«Динамо» (Тбилиси)
Зтр СССР, мс           Ахалкаци Нодар Парсаданович          02.01.1938 Старший тренер                             
Зтр ГрузССР, мс        Асатиани Кахи Шалвович               01.01.1947 Начальник команды                          
Зтр ГрузССР, мс        Кутивадзе Сергей Иванович            16.10.1944 Тренер                                     
                       Хуцишвили Акакий Дмитриевич          01.04.1919 Тренер по физической подгот.               
                       Мачавариани Тенгиз Акакиевич         15.09.1924 Администратор                              
                       Телия Захарий Александрович          12.06.1923 Врач                                       
                       Габиташвили Анзор Семенович          11.10.1939 Массажист                                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Гогия Давид Давидович                17.01.1948 180/82  24  (-18)                                        
в   мс   Габелия Отар Амбросиевич             24.03.1953 177/75  9   (-6)                                         
в        Маминашвили Юрий Шотаевич            14.05.1957 188/79            «Торпедо» Кт                           
з   мс   Кантеладзе Пируз Григорьевич         04.01.1949 194/90  26                                               
з   мс   Хинчагашвили Шота Юрьевич            09.01.1951 181/75  21                                               
з   мс   Муджири Дмитрий Амиранович           07.04.1956 177/77  15                                               
з   мс   Хизанишвили Нодар Георгиевич         31.01.1953 181/80  15                                               
з   мс   Костава Тамаз Гивиевич               29.02.1956 175/75  14                                               
з        Сулаквелидзе Тенгиз Григорьевич      23.07.1956 176/75  8         «Торпедо» Кт                           
з        Рухадзе Илья                         01.11.1959 178/75  4                                                
з        Базазашвили Нодар                    22.02.1953         3                             «Торпедо» Кт       
з        Дурдиадзе Тариэл                     31.07.1959 178/72  3                                                
з        Гоголадзе Дмитрий                    05.05.1953 180/77  1                             «Торпедо» Кт       
з        Чилая Георгий Леонидович             26.06.1957 182/78  1                                                
зп  мс   Мачаидзе Гоча Доментович             21.06.1950 176/76  23    1                                          
п   мс   Коридзе Вахтанг Ионович              24.12.1949 182/75  30    8                                          
п   мс   Мачаидзе Манучар Доментович          25.03.1949 182/76  30    2                                          
п   мс   Чивадзе Александр Гаврилович         08.09.1955 182/75  26                                               
п   мс   Дараселия Виталий Кухинович          09.10.1957 173/73  18    5                                          
п   мс   Копалейшвили Вахтанг Карлович        26.12.1954 170/68  6                                                
п        Минашвили Амиран                     26.06.1956 172/68  4                                                
п        Ахобадзе Владимир                          1960 182/81            «Локомотив» Тб                         
п        Джебисашвили Валерий                       1956                                       «Торпедо» Кт       
п        Мумладзе Нестор                            1956                                                          
п        Нанба Беслан                               1959                                                          
пн  мсмк Кипиани Давид Давидович              18.11.1951 184/76  25    7                                          
н   мс   Шенгелия Рамаз Александрович         01.01.1957 172/70  28   15                                          
н   мсмк Гуцаев Владимир Гаврилович           21.12.1952 175/71  26    4                                          
н   мс   Челебадзе Реваз Владимирович         02.10.1955 181/82  12    3                                          
н        Алексидзе Теймураз                         1955                                                          
н        Какилашвили Нугзар Шалвович          25.08.1960 178/72                                                   
н        Эбаноидзе Теймураз                   05.06.1957                                       «Торпедо» Кт       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Динамо» (Киев)
Зтр СССР, мс           Лобановский Валерий Васильевич       06.01.1939 Старший тренер                             
Зтр УССР, мс           Коман Михаил Михайлович              01.04.1928 Начальник команды                          
Зтр УССР, мс           Пузач Анатолий Кириллович            05.06.1941 Тренер                                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Юрковский Виктор Иванович            21.10.1954 182/80  30  (-20)                                        
в   мс   Краковский Сергей Викторович         11.08.1960 183/80  1                                                
в   мс   Сивуха Юрий Петрович                 13.01.1958 189/83  1                             «Металлист» Хар    
з   змс  Фоменко Михаил Иванович              19.09.1948 180/72  26                                               
з   змс  Решко Стефан Михайлович              24.03.1947 182/77  19                                               
з   мсмк Зуев Валерий Леонидович              07.11.1952 180/74  14                                               
з   мс   Бойко Александр Григорьевич          30.11.1954                                                          
з   мс   Каплун Виктор Григорьевич            05.05.1958 182/80            «Металлист» Хар                        
з        Найденко Сергей                      10.02.1960 176/68            «Судостроитель» Ник «Заря» Врш         
з        Слипченко Александр                        1960                                                          
з   мс   Сопко Александр Александрович        11.05.1958 181/75                                                   
зп  мсмк Коньков Анатолий Дмитриевич          19.09.1949 180/73  30    2                                          
зп  мс   Лозинский Владимир Федорович         06.02.1955 181/79  30                                               
зп  мс   Бережной Александр Андреевич         08.12.1957         27    4                                          
зп  мс   Балтача Сергей Павлович              17.02.1958 180/74  24    2                                          
зп  мсмк Бессонов Владимир Васильевич         05.03.1958 180/72  23    3                                          
зп       Микуланинец Иосиф                          1959                                                          
зп       Сусло Виктор Владимирович            15.01.1961 172/64                                                   
п   змс  Буряк Леонид Иосифович               10.07.1953 179/70  24    5                                          
п   змс  Веремеев Владимир Григорьевич        08.11.1948 178/72  24    3                                          
п   змс  Колотов Виктор Михайлович            03.07.1949 180/74  23    2                                          
п        Баранов Александр Иванович           29.04.1960 195/90                                                   
п        Кострицкий Александр                       1958                                       «Колос» Нкп        
п   мс   Олефиренко Михаил Владимирович       06.06.1960 176/72                                                   
п   мс   Чурзин Андрей Федорович              25.05.1957                                       «Ротор» Вг         
пн  мс   Хапсалис Александр Антонович         17.10.1957 173/68  23    1                                          
пн       Бобаль Матвей Матвеевич              18.04.1959 177/69                                                   
н   змс  Блохин Олег Владимирович             05.11.1952 180/70  26   13                                          
н   змс  Онищенко Владимир Иванович           28.10.1949 172/72  24    7                                          
н   мс   Малько Сергей                              1953 176/70  10        «Днепр» Дн          «Металлист» Хар    
н   мс   Таран Олег Анатольевич               11.01.1960 179/75  3                                                
н   мсмк Слободян Петр Иванович               02.07.1953         1                                                
н        Вострицкий Александр                       1958                                                          
н   мс   Цымбалюк Юрий Григорьевич                  1953 172/70            «Карпаты» Лв        «Карпаты» Лв       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Шахтёр» (Донецк)
Зтр УССР, мс           Сальков Владимир Максимович          01.04.1937 Старший тренер                             
Зтр УССР, мс           Калинин Михаил Васильевич            15.02.1932 Начальник команды                          
Зтр УССР, мс           Носов Виктор Васильевич              19.07.1940 Тренер                                     
                       Фишелев Юрий Ананьевич               16.10.1938 Администратор                              
                       Глубоков Олег Александрович          27.05.1939 Врач                                       
                       Ткаченко Владимир Иванович           21.01.1943 Массажист                                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Дегтярев Юрий Витальевич             05.10.1948 182/78  21  (-19)                                        
в   мс   Чанов Вячеслав Викторович            23.10.1951 188/85  13  (-11)                     «Торпедо» М        
в   мс   Чанов Виктор Викторович              21.07.1959 177/70  1   (-1)                                         
з   мс   Пьяных Владимир Дмитриевич           05.12.1951 172/69  29                                               
з   мс   Кондратов Виктор Иванович            10.05.1952 177/73  28                                               
з   мс   Яремченко Валерий Иванович           15.08.1947 177/74  27                                               
з   мсмк Горбунов Валерий Петрович            13.11.1953 180/76  23                                               
з   мс   Варнавский Алексей Дмитриевич        06.04.1957 173/73  6                                                
з        Малышев Василий Анатольевич          11.04.1954 174/72  1                                                
з   мсмк Звягинцев Виктор Александрович       22.10.1950 178/76                                                   
з        Попович Сергей Алексеевич            23.09.1960 181/72            СКА К                                  
з        Симонов Игорь Геннадьевич            19.06.1958 178/74                                                   
зп  мс   Рудаков Валерий Викторович           30.06.1955 179/76  28    2                                          
п   мс   Сафонов Владимир Александрович       17.09.1950 180/73  30    4                                          
п   мс   Соколовский Михаил Иванович          15.11.1951 172/72  29    5                                          
п   мс   Дудинский Юрий Константинович        27.03.1951 177/73  24    2                                          
п   мс   Мишин Юрий Тимофеевич                17.06.1950 176/69  5                                                
п        Раденко Анатолий Григорьевич         03.08.1959 178/70                                                   
пн  мс   Латыш Николай Иванович               02.08.1955 176/72  28   11                       «Динамо» М         
пн  мс   Резник Юрий Иванович                 13.08.1954 175/72  28    7                       «Динамо» М         
пн  мс   Федоренко Николай                    31.07.1955 171/69  25    1                                          
пн       Овчинников Сергей Анатольевич        25.10.1960 178/77                                СКА К              
н   мс   Старухин Виталий Владимирович        06.06.1949 183/77  25    7                                          
н   мс   Роговский Владимир Григорьевич       21.02.1954 177/74  8     2                                          
н   мс   Шафоростов Евгений Николаевич        10.04.1957 180/78  6                                                
н        Акименко Сергей Васильевич           13.12.1959 178/73                                                   
н        Покидин Сергей Владимирович          16.03.1960 177/74                                                   
н        Ткаченко Леонид                      10.07.1959 176/72                                                   
         Коньков А. («Динамо» К)                                       1                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Динамо» (Москва)
Зтр СССР, мс           Севидов Александр Александрович      05.09.1921 Старший тренер                             
Зтр РСФСР, змс         Блинков Всеволод Константинович      10.12.1918 Начальник команды                          
мс                     Голодец Адамас Соломонович           28.03.1933 Тренер                                     
                       Мозалев Владимир Михайлович          17.08.1938 Врач                                       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Гонтарь Николай Павлович             29.04.1949 187/92  16  (-13)                                        
в   мсмк Пильгуй Владимир Михайлович          26.01.1948 185/82  14  (-10)                                        
в        Мосин Александр Федорович            08.01.1952 186/82            «Динамо» Мн         «Зоркий» Крг       
в        Уваров Александр Викторович          13.01.1960 190/86                                                   
з   мсмк Бубнов Александр Викторович          10.10.1955 189/86  30                                               
з   мс   Маховиков Александр Федорович        12.04.1951 175/74  28                                               
з   мс   Новиков Александр Васильевич         14.06.1955 180/72  28                                               
з   мс   Никулин Сергей Николаевич            01.01.1951 173/71  19    1                                          
з   мс   Бокий Александр Константинович       03.05.1957 180/73  16        «Динамо» Ст                            
з   мс   Паров Анатолий Васильевич            17.09.1956 175/72  3                                                
з        Бодров Владимир Васильевич           01.04.1958 181/75                                                   
з        Поваров Евгений                            1959                                                          
з        Шашкин Андрей                        03.09.1956 176/71                                «Динамо» Вг        
з        Шугаев Геннадий                      24.09.1959                   «Динамо» Бк         «Динамо» Л         
зп  мс   Петрушин Алексей Алексеевич          29.01.1952 174/70  28    4                                          
зп  мсмк Долматов Олег Васильевич             29.11.1948 185/77  23    1                                          
зп       Толстых Николай Александрович        30.01.1956 176/68                                                   
п   мс   Максименков Александр Иванович       17.08.1952 188/80  30    7                                          
п   мсмк Минаев Александр Алексеевич          11.08.1954 173/71  26    3                                          
п        Фокин Александр Юрьевич              03.03.1960 171/68  1                             «Динамо» Мах       
п        Молодцов Александр Васильевич        01.03.1962 175/69                                                   
п        Пискунов Алексей                     10.01.1959 178/76                                                   
пн  мс   Якубик Андрей Александрович          24.08.1950 180/76  18    2                                          
пн       Матюнин Валерий Михайлович           20.07.1960 182/74                                                   
пн       Ментюков Юрий Александрович          07.02.1962 180/75                                                   
н   мс   Гершкович Михаил Данилович           01.04.1948 170/62  29    3                                          
н   мс   Колесов Николай Борисович            16.02.1956 171/71  28    9                                          
н   мс   Казаченок Владимир Александрович     06.09.1952 180/78  27    5                       «Зенит» Л          
н   мс   Церетели Зураб Семенович             21.03.1953 172/74  10    2   «Динамо» Тб         «Торпедо» Кт       
н        Востриков Александр                        1957                                                          
н        Капустин Владимир Владимирович       07.06.1960 187/78                                                   
н        Карпиков Александр                         1961                                       «Динамо» Вг        
н        Моисеев Сергей Васильевич            06.04.1959 181/75                                                   
н        Старков Александр Петрович           26.07.1955 179/72            «Даугава» Риг       «Даугава» Риг      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Спартак» (Москва)
Зтр СССР, змс          Бесков Константин Иванович           18.11.1920 Главный тренер                             
змс                    Старостин Николай Петрович           26.02.1902 Начальник команды                          
                       Бибичев Александр Сергеевич                1940 Тренер                                     
Зтр РСФСР, мс          Новиков Федор Сергеевич              04.04.1927 Тренер (с апреля)                          
                       Головушкин Александр Поликарпович    18.04.1920 Администратор                              
                       Миронов Владимир Юрьевич             20.06.1946 Администратор                              
                       Беленький Геннадий Семенович         22.05.1954 Массажист                                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Дасаев Ринат Файзрахманович          13.06.1957 187/76  23  (-20)                                        
в   мс   Прохоров Александр Владимирович      18.06.1946 176/76  7   (-13)                     «Красная Пресня» М 
в        Прудников Алексей Павлович           20.03.1960 187/87                                                   
з   мс   Романцев Олег Иванович               04.01.1954         28                                               
з   мс   Букиевский Владимир Ануфриевич       23.03.1953 173/69  27                                               
з   мс   Самохин Виктор Сергеевич             24.01.1956 187/79  26                                               
з   мсмк Хидиятуллин Вагиз Назирович          03.03.1959 182/78  21    3                                          
з   мс   Сорокин Александр Федорович          14.12.1955 180/84  19                                               
з        Цыбин Владимир Николаевич            30.09.1957         6         «Динамо-д» М                           
з   мс   Лосев Вадим Юрьевич                  06.11.1951 181/75  1         «Динамо» М          «Крылья Советов» Кб
з        Буренков Михаил Сергеевич                  1960                                       «Текстильщик» Ив   
зп  мс   Кокорев Александр Михайлович         16.03.1954         19    1                                          
зп  мсмк Ловчев Евгений Серафимович           29.01.1949 172/69  2                             «Динамо» М         
зп       Поздняков Борис Александрович        31.05.1962 179/74                                                   
п   мс   Шавло Сергей Дмитриевич              04.09.1956 182/73  30    6                                          
п   мс   Булгаков Михаил Юрьевич              12.10.1951         17    1                                          
п        Кулаков Олег Петрович                29.10.1951         2                             «Терек» Грз        
п        Новиков Сергей Борисович             13.06.1961 182/79                                                   
п        Ушаков Петр Алексеевич               06.05.1958                                       «Красная Пресня» М 
пн  мс   Гаврилов Юрий Васильевич             03.05.1953 185/75  30    6                                          
пн  мс   Гладилин Валерий Павлович            19.10.1951 179/77  25    1                       «Кайрат» А-А       
пн  мс   Сидоров Евгений Васильевич           03.05.1956 169/63  21    1                                          
пн       Черенков Федор Федорович             25.07.1959 176/72  7                                                
пн       Загребаев Анатолий                   16.11.1959 170/61                                «Динамо» Вг        
н   мс   Ярцев Георгий Александрович          11.04.1948         29   19                                          
н   мс   Павленко Вадим Иванович              31.01.1955 183/79  12    2                       «Терек» Грз        
н        Калашников Александр Павлович        03.01.1957 183/81  8     1   «Чкаловец» Нс                          
н        Корешков Александр Иванович          23.07.1952 171/72  8     1   СКА Хб                                 
н        Ахмеров Юрий Николаевич              25.05.1957         3         «Гастелло» Уфа      «Крылья Советов» Кб
н        Березин Сергей Иванович              29.02.1960 178/75            «Амур» Блг          СКА Хб             
н        Золотарёв Эдуард                           1959                                       «Красная Пресня» М 
н        Лапаев Александр                           1959                                       «Красная Пресня» М 
н        Меренков Александр                         1959                                       СКА Хб             
н        Цыганков Николай Николавевич               1959                                       «Москвич» М        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ЦСКА (Москва)
Зтр СССР, змс          Бобров Всеволод Михайлович           01.12.1922 Старший тренер                             
мс                     Агапов Владимир Михайлович           18.11.1933 Начальник команды                          
мсмк                   Капличный Владимир Александрович     26.02.1944 Тренер                                     
мс                     Федотов Владимир Григорьевич         18.01.1943 Тренер (с июля)                            
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мсмк Астаповский Владимир Александрович   16.07.1946 185/80  15  (-15)                                        
в   мс   Новиков Валерий Иванович             01.11.1957 188/87  15  (-24) «Локомотив» М                          
в        Петров Сергей                              1959         1   (-1)                                         
з   мс   Николаенко Леонид                    11.05.1957 180/73  29                                               
з   мсмк Ольшанский Сергей Петрович           28.05.1948         27                                               
з   мс   Григорьев Владимир Евгеньевич              1954 183/77  23    1                                          
з   мс   Колповский Александр Алексеевич      27.02.1953 175/71  23    2                                          
з   мсмк Швецов Василий Степанович            05.05.1954 186/80  23                                               
з   мс   Александров Евгений Владимирович     27.02.1952 180/78  19    1   «Локомотив» М       «Локомотив» М      
з   мс   Саух Юрий Васильевич                 14.09.1951 176/72  5                                                
з   мс   Игумин Сергей                              1958 179/76  4                                                
з   мс   Бондарев Михаил Васильевич           08.10.1957         3         «Спартак» М                            
з        Бычек Владимир Ильич                       1952 178/75                                СКА Хб             
з   мсмк Высоких Никита Александрович               1954                                                          
з        Кирюхин Александр                          1956                                                          
зп       Кузнецов Борис Ярославович           25.05.1957 179/77  7                             «Локомотив» М      
п   мс   Дулык Евгений Николаевич                   1954         24    1                                          
п   мс   Бычков Игорь И                             1958 174/68  1                                                
п   мс   Васильев Вячеслав В                        1956                   «Факел» Вр          «Кубань» Крн       
п        Михалькевич Виталий                        1958                                                          
п        Сиверин Владимир                           1957 174/70                                                   
пн  мс   Тарханов Александр Федорович         06.09.1954 169/69  27    2                                          
пн  мс   Петросян Назар Самвелович            06.06.1951 168/65  25    5   «Арарат» Ер                            
пн  мс   Коробочка Анатолий Васильевич        05.01.1955 172/70  18    1   «Таврия» Смф                           
пн       Кухлевский Владимир Александрович    05.01.1959 177/72  8                                                
пн       Дубинин Михаил                             1958 187/80                                                   
н   мс   Беленков Алексей Ильич               26.03.1957         28    8   «Торпедо» М                            
н   мс   Чесноков Юрий Иванович               25.01.1952 167/69  22    7                                          
н   мс   Погорелов Александр Г                22.01.1952 182/79  19    4   «Черноморец» Од                        
н   мсмк Назаренко Леонид Васильевич          21.03.1955 176/72  13    3                                          
н        Ольховик Анатолий Владимирович       23.02.1949         4         «Уралмаш» Св        «Искра» См         
н   мс   Коваль Павел Григорьевич             08.09.1957 175/72  1                                                
         Новиков А. («Динамо» М)                                       1                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Черноморец» (Одесса)
Зтр УССР, мс           Зубрицкий Анатолий Федорович         20.11.1920 Старший тренер                             
мс                     Азаренков Анатолий Александрович     05.04.1938 Начальник команды                          
мс                     Прокопенко Виктор Евгеньевич         24.10.1944 Тренер                                     
мс                     Зубков Виктор Захарович              02.05.1943 Тренер                                     
                       Мирцев Евсей Наумович                      1945 Администратор                              
                       Соколов Владимир Анатольевич         23.06.1947 Массажист                                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Роменский Юрий Михайлович            01.08.1952 188/83  26  (-23) «Нефтчи» Бак        «Динамо» К         
в        Жекю Иван                            19.01.1957 190/83  3   (-3)                                         
в   мс   Дегтярев Александр Викторович              1947 183/79  2                                                
з   мс   Лещук Вячеслав Михайлович            24.12.1951 184/78  30    6                                          
з        Головин Вячеслав                     22.02.1953 173/68  29    1   «Металлург» Зап                        
з   мс   Нечаев Владимир Викторович           04.08.1950 174/74  29        ЦСКА М                                 
з   мс   Фейдман Виталий Менделеевич          10.04.1948 176/68  27                            СКА Од             
з   мс   Логвиненко Евгений                   16.04.1949 174/66  19                                               
з   мс   Качур Гавриил                              1954         16    1                                          
з   мс   Соколовский Игорь                    21.02.1955 186/82  14    1                                          
з        Скрипник Александр                   07.11.1958 180/76  2                                                
з   мс   Кузьмин Валерий Васильевич           25.03.1947 174/74  1                                                
з   мс   Жарков Сергей                        07.05.1958 175/72                                СКА Од             
з        Шеби Степан                                1955                                                          
зп  мс   Плоскина Владимир Иванович           25.05.1954 176/72  30    7                                          
п   мс   Устимчик Владимир Иванович                 1952 169/66  28    5                                          
п   мс   Дорошенко Анатолий Иванович                1953         13    4   СКА Од                                 
п        Карпюк Андрей                              1952         9                                                
н   мс   Шевченко Виталий Викторович          02.10.1951 178/77  27    7                                          
н   мс   Шепель Анатолий Николаевич           12.12.1949 174/72  21    6   «Динамо» М                             
н   мс   Эсебуа Теймураз                            1954 171/70  18        «Динамо» Бт                            
н        Довбий Александр Петрович            28.09.1953 174/69  13    1   СКА К               «Металлист» Хар    
н        Ищак Василий Евгеньевич              05.04.1955 180/74  12    1                                          
н        Гакман Иван                                1955 185     6     1                       СКА Од             
н   мс   Напреев Анатолий Иванович            26.01.1950 168/65  5                             «Торпедо» Тл       
н        Криштан Александр                          1960 167     3                             СКА Од             
н        Андриевский Владимир                       1955                                       «Таврия» Смф       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Торпедо» (Москва)
Зтр РСФСР, змс         Иванов Валентин Козьмич              19.11.1934 Старший тренер                             
Зтр РСФСР, мс          Золотов Юрий Васильевич              16.06.1929 Начальник команды                          
змс                    Шустиков Виктор Михайлович           28.01.1939 Тренер                                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Зарапин Анатолий Петрович            13.06.1947 191/88  30  (-29)                                        
в        Бабенко Анатолий Н                         1951                                       «Кузбасс» Кем      
в        Балахнин Александр Николаевич        01.04.1955 183/76            «Терек» Грз         «Терек» Грз        
в        Киндеев Александр                          1960                                       «Волга» Кал        
з   мс   Пригода Сергей Григорьевич           27.11.1957 182/80  30                                               
з   мс   Жупиков Василий Михайлович           16.01.1954 182/83  28                                               
з   мс   Миронов Юрий Матвеевич               10.07.1948         25                                               
з   мс   Бутурлакин Владимир Александрович    05.10.1950 180/77  22    1                                          
з   мсмк Круглов Виктор Михайлович            19.01.1955 179/75  15    1                                          
з   мс   Капаев Виктор Кириллович                   1952         6         «Крылья Советов» Кб «Крылья Советов» Кб
з        Никитин Александр А                        1960 184/81                                «Спартак» Нч       
з   мс   Салов Геннадий Вячеславович          11.02.1960 180/78                                                   
з        Сарайкин Владимир                          1956                                       «Нистру» Кш        
п   мсмк Петренко Сергей Анатольевич          07.07.1955 176/71  30    4                                          
п   мс   Юрин Владимир Иванович               18.05.1947         29    4                                          
п   мс   Ванюшкин Юрий Дмитриевич                   1956 178/71  27    3                                          
п   мс   Яковлев Петр                               1952         17    1   «Днепр» Дн                             
п   мс   Сучилин Владимир                           1950 177/74  9                                                
п        Залетов Геннадий Сергеевич                 1958         3                                                
п   мс   Галайба Владимир                     27.07.1960 178/72            «Ростсельмаш» Р/Д                      
п        Сенечкин Юрий                        03.11.1957 172/69                                                   
н   мс   Храбростин Евгений                   15.08.1951 180/70  23    7                                          
н   мс   Сахаров Владимир Николаевич          05.02.1948 171/70  22    4                                          
н   мс   Филатов Валерий Николаевич           18.11.1950         21                                               
н   мс   Васильев Николай Викторович          10.04.1957 178/76  17    6                                          
н   мс   Хлопотнов Юрий Викторович            12.10.1952 180/75  13                            «Нистру» Кш        
н   мс   Гришин Сергей Владимирович           22.12.1951         12    5                                          
н   мс   Никонов Вадим Станиславович          09.08.1948         2                             «Факел» Вр         
н        Буйволов Виктор                            1955         1                             «Москвич» М        
н        Бровкин Алексей                            1960                                                          
н        Грибанов Владимир                          1958                                       «Москвич» М        
н        Новиков Вячеслав Владимирович        10.07.1952                   «Кайрат» А-А        «Факел» Вр         
н        Подшивалов Игорь                           1960                                       «Красная Пресня» М 
н        Фомичев Владимир Алексеевич          15.08.1960 182/74            «Химик» Нвм                            
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Заря» (Ворошиловград)
Зтр УССР, мс           Захаров Юрий Владимирович   24.03.1937 Старший тренер                                      
                       Самко Виктор Григорьевич    26.03.1936  Начальник команды                                  
мс                     Шакун Анатолий Дмитриевич   01.01.1948 Тренер                                              
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Ткаченко Александр Николаевич        24.01.1947         23  (-34)                     «Зенит» Л          
в        Федосеенков Валерий Максимович       19.12.1946         6   (-6)  «Кубань» Крн                           
в        Музычук Валерий Викторович           07.11.1950 180/79  4   (-4)  «Звезда» Крг                           
в        Бирюков Александр Анатольевич              1960                                                          
з   мс   Журавлёв Александр Никифорович       01.09.1945         29    1                                          
з   мс   Малыгин Владимир Ильич               01.11.1948 177/76  28                                               
з   мс   Рабочий Юрий Петрович                01.03.1949 185/80  25    1                                          
з   мс   Пинчук Николай Иванович              25.07.1946         23    1                                          
з        Журавлёв Сергей Николаевич           24.04.1959 182/80  12                            «Динамо» К         
з        Дорофеев Александр Николаевич        07.08.1960         1         «Шахтёр» Стх                           
з        Свергун Александр Михайлович         23.10.1955                                                          
зп  мс   Сорокалет Александр Иванович         16.04.1957 179/72  16    2                                          
зп       Полукаров Александр Васильевич       27.11.1959 179/79  13    1                                          
п   мс   Кузнецов Виктор Васильевич           25.02.1949 169/69  30    8                                          
п        Оленев Анатолий Петрович             12.02.1956 181/76  28    4                                          
п   мс   Кобзарев Владимир Александрович      12.06.1957         6                                                
п        Гамула Игорь Васильевич              17.02.1960 172/67  3     1                                          
п        Кузовлев Владимир Андреевич          20.05.1958         2                                                
п        Глазунов Олег Анатольевич            09.12.1959                                                          
п        Никитенко Виктор Иванович            03.07.1947 182/78                                «Спартак» ИФ       
пн  мс   Игнатенко Александр Викторович       12.12.1951 177/73  29    1                                          
пн  мс   Куксов Анатолий Яковлевич            21.11.1949 177/76  29    4                                          
пн  мс   Шевлюк Валерий Николаевич            26.09.1948 181/74  20    2   «Шахтёр» Д                             
пн       Иванов Юрий Петрович                 30.01.1960 177/75  15    2                                          
н        Колесников Юрий Васильевич           11.03.1956 173/69  30    6                                          
н        Малышенко Александр Викторович       30.06.1960 177/69  12    2                                          
н        Зубенко Валерий Анатольевич          23.08.1959 176/66  2     1                                          
н        Киреев Игорь                               1960                                                          
н        Марченко Анатолий Александрович      05.04.1956                   «Динамо» К          «Трактор» Пв       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Зенит» (Ленинград)
Зтр РСФСР, мс          Морозов Юрий Андреевич               13.05.1934 Старший тренер                             
мс                     Корнев Владимир Павлович                   1924 Начальник команды                          
мс                     Храповицкий Вадим Григорьевич        04.08.1935 Тренер                                     
мс                     Садырин Павел Федорович              18.09.1942 Тренер                                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Олейник Владимир Васильевич                1950         16  (-20)                     «Спартак» Орд      
в        Дегтярь Вадим Тарасович              16.11.1956         11  (-21)                     «Динамо» Л         
в        Кузнецов Олег Иванович               01.06.1960 179/75  3   (-4)  «Динамо» Л                             
в        Борзов Андрей Александрович          27.05.1958         1   (-1)                                         
в        Милевич Борис                              1959                                                          
з   мс   Лохов Михаил Алексеевич              30.12.1948 179/74  28                                               
з        Якимцов Валерий Витальевич           28.10.1952         27    1                                          
з   мс   Голубев Владимир Евгеньевич          16.04.1950 182/77  26                                               
з   мс   Давыдов Анатолий Викторович          13.11.1953 174/72  25    2                                          
з   мс   Кузнецов Сергей Васильевич           30.11.1950 172/74  23    3   «Динамо» К          СКА Р/Д            
з        Крищук Николай Владимирович          30.09.1958         21    1                                          
з        Бондаренко Сергей Юрьевич            15.04.1955 177/77  12        «Динамо» Л                             
з   мс   Дектерев Вячеслав Анатольевич        30.11.1954 178/73  8                                                
з        Игнатович Геннадий Иванович          13.05.1959         5                                                
з        Лобов Сергей Серафимович             09.01.1957 171/67  1                                                
з   мс   Булавин Вячеслав Иванович            18.04.1946 180/73                                                   
з        Рускевич Михаил                            1959                                                          
зп       Лагойда Владимир Иванович            04.08.1954 182/82  25                                               
п   мс   Мельников Вячеслав Михайлович        07.03.1954 179/72  25    2                                          
п   мс   Дамин Александр Николаевич           09.09.1952 169/66  17    1                       «Черноморец» Од    
п   мс   Орлов Николай Алексеевич             21.10.1953         2                             «Динамо» Л         
п        Бакалец Александр                          1958                                       «Динамо» Л         
п        Лазарев Валерий Александрович        18.11.1951                                       «Крылья Советов» Кб
п        Родионов Анатолий                          1953 182/80            «Памир» Душ         «Памир» Душ        
н   мс   Клементьев Владимир Алексеевич       04.01.1956 178/75  30   10                                          
н   мс   Редкоус Андрей Викторович            13.06.1957 175/74  27    7                                          
н        Распутин Александр Николаевич        09.05.1955 172/70  24    1                                          
н        Тимофеев Юрий Николаевич             31.10.1957         17    2                       «Динамо» Л         
н        Швецов Сергей Александрович          07.12.1960 188/79  6     1   «Торпедо» Кт                           
н        Васин Валерий                              1960                                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Пахтакор» (Ташкент)
Зтр УзбССР             Кочетков Александр Петрович                1933 Старший тренер                             
Зтр УзбССР             Аранович Яков Аронович                          Начальник команды                          
мс                     Абдураимов Берадор Хасанович         14.05.1943 Тренер                                     
Зтр УзбССР, мс         Тазетдинов Идгай Борисович                 1933 Тренер                                     
                       Чумаков Владимир Васильевич                     Врач                                       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в        Покатилов Сергей Константинович      30.12.1950         17  (-25)                                        
в        Чечетин Олег Александрович           25.04.1949 182/80  14  (-18)                     «Бустон» Дж        
в        Прокофьев Борис                            1959                                       «Касансаец»        
в        Фельде Иван                                1959                                       «Динамо» Смр       
з        Аширов Алим Масалиевич               25.01.1955         29                                               
з   мс   Загуменных Юрий Тимофеевич           07.06.1947         28    2                                          
з   мс   Могильный Анатолий                   07.06.1948 178/70  21                                               
з        Убайдуллаев Ахмеджан И               18.10.1954         20                                               
з   мс   Серостанов Борис Степанович          17.10.1949 181/77  10                            «Бустон» Дж        
з        Куликов Николай Борисович            25.04.1953         4                                                
з        Басов Юрий                           03.10.1952         3                                                
з        Байметов Хусан Кунарович             21.06.1960 170/70            «Трактор» Тш        «Бустон» Дж        
з        Давлатов Бахром Байджанович          08.09.1959                                                          
з        Денисов Геннадий Антольевич          20.08.1960 182/76                                                   
з        Ковшов Сергей                              1960                                                          
з        Роман Дмитрий                        31.05.1959                                                          
з        Ширин Вячеслав                       27.10.1959 174/75                                                   
п   мсмк Ан Михаил Иванович                   19.02.1952         28    6                                          
п        Корченов Александр Иванович          04.05.1949         28                                               
п   мс   Курнев Владимир Борисович            12.09.1950 174/70  26    4                       «Динамо» Мн        
п        Агишев Равиль Рустамович             14.03.1959         13                                               
п        Юрин Сергей                          11.11.1956                   «Пахтакор-д» Тш     «Динамо» Смр       
пн  мс   Макаров Владимир Васильевич          09.03.1947 172/70  28    5   «Памир» Душ                            
пн       Баканов Константин Александрович     25.05.1954         24    7                                          
н   мс   Чуркин Виктор Николаевич             25.01.1952 177/69  30    5                                          
н   мс   Исаков Туляган Ульмасович            21.04.1949         16    6                                          
н   мсмк Фёдоров Владимир Иванович            05.01.1955 171/64  15    7                                          
н        Ковальский Юрий Валентинович         07.04.1954         6         «Луч» Влд           «Цемент» Нвр       
н   мс   Григорьев Игорь Николаевич           03.11.1951 175/72            «Динамо» Мн                            
н        Еремеев Олег                         09.10.1955                                       «Ханки»            
н        Ишбутаев Шухрат Мусинович                  1959                                                          
н        Мусаев Ахмеджан                            1959                                                          
н        Новиков Константин                   21.09.1961 172/70            «Трактор» Тш                           
н        Хализев Александр                          1955                   «Металлург» Жд                         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Кайрат» (Алма-Ата)
Зтр КазССР, мс         Каминский Станислав Францевич        17.08.1938 Старший тренер                             
Зтр КазССР, мс         Остроушко Леонид Константинович      10.08.1936 Начальник команды                          
Зтр КазССР, мс         Сегизбаев Тимур Санжарович           12.05.1941 Тренер                                     
Зтр КазССР, мс         Скулкин Владимир Александрович       20.08.1932 Тренер                                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Ордабаев Куралбек Досжанович         06.08.1949         23  (-26)                                        
в        Убыкин Александр Сергеевич           30.05.1953 180/74  7   (-15)                                        
в        Уфимцев Сергей                             1959                                       «Шахтёр» Крг       
з        Евдокимов Борис Владимирович         09.08.1951         29    4                                          
з        Талгаев Ваит Абдул-Хамидович         11.05.1953         28                                               
з        Гостенин Александр Николаевич        29.04.1955 178/78  23        «Динамо» Брн                           
з   мс   Круглыхин Валерий                          1949 178/75  23                                               
з   мс   Байшаков Сеильда Акрамович           28.08.1950 181/79  22    2                                          
з        Шадиев Юсуп                                1954 178/77  13                                               
з        Алтухов Владимир                     09.02.1950         11                            «Цемент» Нвр       
з        Кисляков Владимир И                        1949         3                                                
з        Джуманов Борис Епкенович             27.08.1959 180/72                                                   
з        Кенжебаев Шаиздин Камалович          16.01.1956                                       «Мелиоратор» Чмк   
з        Объедков Николай Юрьевич                   1958                                                          
з        Суюмагамбетов Али Сагындыкович       20.11.1958                                                          
зп  мс   Кочубинский Вячеслав                       1954 178/70  24    1   «Динамо» К                             
п        Никитенко Владимир Андреевич         08.01.1957 180/76  28    2   «Колхозчи» Ашх                         
п        Лихошерстных Владимир                      1952         27    2                                          
п   мс   Хисамутдинов Фарид Шатдулович              1951 173/63  21                                               
п        Степанов Евгений                           1956 182/78  1                             «Звезда» Пр        
пн       Мазманян Александр                         1951         10                            «Бустон» Дж        
н        Лексин Николай Петрович                    1953 167/67  30    3   «Нистру» Кш                            
н        Гороховодацкий Сергей Алексеевич     31.12.1949 184/82  21    5                                          
н        Нехтий Владимир                            1951         14    2   «Кубань» Крн                           
н   мс   Стукашов Сергей Викторович           12.11.1959 174/64  13    3                                          
н        Гурман Михаил                              1953         8     2                                          
н        Ионкин Анатолий Михайлович                 1950         8     2                                          
н        Абенов Султан М                            1952         1                                                
н        Аргимбаев Берик                            1957         1                                                
         Григорьев В. (ЦСКА М)                                         1                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Нефтчи» (Баку)
Зтр АзССР, мс          Бондаренко Геннадий Борисович        04.02.1929 Старший тренер                             
                       Аллахвердиев Гюльбаба Аллахвердиевич            Начальник команды                          
мс                     Абдуллаев Руслан Абдуллаевич         07.03.1944 Тренер                                     
                       Хетагуров Борис Нанеевич             12.08.1940 Врач                                       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич          27.05.1946 185/85  23  (-28)                                        
в        Мирошников Александр                       1958         11  (-11)                                        
в        Расулов Эльхан                       25.03.1960 185/79                                                   
з   мс   Намазов Асаф Гусейн-оглы             26.01.1952 176/72  25                                               
з        Узбеков Рашид Якубович               31.01.1953 168/65  21                                               
з   мс   Кулиев Рафик Иcрафил-оглы            10.02.1950 178/72  18                                               
з        Оруджев Ариф Таир-оглы               18.12.1951 171/70  15                                               
з        Худиев Асим Халид оглы               22.02.1957 185/80  15                                               
з        Гарибов Шакир Дадаш оглы             15.01.1956 177/70  12                                               
з        Куламов Бахтияр Абил-оглы            10.07.1949 175/75  11                                               
з        Ибрагимов Вагиф Шариф-оглы           11.11.1956 170/72  4         «Хазар» Сум                            
з   мс   Огирчук Валерий Борисович                  1958         2                                                
з        Гасанов Магеррам                           1959                                       «Араз»             
з        Дроздов Геннадий Юрьевич             11.09.1958 183/77            «Хазар» Лен                            
з        Исмаилов Эльхан                            1957                                                          
з        Колояров Василий                           1959                                                          
з        Кудиев Асим                                1957                                                          
зп       Алиев Асиф Кукдратович               10.02.1956 173/80  20    1                                          
п   мс   Аббасов Тофик Абасович               13.07.1949 173/65  29    4                                          
п        Курбанов Самед Мухуд оглы            30.10.1953 168/65  28    1                                          
п   мс   Рахманов Алекпер Мухтарович          30.05.1947 174/69  25    2                                          
п        Нурмамедов Абдулгани Абдулгамид оглы 16.09.1955 178/75  13    2   «Автомобилист» Бак                     
п   мс   Пономарёв Игорь Анатольевич          24.02.1960 180/75  2                                                
п        Михайлевский Владимир Иванович       29.11.1959 177/75  1                                                
п        Алекперов Алятдин Сафалы оглы        06.02.1960 175/73            «Араз»                                 
пн       Джавадов Физули Джавадович           20.12.1950 175/69  4     2                                          
н        Шихларов Самедага Мамед оглы         05.09.1955 169/66  27    4                                          
н   мс   Смольников Николай Федорович         10.03.1949 178/80  25    2                                          
н   мсмк Банишевский Анатолий Андреевич       21.02.1946 174/72  18    7                                          
н        Джавадов Искендер Джавад-оглы        02.08.1956 171/72  14    1                                          
н   мс   Али-Заде Рафик Гусейнович            21.01.1949 162/60  13                                               
н        Аббасов Эльбрус                            1950         7     2                                          
н        Ахмедов Машалла Ахмед-оглы                 1959 172/70  1                             «Прогресс» Крб     
н        Алиев Гахраман                             1959                   «Автомобилист» Бак                     
н        Аханов Олег Викторович               13.02.1959 180/72                                                   
н        Корман Александр                           1959                                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Арарат» (Ереван)
Зтр СССР, мс           Гуляев Николай Алексеевич            02.03.1915 Старший тренер                             
мс                     Багдасарян Грант Иосифович                      Начальник команды (по март)                
                       Цагинян Роберт Амаякович                        Начальник команды (с апреля)               
Зтр АрмССР             Сираканян Арутюн Оганесович          04.09.1929 Тренер                                     
Зтр РСФСР, мс          Хачманукян Грачик Парунакович              1934 Тренер                                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в        Овсепян Аветис                             1954         21  (-32) «Скайоукс»                             
в   мс   Абрамян Алеша Варосович              29.08.1945 180/75  5   (-4)                                         
в        Казарян Гагик                              1954         5   (-6)                                         
в        Азизян Давид                               1959                   СКИФ Ер                                
в        Багдасарян Эдуард А                        1952                                                          
з   мс   Геворкян Санасар Г                         1951         23                                               
з        Хачатрян Ашот Суренович              03.08.1959 176/71  22                                               
з   мсмк Саркисян Арменак Владимирович        01.01.1953         17                                               
з   мс   Месропян Нораир Апетиакович          30.04.1946 175/70  16                                               
з        Мовсесьян Ашот Михайлович            27.09.1954         16                                               
з   мс   Мирзоян Александр Багратович         20.10.1951 178/79  12    2                       «Спартак» М        
з   мс   Парсаданян Арам                            1957         12                                               
з   мс   Азарян Армен                               1955         4                                                
з        Вирабян Валерий                            1956 186/80                                «Звезда» Пр        
з        Закарян Гамлет                             1959                                                          
з        Локян Сукиас                               1960                                                          
зп  мс   Бондаренко Сергей Николаевич               1948         27    2                                          
зп  мс   Керопян Сашик Оганесович             26.05.1956 175/70  27    1                                          
зп  мс   Петросян Самвел Александрович        27.09.1954         20    1                                          
зп       Саакян Ашот                                1958 178/72  19    3                                          
п   мсмк Оганесян Хорен Жораевич              10.01.1955 172/68  29    2                                          
п   мс   Минасян Арутюн                             1954         9                                                
п        Акимян Альберт                             1954                                                          
п        Галустян Роберт                            1958 180/70                                                   
п        Навасардян Самвел                          1958                                                          
п        Погосян Самвел                             1959 172/66                                                   
пн  мс   Андриасян Аркадий Григорьевич        11.08.1947         23    4                                          
пн       Меликян Бабкен Людвигович            03.04.1960 177/72  18    2   СКИФ Ер                                
н        Хачатрян Андраник                          1956         25    2                                          
н        Касабоглян Самвел Михайлович               1955         11        «Ширак» Лнк                            
н        Халайджян Роберт                           1958         9                             «Лори» Крв         
н        Закарян Сергей                             1959         6                                                
н   мс   Арутюнян Эдуард Агабекович           07.01.1951 183/75  1                             «Котайк»           
н        Петросян Самвел Самвелович                 1955                                                          
н        Хачатрян Самсон                            1959                                                          
         Ольшанский С. (ЦСКА М)                                        1                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Локомотив» (Москва)
Зтр РСФСР, мс          Марьенко Виктор Семенович            22.08.1929 Старший тренер (с августа)                 
Зтр КазССР             Гроховский Анатолий Ильич            06.11.1931 Начальник команды                          
                       Карпов Валерий Ефремович             12.06.1934 Тренер                                     
мс                     Петров Борис Николаевич              06.04.1938 Тренер                                     
                       Гасов Александр Михайлович           06.03.1953 Массажист                                  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в   мс   Самохин Валерий Борисович                  1947 182/74  25  (-31)                                        
в   мс   Яновский Александр Аркадьевич        01.11.1952 176/79  5   (-9)  СКА Р/Д             «Пахтакор» Тш      
в        Дорохин Владимир                           1958                                                          
в        Щелкунов Виктор                            1958                                                          
з   мс   Камзулин Сергей Анатольевич          03.01.1955 178/73  29                                               
з   мс   Ряховский Владимир Тихонович         17.07.1947 174/67  28    1                                          
з   мс   Ильин Алексей Викторович             01.05.1958 173/65  26                                               
з   мс   Худиев Николай Урузмакович           15.05.1949 178/74  24    1   «Торпедо» М         «Спартак» Орд      
з   мс   Овчинников Алексей Владимирович      02.04.1950 178/75  23    1                       «Кубань» Крн       
з   мс   Калаичев Николай                     16.12.1956 185/81  18                                               
з   мс   Никифоренко Сергей Алекс.            17.03.1955 181/70  1                             «Пахтакор» Тш      
з        Комаров Владимир Дмитриевич          30.01.1952 180/74                                «Кубань» Крн       
з        Милешкин Евгений Юрьевич             03.09.1960 180/77                                                   
з        Харитонов Виктор                           1952                   «Локомотив» Вн                         
п   мс   Соловьёв Анатолий А                  09.10.1953 172/73  27    2                                          
п        Шевчук Владимир Михайлович           09.05.1954 180/78  26    5   «Кайрат» А-А                           
п   мс   Шелест Анатолий Борисович            06.01.1955         21        «Днепр» Дн                             
п   мс   Дегтерев Анатолий Григорьевич              1949         14        «Торпедо» М                            
п   мс   Сапожников Григорий Кириллович             1950 171/68  6         «Черноморец» Од     «Нефтчи» Бак       
п        Голубев Сергей                             1962                                                          
п        Городецкий Леонид                          1960                                                          
п        Дрожжин Евгений                      09.10.1960 171/67                                                   
п        Колесников Алексей Иванович          29.03.1961 175/65                                                   
п        Сальников Анатолий                   11.01.1960 172/64                                                   
п        Харьков Алексей Петрович             27.03.1959 171/66                                                   
пн  мс   Аверьянов Александр Николаевич       01.10.1948         29    5                                          
н   мс   Петраков Валерий Юрьевич             16.05.1958 180/76  27    3                                          
н   мс   Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич           07.08.1954 174/72  25    6                       «Динамо» М         
н   мсмк Нодия Гиви Георгиевич                02.01.1948 168/61  17                            «Динамо» Тб        
н        Сусин Владимир Сергеевич             11.06.1956 172/70  7     1                                          
н   мс   Даниленко Валерий                          1954 178/72  6                             СКА Р/Д            
н        Чижик Евгений                              1957         2         «Локомотив» Кал     «Локомотив» Кал    
н        Бадусов Николай                      23.02.1960 177/72                                                   
н   мс   Пискарев Александр Михайлович        18.11.1949 176/72            СКА Р/Д             «Спартак» Рз       
         Рахманов А. («Нефтчи» Бак)                                    1                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
«Днепр» (Днепропетровск)
мс                     Иванов Вадим Геннадьевич             17.07.1943 Старший тренер (по май)                    
мсмк                   Сабо Йожеф Йожефович                 29.02.1940 Старший тренер (с июня)                    
мс                     Белолюбский Анатолий Алексеевич            1938 Начальник команды                          
змс                    Биба Андрей Андреевич                10.08.1937 Тренер                                     
мс                     Шнейдерман Роман                           1947 Тренер (с июня)                            
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
ам. зв.   Ф.И.О.                                   д./р. рст/вс игры голы  пришёл              ушёл               
в        Шатохин Владимир                           1951         26  (-35)                                        
в        Стрижевский Владимир Сергеевич       04.05.1953         3   (-3)                                         
в   мс   Москаленко Михаил                          1953 192/78  1   (-1)  «Динамо» К          «Спартак» ИФ       
з        Петрухин Вячеслав Николаевич         29.12.1953         29        «Нистру» Кш                            
з   змс  Матвиенко Виктор Антонович           26.10.1948 175/72  21    1   «Динамо» К                             
з        Демьяненко Анатолий Васильевич       19.02.1959 179/73  20    1                       «Динамо» К         
з        Кутузов Петр Васильевич              24.02.1955 182/81  17                                               
з        Лысенко Александр Петрович           11.02.1956 178/76  17                                               
з   мс   Томах Александр Александрович        17.10.1948 169/69  8                             «Металлург» Зап    
з        Павленко Сергей                      31.08.1951         7         СКА Од              «Нефтчи» Бак       
з        Пелипенко Николай П                        1954 182/76  3                                                
з   мс   Скляр Сергей                               1955         3                             «Металлист» Хар    
з        Куцев Анатолий Николаевич                  1959 180/74  2                             «Нистру» Кш        
з   мс   Кравчук Борис                              1952                                                          
з        Черников Александр В                       1959                                                          
з        Шальнев Валерий Дмитриевич           30.10.1949 186/79                                                   
зп       Мотуз Сергей Николаевич                    1957 172/70  27    1                                          
зп  змс  Трошкин Владимир Николаевич          28.09.1947 171/69  14        «Динамо» К                             
п   мс   Ковалёв Юрий Владимирович            01.07.1954         24    5   «Динамо» К                             
п        Шлапак Сергей                              1953         21        «Судостроитель» Ник                    
п   мс   Соловьёв Юрий                              1948         15                                               
п   мс   Маслов Виктор Борисович              31.03.1949 179/71  6                                                
п        Кузнецов Виктор Михайлович           08.01.1961 178/76  3     1                                          
пн  мс   Крамаренко Олег Иванович             06.01.1956 174/68  28    6   «Динамо» М                             
пн       Самойленко Николай П                       1954         24    2                                          
пн       Яковенко Алексей                           1956 178/69  2                             «Металлург» Зап    
н        Куцев Владимир Николаевич                  1954 172/70  23    5                                          
н        Усенко Анатолий                            1960         18    3                                          
н        Каталимов Сергей                     09.02.1955 177/74  14        «Таврия» Смф                           
н        Дремов Александр                           1960                                                          
н        Табала Геннадий                            1960                                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru