динамо Барнаул                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    20. "Днепр" (Могилев)                                                                                            
Зтр БелССР, мсмк    Байдачный Анатолий Николаевич      01.10.1952    Старший тренер                                  
мс                  Васин Александр Николаевич         08.04.1949    Начальник команды                               
                    Колочинский Юрий Вячеславович      01.02.1947    Тренер                                          
                    Стрельцов Валерий Иванович         07.05.1948    Тренер                                          
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Белошапка Борис                    09.02.1962  184  81  42   -60                                                 
в   Астапов Герман                           1965                                                                    
в   Леонов Николай Николаевич          01.11.1955  182  77                 Спартак Тамбов      Нива Винница          
з   Панчик Валерий Станиславович       10.07.1963  190  84  37     3                           Таврия Симферополь    
з   Насташевский Николай                     1963           32     1  3                                              
з   Юрецкий Владимир Степанович        05.04.1952  176  71  21        1                                              
з   Грибусов Александр                       1964           1                                                        
з   Кукса Сергей                             1964                                                                    
з   Моисеев Владимир                         1965                                                                    
з   Походзилло Сергей Николаевич       22.10.1960  180  73                                     Кривбасс Кривой Рог   
з   Сергушков Виталий                        1965                                                                    
п   Дмитренко Петр                           1960           40                                                       
п   Костюков Владимир Викторович       14.10.1954           41     2  2                                              
п   Кистень Александр Анатольевич      17.01.1957  182  74  38             Динамо Брест                              
п   Лукьянчиков Николай                04.01.1957           38     1       Химик Гродно                              
п   Будник Виктор Николаевич           03.11.1960  180  74  37     1  3                        Колос Павлоград       
п   Максимчук Виктор                         1956           37     1  1                                              
п   Алексейчиков Александр Геннадьевич 03.04.1958           36     2                                                 
п   Гомонов Сергей Анатольевич         29.06.1961  175  71  27     3  1    Динамо Минск                              
п   Ванюшкин Александр                       1962           21             Динамо Минск                              
п   Бик Владимир                             1962           1                                  Машук Пятигорск       
п   Шлапаков Геннадий                        1965                                                                    
н   Василевский Александр                    1960           42    17  1                                              
н   Митрофанов Валерий                       1956           42     8                                                 
н   Кобренков Геннадий                       1955           12                                                       
н   Тепляков Сергей                          1965           4         1                                              
н   Костянко Геннадий                        1965                                                                    
н   Лихобицкий Александр                     1962                                              Десна Чернигов        
авт Иванов В. "Текстильщик"                                        1                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    21. "Текстильщик" (Иваново)                                                                                      
Зтр РСФСР, змс    Исаев Анатолий Константинович      14.07.1932   Старший тренер                                     
                  Бутов Владимир Вадимович           14.07.1944   Начальник команды                                  
                  Пьянов Юрий Васильевич             04.01.1947   Тренер                                             
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Кузовкин Александр                       1951           36   -66                                                 
в   Калинин Евгений                    19.03.1955  186  79  7    -16  1    Локомотив Калуга                          
в   Федоров Александр                        1958           1     -1                                                 
з   Козлов Сергей                            1958           41     7                                                 
з   Степиков Сергей                          1957           37     1  2                                              
з   Колесников Виктор Вениаминович     05.09.1955           36     1  4                                              
з   Головушкин Александр                     1951           29        1                                              
з   Самойлов Александр                       1959           10                                                       
з   Зубков Василий                           1960           8         1                                              
з   Кочетков Андрей                          1965                                              Волжанин Кинешма      
п   Сухов Николай Юрьевич              20.12.1962  180  72  42     6  1    Волжанин Кинешма                          
п   Малекин Вячеслав                         1960           39           1                                           
п   Иванов Виктор                      28.01.1952           37     2  1  1                                           
п   Лях Иван Васильевич                14.01.1960  176  78  37     3                           Ростсельмаш           
п   Васильев Андрей                          1960           29     1                                                 
п   Коробков Илья                            1964                                                                    
пн  Крушин Олег Викторович             03.10.1966  182  82  5                                                        
н   Сатаров Валентин Николаевич        08.10.1953  178  78  39    11  2                        Торпедо Владимир      
н   Александров Михаил Алексеевич      26.08.1963  176  69  29     6  1                                              
н   Ильин Анатолий Юрьевич             16.10.1954           21     2  2                        Волжанин Кинешма      
н   Мазурин Павел                      12.01.1966  184  78  20     4                                                 
н   Криволапов Юрий Николаевич         18.03.1964  184  79  18        1    Волжанин Кинешма                          
н   Шумилов Николай                          1958           9      1  1                        Волжанин Кинешма      
н   Касаткин Владимир                        1965                                              Волжанин Кинешма      
н   Силантьев Михаил                         1965  180  70                                     Волжанин Кинешма      
н   Шаповалов Вадим                          1959                                                                    
    Фомин Валерий                            1964           9                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
    22. "Динамо" (Киров)                                                                                             
Зтр РСФСР, мс    Яковлев Борис Евгеньевич           20.02.1924      Старший тренер                                   
                 Залялиев Равиль Бадреевич          16.05.1941      Начальник команды                                
                 Едунов Владимир Александрович      20.03.1951      Тренер                                           
ам. Ф.И.О.                                   д.р. рост вес игры голы пр уд пришел              ушел                  
в   Касьян Виктор                      02.07.1959  182  73  18   -31       Сатурн Рыбинск      Шинник Ярославль      
в   Бубнов Сергей                            1956           13   -16                                                 
в   Оленев Константин Валерьевич       11.09.1961  185  78  11   -16                                                 
з   Курицын Дмитрий                    31.10.1955  183  77  41     3  1    Динамо Вологда      Шинник Ярославль      
з   Чебанов Сергей Николаевич          14.04.1959  182  71  41        1                                              
з   Камзулин Сергей Анатольевич        03.01.1955  178  73  38     1  1    Спартак Кострома    Спартак Орджоникидзе  
з   Исупов Лев Николаевич                    1955           36        3                                              
з   Курятников Наиль                         1959  187  78  33        2    Ростсельмаш         СКА Ростов            
з   Перегонцев Владимир Семенович      01.01.1949  184  78  22     1       Красная Пресня                            
з   Кулиш Юрий Петрович                22.08.1963  179  74  14                                 Сокол Саратов         
з   Марковской Виктор Николаевич       22.04.1959           4                                  Текстильщик Иваново   
з   Орлов Василий                            1956  183                                         Геолог Тюмень         
п   Стариков Юрий Владимирович         25.10.1957  176  70  36     2  2                        Динамо Москва         
п   Ердяков Сергей                           1955           20     1  2                                              
п   Бочков Андрей                            1960           15     1                           Спартак Тамбов        
п   Абрамов Сергей                           1964           8                                  Торпедо НЧ            
п   Грибанов Владимир                        1958           3              Спартак Кострома                          
п   Кулаков Олег Петрович              29.10.1951           2                                                        
п   Ерько Владимир Анатольевич         28.09.1963  175  71                 Динамо Москва       Динамо Москва         
п   Марченков Евгений                        1959                                              Спартак Тамбов        
н   Козловских Александр Георгиевич    22.05.1950  175  71  40    10                                                 
н   Усатов Анатолий П                  30.05.1958           34     3  1                        Искра Смоленск        
н   Буйволов Виктор                          1955           27        2    Москвич Москва                            
н   Макаров Сергей Владимирович        18.01.1960  177  70  23     1  2                        Локомотив Челябинск   
н   Шатунов Леонид                           1963           19     2                                                 
н   Черепанов Сергей                   10.02.1963  177  72  15     3                           Динамо Ставрополь     
н   Тумасян Эдуард                     10.10.1964           14             Кубань-д Краснодар  Сокол Саратов         
н   Храбростин Евгений                 15.08.1951  180  70  14     1       Знамя труда ОЗ                            
н   Крылов Игорь                             1964           3                                  Торпедо Рязань        
    Шевелев Александр                                       16                                                       
    Зубарев Александр                                       3                                                        

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru